Sunday, 24th October
Mexican Primera División
02:00 Tigres UNAL vs Pumas UNAM
Canal Estrellas Europe
Major League Soccer (MLS)
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
03:00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
Arena Sport 1
Mexican Primera División
03:45 Atlas vs Atlante
Canal Estrellas Europe
Major League Soccer (MLS)
05:00 Chicago Fire vs Chivas USA
Fox Sports Espanyol
Russian Premier League
10:00 Amkar Perm vs Lokomotiv Moscow
NTV+ Nash Football
Romanian Seria B1
11:00 Concordia Chiajna vs Delta Tulcea
Dolce Sport
Spanish Liga Adelante
12:00 Salamanca vs Real Betis
C+ Spain
Azeri National League
12:00 Mugan vs Garabagh
Idman TV
Russian Premier League
12:10 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
Al Jazeera Sport +8
C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
ESPN Brazil
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
NTV+ Nash Football
ORT Europe (1TVRUS)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
Ring.bg
Sky Calcio 8
Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (Hungary)
SportKlub (Romania)
SportKlub (Slovenia)
YES Sport 2
Portuguese Liga Honra
12:15 Gil Vicente vs Arouca
Sport TV1
Italian Serie A
12:30 Parma vs Roma
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
C+ Sport (France)
C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
Dahlia Sport
Digi Sport (HU)
Digi Sport (RO)
Digi Sport (Svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Raitalia 3 Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 7
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TV+ (Bulgaria)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD
C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD7
Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport TV HD
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Excelsior vs Ajax
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Beyaz TV
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
Eredivisie Live 1
NTV+ Sport Classic
Polsat Futbol
SportmanÃa
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
13:00 Illchivets vs Metalist Kharkiv
TRK Futbol
UT-1 (Pershiy Nacionalniy)
Turkish 1. Lig
13:00 Giresunspor vs Samsunspor
TRT 1
Serbian Super Lige
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor
RTS 2 (Serbia)
RTS Sat
Albanian Championship
13:00 Skenderbeu vs Kastrioti
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
Albanian Championship
13:15 Flamurtari vs Laci
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
German 2. Bundesliga
13:30 Bochum vs Alemannia Aachen
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Duisburg vs Karlsruhe
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Paderborn vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Turkish Super Lig
13:30 Ankaragucu vs Buraspor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Scottish Premier League
13:45 Celtic vs Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Kuwait TV3
Ma Chaîne Sport
Nile Sport
OSN Show Sports 2
Saudi Sports
Setanta Africa
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport 2 (Hun)
Sport TV3
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Danish Ligaen 1
13:45 Skive vs AGF Arhus
TV2 Sport (Den)
Danish Super Ligaen
14:00 AAB AAlborg vs Nordsjaelland
Canal 9 (Den)
Romanian Liga 1
14:00 Sportul Studentes vs Rapid Bucharest
GSP TV
Bulgarian A PFG
14:00 Minyor Pernik vs CSKA Sofia
Pro.bg
English Premier League
14:30 Stoke City vs Manchester United
6 Eren
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Sport (France)
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
Diema
Digi Sport (HU)
Digi Sport (RO)
Digi Sport (Svk)
ESPN Brazil
Idman TV
MaXimo
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 8
Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Spormax Digiturk
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (Croatia)
SportKlub (Serbia)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Tring Sport News
TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
TV3 Slovenia
Viasat Football (Swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD8
Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (Ned)
Sport 1 HD (Rus)
Sport TV HD
TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (Swe)
Serbian Super Lige
14:30 Vijvordina vs OFK Belgrase
Arena Sport 1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Beyaz TV
C+ Fútbol 3 (Spain)
C+ Sport Extra
Eredivisie Live 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
NTV+ Football
Polsat Futbol
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (Slovenia)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Twente vs ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie Live 2
AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II
