CardSharing-X
SAT Related => Sports on Sat => Topic started by: pomaranca on May 01, 2011, 10:35:11 AM
-
1. maj 2011
Grupa A
16:15 Rusija – Slovenija
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Grupa B
16:15 Canada – Francija
CT4 Sport
Nova Sport (Bul)
Polsat Sport Extra
TV6 (Swe)
YLE TV2
Grupa A
20:15 Slovačka – Njemačka
CT4 Sport
Nova Sport (Bul)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
TV2 Sport (Den)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YLE TV2
Grupa B
20:15 Švica – Bjelorusija
RSI La 2
SF 2
STV 3 (Svk)
TSR 2
TV 6 (Lat)
Viasat Hockey
-
2. maj 2011
Grupa D
16:15 Češka – Danska
CT 4 Sport
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV2 Sport (Den)
YLE TV2
Grupa C
16:15 SAD – Norveška
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport + (Fra)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV6 (Swe)
Viasat 4 (Nor)
Grupa D
20:15 Latvija – Finska
CT 4 Sport
Polsat Sport Extra
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 3 (Lat)
YLE TV2
Grupa C
20:15 Švedska – Austrija
Sport 1+ (Ger)
TV 3 (Swe)
TW 1
-
3. maj 2011
Grupa A
16:15 Slovenija – Njemačka
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
TV 6 (Lat)
Grupa B
16:15 Canada – Švica
CT 4 Sport
Polsat Sport
RSI La 2
SF 2
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 3 (Svk)
TSR 2
TV 2 Sport (Den)
YLE TV2
Grupa B
20:15 Francija – Bjelorusija
STV 3 (Svk)
Sport+ (Fra) 21:15
Grupa A
20:15 Slovačka – Rusija
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV2 Sport (Den)
YLE TV2
CT 4 Sport 22:50
-
4. maj 2011
Grupa D
16:15 Danska – Latvija
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 3 (Lat)
Grupa C
16:15 Austrija – Norveška
TW 1
Viasat 4 (Nor)
CT 4 Sport 18:30
Grupa D
20:15 Finska – Češka
CT 1
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 2 (Hun)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 6 (Lat)
YLE TV2
Grupa C
20:15 Švedska – SAD
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 (DSF)
Sport 1+ (Ger)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 3 (Swe)
CT 4 Sport 23:00
-
5. maj 2011
Grupa za opstanak
16:15 Slovenija – Latvija
Viasat Hockey
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 6 (Lat)
Grupa za opstanak
16:15 Austrija – Bjelorusija
TW 1
Grupa E
20:15 Rusija – Danska
Nova Sport (Bul)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV2 Sport (Den)
TV 3 (Lat)
YLE TV 2
Grupa F
20:15 Švica- Norveška
SF 2
STV 3 (Svk)
Viasat 4 (Nor)
YLE TV 2
-
6. maj 2011
Grupa F
16:15 Canada-SAD
STV 3 (Svk)
Viasat Hockey
Grupa E
16:15 Njemačka-Finska
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
Grupa F
20:15 Švedska-Francija
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 3 (Swe)
TV 6 (Lat)
Grupa E
20:15 Češka-Slovačka
CT 4 Sport
Nova Sport (Bul)
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
Viasat Hockey
-
7. maj 2011
Grupa za opstanak
12:15 Austrija-Slovenija
TW 1
Grupa za opstanak
12:15 Bjelorusija-Latvija
TV 3 (Lat)
Viasat Hockey
Grupa E
16:15 Danska-Njemačka
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 3 (Lat)
Viasat Hockey
Grupa F
16:15 Norveška-Canada
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
Viasat 4 (Nor)
Grupa E
20:15 Finska-Slovačka
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 6 (Lat)
Grupa F
20:15 SAD-Francija
Sport+ (Fra)
TV 10 (Swe)
-
8. maj 2011
Grupa F
16:15 Švedska-Švica
SF Info
Sport 1 (DSF)
TV 3 (Swe)
Grupa E
16:15 Češka-Rusija
Nova Sport (Bul)
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
TV 10 (Swe)
TV 6 (Lat)
Viasat Hockey
Grupa za opstanak
20:15 Slovenija-Bjelorusija
STV 3 (Svk)
Grupa za opstanak
20:15 Latvija-Austrija
TW 1
TV 3 (Lat)
-
9. maj 2011
Grupa F
12:15 Francija-Norveška
Sport+ (Fra)
Viasat 4 (Nor)
Grupa E
12:15 Slovačka-Danska
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 3 (Lat)
Grupa F
16:15 Švica-SAD
SF 2
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 3 (Svk)
TSR 2
TV 6 (Lat)
Grupa E
16:15 Rusija-Finska
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
Grupa F
20:15 Canada-Švedska
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 3 (Swe)
Grupa E
20:15 Njemačka-Češka
Sport 1 (DSF)
STV 1 (Svk)
-
11. maj 2011
Četvrtfinale - Grupa 1
16:15 Češka - SAD
Nova Sport (Bul)
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 1
TV 6 (Swe)
Viasat Hockey
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YLE TV 2
Četvrtfinale - Grupa 2
20:15 Švedska - Njemačka
Nova Sport (Bul)
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 1
TV 3 (Swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YLE TV 2
-
12. maj 2011
Četvrtfinale - Grupa 3
16:15 Finska - Norveška
Nova Sport (Bul)
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TW 1
TV 6 (Swe)
Viasat Hockey
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YLE TV 2
Četvrtfinale - Grupa 4
20:15 Canada - Rusija
Arena Sport 1
Nova Sport (Bul)
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TW 1
TV 6 (Swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
Viasat Hockey
YLE TV 2
-
13. maj 2011
Polufinale - Grupa 1
16:15 Češka - Švedska
Nova Sport (Bul)
Arena Sport 1
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TW 1
TV 6 (Swe)
Viasat Hockey
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YLE TV 2
Sport 1 HD (Rus)
Polufinale - Grupa 2
20:15 Finska - Rusija
Arena Sport 1
Nova Sport (Bul)
CT 4 Sport
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Russia 2
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport+ (Fra - 20:45)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 6 (Est)
TV 3 (Swe)
TW 1 (22:30)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport (Nor)
Viasat Hockey
YLE TV 2
Sport 1 HD (Rus)
-
15. maj 2011
za 3. mjesto
16:00 Češka - Rusija
CT 4 Sport
Russia 2
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1 (Hun)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 6 (Est)
TW 1
YLE TV 2
Finale
20:30 Finska - Švedska
Arena Sport 1
CT 4 Sport
Nova Sport (Bul)
Sport 1 (DSF)
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1 (Hun)
STV 1 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
TV 2 Sport (Den)
TV 6 (Est)
TW 1
Viasat Sport Baltic
YLE TV 2
Sport+ (Fra - 21:00)