May 29, 2020, 06:40:20 PM

Author Topic: Nogomet na SAT TV  (Read 5587 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV u 2011
« Reply #120 on: April 28, 2019, 10:01:55 AM »
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 28/04/2019


Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30    NK Inter Zapresic - NK Slaven Belupo

HNL
-Eutelsat 16E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss

19:00    HNK Rijeka - NK Rudes
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


English Premier League
13:00    Leicester City - Arsenal

BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss

15:05    Burnley FC - Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  - Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E - 11096 H 23623  - FTA(DVB-S2)

17:30    Manchester United - Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E - 11498 H 7270  - Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E - 11096 H 23623  - FTA(DVB-S2)


Scottish Professional Football League
13:15    Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian

ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
12:00    Valencia C.F - SD Eibar

CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 - Biss (C-Band)

14:00    Girona - Sevilla FC
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E - 3900  L  3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E - 3896 L  5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)

16:15    Real Sociedad - Getafe CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E - 3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E - 3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:30    Villarreal - Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E - 3900  L  3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E - 3896 L  5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:45    Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E - 3900  L  3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


Spanish League 2nd Division - B
12:00    Ejea - Alcoyano

Aragn TV
-Astra 19.2E - 11686 V 22000 - FTA


French League 1st Div.
15:00    Lille - Nmes

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W - 11900 V 27500 - FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E - 12073 H 27500 - FTA

17:00    Saint-tienne - Toulouse
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

21:00    Olympique Marseille - Nantes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30    Frosinone - Napoli
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss

15:00    Chievo - Parma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

15:00    SPAL - Genoa
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

18:00    Sampdoria - Lazio
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

20:30    Torino - Milan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA


Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30    Sporting Braga - SL Benfica

RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E - 11334 H 27500 - FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W - 3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E - 12569 H 3703  - Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W - 3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W - 11710 V 3200 - FTA
-Galaxy 97W - 12060 H 22000 - FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 - FTA (C-BAND)


Russian Premier League
18:00    FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow

Match! TV
-Express 53E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


Moroccan Pro League
17:00    Raja Club Athletic - Fath Union Sport de Rabat

Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00    Ittihad Tanger  - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


Tunisian First League
16:00    AS Gabes - Club Africain

Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA


Algerian League 2 Mobilis
16:00    Widad Athletic Tlemcen - US Biskra

TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
Nile sat 7W - 11680 H 27500 - FTA
Hotbird 13E - 11034 V 27500 - FTA
Ses 22W - 12674 H 20255 - FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W - 12240 H 30000 - FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W - 12160 H 30000 - FTA


Australia Hyundai A-League
11:00    Perth Glory FC - Wellington Phoenix

ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Major League Soccer
18:30    Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

21:30    Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles FC
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA


Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 29/04/2019

Major League Soccer
02:00    LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
« Last Edit: April 28, 2019, 10:04:29 AM by pomaranca »

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #121 on: April 29, 2019, 12:36:59 PM »
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 29/04/2019


Italian Calcio League Serie A
19:00    Atalanta - Udinese Calcio

ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

21:00    ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
21:00    Real Betis - RCD Espanyol

Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E -3900  L  3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E- 3896 L  5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)


Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
18:00    Al Hilal - Al-Taawoun

KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52E - 11823 H 27500  - FTA
-Yahsat 52E - 11747 H 27500  - FTA


Moroccan Pro League
21:00    Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem

Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E - 10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26E - 12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7W - 11476 V 27500 - FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E - 11569 H 9500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E - 11617 V 27500  - FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E - 10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7W - 11513 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E - 11569 H7220 - FTA
-Badr 26E - 12683 V 27500 - FTA


UAE Presidents Cup
(Final)

17:45    Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Club

AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 - FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 - FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 - FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 - FTA


Norwegian professional league
19:00    Valerenga IF - Odds BK

ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Germany Regional League - West
20:15    Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09

Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E - 12480 V 27500 FTA


UEFA U19 Youth League
(Final)

18:00    Porto - Chelsea

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Turkey Super Lig
19:00    Konyaspor - Galatasaray

*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Utorak - Tuesday 30/04/2019

Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:00    Tigre - Unin Santa Fe

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Jamaica Red Stripe Premier League Cup
(3rd Place Play Off & Final)
00:30    Mount Pleasant - Cavalier