- - -
Russian Premier League
14:30 Anzhi vs Zenit ST Petersburg
100 TV
NTV+ Nash Football
Turkish Super Lig
14:30 Manisaspor vs Kasimpasa
Digi Kanal
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:45 Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan
C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
C+ Sport HD (Pol)
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Helsingborg vs Atvidaberg
C+ Extra 1 (Swe)
Italian Serie A
15:00 Bologna vs Juventus
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
Hi Sports
Meridiano TV
NTV+ Sport Classic
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TPS Star
TV+ (Bulgaria)
TV4 Sport
Al Jazeera Sport HD
C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
DigitAlb HD4
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD1
Lazio vs Cagliari
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
Dahlia Calcio 2
Film+ Bulgaria
Hi Soccer
Raitalia 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD2
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Kalmar vs Mjällby AIF
C+ Extra 2 (Swe)
Gefle vs GAIS
C+ Extra 3 (Swe)
Greek Super League
15:00 Kavala vs Ergotelis
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
Panserraikos vs Kerkyra
Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
Italian Serie A
15:00 Udinese vs Palermo
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Dahlia Sport
Hi Sports 2
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
Genoa vs Catania
Al Jazeera Sport +7
Sky Calcio 4
Chievo vs Cesena
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Dahlia Calcio 3
Sky Calcio 5
Lecce vs Brescia
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Dahlia Calcio 4
Sky Calcio 6
Norwegian Adeccoligaen
15:00 Ranheim vs Fredrikstad
NRK 2
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim
C+ Fútbol 4 (Spain)
Dubai Sports 1
Dubai Sports 2
EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
EuroSport 2 Nordic
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (Fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 5 (ZA)
TRT Spor (TRT 3)
Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)
TRT HD
Danish Super Ligaen
16:00 Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen
DR1
KNR TV
Danish Super Ligaen
16:00 Lyngby vs Horsens
TV2 Sport (Den)
English Premier League
16:00 Liverpool vs Blackburn Rovers
C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
RTS 1 Senegal
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
Star Tanzania
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
Tring Shqip (Sport 2)
TV2 PL 2 (Nor)
Viasat Sport (Swe)
Viasat Xtra PL 1
YES Sport 2
AD Sports HD4
C+ Deportes HD
TV2 PL HD2 (Nor)
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Wiener Neustadt
ORF 1
Sky Sport Austria
ORF 1 HD
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:00 Volyn vs Dynamo Kyiv
2+2 (ex Kino)
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:30 Djurgarden vs Elfsborg
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
Dutch Eredivisie
16:30 Vitesse Arnheim vs Utrecht
Eredivisie Live 1
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
16:30 HUSA Agadir vs RCA Casablanca
Arryadia
Russian Premier League
16:45 Rostov vs Kryliya Sovetov
NTV+ Nash Football
English Premier League
17:00 Manchester City vs Arsenal
2M National
6 Eren
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (France)
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
Diema
Digi Sport (HU)
Digi Sport (RO)
Digi Sport (Svk)
ESPN Brazil
Fox Sports Espanyol
Idman TV
MaXimo
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
Premier League TV
Russia 2
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax Digiturk
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (Croatia)
SportKlub (Serbia)
SportKlub (Slovenia)
Sportsmax
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
Viasat Football (Swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD5
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (Pol)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (Ned)
Sport 1 HD (Rus)
Sport TV HD
TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (Swe)
French Ligue 1
17:00 Paris St Germain vs Auxerre
A La Carte 2
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 3
Kanal A (Turkey)
NTV+ Football
Orange Sport Info (Pol)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
French Ligue 1
17:00 Arles vs Lyon
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Ruch Chorzow
Orange Sport (Pol)
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Banik strava vs Jablonec
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Spanish LFP Primera División
17:00 Osasuna vs Malaga
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Taquilla 7
Al Jazeera Sport HD
