April 19, 2019, 04:42:19 PM

Recent Posts

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10
1
Ex-Yu (Zanimljivosti, Vicevi, Vijesti...) / Re: >>> smijesne slike <<<
« Last post by pomaranca on Today at 02:22:25 PM »
You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login
2
Sports on Sat / Re: Nogomet na SAT TV u 2011
« Last post by pomaranca on Today at 02:17:30 PM »
Petak - Friday 19/04/2019

Serbia SuperLiga
16:00    Zemun - Spartak Subotica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30    Istra 1961 - Osijek
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00    Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

England EFL Championship
13:30    Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
-Eutelsat 7E -11154 V 7120 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

16:00    Birmingham City - Derby County
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:45    Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

EFL League One
16:00    Burton Albion - Portsmouth
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:15    Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

China Super League
13:35    Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

France Ligue 1
20:45    Olympique Lyonnais - Angers
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

France Ligue 2
20:00    Gazlec Ajaccio - Metz
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

Scotland Championship
20:05    Ayr United - Ross County
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Premier Division Ireland Republic
20:45    Derry City - Shamrock Rovers
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
14:00    Qəbələ - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

16:30    Sabah - Nefti
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Palestine West Bank Premier League
14:00    Shabab Alamari - Thaqafi Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

Italy Scopigno Cup
(Schoolboy Cup, Final)

16:30    TBA - TBA
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Iraq Premier League
16:45    Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Semawah
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)

UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:55    Ajman - Ittihad Kalba
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

16:00    Al Jazira - Dabba Al Fujairah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

18:30    Al Nasr - Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
 
Egypt Premier League
17:30    Al Ittehad - Misr Al Maqasa
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

17:30    El Entag Al Harby - El Mokawloon
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

20:00    El Dakhleya - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

20:00    Al Gounah - El Gaish
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
(Pro League)

17:45    Qadisiyah - Al Batin
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

19:30    Al Raed - Ohod
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

19:45    Al Ahli - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)

19:00    Nacional - Sporting Clube de Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

Spain La Liga Santander
21:00    Deportivo Alavs - Real Valladolid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)

21:00    Alcorcn - Mlaga
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)

Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)

21:00    KAC Marrakech - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Argentina Copa de la Superliga
22:45    Banfield - Estudiantes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Subota - Saturday 20/04/2019

Argentina Copa de la Superliga
01:00    Huracn - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

01:30    Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

02:00    Toronto - Minnesota United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

04:30    LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
3


FREE SERVER

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

AUTO UPDATE click here

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login
4
IPTV channels Exchange / NEW WORLD PREMUIM IPTV FOR 19-04-2019
« Last post by amanda404g on Today at 09:12:37 AM »
NEW WORLD PREMUIM IPTV FOR 19-04-2019


You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login
5
Playeri ili streamovi / Re: IPTV Ex-yug
« Last post by timesurfer on Today at 08:34:16 AM »
IPTV-MIX-EX-YU 19.4.2019.
6
FREE GRATIS IPTV ( 20 SERVER LINKS ) +3500 CH WorldWide + ALL SPORT + VOD 19.04.2019




FREE SERVER

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login

AUTO UPDATE click here

You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login
7
Quality IPTV SERVER LINKS ALL CHANNELS + WORK 100% 19.04.2019
8
Quality IPTV SERVER LINKS ALL CHANNELS + WORK 100% 19.04.2019
9
Quality IPTV SERVER LINKS ALL CHANNELS + WORK 100% 19.04.2019
10
Quality IPTV SERVER LINKS ALL CHANNELS + WORK 100% 19.04.2019
Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10