*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

03:35    Portmore United - Waterhouse
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
01:00    Coritiba - Ponte Preta

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #122 on: April 30, 2019, 09:41:32 AM »
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 30/04/2019


UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 1st Leg)

21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ajax

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Division 1)

14:45 Damac - Al Kawkab
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

14:55 Al Shoalah - Al Orobah
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:05 Al Jabalain - Al Washm
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

17:50 Al Nojoom - Abha
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


Bavarian Cup
(Bayern Regional Cup, Semi Final)

18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1860 Mnich

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

France Ligue 1
19:00 Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 01/05/2019

Copa Sudamericana
00:15 Cerro - Cajamarca

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:30 Colo Colo - Universidad Catlica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
02:30 Amrica Mineiro - Botafogo SP

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #123 on: May 03, 2019, 06:53:25 PM »
Petak - Friday 03/05/2019


Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Rude - Gorica

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:45 Al Sharjah - Dabba Al Fujairah

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

18:45 Al Nasr - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Qatar Prince Cup
(Qtr Finals)

19:00 Al Ahli - Al Sailiya

*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Al Baqa - Al Faisaly

*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


Turkey Super Lig
19:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir

*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Ireland Republic - Greece

*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Juventus - Torino

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


Germany Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig

-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


France Ligue 1
20:45 Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)


England The Premier League
21:00 Everton - Burnley

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Spain La Liga Santander
21:00 Sevilla - Legans

-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Subota - Saturday 04/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 Londrina - Brasil de Pelotas

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
02:10 River Plate - Aldosivi

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #124 on: May 07, 2019, 05:48:54 PM »
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 07/05/2019


UEFA U17 Championship
16:00 Portugal - Russia

TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

20:00 Spain - Germany
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 2nd Leg)

21:00 Liverpool - Barcelona (AGG 0-3)

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
AFN Sports
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Dunya TV
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Taraqi TV
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Hewad TV
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
*Arezo TV HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Afghanistan TV
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA -thx yesplus
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Asia Champions League
20:30 Zawraa - Zob Ahan

*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 08/05/2019

South America Copa Libertadores
00:15 Nacional - Cerro Porteo

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

00:15 Zamora - Atltico Mineiro
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 River Plate - Internacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Copa do Brasil
02:30 Vila Nova - Juventude

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #125 on: May 08, 2019, 03:47:25 PM »
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 08/05/2019


UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 2nd Leg)

21:00 Ajax - Tottenham Hotspur (AGG 1-0)

RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Taraqi TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North (tbc)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


TIM Calcio Serie C
(Final, 2nd Leg)
17:45 Viterbese - Monza (AGG 1-2)

Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 09/05/2019

Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)

00:00 Olympic Safi - RSB Berkane
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


South Americas Copa Libertadores
00:15 Cruzeiro - Emelec

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:15 Grmio - Universidad Catlica
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

00:15 Rosario Central - Libertad
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:15 Huracn - Deportivo Lara
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Pearol - Flamengo
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 LDU Quito - San Jos
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

01:30 Columbus Crew - LA Galaxy

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #126 on: May 09, 2019, 04:09:54 PM »
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 09/05/2019



Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)

18:00 Inter Zapreić - Rude

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Belgium - Ireland

TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


UEFA Europa League
21:00 Valencia - Arsenal (AGG 1-3)

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RMC Story HD (prev Numro 23)
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt (AGG 1-1)
RTL
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North (tbc)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


England EFL League Two
(League One, Semi Final, Play Offs, 1st Leg)

20:45 Newport County - Mansfield Town

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)


Turkey TFF 2. Lig
(Play Off, Qtr Final, 1st Leg)

15:30 Sarıyar - Kastamonu 1966

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


Tunisia Cup
(Qtr Finals)

15:30 CS Sfaxien - EGS Gafsa

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Zamalek - Wady Degla

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


Petak - Friday - Vendredi 10/05/2019

Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)

00:00 FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15 Club Olimpia - Sporting Cristal

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:30 Boca Juniors - Atletico Paranaense
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 So Bento - Botafogo

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Coritiba - Londrina
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #127 on: May 10, 2019, 02:57:34 PM »
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 10/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)