Almeria vs Hercules
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Taquilla 6
Espanyol vs Levante
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Film+ Bulgaria
Taquilla 8
TPS Star
Spanish Liga Adelante
17:00 Numanicia vs Gimnastic
C+ Liga (Spain)
Cypriot 1. Division
17:00 AEL Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia
Lumiere TV
Spanish LFP Primera División
17:00 Getafe vs Sporting Gijon
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Taquilla 5
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga
17:00 Zeljeznicar vs FK Sarajevo
BHT 1
Spanish Segunda B Group I
17:00 Atletico Madrid B vs Real Madrid Castilla
Tele Madrid Sat
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
17:00 KAC Kenitra vs MAS Fes
2M National
Greek Super League
17:15 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panionios
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
Tring World (Sport 3)
German 1. Bundesliga
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
EuroSport 2 Nordic
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 10
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Sport 1.2 (mpeg-4)
Sport+ (Russia)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 5 (ZA)
TRT Spor (TRT 3)
YES Sport 2
DigitAlb HD4
TRT HD
Stuttgart vs St Pauli
Orange Sport (Fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Hungarian NB I
17:30 Debrecen vs Ferencvaros
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 2 (Hun)
Danish Super Ligaen
18:00 Brandby vs Randers
TV3+ Denmark
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde vs Odd Grenland
TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
Sandefjord vs Haugesund
TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)
Start vs Stabaek
TV2 Sport 3 (Nor)
Stromsgodset vs Hanefoss
TV2 Sport 4 (Nor)
Viking vs Aalesund
TV2 Sport 5 (Nor)
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
18:00 Standard Liege vs AA Gent
SportKlub (Poland)
SportKlub (Romania)
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
WDS TV
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck vs Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria
Turkish 1. Lig
18:30 Gaziantep BSB vs Altay
TRT 1
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
18:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla vs JSM Laayoune
Arryadia
Mexican Primera División - Apertura Week 12
19:00 Toluca vs Puebla
Canal Estrellas Europe
Spanish LFP Primera División
19:00 Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Liga (Spain)
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
Canal 9 (Den)
Digi Sport+ (RO)
Gol TV (America)
Idman TV
MaXimo
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
Sky Sports RED Button
Sky Sports 1 (2/H only)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV2
Sport+ (France)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
TV+ (Bulgaria)
Al Jazeera Sport HD
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
19:00 Karpaty vs Metalurg Donetsk
TRK Futbol
Romanian Liga 1
19:00 CFR Cluj vs Unirea Urziceni
Digi Sport (RO)
Portuguese Super Liga
19:15 Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
SportKlub (Croatia)
SportKlub (Serbia)
TVi Portugal
Greek Super League
19:30 Olympiacos vs Aris Thessaloniki
Alfa TV Cyprus
ERT World
NET Hellas
Tring Shqip (Sport 2)
Greek Super League
20:00 AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
Tring Sport News
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Rosenborg vs Tromse
TV2 Norway
Brazilian Série A - Round 31
20:00 Atletico paranaense vs Fluminense
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol 3 (Spain)
Evrokom
Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport Classic
Spormax Digiturk
SportKlub (Romania)
SportKlub+ (Poland)
SuperSport 6 (ZA)
Bulgarian A PFG
20:00 Lokomotiv Sovia vs Rakovski
Pro.bg
Israeli Ligat Al
20:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sport 5+ LIVE
The Israeli Network
YES Sport 2
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
20:30 Anderlecht vs Westerlo
Setanta Africa
SportKlub (Poland)
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
WDS TV
Italian Serie A
20:45 Internationale vs Sampdoria
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
C+ Sport (France)
C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
Dahlia Sport
Digi Sport (Svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Film+ Bulgaria
Hi Soccer
Joy Sports
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Raitalia 3 Africa
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport 1.2 (mpeg-2)
Sport 1.2 (mpeg-4)
Sport TV3
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TV4 Sport
TV8 Turkey
YES Sport 1
C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
