CardSharing-X
SAT Related => Sports on Sat => Topic started by: pomaranca on August 31, 2011, 01:36:05 PM
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Srijeda, 31. augusta 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
14:15 Španija – Poljska
Al Jazeera Sport 1
La Sexta
NTV Spor
Sport TV1
TVP 2
TVP Sport
Viasat Sport Baltic
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
14:15 Srbija – Italija
2+2
Al Jazeera Sport +6
BHT 1
NTV (rusija)
NTV+ Basketball
RAI Sport 1
RTS 2 (srbija)
Slovenija TV2
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport+ (france)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
DigitAlb HD6
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
14:30 Crna Gora – Makedonija
Sitel TV
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
14:30 Belgija – Georgia
1TV (georgia)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
16:45 Turska – Portugal
NTV Spor
Sport TV1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
16:45 Francija – Latvija
C+ Sport (france)
NTV+ Basketball
RAI Sport 1
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 2 (israel)
TV6 Latvia
Viasat Sport Baltic
Sport 1+ HD (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
r. 23:05 TV3 Latvia
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
17:00 Slovenija – Bulgarija
BNT 1
Slovenija TV2
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
17:00 Grčka – Bosna i Hercegovina
BHT 1
ET1
Nelonen Pro 2
Sitel 3
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
20:00 Litvanija – Velika Britanija
CT4 Sport
ESPN (uk/ireland)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport+ (france)
TV10 (sweden)
TV3 Lithuania
ESPN HD (uk/ireland)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
20:00 Njemačka – Israel
RAI Sport 1
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
20:00 Hrvatska – Finska
HRT 2
Nelonen Pro 2
Sitel 3
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
20:00 Rusija – Ukraina
2+2
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Russia 2
Sport TV1
Sport+ (russia)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Sport Baltic
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Četvrtak, 1. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
14:15 Portugal – Španija
2+2
NTV Spor
Sport TV1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
14:15 Latvija - Srbija
NTV+ Basketball
RAI Sport 1
RTS 1 (srbija)
RTS 2 (srbija)
Sport+ (france)
r. 16:30 BHT 1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
14:30 Bosna i Hervegovina - Crna Gora
BHT 1
Nelonen Pro 1
Sitel 3
Viasat Sport Baltic
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
14:30 Bulgarija - Belgija
BNT 1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
16:45 Velika Britanija - Turska
ESPN (uk/ireland)
NTV Spor
ESPN HD (uk/ireland)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
16:45 Israel - Francija
RAI Sport 1
Sport 1+ (germany)
TV10 (sweden)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
17:00 Finska – Grčka
Nelonen Pro 1
Sitel 3
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
17:00 Georgija – Rusija
NTV+ Basketball
Russia 2
Viasat Sport Baltic
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
20:00 Poljska – Litvanija
Sport TV1
TV3 Lithuania
TVP 2
TVP Sport
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
20:00 Italija – Njemačka
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
NTV+ Sport
RAI Sport 1
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport+ (france)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
DigitAlb HD6
Sport 1 HD (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
20:00 Makedonija - Hrvatska
BHT 1
RTS 2 (srbija)
Sitel TV
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
20:00 Ukraina - Slovenija
2+2
NTV+ Basketball
Slovenia TV2
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Petak, 2. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
14:15 Španija – Velika Britanija
2+2
ESPN (uk/ireland)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sport TV2
Sport+ (france)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ESPN HD (uk/ireland)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
14:15 Srbija – Israel
BHT 1
Sitel 3
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
16:45 Portugal – Poljska
Sport TV2
TVP 2
TVP Sport
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
16:45 Latvija – Italija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV+ Basketball
Sitel 3
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport+ (france)
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Sport 1 HD (germany)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
20:00 Turska – Litvanija
2+2
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sitel 3
TV10 (sweden)
TV3 Lithuania
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
20:00 Francija – Njemačka
RTS 2 (serbia)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 2 (israel)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Sport 1 HD (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Nedelja, 4. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
14:15 Velika Britanija – Portugal
Sport TV4 (portugal)
TVP 2
TVP Sport
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
14:15 Israel – Latvija
??