16:30 Gorica - Istra 1961

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Serbia SuperLiga
(Play Offs, Championship Round)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Российская премьер-лига
(Premier League)

13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov

*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Iraqi Premier League
15:00 Erbil - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)

21:00 Al Shorta - Al Kahrabaa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Italy - Spain

Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TDP HD (also Coverage of Austria-Germany)
-Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Emirates - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Dhafra - Fujairah
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Baniyas - Ittihad Kalba
*Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA


Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)

20:30 Standard Lige - Gent

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


France Ligue 1
20:45 Saint Etienne - Montpellier

-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


England EFL League Two
(League One, Semi Final, Play Offs, 1st Leg)

20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Omys8519 (Key: Click Here)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)

21:00 Granada - Tenerife

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Egypt Premier League
21:00 Al Ittihad - ENPPI

*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

21:00 Al Masry - Haras El Hodood
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA


Palestine West Bank Premier League
21:00 Jabal Mukaber - Hilal Alquds

Palestine Sport
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA


Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)

21:30 Desportivo Aves - Moreirense

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Subota - Saturday - Samedi 11/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
02:30 Vila Nova - Ponte Preta

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ecuador Primera A
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macar

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #128 on: May 11, 2019, 12:59:52 PM »
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 11/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)

16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Serbia SuperLiga
16:00 Vojvodina - Partizan

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:00 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
13:00 Səbail - Keşlə

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

16:00 Nefti - Qarabaq
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW


England EFL Championship
(Play Off, Semi Finals, 1st Legs)

13:30 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion

Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:15 Derby County - Leeds United
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


EFL League One
(Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)

20:00 Sunderland - Portsmouth

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
13:30 Hallescher - Eintracht Braunschweig

MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

13:30 Preuen Mnster - Karlsruher
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA


Bundesliga 1
15:30 RP Leipzig - Bayern Mnich

Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:30 Match TBA
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Tl Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 9E -12033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
*StarTimes App Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)


Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa

Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

18:00 Cagliari - Lazio
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

20:30 Fiorentina - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 - FTA


TIM Calcio Serie B
15:00 Lecce - Spezia

RAI Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Turkey Super Lig
15:00 aykur Rizespor - Galatasaray

*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:00 Fenerbahe - Akhisarspor
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Tunisia Cup
(Qtr Finals)

15:30 ES Tunis - Monastir

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

15:30 Bousalem - Stade Gabesien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Ukraine Premier League
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya

2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
16:00 Cricima - Amrica Mineiro

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:30 Sport Recife - Figueirense
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
21:00 Fluminense - Botafogo

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


France Ligue 1
17:00 Angers - Paris Saint Germain

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA


Hungary OTP Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)

17:00 jpest - Pusks

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

19:30 Ferencvarosi - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Albania Superliga
17:00 Lai - Kamza (tbc)

SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
(Match Listed at Goalzzz.com)


Uruguay Primera Division
18:15 Progreso - Fnix

*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Northern Ireland Play Off, Final
18:30 Cliftonville - Glentoran

BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA


Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)

19:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

21:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tondela
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Greece Cup
(Final)

19:30 PAOK - AEK Athens

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)


United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Wasl - Al Sharjah

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Dabba Al Fujairah - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA


Wales Premier League
20:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University

S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
(Pro League)

20:30 Al Hazem - Al Nassr

*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 4 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

21:00 Toronto - Philadelphia Union

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

22:00 LA Galaxy - New York City
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Bahri - Al Zawraa

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Ahly - Smouha

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

22:00 Petrojet - El Gaish
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
22:45 Tigre - Racing Club

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)

23:00 RCA Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)



Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 12/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - CRB

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:00 Cuiab - Paran
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ecuador Primera A
00:15 Aucas - Independiente del Valle

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

02:30 El Nacional - Guayaquil City
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
01:00 Atltico Tucumn - River Plate

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

02:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #129 on: May 12, 2019, 12:26:12 PM »
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 12/05/2019


TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 Torino - Sassuolo

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E - 11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss (Central Asia/East Beam)

15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)

18:00 SPAL - Napoli
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA

20:30 Roma - Juventus
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E - 11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss


TIM Calcio Serie C
15:00 Robur Siena - Novara

SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Scotland Premiership
13:00 Rangers - Celtic