Sport 1 HD (Ned)
French Ligue 1
21:00 Lille vs Marseille
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 1
C+ France
C+ GOL (Poland)
C+ Hi-Tech
Digi Sport+ (RO)
Kanal A (Turkey)
Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport
Orange Sport Info (Pol)
Sport Italia
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
TRK Futbol
Viasat Football (Nor)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Spanish LFP Primera División
21:00 Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Alfa TV Cyprus
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
Canal 9 (Den)
ESPN Brazil
Idman TV
MaXimo
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
TV+ (Bulgaria)
Al Jazeera Sport HD
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Argentinean Primera División
21:00 Independiente vs Boca Juniors
C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
Canal 7 TV Publica
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Portimonense vs Benfica
Ma Chaîne Sport
Sport TV1
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
Sport TV HD
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
21:30 WAF Fes vs OCS Safi
Arryadia
Chilean Primera División
22:00 Nublense vs Universidad Catolica
TV Chile
Brazilian Série A - Round 31
22:30 Gremio vs International
PFC International
Mexican Primera División
23:00 Club America vs Chivas Guadalajara
Canal Estrellas Europe
Argentinean Primera División
23:10 Tigre vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Canal 7 TV Publica
Monday, 25th October
Argentinean Primera División
01:20 Newell´s Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
Canal 7 TV Publica
Monday, 25th October
Major League Soccer (MLS)
02:00 FC Dallas vs LA Galaxy
ESPN (uk & irl)
Sport 5+
Czech Gambrinus Liga
18:00 Sloavan Liberec vs Sparta Prague
CT2
Austrian Erste Liga
18:30 Altach vs WAC/St Andrä
Sky Sport Austria
TW 1
Danish Super Ligaen
19:00 OB Odense vs DanderjyskE
TV2 Sport (Den)
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann vs Kongsvinger
TV2 Zebra
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Orebro vs Brommapojkarna
C+ Extra 3 (Swe)
C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
IFK Gotenberg vs Trelleborg
C+ Extra 1 (Swe)
Halmstad vs AIK Stockholm
C+ Extra 2 (Swe)
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Kayseri Eriyesspor vs Besiktas
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Steau Bucharest vs Panduri
Digi Sport (RO)
Bulgarian A PFG
20:00 Litex Lovech vs Levski Sofia
Pro.bg
Sport.Ro
German 2. Bundesliga
20:15 Erzgebirge Aue vs RW Oberhausen
EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
EuroSport 2 Nordic
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Sport 1 (ex DSF)
French Ligue 2
20:30 Le Hvre vs Nimes
EuroSport France
Italian Serie A
20:45 Napoli vs AC Milan
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol (Spain)
C+ Sport (France)
C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
Digi Sport+ (RO)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Film+ Bulgaria
Fox Sports Espanyol
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Raitalia 3 Africa
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 5
Sport TV2
TV4 Sport
UT-1 (Pershiy Nacionalniy)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD
C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
C+ Sport HD (Pol)
ESPN HD
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio HD
English Championship
20:45 Leeds United vs Cardiff City
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Canal 9 (Den)
Ring.bg
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 2 (Hun)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (Croatia)
SportKlub (Poland)
SportKlub (Slovenia)
SuperSport 5 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Nor)
YES Sport 2
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)
20:45 Volendam vs Roosendaal
Eredivisie Live 1
Italian Lega Pro Division 1A
20:45 Ravenna vs Alessandria
RAI Sport 1
Israeli Ligat Al
20:45 Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sachnin
IBA Channel 1
The Israeli Network
Spanish LFP Primera División
21:00 Real Sociedad vs Deportiva La Coruna
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Fotball (Norway)
C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
MaXimo
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Hun)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Taquilla 7
TRK Futbol
TV+ (Bulgaria)
C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 FC Porto vs Uniao Leira
Dolce Sport
Nova Sport (Cze)
Orange Sport (Pol)
Sport TV1
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
Sport TV HD
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
21:30 DHJ Jadidi vs FUS Rabat
Arryadia