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
14:30 Makedonija – Finska
Nelonen Pro 2
Sitel TV
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
14:30 Gruzija – Ukraina
1TV (georgia)
2+2
NTV+ Basketball
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
16:45 Poljska – Turska
NTV Spor
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
16:45 Italija – Francija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV+ Basketball
Slovenija TV2
Sport TV4 (portugal)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Sport (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
17:00 Crna Gora – Grčka
BHT 1
ET 1
Sitel 3
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
17:00 Bulgarija – Rusija
BNT 1
Sport+ (russia)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
20:00 Litvanija – Španija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV4 (portugal)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
TV3 Lithuania
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
20:00 Njemačka – Srbija
NTV Spor
NTV+ Sport
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Sport 1 HD (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
20:00 Bosna i Hercegovina – Hrvatska
BHT 1
Sitel 3
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
20:00 Belgija – Slovenija
Slovenija TV2
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Ponedeljak, 5. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
14:15 Velika Britanija – Poljska
ESPN (uk/ireland)
ESPN HD (uk/ireland)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
14:15 Israel – Italija
??
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
14:30 Finska – Crna Gora
Nelonen Pro 1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
14:30 Gruzija – Bulgarija
BNT 1
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
16:45 Španija – Turska
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport TV2
TV10 (sweden)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
16:45 Latvija - Njemačka
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport 1 HD (germany)
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
17:00 Grčka - Hrvatska
BHT 1
ET 1
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
17:00 Slovenija – Rusija
Slovenija TV2
EuroBasket 2011 – Group A
20:00 Portugal - Litvanija
Sport TV2
EuroBasket 2011 – Group B
20:00 Srbija - Francija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV+ Sport
Slovenija TV2
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
DigitAlb HD6
Sport 1 HD (germany)
Sport 1+ HD
EuroBasket 2011 – Group C
20:00 Makedonija - Bosna i Hercegovina
BHT 1
Sitel TV
EuroBasket 2011 – Group D
20:00 Ukraina - Belgija
??
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Srijeda, 7. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group E
14:30 Njemačka – Španija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
Viasat Sport Baltic
17:00 Turska – Francija
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
Slovenija TV2
Viasat Sport Baltic
20:00 Srbija – Litvanija
Nelonen Pro 1
NTV Spor
Slovenija TV2
TV6 Lithuania
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Četvrtak, 8. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group F
14:30 Gruzija – Makedonija
1TV (georgia)
Nelonen Pro 1
Viasat Sport Baltic
Slovenija TV2
17:00 Finska – Rusija
Nelonen Pro 1
Viasat Sport Baltic
20:00 Slovenija – Grčka
Nelonen Pro 2
Slovenija TV2
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Petak, 9. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group E
14:30 Španija – Srbija
Nelonen Pro 1
17:00 Njemačka – Turska
Nelonen Pro 1
Viasat Sport Baltic
20:00 Litvanija – Francija
Nelonen Pro 2
TV6 Lithuania
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Subota, 10. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group F
14:30 Gruzija – Finska
1TV (georgia)
Nelonen Pro 2
17:00 Makedonija – Slovenija
Nelonen Pro 2
Slovenija TV2
Viasat Sport Baltic
20:00 Grčka – Rusija
Nelonen Pro 2
Viasat Sport Baltic
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Nedelja, 11. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group E
14:30 Srbija – Turska
Nelonen Pro 2
17:00 Francija – Španija
Nelonen Pro 2
Viasat Sport Baltic
20:00 Litvanija – Njemačka
Nelonen Pro 2
TV6 Lithuania
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Ponedjeljak, 12. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – Round 2 Group F
14:30 Slovenija – Finska
Nelonen Pro 2
Slovenija TV2
17:00 Grčka – Gruzija
1TV (georgia)
20:00 Rusija – Makedonija
Nelonen Pro 2
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Četvrtak, 15. septembra 2011
EuroBasket 2011 – 5-8. mjesto
14:25 Slovenija - Litva
Slovenija TV2
EuroBasket 2011 – Četvrtfinale
17:00 Francija – Grčka
1TV (georgia)
Al Jazeera Sport 2
BHT 1
CT 4 Sport
ET 1
Kohavision (KTV)
NTV Spor
RAI Sport 2
RTS 2 (serbia)
Slovenija TV2
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (france)
TVP Sport
Viasat Sport Baltic
EuroBasket 2011 – Četvrtfinale
20:00 Srbija - Rusija
1TV (georgia)
Al Jazeera Sport 2
BHT 1
Kohavision (KTV)
NTV Spor
RAI Sport 2
RTS 2 (serbia)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (israel)
Sport TV3
TVP Sport
-
Petak, 16.09.2011.
FIBA EuroBasket 2011 - PoluFinale
Španjolska : Makedonija
16:30
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
TVP Sport
Viasat Sport Baltic
Francuska : Rusija
20:00
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
TVP Sport
Viasat Sport Baltic
-
(http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-snc4/276968_247005631985282_6353591_q.jpg)
Nedelja, 18. septembra 2011
FIBA EuroBasket 2011 – 3./4. mjesto
16:30 Makedonija - Rusija
1TV (georgia)
BHT 1
ET1
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport TV4 (portugal)
TV10 (sweden)
TV3 Lithuania
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Sport 1 HD (germany)
SuperSport HD+
FIBA EuroBasket 2011 - Finale
20:00 Španija - Francija
1TV (georgia)
2+2
BHT 1
CT4 Sport
ET1
La Sexta
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
RAI Sport 2
RTS 2 (serbia)
Russia 2
Sitel TV
Slovenia TV2
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV3
Sport+ (france)
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
TV3 Lithuania
TVP Sport
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport Baltic
DigitAlb HD3
Sport 1 HD (germany)
-
Četvrtak, 29. septembra 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Qualifier
17:00 Cibona Zagreb – Cholet Basket
Lietuvas rytas.tv
SportKlub (romania)
Sportklub (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Qualifier
19:45 Budučnost – Lietuvas Rytas
Lietuvas rytas.tv
SportKlub (romania)
Sportklub (serbia)
Petak, 30. septembra 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Qualifier
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – Galatasaray
Lietuvas rytas.tv
SportKlub (romania)
Sportklub (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Qualifier
19:45 Asvel Villeurbanne – Gravelines Dunkirk
SportKlub (romania)
SportKlub (SE europe)
-
Srijeda, 19. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 1)
18:00 Unics Kazan – Montepaschi Siena
Nova Sport 3
NTV+ Basketball
Sport Italia 2
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 1)
19:00 Fenerbahce Ulker – Caja Laboral
NTV Spor
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 1)
20:45 Bennet Cantu – SLUC Nancy
Sport Italia 2
Sport+ (france)
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 1)
20:45 Asseco Procom – Galatasaray
C+ Sport (poland)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
NTV Spor
SportKlub (slovenia)
Sportklub (serbia)
-
Četvrtak, 20. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 1)
17:00 Partizan Beograd – Anadolu Efes
NTV Spor
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 1)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Unicaja
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 1)
20:45 EA7 Milan – Maccabi Electra
Sport Italia
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 1)
20:45 Union Olimpija – Barcelona Regal
C+ Sport (poland)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
SportKlub (slovenia)
Sportklub (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 1)
21:00 Brose Baskets – KK Zagreb
NTV Spor
Petak, 21. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 1)
20:30 Bilbao Basket – Olympiacos
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
Sport Italia 2
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
-
Utorak, 25. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 2)
20:45 Unicaja – Žalgiris
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
-
Srijeda, 26. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 2)
18:15 CSKA Moscow – Brose Baskets
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
Setanta Africa
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport+ (russia)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
NTV+ HD Sport
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 2)
19:00 KK Zagreb – Panathinaikos
C+ Sport (poland)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
SportKlub (croatia)
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 2)
19:30 Anadolu Efes – Spirou Charleroi
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
NTV Turkey
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 2)
20:00 Caja Laboral – Bennet Cantu
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
Sport Italia
SportKlub+ (SE europa)
Viasat Sport Baltic
-
Četvrtak, 27. oktobar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 2)
19:00 Galatasaray – Unics Kazan
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
SportKlub+ (croatia)
Sportklub (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 2)
20:00 Montepaschi Siena – Union Olimpija
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sport Italia 2
SportKlub (slovenia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 2)
20:45 Olympiacos – Fenerbahce Ulker
NET (hellas)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Basketball
SportKlub+ (SE europa)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 2)
20:45 SLUC Nancy – Bilbao Basket
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
Sport+ (france)
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport (sweden)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 2)
20:45 Real Madrid – EA7 Milan
CT4 Sport
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
NTV+ Sport
SK Prime (serbia)
Sport Italia
Tele Deporte
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 2)
20:45 Barcelona Regal – Asseco Prokom
C+ Sport (poland)
C+ Sport HD (poland)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 2)
21:00 Maccabi Electra – Partizan Beograd
Israel 10
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
SportKlub (croatia)
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
-
Srijeda, 2. novembar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 3)
20:00 Caja Laboral – Olympiacos
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
SK Prime (serbia)
Sport+ (france)
Tele Deporte
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 3)
20:45 KK Zagreb – CSKA Moscow
NTV+ Basketball
SportKlub (croatia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 3)
20:45 Union Olimpija – Asseco Prokom
C+ Sport (poland)
SportKlub+ (slovenia)
C+ Sport HD (poland)
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 3)
20:45 Montepaschi Siena - Galatasaray
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
NTV Spor
Sport Italia 2
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
-
Četvrtak, 3. novembar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 3)
17:00 Unics Kazan – Barcelona Regal
C+ Sport (poland)
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
NTV+ Basketball
Sport Italia 2
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
C+ Sport HD (poland)
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 3)
18:45 Fenerbahce Ulker – SLUC Nancy
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
NTV Spor
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 3)
18:45 Bennet Cantu – Bilbao Basket
Sport Italia 2
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 3)
20:45 Partizan Beograd – Spirou Charleroi
RTS 2 (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 3)
20:45 EA7 Milan – Anadolu Efes
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
NTV Spor
Sport Italia
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 3)
20:45 Maccabi Electra – Real Madrid
C+ Sport (poland)
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
NTV+ Basketball
SK Prime (serbia)
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
C+ Sport HD (poland)
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 3)
21:00 Brose Baskets - Unicaja
NTV+ Sport
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
-
Petak, 4. novembar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 3)
20:45 Panathinaikos - Zalgiris
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
NTV Sport
NTV+ Sport
Sport Italia 2
SportKlub (SE europe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
-
Srijeda, 9. novembar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 4)
19:00 Union Olimpija - Galatasaray
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
SK Prime (serbia)
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 4)
20:45 Bennet Cantu – Olympiacos
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
ULEB Euroleague – Group A (Game 4)
20:45 Bilbao Basket – Fenerbahce Ulker
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 4)
20:45 Asseco Prokom – Unics Kazan
C+ Sport (poland)
C+ Sport HD (poland)
----------------------
Četvrtak, 10. novembar 2011
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 4)
18:45 Zalgiris – Brose Baskets
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
SK Prime (serbia)
Viasat Sport Baltic
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 4)
19:00 Anadolu Efes – Maccabi Electra
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 4)
20:30 Spirou Charleroi – EA7 Milan
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
ULEB Euroleague – Group C (Game 4)
20:45 Partizan Beograd - Real Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport +6
ULEB Euroleague – Group D (Game 4)
20:45 Barcelona Regal – Montepaschi Siena
C+ Sport (poland)
Digi Sport 3 (romania)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
SK Prime (serbia)
Viasat Sport Baltic
C+ Sport HD (poland)
ULEB Euroleague – Group B (Game 4)
21:00 Panathinaikos – CSKA Moscow
C+ GOL (poland)
NTV Spor
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
C+ GOL HD (poland)
-
Petak, 07.12.2012
NBA
Time 02:00 CET Live Miami Heat - New York
AZTV, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Euroleague
Time 19:00 CET Live Anadolu Efes - Caja Laboral
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe
Time 21:00 CET Live Panathinaikos - Fenerbache
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Nedelja, 09.12.2012
Lega Endesa
Time 12:15 CET Live Juventud - Barcelona
Sports Tv, 42° East, 11957 - V - 27500, FTA
Time 19:00 CET Live Estudiantes - Real Madrid
Sports Tv, 42° East, 11957 - V - 27500, FTA
Serie A
Time 19:00 CET Live Venezia - Bologna
Rai Sport 1, 13° East, 11804 - V - 27500, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Četvrtak, 13.12.2012
Euroleague 2012/2013
Time 18:00 CET Live Fenerbache Ulker - Cantù
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Time 20:45 CET Live Besiktas - Lietuvos Rytas
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Time 20:45 CET Live Barcelona - Cska Moskva
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 26° East, 12034 - H - 27500, FTA
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 7° West, 12245 - V - 27500, FTA
-
Petak, 14.12.2012
Euroleague 2012/2013
Time 20:00 CET Live Kaunas - Anadolu Efes
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 26° East, 12034 - H - 27500, FTA
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 7° West, 12245 - V - 27500, FTA
-
Nedjelja, 16.12.2012
Lega Endesa 2012/2013
Time 12:15 CET Live Caja Laboral - Bilbao Bakset
Sports Tv, 42° East, 11957 - V - 27500, FTA
Time 19:00 CET Live Monbus - Real Madrid
Sports Tv, 42° East, 11957 - V - 27500, FTA
Bundesliga 2012/2013
Time 15:00 CET Live Berlin - Bamberg
Sport 1 Germany, 19° East, 12480 - V - 27500, FTA
-
Srijeda, 19.12.2012
NBA
Time 1:30 CET Live Minnesota - Miami
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
NBA
Petak, 21.12.2012
Time 1:00 CET Live Minnesota - Oklahoma
AZTV, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Subota, 22.12.2012
Time 1:00 CET Live Chicago - New York
AZTV, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Nedjelja, 23.12.2012
Time 21:00 CET Live Philadelphia - Brooklyn
Idman Azerbaijan, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
NBA
Utorak, 25.12.2012
Time 23:30 CET Live Miami Heat - Oklahoma City
AZTV, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Ponedjeljak, 31.12.2012
Time 01:30 CET Live San Antonio - Dallas
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Petak, 28.12.2012
Euroleague 2012/2013
Time 17:00 CET Live CSKA Moskva - Anadolu Efes
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Time 20:45 CET Live Barcelona - Fenerbache
Ntv Spor, 42° East, 11054 - H - 30000, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Time 21:00 CET Live Panathinaikos - Zalgiris Kaunas
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 26° East, 12034 - H - 27500, FTA
Al Jazeera Sports 1, 7° West, 12245 - V - 27500, FTA
-
Srijeda, 16.01.2013
NBA
Time 3:00 CET Live Portland - Denver
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Nedelja, 20.01.2013
NBA
Time 19:00 CET Live Lakers - Toronto
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Nedelja, 27.01.2013
NBA
Time 19:00 CET Live Boston - Miami
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Idman Azerbaijan, 42° East, 10965 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Ponedeljak, 25.03.2013
NBA
Time 0:00 CET Live Houston - San Antonio
CNN TURK, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA
-
Utorak, 26.03.2013
Time 23:30 Detroit Pistons - Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA TV, 10° East, 11387 - V - 30000, BISS
NBA TV, 24.5° West, 11675 - V - 27500, BISS
-
Srijeda, 27.03.2013
NBA
Time 01:30 Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
CNN TURK, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA
-
Četvrtak, 28.03.2013
00:30 San Antonio Spurs - Denver Nuggets
NBA TV, 10° East, 11387 - V - 30000, BISS
NBA TV, 24.5° West, 11675 - V - 27500, BISS
-
Petak, 29.03.2013
00:30 San Antonio Spurs - Sacramento Kings
NBA TV, 10° East, 11387 - V - 30000, BISS
NBA TV, 24.5° West, 11675 - V - 27500, BISS
23:30 Boston Celtics - Atlanta Hawks
NBA TV, 10° East, 11387 - V - 30000, BISS
NBA TV, 24.5° West, 11675 - V - 27500, BISS
-
Nedelja, 21.04.2013
1. utakmica NBA Playoffs
Time 21:30 CET Live Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs
CNN Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Idman TV, 42° East, 10964 - H - 12800, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Srijeda, 30.10.2013
Time 01:00 CET Live Chicago - Miami
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Ponedjeljak, 04.11.2013
Time 00:00 CET Live Washington - Miami
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Nedelja, 10.11.2013
Time 18:00 CET Live San Antonio - New York
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
Srijeda, 13.11.2013
Time 04:30 CET Live Detroit - Golden State
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Nedelja, 24.11.2013
Time 20:30 CET Live Chicago - LA Clippers
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Srijeda, 01.01.2014
Time 01:00 CET Live Brooklyn - San Antonio
Cnn Turk, 42° East, 11804 - V - 24444, FTA / Maybe Encrypt