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
-Astra 4.8E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss


England EFL League One
(EFL Championship Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)

13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Atletic

Sky Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
-Astra 23.5E -11639 V 7500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


England The Premier League
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan) (*Simulcast)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Kwes Free Sports / KFS
-Eutelsat 10E -3759 R 7610 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
(also on Sportsnet Canada & NBC Sports Network)

16:00 Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers
NBC US (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11")
-Telstar 15W -12588 H 3399 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TSN Canada)

16:00 Burnley - Arsenal
MSNBC US (Feed ID: "FT-06 SD MSNBC INTL")
-Telstar 15W -12583 H 3197 -FTA
MSNBC US (Feed ID: "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
-Telstar 15W -12588 H 3399 -FTA

16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Sportsnet Canada & SyFy US)

16:00 Leicester City - Chelsea
16:00 Manchester United - Cardiff City
16:00 Watford - West Ham United
16:00 Fulham - Newcastle United
16:00 Southampton - Huddersfield Town
16:00 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth



EFL League Two
(EFL League One Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)

19:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County (AGG 0-0)

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Turkey Blgesel Amatr Lig
14:00 Aqrı 1970 - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor

TRT Kurd HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA


Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30 Ajax - Utrecht

*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42E -12095 H 4800 -FTA


Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
14:30 Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


France Ligue 1
15:00 Stade Rennais - Guingamp

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

17:00 Olympique Lille - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


Germany Frauen Bundesliga
(2nd Half Only)

15:00 Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Bundesliga 1
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga")
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 FTA

16:00 ES Sahel - US Tataouine
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
16:00 Flamengo - Chapecoense

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Santos - Vasco da Gama
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Albania Superliga
16:30 Partizani Tirana - Tirana

SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Sknderbeu Kor - Teuta Durrs
SS Service 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Lufttari Gjirokastr - Kuksi
SS Service 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss


Spain La Liga Santander
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

ITV 4
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

18:30 Barcelona - Getafe
Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

18:30 Atletico Madrid - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta De Vigo
*Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
20:00 Las Palmas - Crdoba

TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Divisin B)

18:00 Pontevedra - Atltico Madrid II / Rpido Bouzas - Real Madrid II [Simulcast]

Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
-Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA


Russia Premier League
18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow

*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Czech Republic Fortuna Liga
(First League)

18:00 Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)

18:00 Zalaegerszegi - Monori

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)

18:30 Nacional - Porto

*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Rio Ave - Benfica
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Uruguay Primera Divisin
20:00 Penarol - Nacional

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

20:30 Atlanta United - Orlando City[/b]

AFN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
-SES 5E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Bahri - Al Zawraa

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Qatar Prince Cup
21:30 Al Duhail - Al Sailiya

*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Egypt Premier League
22:00 El Dakhleya - Zamalek

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


Ecuador Primera A
22:15 Delfin - LDU Quito

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtf Final, 1st Leg)

22:45 Argentinos Jnrs - Gimnasia La Plata

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)

23:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympic Safi

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Ponedeljak - Monday 13/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
00:00 Fortaleza - Sao Paulo

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

00:00 Ava - CSA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)

01:00 DC United - Sporting Kansas City

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtf Final, 1st Leg)

01:00 Vlez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #130 on: May 13, 2019, 05:49:12 PM »
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 13/05/2019


Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor

*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
19:00 Bologna - Parma

ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

21:00 Inter Milan - Chievo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA


Norway Eliteserien
19:00 Strmsgodset - Viking

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Hungary - Spain

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


England EFL League Two
(EFL League One, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers (AGG 0-0)

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Scottish Professional Football League
20:45 Saint Mirren - Hamilton Academical

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)

21:00 Mlaga - Real Oviedo

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*beIN Sports Espanol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 14/05/2019

Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 RSB Berkane - WAC Casablanca

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

00:00 FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

00:00 Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD (Laayoune)
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12562 H 3330 -FTA
*Al Aoula TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

00:00 HUS Agadir - Moghreb Ttouan
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Difa El Jadidi
Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Athaqafia / RTM4
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

00:00 KAC Marrakech - Youssoufia Berrechid
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
01:00 Guarani - Vitria

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #131 on: May 14, 2019, 07:12:01 PM »
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 14/05/2019


Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
19:00 Rude - Hajduk Split

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:30 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Czech Republic Fortuna Liga
(First League, Championship Round)
20:00 Bank Ostrava - Slovan Liberec

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


England Championship
(The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa (AGG 1-2)

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)


Asia Cup
21:00 Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera

*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Pyramids - Wady Degla

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 15/05/2019

Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtr Finals)
00:00 Racing Club - Tigre

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:10 River Plate - Atltico Tucumn
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 Oeste - Cuiab

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #132 on: May 15, 2019, 10:57:43 AM »
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 15/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

20:00 Osijek - Rijeka
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Prva Crnogorska Liga
(First League)
17:00 Iskra - Lovćen

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Куп Србије
(Cup, Semi Finals)
17:30 Mladost Lučani - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:00 Radnički Ni - Partizan
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 ES Tunis - Stade Gabesien

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 CA Bizertin - ES Sahel
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Turkey 3.Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
14:00 Van Bykşehir Belediyesi - Karşıyaka (AGG 0-0)

TRT Kurd HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA


Кубок России
(Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Ural

*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(West, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30 De Graafschap - Ajax

*TVT
-Turksat 42E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

19:30 PSV - Heracles
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
(Final)
19:45 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor

ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
*ATV HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
*ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Кубок України
(Cup, Final)
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Ingulets

UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss


Czech Republic Fortuna First League
20:00 Slavia Praha - Jablonec

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
(Match Coverage TBC. Both goalzz.com & najmsat list conflicting data)

20:00 Ajman - Emirates
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
*Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

Possible Simulcasts:
20:00 Fujairah - Al Nasr
20:00 Ajman - Emirates
20:00 Al Ahli - Bani Yas
20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda



Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA


Italy Calcio Serie C
20:30 Catania - Reggina

SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Coppa Italia
(Final)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'quipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)


England Championship
(The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Leeds United - Derby County

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)


Scotland Divisional Play Offs
(Championship Final)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Queen of The South

BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
21:00 Abha - Al Khaleej

*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA

21:00 Al Adalh - Damac
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

21:00 Al Shoalah - Jeddah
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

21:00 Al Washm - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Al Janoob - Al Minaa

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Ramtha - Mansheiat Bani Hasan

*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 16/05/2019

Copa do Brasil
00:15 Atltico Mineiro - Santos

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Corinthians - Flamengo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 Toronto - DC United

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #133 on: May 16, 2019, 08:07:07 PM »
Četvrtak - Thursday 16/05/2019

Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Misan - Al Shorta

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 France - Italy

Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Ajman - Emirates
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Dabba Al Fujairah
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA


Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
20:30 Anderlecht - Genk

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:30 Antwerp - Gent
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


England League One
(EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Portsmouth - Sunderland (AGG 0-1)

*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League)
20:30 Al Nassr - Al Batin

*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Hilal - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Qadisiyah - Al Hazem
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

20:30 Al Ahli - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Ohod - Al Ittihad
*Dawri Plus 4 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA


Qatar Prince Emir Cup
(Final)
20:30 Al Sadd - Al Duhail

Oman Sport TV HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Ahly - Enppi

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Al Faisaly - Aqaba

*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


Algeria League 1 Mobilis
23:30 JS Kabylie - USM Alger

*Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

23:30 MC Alger - MO Bejaia
*Canal Algrie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algrie
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)


Petak - Friday 17/05/2019

Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Jrs

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:10 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Copa do Brasil
00:15 Fortaleza - Atltico PR

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
04:00 Los Angeles - Dallas

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #134 on: May 17, 2019, 04:18:32 PM »
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 17/05/2019


Iraq Premier League
15:00 Erbil - Al Hussein

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)

21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hudod
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Turkey TFF 2. Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
15:30 Manisa Bykşehir Belediye - Fatih Karagmrk

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


England League One
(EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers (AGG 2-1)

*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


France Ligue 2
20:45 Lens - Orlans

Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 Le Havre - Lorient
Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijn

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Ismaily - El Dakhleya

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat

*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA



Subota - Saturday - Samedi 18/05/2019


Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 Atltico GO - Cricima

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Major League Soccer USA
04:00    Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA