-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 11:30 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Lions - Serbia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 15:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Pakistan Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- Frisch Auf! Goppingen Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 17:00 India -- : -- Tunisia Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 Portland San Antonio -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 6
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:45 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Cittadella -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Grosseto -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
14°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Modena -- : -- Empoli Week: 9
Stadio Alberto Braglia
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Atalanta Week: 9
Stadio Silvio Piola
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Piacenza -- : -- Triestina Week: 9
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Pescara Week: 9
Stadio Oreste Granillo
24°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Siena -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino -- : -- Vicenza Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Livorno Week: 9
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 9
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:30 Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil -- : -- CA Penarol - Uruguay Round 2
Estadio Serra Dourada
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 6:00 (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- Jeremie Chardy - France Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:00 Richard Gasquet - France -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 8:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Australia Semi Final
Zibo Sports Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 11:30 North Korea -- : -- South Korea Semi Final
Linzi Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 Andreas Seppi - Italy -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:25 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 3
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
27°C
Away match
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 15:00 Al Sharja -- : -- Champville Semi-Final
Match # 17
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:00 Constanta - Romania -- : -- Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina Group D
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Applied Science -- : -- Al-ittihad Semi-Final
Match # 18
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 18:00 HSV Hamburg - Germany -- : -- Savehof - Sweden Group B
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 15-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#######################################
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:30 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Spain -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria -- : -- Juan Monaco - Argentina Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (5) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Kufer Soom -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 4
Prince Hashim Field
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:10 AlAhli -- : -- Dubai Week: 6
Rashid Stadium
31°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALMuharraq -- : -- Malkia Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 6
Al-Khawr Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Illichivets Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadium
8°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 14:30 Al-ittihad -- : -- Al Sharja Third Place
Match # 19
Friday
15/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 4
AlKuwayt Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 24
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
2°C
Home match
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Yarmouk Week: 4
Prince Mohammed Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 10
Gyuri ETO Stadion
4°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 11
Stadionul U. Valahorum
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALRiffa -- : -- AlHala Week: 1
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlNasr Week: 6
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 8
Playmobil Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 16:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Sartid Smederevo Week: 8
Partizan Stadium
8°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Vejle -- : -- Viborg Week: 11
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Slovan Liberec Week: 12
Dolicek Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 6
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 13
Stadion Shakhtar
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Grodig Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Vienna Week: 14
Cashpoint Arena
7°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Hartberg Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 Najran -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 9
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlIttihad -- : -- AlWehda Week: 9
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Haladas Week: 10
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Karabukspor Week: 8
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Champville -- : -- Applied Science Final
Match # 20
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:15 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 11
Stadionul V. Stanescu
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Widzew -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 9
Stadion Widzewa
7°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Cedevita - Croatia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 3
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Tours Week: 10
Stade de La Beaujoire
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 11
Regenboog stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Köln -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 8
Rhein Energie Stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 PAU Orthez -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 11
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Union Deportiva Salamanca Week: 8
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 19:05 Bohemian FC -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Semifinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 Widad Fez -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 6
Complexe sportif de Fès
12°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 San Lorenzo -- : -- Tigre Week: 11
Estadio Pedro Bidegain
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 16-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 8:30 Juan Monaco - Argentina -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 Tomsk -- : -- Saturn Week: 24
Trud Stadion Tomsk
9°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse -- : -- Kyoto Sanga F.C Week: 26
Nihondaira Stadium
23°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 8
Wildparkstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 Kartalspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- Sevastopol PFK Week: 13
Obolon Stadium
5°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Sliven -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 10
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Amkar Week: 24
Petrovsky Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 9
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Montana Week: 10
Rakovksi Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Beroe Week: 10
Lokomotiv Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Akademik Sofia -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 10
Akademik Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 10
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Grosseto Week: 10
Stadio Adriatico
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Varese Week: 10
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Novara Week: 10
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
2°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Triestina -- : -- Reggina Week: 10
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 10
Stadio Romeo Menti
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Modena Week: 10
Stadio Matusa
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Ascoli Week: 10
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Piacenza Week: 10
Stadio Ezio Scida
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Torino Week: 10
Stadio Armando Picchi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:15 AlDhafra -- : -- AlJazira Week: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 8
Veltins Arena
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 8
Weserstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 8
Stadion am Bruchweg
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 8
Allianz Arena
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 8
Millerntor Stadion
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALManama -- : -- AlNajma Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Angelholm -- : -- IFK Norrkoping Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Gefle Week: 27
RÃ¥sunda Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Ried Week: 11
UPC-Arena
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 6
Nea Smyrni Stadium
21°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 24
Tsentralnyi Stadion
4°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 6
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 4
Thamer Stadium
34°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 AS-FAN - Niger -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Groups
Round: 6
General Seyni Kountche
27°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 6
Stade 11 June
22°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 27
Ullevaal Stadion
-3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 6
Stade de Marchan
15°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 6
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 9
Stadion Hetman
3°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 12
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
3°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- Ermis Aradippou Week: 6
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
26°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 15:00 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 10
Albert Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALShabbab -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlAin Week: 6
Banni Yas Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 11
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 Besiktas -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 8
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 7
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 7
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 9
Stadion Lecha
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlSadd Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- FC Magna Week: 11
Linzer Stadion
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 11
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 11
Red Bull Arena
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 8
Volkswagen Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- Reale Ademar Leon Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Xanthi -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 6
Skoda Xanthi Arena
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 6
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 9
Amsterdam ArenA
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
29°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 9
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlFateh FC -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 9
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlHazm -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 9
Alhazm Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 9
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Arles Week: 9
Stade Francis le Ble
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 9
Stade Michel d'Ornano
11°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 9
Stade Velodrome
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 9
Stade de la Mosson
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Nice -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 9
Stade municipal du Ray
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 9
Korona Kielce Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 9
Stadion De Koel
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 10
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Valencia Week: 7
Camp Nou
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Banca Tercas Teramo -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 Osijek -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 11
Stadion Gradski
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:15 NK Maribor -- : -- Olimpija Week: 13
Ljudski vrt
6°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 9
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Genoa Week: 7
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 6
Complexe OCP
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 9
Stadium Municipal
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
CAF Champions League 19:15 JS Kabylie - Algeria -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Semifinals
Stade du 1er Novembre 1954 - Tizi Ouzou
15°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- D.C. United Toyota Park
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 7
Estadio La Rosaleda
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Internacional Week: 30
Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho - maracana
22°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 22:01 Philadelphia Union -- : -- New York Red Bulls Lincoln Financial Field
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 18/10/2010
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 11
Ion Moina
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 HJK Helsinki -- : -- TPS Turun Palloseura Week: 25
Finnair Stadion
7°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 12
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
5°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlIttihad -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 3
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 3
Postponed
Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 3
Al-Fath Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 27
Boras Arena
6°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malmö FF -- : -- Kalmar Week: 27
Malmo Stadion
0°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Molde FK Week: 27
Alfheim stadion
8°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Randers -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 12
Essex Park Randers
8°C
Monday
18/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 8
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
24°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Cittadella Week: 10
Stadio Euganeo
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 10
Chernomorets Stadion
15°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 8
Schuco-Arena
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Week: 11
Stade de la Liberation
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B
Monday
18/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 7
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
12°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Empoli -- : -- Siena Week: 10
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 19-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
19/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 0:30 Jacksonville -- : -- Tennessee
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 Malkia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 16:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Semi Finals
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Groups
Round: 3
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-1°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 17:00 AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria -- : -- Muang Thong United FC - Thailand Semi Finals
Aleppo International Stadium
21°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Jazeerat Al-Feel -- : -- Khartoum Week: 22
Wad Madani Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlHala -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 3
Stade Velodrome
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Auxerre - France Groups
Round: 3
Amsterdam ArenA
8°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 3
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
4°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
Emirates Stadium
10°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Olimpico
15°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Allianz Arena
3°C
Group E
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 20-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- AlShabab - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Seongnam Stadium
18°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
15°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALShabbab -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 2
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:00 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Prokom Trefl - Poland League
Group A
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Italian Cup 16:00 Genoa -- : -- Grosseto Stage 3
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13°C
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Denmark Handball League 16:30 Kolding -- : -- Aalborg Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
Postponed
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 10
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Semifinals
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Alamal Atbara -- : -- Al-Hilal Week: 21
Atbra Staduim
33°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALBusaiteen -- : -- AlNajma Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- Fraikin Week: 7
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- SV Werder Bremen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Arke Stadion
6°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Groups
Round: 3
Veltins Arena
6°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Stade de Gerland
7°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- Valencia - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Ibrox Stadium
0°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Groups
Round: 3
Old Trafford
1°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Apostolos Nikolaidis
20°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Camp Nou
8°C
Group D
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 21-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 Dubai -- : -- AlShabab Week: 7
Dubai Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Week: 7
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
35°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- AlWehda Week: 7
Al-Sharjah Stadium
30°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 ALManama -- : -- Hidd Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlWehda -- : -- Najran Week: 10
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlRaed Week: 10
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
28°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia Groups
Round: 3
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AEK Athens - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
2°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Odense BK - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Neufeld
-1°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Getafe CF - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Mercedes-Benz Arena
2°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Sampdoria - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Metalist
14°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Debreceni VSC - Hungary -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Round: 3
Olah Gabor Stadion
5°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Groups
Round: 3
Signal Iduna Park
4°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Karpaty - Ukraine -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Ukrayina
5°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Utrecht - Netherlands -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
8°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Paolo
12°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Balgarska Armia
9°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Besiktas - Turkey -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
20°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 6
Rearranged from: 2/10/2010
Stade El Menzah
15°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Manchester City - England -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan - Poland Groups
Round: 3
City of Manchester Stadium
4°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Juventus - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Red Bull Arena
3°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Vicente Calderon
6°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Aris Thessaloniki - Greece -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
17°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- KAA Gent - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Lille OSC - France -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Lille Metropole
0°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Villarreal CF - Spain -- : -- PAOK FC - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Estadio El Madrigal
13°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Maksimir
3°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Groups
Round: 3
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
9°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
DSB-stadion
8°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Palermo - Italy -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18°C
Group F
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Lausanne - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
AXA Arena
2°C
Group F
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 22-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlShabab -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 7
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlAin -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 7
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
29°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 5
Prince Hashim Field
24°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Victoria Branesti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlArabi Week: 7
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 5
King Abdullah Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 12
Stadionul UMT
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Polonia Bytom -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 10
Stadion Polonia
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlWasl Week: 7
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 14
Obolon Stadium
3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 9
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 9
Olympiastadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Impuls Arena
-3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Viborg -- : -- Koge BK Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 FK Teplice -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 13
Na Stinadlech Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- St. Polten Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard -- : -- FC Dordrecht Week: 10
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHazm Week: 10
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 10
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Vasas Week: 11
ZTE Arena
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Gloria
0°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 10
Korona Kielce Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 4
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 12
Guldensporen stadion
5°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Hartberg Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 9
HSH Nordbank Arena
8°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 Limoges -- : -- PAU Orthez Week: 3
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 Galway United FC -- : -- Bohemian FC Week: 35
Terryland Park
8°C
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Roda JC Week: 10
MyCom Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Vicenza Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal B Week: 9
Estadio Chapin
11°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
10°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 12
Julio Humberto Grondona
15°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 11:30 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Lions - Serbia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 15:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Pakistan Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- Frisch Auf! Goppingen Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 17:00 India -- : -- Tunisia Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 Portland San Antonio -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 6
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:45 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Cittadella -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Grosseto -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
14°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Modena -- : -- Empoli Week: 9
Stadio Alberto Braglia
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Atalanta Week: 9
Stadio Silvio Piola
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Piacenza -- : -- Triestina Week: 9
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Pescara Week: 9
Stadio Oreste Granillo
24°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Siena -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino -- : -- Vicenza Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Livorno Week: 9
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 9
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:30 Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil -- : -- CA Penarol - Uruguay Round 2
Estadio Serra Dourada
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 6:00 (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- Jeremie Chardy - France Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:00 Richard Gasquet - France -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 8:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Australia Semi Final
Zibo Sports Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 11:30 North Korea -- : -- South Korea Semi Final
Linzi Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 Andreas Seppi - Italy -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:25 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 3
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
27°C
Away match
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 15:00 Al Sharja -- : -- Champville Semi-Final
Match # 17
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:00 Constanta - Romania -- : -- Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina Group D
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Applied Science -- : -- Al-ittihad Semi-Final
Match # 18
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 18:00 HSV Hamburg - Germany -- : -- Savehof - Sweden Group B
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 15-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#######################################
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:30 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Spain -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria -- : -- Juan Monaco - Argentina Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (5) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Kufer Soom -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 4
Prince Hashim Field
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:10 AlAhli -- : -- Dubai Week: 6
Rashid Stadium
31°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALMuharraq -- : -- Malkia Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 6
Al-Khawr Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Illichivets Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadium
8°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 14:30 Al-ittihad -- : -- Al Sharja Third Place
Match # 19
Friday
15/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 4
AlKuwayt Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 24
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
2°C
Home match
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Yarmouk Week: 4
Prince Mohammed Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 10
Gyuri ETO Stadion
4°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 11
Stadionul U. Valahorum
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALRiffa -- : -- AlHala Week: 1
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlNasr Week: 6
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 8
Playmobil Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 16:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Sartid Smederevo Week: 8
Partizan Stadium
8°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Vejle -- : -- Viborg Week: 11
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Slovan Liberec Week: 12
Dolicek Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 6
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 13
Stadion Shakhtar
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Grodig Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Vienna Week: 14
Cashpoint Arena
7°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Hartberg Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 Najran -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 9
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlIttihad -- : -- AlWehda Week: 9
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Haladas Week: 10
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Karabukspor Week: 8
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Champville -- : -- Applied Science Final
Match # 20
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:15 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 11
Stadionul V. Stanescu
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Widzew -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 9
Stadion Widzewa
7°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Cedevita - Croatia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 3
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Tours Week: 10
Stade de La Beaujoire
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 11
Regenboog stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Köln -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 8
Rhein Energie Stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 PAU Orthez -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 11
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Union Deportiva Salamanca Week: 8
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 19:05 Bohemian FC -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Semifinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 Widad Fez -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 6
Complexe sportif de Fès
12°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 San Lorenzo -- : -- Tigre Week: 11
Estadio Pedro Bidegain
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 7:45 Sibir -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
5°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Republikan Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Vissel Kobe -- : -- Nagoya Grampus Week: 27
Kobe Wing Stadium
24°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 14
Avanhard Stadium
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 14
Druzhba Stadium
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 9
Crvena Zvezda
5°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 11
Ogosta Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- SpVgg Unterhaching Week: 13
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 13
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 12
Stadionul Gaz Metan
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Tomsk Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 10
Stadium Polonia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Vorskla Week: 14
Donbass Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Beroe -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 11
Beroe Stadium
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 11
Hristo Botev Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 11
Slavia Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 11
Szektoi Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 11
Stadio Alberto Braglia
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Pescara Week: 11
Stadio Euganeo
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Piacenza -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Empoli Week: 11
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Siena -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Triestina Week: 11
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Torino -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 11
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Cittadella Week: 11
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 9
Commerzbank Arena
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Frankenstadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Borussia-Park
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- FC Köln Week: 9
AWD Arena
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Vasby United -- : -- Syrianska FC Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 12
Franz Fekete Stadion
1°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Monza Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
23/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:00 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 14:15 Juventus Utena -- : -- Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 Saturn -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 25
Saturn
4°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Umm salal Week: 7
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 5
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Week: 5
AlKuwayt Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 28
Ullevaal Stadion
-6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 10
Stadion Gosir
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 13
MCH Arena
9°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 KK Zadar - Croatia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 7
Stade Saniat Rmel
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 Neuchatel Xamax FC -- : -- Luzern Week: 11
Stade la Maladiere
6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Belenenses -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 5
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 8
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Grosseto -- : -- Livorno Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 16:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 16:00 Sakalai -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 10
Stadion Wisly
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 12
Keine Sorgen Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 Cuenca 2016 -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHilal -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Prince Abduarrahman bin Saud Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 Al-Wehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
AlWehda Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 De Graafschap -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 10
Stadion De Vijverberg
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 10
Stade de la Route de Lorient
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Caen Week: 10
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Nice Week: 10
Stade Felix Bollaert
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Stade Louis II
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lorient Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Widzew -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 10
Stadion Widzewa
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 12
Ion Oblemenco
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 10
Stadion De Goffert
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 18:00 Coritiba FC -- : -- Parana Week: 31
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
15°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Lierse SK -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 12
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Braunschweig Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 8
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Sassari -- : -- Pepsi Caserta Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 NK Slaven Belupo -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 12
Gradski Stadium
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 10
Abe Lenstra Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Fiorentina -- : -- As Bari Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Bonal
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 19:20 CA River Plate -- : -- Racing Club Week: 12
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
12°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Seattle Sounders FC Robertson Stadium
23°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Botafogo FR -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitória Week: 31
Municipal Joao Havelange
23°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 22:00 Queretaro -- : -- Tecos UAG Week: 12
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 23:00 Ipatinga MG -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 31
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 16-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 8:30 Juan Monaco - Argentina -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 Tomsk -- : -- Saturn Week: 24
Trud Stadion Tomsk
9°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse -- : -- Kyoto Sanga F.C Week: 26
Nihondaira Stadium
23°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 8
Wildparkstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 Kartalspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- Sevastopol PFK Week: 13
Obolon Stadium
5°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Sliven -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 10
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Amkar Week: 24
Petrovsky Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 9
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Montana Week: 10
Rakovksi Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Beroe Week: 10
Lokomotiv Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Akademik Sofia -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 10
Akademik Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 10
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Grosseto Week: 10
Stadio Adriatico
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Varese Week: 10
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Novara Week: 10
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
2°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Triestina -- : -- Reggina Week: 10
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 10
Stadio Romeo Menti
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Modena Week: 10
Stadio Matusa
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Ascoli Week: 10
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Piacenza Week: 10
Stadio Ezio Scida
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Torino Week: 10
Stadio Armando Picchi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:15 AlDhafra -- : -- AlJazira Week: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 8
Veltins Arena
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 8
Weserstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 8
Stadion am Bruchweg
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 8
Allianz Arena
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 8
Millerntor Stadion
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALManama -- : -- AlNajma Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Angelholm -- : -- IFK Norrkoping Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Gefle Week: 27
RÃ¥sunda Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Ried Week: 11
UPC-Arena
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 6
Nea Smyrni Stadium
21°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 24
Tsentralnyi Stadion
4°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 6
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 4
Thamer Stadium
34°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 AS-FAN - Niger -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Groups
Round: 6
General Seyni Kountche
27°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 6
Stade 11 June
22°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 27
Ullevaal Stadion
-3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 6
Stade de Marchan
15°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 6
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 9
Stadion Hetman
3°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 12
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
3°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- Ermis Aradippou Week: 6
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
26°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 15:00 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 10
Albert Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALShabbab -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlAin Week: 6
Banni Yas Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 11
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 Besiktas -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 8
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 7
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 7
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 9
Stadion Lecha
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlSadd Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- FC Magna Week: 11
Linzer Stadion
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 11
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 11
Red Bull Arena
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 8
Volkswagen Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- Reale Ademar Leon Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Xanthi -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 6
Skoda Xanthi Arena
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 6
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 9
Amsterdam ArenA
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
29°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 9
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlFateh FC -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 9
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlHazm -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 9
Alhazm Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 9
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Arles Week: 9
Stade Francis le Ble
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 9
Stade Michel d'Ornano
11°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 9
Stade Velodrome
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 9
Stade de la Mosson
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Nice -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 9
Stade municipal du Ray
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 9
Korona Kielce Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 9
Stadion De Koel
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 10
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Valencia Week: 7
Camp Nou
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Banca Tercas Teramo -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 Osijek -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 11
Stadion Gradski
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:15 NK Maribor -- : -- Olimpija Week: 13
Ljudski vrt
6°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 9
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Genoa Week: 7
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 6
Complexe OCP
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 9
Stadium Municipal
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
CAF Champions League 19:15 JS Kabylie - Algeria -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Semifinals
Stade du 1er Novembre 1954 - Tizi Ouzou
15°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- D.C. United Toyota Park
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 7
Estadio La Rosaleda
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Internacional Week: 30
Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho - maracana
22°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 22:01 Philadelphia Union -- : -- New York Red Bulls Lincoln Financial Field
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 24-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 8:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 North Korea -- : -- Syria Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Indonesia Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 9:45 Enel Brindisi -- : -- GMAC Bologna Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 10:00 Union Deportiva Salamanca -- : -- Real Betis Week: 9
Estadio Helmantico
2°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:10 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Arouca Week: 5
Estádio de Barcelos
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Excelsior -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 10
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Parma -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 11:00 Iran -- : -- Oman Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Illichivets -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 14
Paralimni Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Rad Belgrade Week: 9
Stadion FK Sloboda
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 9
Ruhrstadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 9
MSV Arena
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Skive -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Minyor Pernik -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 11
Minjor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:30 Anzhi -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
9°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 10
Arke Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 10
Philips Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:30 Vojvodina -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 9
Stadion Karadjordje
8°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 10
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 13:00 Tajikistan -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 28
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Gefle -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 28
Stromvallen
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Kalmar -- : -- Mjällby Week: 28
Fredrikskans
6°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Ranheim -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 28
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Cagliari Week: 8
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Brescia Week: 8
Stadio Via del Mare
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Palermo Week: 8
Stadio Friuli
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Juventus Week: 8
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Signal Iduna Park
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Silkeborg -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 13
Silkeborg Stadion
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Lyngby -- : -- Horsens Week: 13
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
5°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Kolossos -- : -- Peristeri
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 Djurgården IF -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 28
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 10
Gelredome Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 FC Rostov -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 25
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 7
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Arles -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 10
Parc des Sports
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre Week: 10
Parc des Princes
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlHala Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 10
Stadion Zaglebia
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava -- : -- Jablonec Week: 13
Bazaly Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 8
Estadio Juan Rojas
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 9
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 9
BayArena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 11
Olah Gabor Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 15:30 Fuchse Berlin -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 28
Viking stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 IK Start -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 28
Sor Arena
5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Haugesund Week: 28
Komplett.no Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Honefoss Week: 28
Marienlyst stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 28
Molde stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 12
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Randers Week: 13
Brondby Stadion
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 16:00 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -- : -- Perugia Week: 1
Palasport di Cuneo
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Polpharma Starogard
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 16:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Benetton Treviso Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 7
Complexe OCP
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 12
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 4
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
32°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHazm -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 4
Alhazm Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 14
Stadion Ukrayina
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Toluca -- : -- Puebla F.C Week: 12
Estadio Nemesio DÃez
9°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 12
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 8
Estadio Jose Alvalade
16°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Tromso Week: 28
Lerkendal stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 31
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
20°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 11
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KVC Westerlo Week: 12
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 10
Stadium Lille Metropole
3°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio El Madrigal
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Portimonense -- : -- Benfica Week: 8
Estadio do Portimonense
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fès
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Flamengo Week: 31
Estadio Sao Januario
21°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Gremio -- : -- Internacional Week: 31
Estadio Olimpico Monumental
17°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 21:00 Club America -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara Week: 12
Azteca Stadium
16°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 12
Parque Independencia
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 25-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- East Timor Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 14:30 Bahrain -- : -- Jordan semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALRiffa -- : -- ALManama Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahrain Baskball Super Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq
Monday
25/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Slovan Liberec -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 13
U Nisy Stadion
1°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:15 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Polonia W.
Monday
25/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- St. Andra Week: 16
Cashpoint Arena
0°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 28
Behrn Arena
-2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Halmstad -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 28
Orjans Vall
2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 28
Gamla Ullevi
-3°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 28
Brann Stadion
1°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 13
Fionia Park
1°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 17:00 Egypt -- : -- Palestine semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 12
Steaua Stadium
6°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 11
Lovech Stadium
5°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 9
Erzgebirgsstadion
0°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 12
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
7°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 Volendam -- : -- RBC Roosendaal Week: 10
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 8
Stadio San Paolo
14°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
11°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 FC Porto -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 8
Estadio do Dragao
15°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 18/10/2010
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 11
Ion Moina
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 HJK Helsinki -- : -- TPS Turun Palloseura Week: 25
Finnair Stadion
7°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 12
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
5°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlIttihad -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 3
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 3
Postponed
Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 3
Al-Fath Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 27
Boras Arena
6°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malmö FF -- : -- Kalmar Week: 27
Malmo Stadion
0°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Molde FK Week: 27
Alfheim stadion
8°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Randers -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 12
Essex Park Randers
8°C
Monday
18/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 8
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
24°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Cittadella Week: 10
Stadio Euganeo
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 10
Chernomorets Stadion
15°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 8
Schuco-Arena
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Week: 11
Stade de la Liberation
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B
Monday
18/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 7
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
12°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Empoli -- : -- Siena Week: 10
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 19-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
19/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 0:30 Jacksonville -- : -- Tennessee
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 Malkia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 16:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Semi Finals
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Groups
Round: 3
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-1°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 17:00 AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria -- : -- Muang Thong United FC - Thailand Semi Finals
Aleppo International Stadium
21°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Jazeerat Al-Feel -- : -- Khartoum Week: 22
Wad Madani Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlHala -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 3
Stade Velodrome
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Auxerre - France Groups
Round: 3
Amsterdam ArenA
8°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 3
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
4°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
Emirates Stadium
10°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Olimpico
15°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Allianz Arena
3°C
Group E
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 20-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- AlShabab - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Seongnam Stadium
18°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
15°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALShabbab -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 2
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:00 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Prokom Trefl - Poland League
Group A
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Italian Cup 16:00 Genoa -- : -- Grosseto Stage 3
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13°C
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Denmark Handball League 16:30 Kolding -- : -- Aalborg Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
Postponed
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 10
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Semifinals
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Alamal Atbara -- : -- Al-Hilal Week: 21
Atbra Staduim
33°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALBusaiteen -- : -- AlNajma Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- Fraikin Week: 7
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- SV Werder Bremen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Arke Stadion
6°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Groups
Round: 3
Veltins Arena
6°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Stade de Gerland
7°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- Valencia - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Ibrox Stadium
0°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Groups
Round: 3
Old Trafford
1°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Apostolos Nikolaidis
20°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Camp Nou
8°C
Group D
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 27-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 8:00 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- East Timor Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 11:00 Poltava FK -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Round of 16
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 China -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:00 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Riyadh Week: 4
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlJazira Week: 8
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlWehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 8
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Latvia 1 Division 14:00 Liepaja -- : -- FC Skonto Week: 25
Daugavas Stadions
0°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (2) Vera Zvonareva - Russia -- : -- (8) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:15 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 8
Al-Khawr Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 6
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
28°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 15:00 Petrojet -- : -- El Ahly Week: 9
Suez Canal Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 15:00 Guingamp -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round 4
Stade du Roudourou
11°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlAin Week: 8
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 16:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Round of 16
Druzhba Stadium
13°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlRayyan -- : -- AlArabi Week: 8
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 16:45 Lille OSC -- : -- Caen Round 4
Stadium Lille Metropole
8°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Hacken -- : -- Malmö FF Week: 28
Rambergsvallen
8°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 11
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 De Graafschap -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 11
Stadion De Vijverberg
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Hallescher -- : -- MSV Duisburg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Hamburger SV Round 2
Commerzbank Arena
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Ingolstadt Round 2
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Round 2
Tivoli Stadion
7°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 17:00 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 17:15 El Zamalek -- : -- Itthad Al Shorta Week: 9
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swiss Super League 17:45 FC Zürich -- : -- Luzern Week: 12
Letzigrund
-1°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Willem II -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 11
Willem II Stadion
8°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Real Union -- : -- Sevilla FC Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Logrones -- : -- Valencia Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 2
Rearranged from: 24/7/2010
Red Bull Arena
-1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Borussia-Park
6°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Round 2
Bieberer Berg
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Elversberg -- : -- FC Nurnberg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 VFB Chemnitzer -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Round 4
Stade de Gerland
1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 11
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 11
Gelredome Stadion
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Italian Cup 19:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Portogruaro Stage 3
Stadio Olimpico
10°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Universidad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 32
Estadio de Gran Canaria
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Zaragoza Round of 32
Estadio Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Indonesia -- : -- Jordan Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Tajikistan Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Iran -- : -- Syria Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 North Korea -- : -- Oman Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia -- : -- (7) Elena Dementieva - Russia
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 8
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 8
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 15:00 Jordan -- : -- Egypt Final
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (4) Francesca Schiavone - Italy
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 11
King Fahd International Stadium
26°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlRaed -- : -- AlHilal Week: 11
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Najran -- : -- AlHazm Week: 11
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlSadd -- : -- Qatar Week: 8
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Alcorcon -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Round of 32
Estadio Santo Domingo
9°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain League
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
Italian Cup 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Torino Stage 3
Stadio San Nicola
9°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 19:15 Leixoes SC -- : -- Penafiel Week: 6
Estadio do Mar
11°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- UD Almeria Round of 32
Estadio Anoeta
8°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Gremio Week: 32
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
25°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 21-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 Dubai -- : -- AlShabab Week: 7
Dubai Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Week: 7
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
35°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- AlWehda Week: 7
Al-Sharjah Stadium
30°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 ALManama -- : -- Hidd Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlWehda -- : -- Najran Week: 10
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlRaed Week: 10
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
28°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia Groups
Round: 3
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AEK Athens - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
2°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Odense BK - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Neufeld
-1°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Getafe CF - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Mercedes-Benz Arena
2°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Sampdoria - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Metalist
14°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Debreceni VSC - Hungary -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Round: 3
Olah Gabor Stadion
5°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Groups
Round: 3
Signal Iduna Park
4°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Karpaty - Ukraine -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Ukrayina
5°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Utrecht - Netherlands -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
8°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Paolo
12°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Balgarska Armia
9°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Besiktas - Turkey -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
20°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 6
Rearranged from: 2/10/2010
Stade El Menzah
15°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Manchester City - England -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan - Poland Groups
Round: 3
City of Manchester Stadium
4°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Juventus - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Red Bull Arena
3°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Vicente Calderon
6°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Aris Thessaloniki - Greece -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
17°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- KAA Gent - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Lille OSC - France -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Lille Metropole
0°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Villarreal CF - Spain -- : -- PAOK FC - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Estadio El Madrigal
13°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Maksimir
3°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Groups
Round: 3
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
9°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
DSB-stadion
8°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Palermo - Italy -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18°C
Group F
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Lausanne - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
AXA Arena
2°C
Group F
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 22-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlShabab -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 7
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlAin -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 7
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
29°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 5
Prince Hashim Field
24°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Victoria Branesti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlArabi Week: 7
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 5
King Abdullah Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 12
Stadionul UMT
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Polonia Bytom -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 10
Stadion Polonia
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlWasl Week: 7
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 14
Obolon Stadium
3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 9
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 9
Olympiastadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Impuls Arena
-3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Viborg -- : -- Koge BK Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 FK Teplice -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 13
Na Stinadlech Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- St. Polten Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard -- : -- FC Dordrecht Week: 10
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHazm Week: 10
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 10
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Vasas Week: 11
ZTE Arena
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Gloria
0°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 10
Korona Kielce Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 4
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 12
Guldensporen stadion
5°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Hartberg Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 9
HSH Nordbank Arena
8°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 Limoges -- : -- PAU Orthez Week: 3
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 Galway United FC -- : -- Bohemian FC Week: 35
Terryland Park
8°C
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Roda JC Week: 10
MyCom Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Vicenza Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal B Week: 9
Estadio Chapin
11°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
10°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 12
Julio Humberto Grondona
15°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 11:30 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Lions - Serbia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 15:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Pakistan Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- Frisch Auf! Goppingen Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 17:00 India -- : -- Tunisia Round: 5
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 Portland San Antonio -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 6
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:45 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Cittadella -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Grosseto -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
14°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Modena -- : -- Empoli Week: 9
Stadio Alberto Braglia
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Atalanta Week: 9
Stadio Silvio Piola
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Piacenza -- : -- Triestina Week: 9
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Pescara Week: 9
Stadio Oreste Granillo
24°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Siena -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino -- : -- Vicenza Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Livorno Week: 9
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 9
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/10/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:30 Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil -- : -- CA Penarol - Uruguay Round 2
Estadio Serra Dourada
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 6:00 (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- Jeremie Chardy - France Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:00 Richard Gasquet - France -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 8:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Australia Semi Final
Zibo Sports Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 11:30 North Korea -- : -- South Korea Semi Final
Linzi Stadium
22°C
Thursday
14/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 Andreas Seppi - Italy -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 3
Thursday
14/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:25 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 3
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
27°C
Away match
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 15:00 Al Sharja -- : -- Champville Semi-Final
Match # 17
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:00 Constanta - Romania -- : -- Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina Group D
Thursday
14/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Applied Science -- : -- Al-ittihad Semi-Final
Match # 18
Thursday
14/10/2010
European Handball Champions League 18:00 HSV Hamburg - Germany -- : -- Savehof - Sweden Group B
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 7:45 Sibir -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
5°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Republikan Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Vissel Kobe -- : -- Nagoya Grampus Week: 27
Kobe Wing Stadium
24°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 14
Avanhard Stadium
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 14
Druzhba Stadium
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 9
Crvena Zvezda
5°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 11
Ogosta Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- SpVgg Unterhaching Week: 13
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 13
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 12
Stadionul Gaz Metan
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Tomsk Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 10
Stadium Polonia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Vorskla Week: 14
Donbass Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Beroe -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 11
Beroe Stadium
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 11
Hristo Botev Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 11
Slavia Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 11
Szektoi Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 11
Stadio Alberto Braglia
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Pescara Week: 11
Stadio Euganeo
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Piacenza -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Empoli Week: 11
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Siena -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Triestina Week: 11
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Torino -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 11
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Cittadella Week: 11
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 9
Commerzbank Arena
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Frankenstadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Borussia-Park
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- FC Köln Week: 9
AWD Arena
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Vasby United -- : -- Syrianska FC Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 12
Franz Fekete Stadion
1°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Monza Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
23/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:00 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 14:15 Juventus Utena -- : -- Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 Saturn -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 25
Saturn
4°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Umm salal Week: 7
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 5
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Week: 5
AlKuwayt Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 28
Ullevaal Stadion
-6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 10
Stadion Gosir
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 13
MCH Arena
9°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 KK Zadar - Croatia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 7
Stade Saniat Rmel
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 Neuchatel Xamax FC -- : -- Luzern Week: 11
Stade la Maladiere
6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Belenenses -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 5
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 8
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Grosseto -- : -- Livorno Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 16:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 16:00 Sakalai -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 10
Stadion Wisly
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 12
Keine Sorgen Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 Cuenca 2016 -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHilal -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Prince Abduarrahman bin Saud Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 Al-Wehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
AlWehda Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 De Graafschap -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 10
Stadion De Vijverberg
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 10
Stade de la Route de Lorient
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Caen Week: 10
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Nice Week: 10
Stade Felix Bollaert
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Stade Louis II
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lorient Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Widzew -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 10
Stadion Widzewa
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 12
Ion Oblemenco
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 10
Stadion De Goffert
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 18:00 Coritiba FC -- : -- Parana Week: 31
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
15°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Lierse SK -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 12
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Braunschweig Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 8
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Sassari -- : -- Pepsi Caserta Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 NK Slaven Belupo -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 12
Gradski Stadium
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 10
Abe Lenstra Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Fiorentina -- : -- As Bari Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Bonal
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 19:20 CA River Plate -- : -- Racing Club Week: 12
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
12°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Seattle Sounders FC Robertson Stadium
23°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Botafogo FR -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitória Week: 31
Municipal Joao Havelange
23°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 22:00 Queretaro -- : -- Tecos UAG Week: 12
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 23:00 Ipatinga MG -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 31
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 15-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#######################################
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:30 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Spain -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (13) Jurgen Melzer - Austria -- : -- Juan Monaco - Argentina Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (5) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Quarterfinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Kufer Soom -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 4
Prince Hashim Field
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:10 AlAhli -- : -- Dubai Week: 6
Rashid Stadium
31°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALMuharraq -- : -- Malkia Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 6
Al-Khawr Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Illichivets Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadium
8°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 14:30 Al-ittihad -- : -- Al Sharja Third Place
Match # 19
Friday
15/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 4
AlKuwayt Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 24
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
2°C
Home match
Friday
15/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Yarmouk Week: 4
Prince Mohammed Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 10
Gyuri ETO Stadion
4°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 11
Stadionul U. Valahorum
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALRiffa -- : -- AlHala Week: 1
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlNasr Week: 6
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 8
Playmobil Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 8
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 16:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Sartid Smederevo Week: 8
Partizan Stadium
8°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Vejle -- : -- Viborg Week: 11
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Slovan Liberec Week: 12
Dolicek Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 6
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 13
Stadion Shakhtar
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Grodig Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Vienna Week: 14
Cashpoint Arena
7°C
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Hartberg Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 Najran -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 9
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlIttihad -- : -- AlWehda Week: 9
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Haladas Week: 10
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Karabukspor Week: 8
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 Champville -- : -- Applied Science Final
Match # 20
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:15 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 11
Stadionul V. Stanescu
11°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Widzew -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 9
Stadion Widzewa
7°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Cedevita - Croatia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 3
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Tours Week: 10
Stade de La Beaujoire
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 11
Regenboog stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 14
Friday
15/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Köln -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 8
Rhein Energie Stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 PAU Orthez -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 11
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
5°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Union Deportiva Salamanca Week: 8
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
16°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 19:05 Bohemian FC -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Semifinals
Friday
15/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 Widad Fez -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 6
Complexe sportif de Fès
12°C
Away match
Friday
15/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 San Lorenzo -- : -- Tigre Week: 11
Estadio Pedro Bidegain
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 16-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 8:30 Juan Monaco - Argentina -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 Tomsk -- : -- Saturn Week: 24
Trud Stadion Tomsk
9°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse -- : -- Kyoto Sanga F.C Week: 26
Nihondaira Stadium
23°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 8
Wildparkstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 Kartalspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- Sevastopol PFK Week: 13
Obolon Stadium
5°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Sliven -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 10
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Semifinals
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Amkar Week: 24
Petrovsky Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 9
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Montana Week: 10
Rakovksi Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Beroe Week: 10
Lokomotiv Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Akademik Sofia -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 10
Akademik Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 10
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Grosseto Week: 10
Stadio Adriatico
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Varese Week: 10
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Novara Week: 10
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
2°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Triestina -- : -- Reggina Week: 10
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 10
Stadio Romeo Menti
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Modena Week: 10
Stadio Matusa
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Ascoli Week: 10
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Piacenza Week: 10
Stadio Ezio Scida
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Torino Week: 10
Stadio Armando Picchi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:15 AlDhafra -- : -- AlJazira Week: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 8
Veltins Arena
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 8
Weserstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 8
Stadion am Bruchweg
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 8
Allianz Arena
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 8
Millerntor Stadion
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:40 ALManama -- : -- AlNajma Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Angelholm -- : -- IFK Norrkoping Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Gefle Week: 27
RÃ¥sunda Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Ried Week: 11
UPC-Arena
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 6
Nea Smyrni Stadium
21°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 24
Tsentralnyi Stadion
4°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 6
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:50 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 4
Thamer Stadium
34°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 AS-FAN - Niger -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Groups
Round: 6
General Seyni Kountche
27°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 15:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 6
Stade 11 June
22°C
Group A
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 27
Ullevaal Stadion
-3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 6
Stade de Marchan
15°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 6
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 9
Stadion Hetman
3°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 12
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
3°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- Ermis Aradippou Week: 6
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
26°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 15:00 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 10
Albert Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:40 ALShabbab -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlAin Week: 6
Banni Yas Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 11
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 Besiktas -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 8
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 7
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 7
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 9
Stadion Lecha
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlSadd Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- FC Magna Week: 11
Linzer Stadion
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 11
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 11
Red Bull Arena
7°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 8
Volkswagen Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- Reale Ademar Leon Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Xanthi -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 6
Skoda Xanthi Arena
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 6
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 9
Amsterdam ArenA
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
29°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 9
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlFateh FC -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 9
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlHazm -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 9
Alhazm Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 9
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Arles Week: 9
Stade Francis le Ble
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 9
Stade Michel d'Ornano
11°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 9
Stade Velodrome
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 9
Stade de la Mosson
6°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Nice -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 9
Stade municipal du Ray
16°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 9
Korona Kielce Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 9
Stadion De Koel
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 10
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Valencia Week: 7
Camp Nou
12°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Banca Tercas Teramo -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 Osijek -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 11
Stadion Gradski
9°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:15 NK Maribor -- : -- Olimpija Week: 13
Ljudski vrt
6°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 9
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
10°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Genoa Week: 7
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 6
Complexe OCP
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 9
Stadium Municipal
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
CAF Champions League 19:15 JS Kabylie - Algeria -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Semifinals
Stade du 1er Novembre 1954 - Tizi Ouzou
15°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- D.C. United Toyota Park
8°C
Saturday
16/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 7
Estadio La Rosaleda
17°C
Away match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Internacional Week: 30
Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho - maracana
22°C
Home match
Saturday
16/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 22:01 Philadelphia Union -- : -- New York Red Bulls Lincoln Financial Field
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 24-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 8:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 North Korea -- : -- Syria Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Indonesia Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 9:45 Enel Brindisi -- : -- GMAC Bologna Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 10:00 Union Deportiva Salamanca -- : -- Real Betis Week: 9
Estadio Helmantico
2°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:10 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Arouca Week: 5
Estádio de Barcelos
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Excelsior -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 10
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Parma -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 11:00 Iran -- : -- Oman Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Illichivets -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 14
Paralimni Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Rad Belgrade Week: 9
Stadion FK Sloboda
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 9
Ruhrstadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 9
MSV Arena
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Skive -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Minyor Pernik -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 11
Minjor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:30 Anzhi -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
9°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 10
Arke Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 10
Philips Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:30 Vojvodina -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 9
Stadion Karadjordje
8°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 10
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 13:00 Tajikistan -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 28
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Gefle -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 28
Stromvallen
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Kalmar -- : -- Mjällby Week: 28
Fredrikskans
6°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Ranheim -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 28
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Cagliari Week: 8
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Brescia Week: 8
Stadio Via del Mare
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Palermo Week: 8
Stadio Friuli
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Juventus Week: 8
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Signal Iduna Park
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Silkeborg -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 13
Silkeborg Stadion
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Lyngby -- : -- Horsens Week: 13
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
5°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Kolossos -- : -- Peristeri
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 Djurgården IF -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 28
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 10
Gelredome Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 FC Rostov -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 25
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 7
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Arles -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 10
Parc des Sports
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre Week: 10
Parc des Princes
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlHala Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 10
Stadion Zaglebia
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava -- : -- Jablonec Week: 13
Bazaly Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 8
Estadio Juan Rojas
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 9
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 9
BayArena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 11
Olah Gabor Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 15:30 Fuchse Berlin -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 28
Viking stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 IK Start -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 28
Sor Arena
5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Haugesund Week: 28
Komplett.no Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Honefoss Week: 28
Marienlyst stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 28
Molde stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 12
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Randers Week: 13
Brondby Stadion
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 16:00 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -- : -- Perugia Week: 1
Palasport di Cuneo
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Polpharma Starogard
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 16:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Benetton Treviso Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 7
Complexe OCP
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 12
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 4
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
32°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHazm -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 4
Alhazm Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 14
Stadion Ukrayina
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Toluca -- : -- Puebla F.C Week: 12
Estadio Nemesio DÃez
9°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 12
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 8
Estadio Jose Alvalade
16°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Tromso Week: 28
Lerkendal stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 31
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
20°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 11
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KVC Westerlo Week: 12
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 10
Stadium Lille Metropole
3°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio El Madrigal
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Portimonense -- : -- Benfica Week: 8
Estadio do Portimonense
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fès
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Flamengo Week: 31
Estadio Sao Januario
21°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Gremio -- : -- Internacional Week: 31
Estadio Olimpico Monumental
17°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 21:00 Club America -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara Week: 12
Azteca Stadium
16°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 12
Parque Independencia
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 25-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- East Timor Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 14:30 Bahrain -- : -- Jordan semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALRiffa -- : -- ALManama Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahrain Baskball Super Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq
Monday
25/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Slovan Liberec -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 13
U Nisy Stadion
1°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:15 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Polonia W.
Monday
25/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- St. Andra Week: 16
Cashpoint Arena
0°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 28
Behrn Arena
-2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Halmstad -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 28
Orjans Vall
2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 28
Gamla Ullevi
-3°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 28
Brann Stadion
1°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 13
Fionia Park
1°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 17:00 Egypt -- : -- Palestine semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 12
Steaua Stadium
6°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 11
Lovech Stadium
5°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 9
Erzgebirgsstadion
0°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 12
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
7°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 Volendam -- : -- RBC Roosendaal Week: 10
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 8
Stadio San Paolo
14°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
11°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 FC Porto -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 8
Estadio do Dragao
15°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 18/10/2010
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 11
Ion Moina
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 HJK Helsinki -- : -- TPS Turun Palloseura Week: 25
Finnair Stadion
7°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 12
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
5°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlIttihad -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 3
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 3
Postponed
Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium
34°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 3
Al-Fath Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 27
Boras Arena
6°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malmö FF -- : -- Kalmar Week: 27
Malmo Stadion
0°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Molde FK Week: 27
Alfheim stadion
8°C
Home match
Monday
18/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Randers -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 12
Essex Park Randers
8°C
Monday
18/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 8
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
24°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Cittadella Week: 10
Stadio Euganeo
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
10°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 10
Chernomorets Stadion
15°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 8
Schuco-Arena
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Week: 11
Stade de la Liberation
2°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B
Monday
18/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 7
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
12°C
Away match
Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Empoli -- : -- Siena Week: 10
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 19-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
19/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 0:30 Jacksonville -- : -- Tennessee
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 Malkia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 16:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Semi Finals
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Groups
Round: 3
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-1°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
AFC Cup 17:00 AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria -- : -- Muang Thong United FC - Thailand Semi Finals
Aleppo International Stadium
21°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Jazeerat Al-Feel -- : -- Khartoum Week: 22
Wad Madani Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlHala -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 3
Stade Velodrome
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Auxerre - France Groups
Round: 3
Amsterdam ArenA
8°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 3
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
4°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
Emirates Stadium
10°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Olimpico
15°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
19/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Allianz Arena
3°C
Group E
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 27-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 8:00 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- East Timor Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 11:00 Poltava FK -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Round of 16
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 China -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:00 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Riyadh Week: 4
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlJazira Week: 8
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlWehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 8
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Latvia 1 Division 14:00 Liepaja -- : -- FC Skonto Week: 25
Daugavas Stadions
0°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (2) Vera Zvonareva - Russia -- : -- (8) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:15 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 8
Al-Khawr Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 6
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
28°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 15:00 Petrojet -- : -- El Ahly Week: 9
Suez Canal Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 15:00 Guingamp -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round 4
Stade du Roudourou
11°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlAin Week: 8
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 16:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Round of 16
Druzhba Stadium
13°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlRayyan -- : -- AlArabi Week: 8
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 16:45 Lille OSC -- : -- Caen Round 4
Stadium Lille Metropole
8°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Hacken -- : -- Malmö FF Week: 28
Rambergsvallen
8°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 11
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 De Graafschap -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 11
Stadion De Vijverberg
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Hallescher -- : -- MSV Duisburg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Hamburger SV Round 2
Commerzbank Arena
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Ingolstadt Round 2
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Round 2
Tivoli Stadion
7°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 17:00 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 17:15 El Zamalek -- : -- Itthad Al Shorta Week: 9
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swiss Super League 17:45 FC Zürich -- : -- Luzern Week: 12
Letzigrund
-1°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Willem II -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 11
Willem II Stadion
8°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Real Union -- : -- Sevilla FC Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Logrones -- : -- Valencia Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 2
Rearranged from: 24/7/2010
Red Bull Arena
-1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Borussia-Park
6°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Round 2
Bieberer Berg
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Elversberg -- : -- FC Nurnberg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 VFB Chemnitzer -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Round 4
Stade de Gerland
1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 11
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 11
Gelredome Stadion
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Italian Cup 19:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Portogruaro Stage 3
Stadio Olimpico
10°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Universidad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 32
Estadio de Gran Canaria
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Zaragoza Round of 32
Estadio Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 20-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- AlShabab - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Seongnam Stadium
18°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
15°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALShabbab -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 2
Postponed
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:00 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Prokom Trefl - Poland League
Group A
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Italian Cup 16:00 Genoa -- : -- Grosseto Stage 3
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13°C
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Denmark Handball League 16:30 Kolding -- : -- Aalborg Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
Postponed
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 10
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Semifinals
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Sudanese League 17:00 Alamal Atbara -- : -- Al-Hilal Week: 21
Atbra Staduim
33°C
Home match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALBusaiteen -- : -- AlNajma Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- Fraikin Week: 7
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- SV Werder Bremen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Arke Stadion
6°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Groups
Round: 3
Veltins Arena
6°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Stade de Gerland
7°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- Valencia - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Ibrox Stadium
0°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Groups
Round: 3
Old Trafford
1°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Apostolos Nikolaidis
20°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
20/10/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Camp Nou
8°C
Group D
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Indonesia -- : -- Jordan Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Tajikistan Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Iran -- : -- Syria Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 North Korea -- : -- Oman Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia -- : -- (7) Elena Dementieva - Russia
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 8
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 8
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 15:00 Jordan -- : -- Egypt Final
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (4) Francesca Schiavone - Italy
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 11
King Fahd International Stadium
26°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlRaed -- : -- AlHilal Week: 11
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Najran -- : -- AlHazm Week: 11
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlSadd -- : -- Qatar Week: 8
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Alcorcon -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Round of 32
Estadio Santo Domingo
9°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain League
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
Italian Cup 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Torino Stage 3
Stadio San Nicola
9°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 19:15 Leixoes SC -- : -- Penafiel Week: 6
Estadio do Mar
11°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- UD Almeria Round of 32
Estadio Anoeta
8°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Gremio Week: 32
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
25°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 21-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 Dubai -- : -- AlShabab Week: 7
Dubai Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
29°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Week: 7
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
35°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- AlWehda Week: 7
Al-Sharjah Stadium
30°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 ALManama -- : -- Hidd Week: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlAhli Week: 7
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlWehda -- : -- Najran Week: 10
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlRaed Week: 10
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
28°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia Groups
Round: 3
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AEK Athens - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
2°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Odense BK - Denmark Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Neufeld
-1°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Getafe CF - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Mercedes-Benz Arena
2°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Sampdoria - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Metalist
14°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Debreceni VSC - Hungary -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Round: 3
Olah Gabor Stadion
5°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Groups
Round: 3
Signal Iduna Park
4°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Karpaty - Ukraine -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Ukrayina
5°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Utrecht - Netherlands -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Round: 3
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
8°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Round: 3
Stadio San Paolo
12°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Balgarska Armia
9°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Besiktas - Turkey -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal Groups
Round: 3
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
20°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 6
Rearranged from: 2/10/2010
Stade El Menzah
15°C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Manchester City - England -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan - Poland Groups
Round: 3
City of Manchester Stadium
4°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Juventus - Italy Groups
Round: 3
Red Bull Arena
3°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Vicente Calderon
6°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Aris Thessaloniki - Greece -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Round: 3
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
17°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- KAA Gent - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Lille OSC - France -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 3
Stadium Lille Metropole
0°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Villarreal CF - Spain -- : -- PAOK FC - Greece Groups
Round: 3
Estadio El Madrigal
13°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
Round: 3
Stadion Maksimir
3°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Groups
Round: 3
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
9°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Groups
Round: 3
DSB-stadion
8°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Palermo - Italy -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva - Russia Groups
Round: 3
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18°C
Group F
Away match
Thursday
21/10/2010
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Lausanne - Switzerland Groups
Round: 3
AXA Arena
2°C
Group F
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 22-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlShabab -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 7
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlAin -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 7
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
29°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 5
Prince Hashim Field
24°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Victoria Branesti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlArabi Week: 7
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 5
King Abdullah Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 12
Stadionul UMT
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Polonia Bytom -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 10
Stadion Polonia
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlWasl Week: 7
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
30°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 14
Obolon Stadium
3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 9
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 9
Olympiastadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Impuls Arena
-3°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Viborg -- : -- Koge BK Week: 12
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 FK Teplice -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 13
Na Stinadlech Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- St. Polten Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard -- : -- FC Dordrecht Week: 10
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHazm Week: 10
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 10
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Vasas Week: 11
ZTE Arena
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Gloria
0°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 10
Korona Kielce Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 4
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 12
Guldensporen stadion
5°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Hartberg Week: 15
Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 9
HSH Nordbank Arena
8°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 Limoges -- : -- PAU Orthez Week: 3
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 Galway United FC -- : -- Bohemian FC Week: 35
Terryland Park
8°C
Friday
22/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Roda JC Week: 10
MyCom Stadion
6°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Vicenza Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
4°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal B Week: 9
Estadio Chapin
11°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
10°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Away match
Friday
22/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 12
Julio Humberto Grondona
15°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 7:45 Sibir -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
5°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Republikan Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Vissel Kobe -- : -- Nagoya Grampus Week: 27
Kobe Wing Stadium
24°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 14
Avanhard Stadium
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 14
Druzhba Stadium
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 9
Crvena Zvezda
5°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 11
Ogosta Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- SpVgg Unterhaching Week: 13
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 13
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 12
Stadionul Gaz Metan
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Tomsk Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 10
Stadium Polonia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Vorskla Week: 14
Donbass Arena
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Beroe -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 11
Beroe Stadium
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 11
Hristo Botev Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 11
Slavia Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 11
Szektoi Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 11
Stadio Alberto Braglia
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Pescara Week: 11
Stadio Euganeo
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Piacenza -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Empoli Week: 11
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Siena -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Triestina Week: 11
Stadio Franco Ossala
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Torino -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 11
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Cittadella Week: 11
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 9
Commerzbank Arena
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Frankenstadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Borussia-Park
2°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- FC Köln Week: 9
AWD Arena
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Vasby United -- : -- Syrianska FC Week: 30
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 12
Franz Fekete Stadion
1°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Monza Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
23/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:00 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 14:15 Juventus Utena -- : -- Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 Saturn -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 25
Saturn
4°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Umm salal Week: 7
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 5
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Week: 5
AlKuwayt Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 28
Ullevaal Stadion
-6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 10
Stadion Gosir
6°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 13
MCH Arena
9°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 KK Zadar - Croatia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 7
Stade Saniat Rmel
16°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 Neuchatel Xamax FC -- : -- Luzern Week: 11
Stade la Maladiere
6°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Belenenses -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 5
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 8
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Grosseto -- : -- Livorno Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 16:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 16:00 Sakalai -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 10
Stadion Wisly
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 12
Keine Sorgen Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
4°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 Cuenca 2016 -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHilal -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Prince Abduarrahman bin Saud Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 Al-Wehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
AlWehda Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 De Graafschap -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 10
Stadion De Vijverberg
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 10
Stade de la Route de Lorient
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Caen Week: 10
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
10°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
7°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Nice Week: 10
Stade Felix Bollaert
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Stade Louis II
14°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lorient Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Widzew -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 10
Stadion Widzewa
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 12
Ion Oblemenco
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 10
Stadion De Goffert
4°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 18:00 Coritiba FC -- : -- Parana Week: 31
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
15°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Lierse SK -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 12
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Braunschweig Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 8
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Sassari -- : -- Pepsi Caserta Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 NK Slaven Belupo -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 12
Gradski Stadium
1°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
11°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 10
Abe Lenstra Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Fiorentina -- : -- As Bari Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Bonal
3°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 19:20 CA River Plate -- : -- Racing Club Week: 12
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
12°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Seattle Sounders FC Robertson Stadium
23°C
Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12°C
Away match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Botafogo FR -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitória Week: 31
Municipal Joao Havelange
23°C
Home match
Saturday
23/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 22:00 Queretaro -- : -- Tecos UAG Week: 12
Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 23:00 Ipatinga MG -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 31
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 24-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 8:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 North Korea -- : -- Syria Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Indonesia Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 9:45 Enel Brindisi -- : -- GMAC Bologna Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 10:00 Union Deportiva Salamanca -- : -- Real Betis Week: 9
Estadio Helmantico
2°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:10 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Arouca Week: 5
Estádio de Barcelos
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Excelsior -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 10
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Parma -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 11:00 Iran -- : -- Oman Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Illichivets -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 14
Paralimni Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Rad Belgrade Week: 9
Stadion FK Sloboda
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 9
Ruhrstadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 9
MSV Arena
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Skive -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Minyor Pernik -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 11
Minjor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:30 Anzhi -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
9°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 10
Arke Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 10
Philips Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:30 Vojvodina -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 9
Stadion Karadjordje
8°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 10
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 13:00 Tajikistan -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 28
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Gefle -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 28
Stromvallen
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Kalmar -- : -- Mjällby Week: 28
Fredrikskans
6°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Ranheim -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 28
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Cagliari Week: 8
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Brescia Week: 8
Stadio Via del Mare
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Palermo Week: 8
Stadio Friuli
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Juventus Week: 8
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Signal Iduna Park
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Silkeborg -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 13
Silkeborg Stadion
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Lyngby -- : -- Horsens Week: 13
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
5°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Kolossos -- : -- Peristeri
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 Djurgården IF -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 28
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 10
Gelredome Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 FC Rostov -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 25
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 7
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Arles -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 10
Parc des Sports
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre Week: 10
Parc des Princes
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlHala Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 10
Stadion Zaglebia
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava -- : -- Jablonec Week: 13
Bazaly Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 8
Estadio Juan Rojas
15°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
9°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 9
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 9
BayArena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 11
Olah Gabor Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 15:30 Fuchse Berlin -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 28
Viking stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 IK Start -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 28
Sor Arena
5°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Haugesund Week: 28
Komplett.no Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Honefoss Week: 28
Marienlyst stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 28
Molde stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 12
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Randers Week: 13
Brondby Stadion
7°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 16:00 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -- : -- Perugia Week: 1
Palasport di Cuneo
4°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Polpharma Starogard
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 16:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Benetton Treviso Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 7
Complexe OCP
17°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 12
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 4
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
32°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHazm -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 4
Alhazm Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 14
Stadion Ukrayina
6°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Toluca -- : -- Puebla F.C Week: 12
Estadio Nemesio DÃez
9°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 12
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 8
Estadio Jose Alvalade
16°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Tromso Week: 28
Lerkendal stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 31
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
20°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 11
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KVC Westerlo Week: 12
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 10
Stadium Lille Metropole
3°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio El Madrigal
11°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Portimonense -- : -- Benfica Week: 8
Estadio do Portimonense
14°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fès
13°C
Away match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Flamengo Week: 31
Estadio Sao Januario
21°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:30 Gremio -- : -- Internacional Week: 31
Estadio Olimpico Monumental
17°C
Home match
Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 21:00 Club America -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara Week: 12
Azteca Stadium
16°C
Sunday
24/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 12
Parque Independencia
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 25-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- East Timor Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 14:30 Bahrain -- : -- Jordan semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALRiffa -- : -- ALManama Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahrain Baskball Super Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq
Monday
25/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Slovan Liberec -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 13
U Nisy Stadion
1°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:15 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Polonia W.
Monday
25/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- St. Andra Week: 16
Cashpoint Arena
0°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 28
Behrn Arena
-2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Halmstad -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 28
Orjans Vall
2°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 28
Gamla Ullevi
-3°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 28
Brann Stadion
1°C
Home match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 13
Fionia Park
1°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 17:00 Egypt -- : -- Palestine semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30°C
Monday
25/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 12
Steaua Stadium
6°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 11
Lovech Stadium
5°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 9
Erzgebirgsstadion
0°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 12
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
7°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 Volendam -- : -- RBC Roosendaal Week: 10
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 8
Stadio San Paolo
14°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
11°C
Away match
Monday
25/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 FC Porto -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 8
Estadio do Dragao
15°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 27-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 8:00 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- East Timor Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 11:00 Poltava FK -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Round of 16
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 China -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
JAR Stadium
19°C
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:00 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Riyadh Week: 4
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlJazira Week: 8
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlWehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 8
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Latvia 1 Division 14:00 Liepaja -- : -- FC Skonto Week: 25
Daugavas Stadions
0°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 2
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19°C
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (2) Vera Zvonareva - Russia -- : -- (8) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:15 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Stadion Dinamo
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 8
Al-Khawr Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 6
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
28°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 15:00 Petrojet -- : -- El Ahly Week: 9
Suez Canal Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 15:00 Guingamp -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round 4
Stade du Roudourou
11°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlAin Week: 8
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Ukraine Cup 16:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Round of 16
Druzhba Stadium
13°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Russian Premier League 16:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 16
Rearranged from: 8/8/2010
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlRayyan -- : -- AlArabi Week: 8
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 16:45 Lille OSC -- : -- Caen Round 4
Stadium Lille Metropole
8°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Hacken -- : -- Malmö FF Week: 28
Rambergsvallen
8°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 11
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 De Graafschap -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 11
Stadion De Vijverberg
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Hallescher -- : -- MSV Duisburg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Hamburger SV Round 2
Commerzbank Arena
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Ingolstadt Round 2
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Round 2
Tivoli Stadion
7°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 17:00 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Egyptian League 17:15 El Zamalek -- : -- Itthad Al Shorta Week: 9
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Swiss Super League 17:45 FC Zürich -- : -- Luzern Week: 12
Letzigrund
-1°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Willem II -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 11
Willem II Stadion
8°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Real Union -- : -- Sevilla FC Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Logrones -- : -- Valencia Round of 32
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 2
Rearranged from: 24/7/2010
Red Bull Arena
-1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Borussia-Park
6°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Round 2
Bieberer Berg
5°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Elversberg -- : -- FC Nurnberg Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 VFB Chemnitzer -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Round 2
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Wednesday
27/10/2010
French League Cup 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Round 4
Stade de Gerland
1°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 11
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 11
Gelredome Stadion
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Italian Cup 19:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Portogruaro Stage 3
Stadio Olimpico
10°C
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Universidad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 32
Estadio de Gran Canaria
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Zaragoza Round of 32
Estadio Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Indonesia -- : -- Jordan Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Tajikistan Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Iran -- : -- Syria Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 North Korea -- : -- Oman Round: 3
JAR Stadium
18°C
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (5) Samantha Stosur - Australia -- : -- (7) Elena Dementieva - Russia
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 8
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 8
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 15:00 Jordan -- : -- Egypt Final
Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (1) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- (4) Francesca Schiavone - Italy
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 11
King Fahd International Stadium
26°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlRaed -- : -- AlHilal Week: 11
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Najran -- : -- AlHazm Week: 11
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlSadd -- : -- Qatar Week: 8
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Alcorcon -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Round of 32
Estadio Santo Domingo
9°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain League
Group B
Thursday
28/10/2010
Italian Cup 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Torino Stage 3
Stadio San Nicola
9°C
Thursday
28/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
28/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 19:15 Leixoes SC -- : -- Penafiel Week: 6
Estadio do Mar
11°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- UD Almeria Round of 32
Estadio Anoeta
8°C
Away match
Thursday
28/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Gremio Week: 32
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
25°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 29-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Friday
29/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Viet Nam -- : -- East Timor Round: 3
JAR Stadium
21°C
Group C
Friday
29/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 Australia -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
21°C
Group C
Friday
29/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Poland -- : -- Japan Round: 1
Group A
Friday
29/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Croatia -- : -- Cuba Round: 1
Group C
Friday
29/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Turkey -- : -- China Round: 1
Group D
Friday
29/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Puerto Rico -- : -- Italy Round: 1
Group B
Friday
29/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Iraq Round: 3
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
21°C
Group D
Friday
29/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- China Round: 3
JAR Stadium
21°C
Group D
Friday
29/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:30 ALShabbab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 14:00 (4) Francesca Schiavone - Italy -- : -- (7) Elena Dementieva - Russia
Friday
29/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 26
Metallurg Stadion
4°C
Home match
Friday
29/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 12
Olah Gabor Stadion
1°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:30 ALManama -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 13
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
3°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 15:30 (2) Vera Zvonareva - Russia -- : -- (3) Kim Clijsters - Belgium
Friday
29/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Widzew Week: 11
Stadion GKS
5°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 10
Schuco-Arena
4°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 10
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 10
Playmobil Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 FC Viktoria Plzen -- : -- FK Teplice Week: 14
Struncovy Sady Stadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 17
Friday
29/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- Hartberg Week: 17
Friday
29/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 17
Friday
29/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- St. Polten Week: 17
Friday
29/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlShabab -- : -- AlWehda Week: 11
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 11
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 11
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
29°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 12
Stadion Sostoi
6°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 10
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
8°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
WTA Tour Championships - Doha, Qatar 17:00 (6) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia -- : -- (8) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Friday
29/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 13
Stadionul Dinamo
4°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 18:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco Semifinals
Stade 11 June
17°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 11
Stadion Hetman
6°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- KK Zadar - Croatia Week: 5
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 17
Cashpoint Arena
2°C
Friday
29/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 10
Allianz Arena
2°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 ASVEL BASKET -- : -- SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO Week: 4
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 Bohemian FC -- : -- Dundalk FC Week: 36
Dalymount Park
10°C
Friday
29/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 FC Eindhoven -- : -- Go Ahead Eagles Week: 11
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
English League Division 4 18:45 Southport -- : -- Kidderminster Week: 17
Home match
Friday
29/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- Internazionale Week: 9
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Benfica -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 9
Estadio da Luz
19°C
Away match
Friday
29/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 8
Complexe OCP
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 30-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Japan -- : -- Peru Round: 2
Group A
Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Cuba -- : -- Germany Round: 2
Group C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 China -- : -- Canada Round: 2
Group D
Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Netherlands -- : -- Italy Round: 2
Group B
Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 10:00 Laci -- : -- Skenderbeu Week: 9
Stadiumi Laci
11°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 10
Olympiastadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 10
Wildparkstadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR -- : -- Giresunspor Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 11:15 Bylis B. -- : -- Besa Week: 9
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Akademik Sofia -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 12
Akademik Stadium
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 12
Rakovksi Stadion
1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Sliven -- : -- Montana Week: 12
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Vorskla -- : -- Karpaty Week: 15
Stadion Vorskla
8°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- Beroe Week: 12
Stadium Balgarska Armia
-2°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 13
Stadionul Otelul
4°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 11
Stadion Ruchu
1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 Vejle -- : -- Vestsjaelland Week: 13
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Sibir Week: 26
Stadion Dinamo
5°C
Home match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Szolnok Week: 12
Albert Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 12
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Grosseto Week: 12
Stadio Tombolato
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 12
Stadio Carlo Castellani
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Reggina Week: 12
Stadio Armando Picchi
8°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Novara -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 12
Stadio Silvio Piola
5°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Modena Week: 12
Stadio Adriatico
5°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Piacenza Week: 12
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Varese Week: 12
Stadio Romeo Menti
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Triestina Week: 12
Stadio Matusa
5°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:30 ALBusaiteen -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 10
Weserstadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 10
Volkswagen Arena
12°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 10
Millerntor Stadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Köln -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 10
Rhein Energie Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 10
Fritz Walter Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Libyan League Division 1 13:30 Darnes -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 4
Away match
Match # 26
Saturday
30/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 29
Gamla Ullevi
9°C
Home match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 14:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Baq’a Week: 6
Prince Mohammed Stadium
17°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 13
Franz Horr Stadion
4°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 14:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Jagodina Week: 10
Partizan Stadium
4°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 14:00 KS Vllaznia -- : -- KS Flamurtari Week: 9
Loro Borici
11°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia -- : -- Roma Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Panellinios -- : -- Aris BSA 2003
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 14:15 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 11
Stadion Lechii
6°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 8
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Larissa FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 8
Alkazar Stadium
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 8
Stade de la Marche Verte
16°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:30 Siauliai - Lithuania -- : -- Valmiera - Latvia
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 11
Stadion Jana Pawla II
4°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Randers -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 14
Essex Park Randers
10°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 12
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 26
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
5°C
Home match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:30 Hidd -- : -- AlNajma Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 12
Gyuri ETO Stadion
7°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 FC Sion -- : -- Luzern Week: 13
Stade Tourbillon
9°C
Home match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 16:00 TBB Trier -- : -- Telekom Bonn Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Antalyaspor Week: 10
Ali Sami Yen
11°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 9
Estadio Mestalla
16°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AS Roma -- : -- US Lecce Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico
5°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:00 Alahly Benghazi -- : -- Al-Tahaddi Week: 4
Stad Hugo Chavez
20°C
Away match
Match # 32
Saturday
30/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 Meridiano Alicante -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 13
UPC-Arena
1°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 13
Pappelstadion
5°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- Ried Week: 13
Linzer Stadion
1°C
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 10
Veltins Arena
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 8
Apostolos Nikolaidis
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlShabab -- : -- AlNasr Week: 5
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Al-Faysaly -- : -- AlAhli Week: 11
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 12
Stadion De Koel
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Semifinals
Stade Taieb Mhiri
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- Nice Week: 11
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 11
Stade Francis le Ble
9°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 11
Stade Michel d'Ornano
8°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Lorient -- : -- Arles Week: 11
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
12°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 11
Stade de Gerland
16°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 11
Stadium Municipal
11°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 11
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
12°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Heracles Almelo -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 12
Polman Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Internacional -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 32
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
19°C
Home match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 KAA Gent -- : -- KV Mechelen Week: 13
Jules Otten Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck -- : -- Skyliners Francfort Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 9
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
17°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Cimberio Varese -- : -- Montepaschi Siena
Saturday
30/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:15 NK Zagreb -- : -- Cibalia Week: 13
Stadion Kranjceviceva
1°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 9
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
14°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- KK Buducnost - Serbia Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 12
Philips Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Juventus Week: 9
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
6°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:45 Poitiers -- : -- Limoges Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Widad Fez Week: 8
Stade El Harti
13°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 11
Stade Velodrome
17°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 9
Camp Nou
15°C
Away match
Saturday
30/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- FC Porto Week: 9
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
13°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 31-10-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
31/10/2010
Russian Premier League 8:45 Tomsk -- : -- Amkar Week: 26
Trud Stadion Tomsk
11°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Algeria -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Group A
Sunday
31/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Brazil -- : -- Netherlands Round: 3
Group B
Sunday
31/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Germany -- : -- United States Round: 3
Group C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 South Korea -- : -- China Round: 3
Group D
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Angelico Biella -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
31/10/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Terek Grozni -- : -- Spartak Nalchik Week: 26
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 26
Petrovsky Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Real Betis -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 10
Estadio Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
15°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Santa Clara -- : -- Belenenses Week: 6
Estadio de S.Miguel
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 12
Den Haag stadium
8°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 12
Stadion De Goffert
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Sevastopol PFK Week: 15
Lokomotiv Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Palermo -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 9
Stadio Renzo Barbera
21°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 CB Granada -- : -- Asefa Estudiantes Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Division 1 League 12:00 Sandnes Ulf -- : -- Sarpsborg 08 Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 Hajduk Kula -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 10
Stadion Hajduk
11°C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 10
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Boluspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 10
Stadion der Freundschaft
5°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 10
Tivoli Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 AGF Aarhus -- : -- AB Kobenhavn Week: 13
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
7°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 12
Ticha Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Slovenia - 1. Liga 13:00 Primorje -- : -- Gorica Week: 16
Stadion Primorje
16°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Iraklis -- : -- Olympiakos Volou Week: 8
Kaftanzoglio Stadium
7°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Panserraikos -- : -- Kavala FC Week: 8
Serres Stadium
7°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 13:00 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- Al Qurine - Kuwait QuarterFinal
Sunday
31/10/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Anzhi -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 26
Lokomotiv Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
CAF Champions League 13:30 T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia Final
Stade Frederic Kibassa Maliba
25°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Roda JC -- : -- Willem II Week: 12
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 12
DSB-stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Volyn Week: 15
Stadion Shakhtar
7°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 13:30 Genclerbirligi -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 10
19 Mayıs Stadium
19°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 13:30 Kasimpasa SK -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 10
Kasimpasa Stadi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Libyan League Division 1 13:30 Darnes -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 4
Away match
Match # 26
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Udinese Week: 9
Stadio San Nicola
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 9
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
15°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 9
Stadio Comunale Sant
18°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Parma -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 9
Stadio Ennio Tardini
11°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Napoli Week: 9
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
11°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 8
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
18°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 14:30 Club Brugge KV -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 13
Jan Breydel Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 10
Stadion am Bruchweg
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 14:45 El Gezira - Egypt -- : -- Al Qurine - Kuwait QuarterFinal
Sunday
31/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:55 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Silkeborg Week: 14
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
8°C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 8
Stade Mohammed V
19°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 13
Red Bull Arena
5°C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 15:00 Polpharma Starogard -- : -- Czarni Slupsk
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 8
Pankritio Stadium
17°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 Saturn -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 26
Saturn
6°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Halmstad -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 29
Orjans Vall
10°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 11
Stade Nungesser
10°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 11
Stade Velodrome
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 11
Stade Louis II
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 AlHala -- : -- Malkia Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:00 Al-Hala -- : -- Isa Town Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 11
Stadion Lecha
3°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC slavia Sofia Week: 12
Lovech Stadium
1°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- Slovan Liberec Week: 14
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 CD Nacional -- : -- Veitoria Setubal Week: 9
Estádio da Madeira
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 16:00 Zrinjski -- : -- NK Zeljeznicar Week: 12
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
8°C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Osasuna Week: 9
Estadio El Sardinero
11°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 9
Estadio La Rosaleda
17°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 9
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
13°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 9
Estadio El Molinon
12°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 16:00 Alcorcon -- : -- Barcelona B Week: 10
Estadio Santo Domingo
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 11
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
4°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 10
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Ujpest FC -- : -- Paksi Week: 12
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 16:30 Al fatat Qatari - Qatar -- : -- ASE - Morocco QuarterFinal
Sunday
31/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlIttihad -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 5
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 5
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Haugesund -- : -- Molde FK Week: 29
Haugesund stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Kongsvinger -- : -- Rosenborg BK Week: 29
Gjemselund stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 29
Alfheim stadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Honefoss -- : -- Valerenga Week: 29
AKA Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- IK Start Week: 29
Odd stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stabæk Fotball -- : -- Sandefjord Week: 29
Telenor Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Aalesunds FK -- : -- Brann Week: 29
Color Line Stadion
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Viking FK Week: 29
Arasen Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KRC Genk -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 13
Fenix Stadion
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 14
Blue Water Arena
9°C
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Besiktas -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 10
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Modena -- : -- Sisley Treviso Week: 2
PalaPanini
13°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 17:00 NY Jets -- : -- Green Bay
Sunday
31/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 17:00 San Francisco -- : -- Denver
Sunday
31/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 17:00 Dallas -- : -- Jacksonville
Sunday
31/10/2010
NBA Basketball 17:00 New Jersey Nets -- : -- Miami Heat
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- AEK
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Lottomatica Roma -- : -- Bennet Cantù
Sunday
31/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 13
Stadionul Gloria
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:30 Adanaspor -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 10
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 8
Nea Smyrni Stadium
14°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 9
Estadio Vicente Calderon
9°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 18:30 PAOK -- : -- Iraklis
Sunday
31/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Maghreb Fez -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 8
Complexe sportif de Fès
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 13
Stadionul Tineretului
3°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Catania -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 9
Stadio Angelo Massimino
14°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 11
Stade de la Mosson
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 9
Estadio San Mames
12°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Uniao Leiria -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 9
Estadio Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa
16°C
Away match
Sunday
31/10/2010
National Football League - NFL 20:15 New England -- : -- Minnesota
Sunday
31/10/2010
NBA Basketball 23:01 Oklahoma City Thunder -- : -- Utah Jazz Ford Center
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 01-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00
1st Half Australia 0 : 1 United Arab Emirates Quarter Final
JAR Stadium
27°C
Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Syria Quarter Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
27°C
Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Iraq -- : -- Japan Quarter Final
JAR Stadium
27°C
Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 13
Ion Moina
0°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 North Korea -- : -- Jordan Quarter Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
27°C
Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlArabi -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 9
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 12
Chernomorets Stadion
12°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 9
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:30 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 13
Stadionul U. Valahorum
5°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 Jablonec -- : -- Mlada Boleslav Week: 14
Strelnice Stadion
9°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 17:00 Amal Sportif Tunisie - Tunisia -- : -- ASE - Morocco Semifinals
Monday
01/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 18:00 Brommapojkarna -- : -- Malmö FF Week: 29
Grimsta IP
6°C
Home match
Monday
01/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 14
Farum Park
9°C
Monday
01/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 10
Konya Ataturk Stadium
10°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Siena Week: 12
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
3°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Swedish League Basketball 18:04 Orebro -- : -- Boras
Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 13
Stadionul V. Stanescu
5°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 19:00 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- El Gezira - Egypt Semifinals
Monday
01/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 10
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Tours -- : -- Châteauroux Week: 13
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
10°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Juve Stabia -- : -- Cisco Roma Week: 11
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Levante Week: 9
ONO Estadi
17°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Torino -- : -- Ascoli Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Monday
01/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Portimonense Week: 9
D. Afonso Henriques
13°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 02-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Costa Rica -- : -- Japan Round: 4
Group A
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Czech Republic -- : -- Italy Round: 4
Group B
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 United States -- : -- Kazakstan Round: 4
Group C
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Dominican Republic -- : -- China Round: 4
Group D
Tuesday
02/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 12:00 FAR Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Al-Nasr - Libya Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
11°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 13:00 Olympique Beja - Tunisia -- : -- ES Setif - Algeria Stade Boujemaa Kmiti
11°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlWakra Week: 9
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSadd -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 9
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Al-Manama -- : -- Al-Ittihad Week: 2
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlRayyan -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 9
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlFateh FC -- : -- Najran Week: 12
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
29°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 12
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
30°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Sitra Week: 2
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
Round: 4
Tsentralnyi Stadion
2°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 11
Rearranged from: 31/10/2010
Stade Louis II
14°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:00 TV Grosswallstadt -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 10
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Groups
Round: 4
Parken Stadion
8°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Round: 4
White Hart Lane
14°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 SV Werder Bremen - Germany -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
Round: 4
Weserstadion
8°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Groups
Round: 4
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
Round: 4
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland Groups
Round: 4
Estadio Mestalla
14°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bursaspor - Turkey -- : -- Manchester United - England Groups
Round: 4
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
8°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:45 TBV Lemgo -- : -- TuS N-Lubbecke Week: 10
Away match
Tuesday
02/11/2010
NBA Basketball 23:30 New York Knicks -- : -- Orlando Magic
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 04-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
04/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Australia Semi Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
14°C
Thursday
04/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:55 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Hajer Week: 5
AlKhaleej Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Champions 12:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- MC Alger - Algeria Stade 11 June
15°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:30 North Korea -- : -- Japan Semi Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
14°C
Thursday
04/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlAin -- : -- Dubai Round: 2
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
29°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlShabab -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Round: 2
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
32°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlAin -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 9
Postponed
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
29°C
Thursday
04/11/2010
Egyptian League 14:45 Tala Al-Jaish -- : -- El Zamalek Week: 10
Military Academy Stadium
24°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
Jordan Cup football 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Al-Yarmouk Round of 8
King Abdullah Stadium
17°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlShabab -- : -- AlJazira Week: 9
Postponed
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
32°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlJazira Round: 2
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
32°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 El Ahly -- : -- Enppi Week: 10
Cairo International Stadium
24°C
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 KKS Lech Poznan - Poland -- : -- Manchester City - England Groups
Round: 4
Stadion Lecha
8°C
Group A
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Groups
Round: 4
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
9°C
Group A
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Groups
Round: 4
Lerkendal stadion
7°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki - Greece Groups
Round: 4
BayArena
16°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 KAA Gent - Belgium -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Groups
Round: 4
Jules Otten Stadion
16°C
Group C
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- Lille OSC - France Groups
Round: 4
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
9°C
Group C
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PAOK FC - Greece -- : -- Villarreal CF - Spain Groups
Round: 4
Toumba Stadium
13°C
Group D
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Groups
Round: 4
Jan Breydel Stadion
15°C
Group D
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova Groups
Round: 4
Haradzki Stadium
8°C
Group E
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands Groups
Round: 4
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
11°C
Group E
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PFC CSKA Moskva - Russia -- : -- Palermo - Italy Groups
Round: 4
Stadion Dinamo
7°C
Group F
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Lausanne - Switzerland -- : -- AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic Groups
Round: 4
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise
10°C
Group F
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
04/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Lottomatica Roma - Italy -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B
Thursday
04/11/2010
French Handball League 1 19:30 Dunkerque -- : -- US Ivry Week: 6
Away match
Thursday
04/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel League
Group A
Thursday
04/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Thursday
04/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece League
Group D
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Groups
Round: 4
Stadion Poljud
18°C
Group G
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 AEK Athens - Greece -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Groups
Round: 4
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
16°C
Group G
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Odense BK - Denmark -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Groups
Round: 4
Fionia Park
9°C
Group H
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Getafe CF - Spain -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Round: 4
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
8°C
Group H
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sampdoria - Italy -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Groups
Round: 4
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15°C
Group I
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- Debreceni VSC - Hungary Groups
Round: 4
Philips Stadion
16°C
Group I
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Groups
Round: 4
Parc des Princes
14°C
Group J
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sevilla FC - Spain -- : -- Karpaty - Ukraine Groups
Round: 4
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14°C
Group J
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FC Utrecht - Netherlands Groups
Round: 4
Steaua Stadium
9°C
Group K
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Round: 4
Anfield
15°C
Group K
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SK Rapid Wien - Austria -- : -- CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 4
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
13°C
Group L
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Besiktas - Turkey Groups
Round: 4
Estadio do Dragao
15°C
Group L
Home match
Thursday
04/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:01 Atletico Paranaense -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 33
Arena da Baixada
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 05-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################
Friday
05/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:10 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 5
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
23°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlDhafra -- : -- AlNasr Round: 2
Al Dhafra Stadium
31°C
Group A
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlAhli -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 2
Rashid Stadium
32°C
Group B
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 Dubai -- : -- AlWasl Week: 9
Postponed
Dubai Club Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Saturn Week: 27
Spartak Stadion
15°C
Home match
Friday
05/11/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Postponed
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
31°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlWehda Round: 2
Banni Yas Stadium
31°C
Group A
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Vorskla -- : -- Volyn Week: 16
Stadion Vorskla
13°C
Home match
Friday
05/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 14
Stadionul Gaz Metan
9°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Alahly Tripoli -- : -- Khaleej Sirte Week: 5
Stade 11 June
20°C
Away match
Match # 39
Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHilal Week: 6
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 Najran -- : -- AlAhli Week: 6
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
25°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlShabab Week: 6
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
23°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 Itthad Al Shorta -- : -- Smouha Week: 10
Arab Contractors Stadium - Osman ahmed osman
22°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 11
Ruhrstadion
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 11
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 11
Erzgebirgsstadion
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Vestsjaelland -- : -- Koge BK Week: 14
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 St. Polten -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 18
Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 18
Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Hartberg -- : -- Grodig Week: 18
Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Vienna Week: 18
Friday
05/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 17:45 RBC Roosendaal -- : -- FC Den Bosch Week: 12
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 13
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Kayserispor -- : -- Genclerbirligi Week: 11
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
7°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:00 Reggina -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 13
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 14
Ion Oblemenco
11°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 12
Stadion Jana Pawla II
15°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Widzew Week: 12
Stadion Zaglebia
17°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 19:15 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- Jablonec Week: 15
Stadion Eden
14°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 6
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 9
Complexe sportif de Fès
12°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KVC Westerlo -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 14
Kuipje Stadion
14°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 18
Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 11
Veltins Arena
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 F.C. Barcelona Borges -- : -- Alser Puerto Sagunto Week: 9
Hall Palau Blaugrana
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 Paris -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 5
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Willem II -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 13
Willem II Stadion
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Rochdale AFC -- : -- United of Manchester Round 1
Friday
05/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Elche CF -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 11
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Triestina -- : -- Atalanta Week: 13
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 10
Estadio do Bonfim
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 23:01 America MG -- : -- Guaratingueta SP Week: 34
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 06-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Saturday
06/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Japan -- : -- China Second Stage
Group E
Saturday
06/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- Germany Second Stage
Group F
Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Amkar -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 27
Zvezda Stadion
4°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian League Division 1 11:00 Zhemchuzhina -- : -- Irtysh Omsk Week: 38
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Zorya Week: 16
Druzhba Stadium
18°C
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 13
Ogosta Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 11
MSV Arena
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 11
Impuls Arena
11°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Pandurii -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 14
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
14°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 Jagodina -- : -- Hajduk Kula Week: 11
Stadion FK Jagodina
11°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Minyor Pernik -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 13
Minjor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Beroe -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 13
Beroe Stadium
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadion
15°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 9
Postponed
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
31°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Anzhi -- : -- Tomsk Week: 27
Stadion Dinamo
19°C
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:15 Aalborg -- : -- Skjern Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Avenir Sportif de Gabes -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Week: 8
Stade de Gabes
20°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 12
Ernesta Pola Stadium
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Match # 1
Saturday
06/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 13
Kaposvari Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 11
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
23°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 13
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
8°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Novara Week: 13
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Pescara Week: 13
Stadio Ezio Scida
15°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Grosseto -- : -- Torino Week: 13
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Livorno Week: 13
Stadio Alberto Braglia
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Empoli Week: 13
Stadio Euganeo
11°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Vicenza Week: 13
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
10°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Cittadella Week: 13
Stadio Franco Ossala
8°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Norway Women Handball League 14:10 Stabæk -- : -- Selbu Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlWakra Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 10
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Tunisian League 14:30 Stade Tunisien -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis Week: 7
Stade El Menzah
19°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 11
HSH Nordbank Arena
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 11
Commerzbank Arena
14°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- FC Köln Week: 11
Frankenstadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 11
Borussia-Park
10°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 11
Badenova Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Algerian League 14:30 MC SAIDA -- : -- ASO Chlef Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Algerian League 14:30 USM Blida -- : -- CR Belouizdad Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 14:45 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 12
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
8°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Al-Ittihad -- : -- AlNajma Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 14
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 15:00 Roma -- : -- Forli Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 AEK -- : -- Panellinios
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Panionios -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 15:00 AFC Wimbledon -- : -- Ebbsfleet United FC Round 1
Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 15:00 Barnet FC -- : -- Charlton Athletic FC Round 1
Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:15 Bjerringbro -- : -- AG København Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Panserraikos Week: 9
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
17°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Xanthi -- : -- Iraklis Week: 9
Skoda Xanthi Arena
15°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
AFC Cup 15:30 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria Final
Jaber Al-Ahmad International Stadium
24°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Rostov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
16°C
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 9
Postponed
Al-Sharjah Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 gks belchatow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 12
Stadion GKS
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 15
Aalborg Stadion
4°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 14
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- AZS Koszalin
Saturday
06/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 13
ZTE Arena
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Al-Hala -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 3
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlAhli -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 10
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Match # 2
Saturday
06/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Moreirense -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 7
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Eskişehirspor Week: 11
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 17:00 Girona -- : -- Ponferradina Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Bologna FC -- : -- US Lecce Week: 10
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Cajasol -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- Peristeri
Saturday
06/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 17:20 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- VEF Riga - Latvia
Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 14
Franz Fekete Stadion
0°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 14
Keine Sorgen Stadion
14°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
French Handball League 1 17:30 ST RAPHAEL -- : -- Tremblay Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 17:30 Naturhouse La Rioja -- : -- Portland San Antonio Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 9
Karaiskaki Stadium
20°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 17:30 Cambridge United FC -- : -- Huddersfield Town Round 1
Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Excelsior Week: 13
Arke Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Arles -- : -- Caen Week: 12
Parc des Sports
7°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 12
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
14°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Week: 12
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Auxerre Week: 12
Stade Auguste Bonal
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:00 VfL Gummersbach -- : -- Fuchse Berlin Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:15 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 12
Stadion Gosir
6°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 14
Stadionul UMT
10°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:30 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK Zagreb - Croatia Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 FC Groningen -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 13
Euroborg Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- Eupen Week: 14
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
10°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 10
Estadio Anoeta
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:00 SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 5
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cantù -- : -- Banca Tercas Teramo
Saturday
06/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 HSV Hamburg -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt Week: 11
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 De Graafschap -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 13
Stadion De Vijverberg
9°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- Brescia Week: 10
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Columbus Crew -- : -- Colorado Rapids Conference Semifinals
Crew Stadium
2°C
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 12
Stade de la Route de Lorient
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 10
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
13°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Portimonense -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 10
Estadio do Portimonense
16°C
Away match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Atlético Mineiro -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 34
Estadio Governador Magalhães Pinto
20°C
Home match
Saturday
06/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 21:30 Racing Club -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 13
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
14°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Colombia Clausura League 23:20 Corporacion Deportiva Once Caldas -- : -- America de Cali Week: 17
Estadio Palogrande
18°C
Saturday
06/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Argentinos Jrs Week: 13
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 07-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Sunday
07/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Japan -- : -- Turkey Second Stage
Group E
Sunday
07/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- United States Second Stage
Group F
Sunday
07/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- North Korea Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18°C
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Montepaschi Siena -- : -- Pepsi Caserta
Sunday
07/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Sibir -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 27
Spartak Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Betis Week: 11
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
10°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Belenenses -- : -- Feirense Week: 7
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 13
Amsterdam ArenA
7°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Fiorentina -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 10
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
11°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Lagun Aro GBC Week: 6
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA -- : -- Caja Laboral Week: 6
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Swiss Super League 11:45 Luzern -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 14
Allmend-Stadion
12°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Division 1 League 12:00 Sarpsborg 08 -- : -- Alta Week: 30
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Illichivets Week: 16
Stadion Shakhtar
13°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 13
Slavia Stadion Sofia
9°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 14
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 BSK Borca -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 11
Cacak Stadium
12°C
Sunday
07/11/2010
FA Cup 12:00 Southport -- : -- Sheffield Wednesday Round 1
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Lithuania 1 Division 13:00 Suduva -- : -- FK Ekranas Week: 32
Suduva Stadium
2°C
Sunday
07/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 13:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 9
Stade Saniat Rmel
9°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 27
Republikan Spartak Stadion
18°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 13
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Roda JC Week: 13
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Olympique Beja -- : -- Club Africain Week: 8
Stade Boujemaa Kmiti
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 E.S. Sahel -- : -- A.S. Marsa Week: 8
Stade Olympique Sousse
20°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 12
Stadium Polonia
5°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 14
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
10°C
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Juventus -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 10
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
11°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Napoli -- : -- Parma Week: 10
Stadio San Paolo
17°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Catania Week: 10
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
17°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- Cagliari Week: 10
Stadio Friuli
11°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- AC Milan Week: 10
Stadio San Nicola
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- AS Roma Week: 10
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Alittihad -- : -- Alakhdhar Week: 6
Postponed
Stade 11 June
17°C
Away match
Match # 41
Sunday
07/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 14:00 BASKET POZNAN -- : -- Prokom Trefl
Sunday
07/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Umm salal -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 11
AWD Arena
4°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 14:50 Aarhus -- : -- Nordsjælland Håndbold Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 9
Stade de la Marche Verte
13°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
FA Cup 15:00 Burton Albion -- : -- Oxford Utd Round 1
Sunday
07/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Gefle Week: 30
Gamla Ullevi
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 27
Stadion Dinamo
0°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 12
Stade Felix Bollaert
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Brest Week: 12
Stadium Lille Metropole
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 12
Stade Marcel Picot
7°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Nice -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 12
Stade municipal du Ray
12°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:00 Al-Manama -- : -- Sitra Week: 3
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Mlada Boleslav -- : -- 1FC Slovacko Week: 15
Mestsky Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Week: 6
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 10
Estadio La Romareda
14°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 10
Estadio El Madrigal
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 10
Estadio Juan Rojas
12°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 10
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
10°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 10
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 12
Stadion Ruchu
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 11
BayArena
7°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 11
Mercedes-Benz Arena
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 Frisch Auf! Goppingen -- : -- SC Magdeburg Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlAhli Week: 6
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlShabab Week: 6
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
26°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlRayyan -- : -- Qatar Week: 10
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
31°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 IK Start -- : -- Haugesund Week: 30
Sor Arena
-4°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Honefoss Week: 30
Komplett.no Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 30
Brann Stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 30
Marienlyst stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Molde FK -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 30
Molde stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 30
Lerkendal stadion
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Valerenga -- : -- Tromso Week: 30
Ullevaal Stadion
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Viking FK -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 30
Viking stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 17:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 9
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 14
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 11
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
18°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Asefa Estudiantes -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 Week: 6
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French Handball League 1 17:15 Montpellier -- : -- US Ivry Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:15 Sisley Treviso -- : -- Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Week: 3
Palaverde
12°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Air Avellino -- : -- Lottomatica Roma
Sunday
07/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FC Magna -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 14
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
9°C
Sunday
07/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 18:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 16
Stadion Ukrayina
8°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 14
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
3°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 Braga Sporting -- : -- SC Beira Mar Week: 10
Estadio Municipal de Braga
14°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Getafe CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 10
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
12°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 Baltimore -- : -- Miami
Sunday
07/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Corinthians Week: 34
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
15°C
Home match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 9
Stade Mohammed V
15°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- Genoa Week: 10
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 12
Parc des Princes
7°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 10
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
12°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Benfica Week: 10
Estadio do Dragao
14°C
Away match
Sunday
07/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Philadelphia -- : -- Indianapolis
Sunday
07/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Oakland -- : -- Kansas
Sunday
07/11/2010
NBA Basketball 22:00 Atlanta Hawks -- : -- Phoenix Suns
Sunday
07/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Atletico Banfield -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 13
Estadio Florencio Sola
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 08-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Monday
08/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 South Korea -- : -- North Korea Round: 1
Yuexiushan Stadium
29°C
Group C
Monday
08/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 13
Hristo Botev Stadion
16°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Alahly Benghazi -- : -- Al-Nasr Week: 6
Stad Hugo Chavez
22°C
Away match
Match # 43
Monday
08/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Victoria Branesti -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 14
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Saudi Federation Cup U-17 15:15 Al-Ittihad -- : -- Al-Ahli Final
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31°C
Monday
08/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Larissa FC Week: 9
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
15°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Kavala FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 9
Kavala Stadium
16°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 27
Tsentralnyi Stadion
2°C
Home match
Monday
08/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- Usti nad Labem Week: 15
AXA Arena
4°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Atromitos FC -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 9
Stadio Peristeriou
19°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 9
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
19°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Odense BK -- : -- Randers Week: 15
Fionia Park
0°C
Monday
08/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Besiktas -- : -- Kasimpasa SK Week: 11
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
16°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 14
Stadionul V. Stanescu
11°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 11
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Tours -- : -- US Boulogne Week: 14
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
5°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:45 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 10
Estadio Jose Alvalade
14°C
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Lucchese -- : -- Nocerina Week: 12
Away match
Monday
08/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Valencia Week: 10
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
11°C
Away match
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 09-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:30 Netherlands -- : -- United States Second Stage
Group F
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Japan -- : -- South Korea Second Stage
Group E
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kuwait -- : -- Singapore Round: 2
Yingdong Stadium
27°C
Group D
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Al-Hilal -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 6
Stad Hugo Chavez
20°C
Away match
Match # 48
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Saudi Federation Youth Cup 15:25 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Ittihad Final
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
33°C
Tuesday
09/11/2010
KNVB Beker 17:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- NAC Breda Round 2
Abe Lenstra Stadion
3°C
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:00 THW Kiel -- : -- HSG Wetzlar Week: 11
Home match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Cordoba Round of 32
Estadio El Sardinero
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:45 TV Grosswallstadt -- : -- HSV Hamburg Week: 11
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
French League Cup 19:45 Auxerre -- : -- Saint Etienne Quarterfinals
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
7°C
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Atalanta -- : -- Modena Week: 14
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Cittadella -- : -- Reggina Week: 14
Stadio Tombolato
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Grosseto -- : -- Varese Week: 14
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
13°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Livorno -- : -- Triestina Week: 14
Stadio Armando Picchi
12°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Novara -- : -- Empoli Week: 14
Stadio Silvio Piola
6°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Pescara -- : -- Piacenza Week: 14
Stadio Adriatico
15°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Portogruaro -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 14
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Sassuolo -- : -- Ascoli Week: 14
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-1°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Torino -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 14
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
4°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Crotone Week: 14
Stadio Matusa
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/11/2010
KNVB Beker 19:45 FC Zwolle -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Round 2
Oosterenk Stadion
4°C
Tuesday
09/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Valladolid Round of 32
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 10-11-10
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:30 Italy -- : -- Cuba Second Stage
Group F
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:45 Japan -- : -- Russia Second Stage
Group E
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 10:00 Iran -- : -- Bahrain Round: 2
Guangzhou University City Stadium
28°C
Group B
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Ukraine Cup 11:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Quarterfinals
Avanhard Stadium
14°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 13:30 Al-Wehda -- : -- Khaleej Sirte Week: 6
Away match
Match # 47
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Friendlies - National 15:00 Bahrain - First -- : -- Uganda - First Bahrain National Stadium
28°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 18
Rearranged from: 21/8/2010
Petrovsky Stadion
6°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Friendlies - National 16:00 Yemen - First -- : -- North Korea - First 22 May Stadium
10°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
French League Cup 16:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Quarterfinals
Stade Nungesser
6°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlNasr -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 13
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
26°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlWehda Week: 13
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
25°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 El Zamalek -- : -- El Ismaily Week: 4
Rearranged from: 28/8/2010
Cairo International Stadium
22°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Austrian Cup 17:00 BW Linz -- : -- Mattersburg Round 3
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Baltic League 17:00 FC Skonto - Latvia -- : -- Tauras - Lithuania Stadions Skonto
3°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 CSKA MOSCOW - Russia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Poland I Liga 17:45 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 6
Rearranged from: 18/9/2010
Stadion Lecha
4°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
French League Cup 17:45 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Lille OSC Quarterfinals
Stade de la Mosson
9°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
KNVB Beker 17:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Spakenburg Round 2
Philips Stadion
5°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- S. Charleroi - Belgium League
Group B
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Murcia Round of 32
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
7°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Betis Round of 32
Estadio La Romareda
11°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:15 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Partizan - Serbia League
Group A
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Denmark Womens Handball League 19:15 KIF Vejen -- : -- Team Tvis Holstebro Week: 9
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Austrian Cup 19:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Wacker Tirol Round 3
Franz Horr Stadion
4°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
French League Cup 19:45 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AS Monaco FC Quarterfinals
Stade Velodrome
10°C
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 US Lecce -- : -- Internazionale Week: 11
Stadio Via del Mare
18°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Genoa -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 11
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Cesena -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 11
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Catania -- : -- Udinese Week: 11
Stadio Angelo Massimino
14°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Palermo Week: 11
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Brescia -- : -- Juventus Week: 11
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Chievo Verona -- : -- As Bari Week: 11
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Cagliari -- : -- Napoli Week: 11
Stadio Comunale Sant
16°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
KNVB Beker 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles -- : -- Roda JC Round 2
Wednesday
10/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 20:00 Unicaja Malaga - Spain -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy League
Group B
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Alcorcon Round of 32
Estadio San Mames
9°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Ceuta Round of 32
Camp Nou
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 11-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
11/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kuwait -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Yingdong Stadium
29°C
Group D
Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 11
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 11
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Friendlies - National 14:40 Iraq - First -- : -- India - First Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium - AlShaab Club
32°C
Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSadd Week: 11
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlRaed Week: 13
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 13
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
29°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 13
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
26°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 Najran -- : -- AlHilal Week: 13
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
23°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlHazm -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 13
Alhazm Club Stadium
24°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Al-Ittihad -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:00 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel League
Group A
Thursday
11/11/2010
Baltic League 17:00 Liepaja - Latvia -- : -- Banga - Lithuania Daugavas Stadions
7°C
Home match
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- CHOLET BASKET - France League
Group A
Thursday
11/11/2010
KNVB Beker 17:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- BV Veendam Round 2
Amsterdam ArenA
4°C
Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Portugalete Round of 32
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
5°C
Home match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 19:15 Savehof -- : -- Skovde Week: 11
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania League
Group C
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany League
Group B
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano - Italy League
Group D
Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D
Thursday
11/11/2010
English League Division 4 19:45 Wrexham FC -- : -- Luton Town Week: 18
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Parma -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 11
Stadio Ennio Tardini
7°C
Away match
Thursday
11/11/2010
KNVB Beker 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- ADO Den Haag Round 2
Euroborg Stadion
4°C
Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Logrones Round of 32
Estadio Mestalla
11°C
Home match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Mallorca Round of 32
Estadio El Molinon
14°C
Home match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Hercules CF Round of 32
Estadio La Rosaleda
15°C
Home match
Thursday
11/11/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:00 Avai FC - Brazil -- : -- Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil Quarterfinals
Estadio Ressacada
15°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 12-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Friday
12/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 15
Stadionul Otelul
13°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Dubai -- : -- AlNasr Round: 3
Dubai Club Stadium
30°C
Group A
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlJazira -- : -- AlAhli Round: 3
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
29°C
Group B
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 11
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 11
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 11
Al-Khawr Stadium
29°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 Saturn -- : -- Amkar Week: 28
Saturn
6°C
Home match
Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlShabab -- : -- AlWasl Round: 3
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30°C
Group B
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 14
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
8°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 17
Obolon Stadium
10°C
Home match
Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 12
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 12
Wildparkstadion
12°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 12
Playmobil Stadion
10°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 17:00 Valmiera - Latvia -- : -- Dolphins - Sweden
Friday
12/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:15 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 16
Stadion Eden
7°C
Home match
Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Gratkorn -- : -- St. Polten Week: 19
Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Grodig Week: 19
Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 19
Friday
12/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 14
Gyuri ETO Stadion
10°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 12
Konya Ataturk Stadium
8°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 15
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
11°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Alittihad - Libya Semifinals
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
9°C
Home match
Friday
12/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 13
Stadion Wisly
8°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Widzew -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 13
Stadion Widzewa
6°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Le Mans -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillar Week: 15
Stade Leon-Bollee
13°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Vienna -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 19
Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 12
Signal Iduna Park
10°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE -- : -- BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL Week: 6
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Willem II -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 14
Willem II Stadion
11°C
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Villarreal B -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 12
Away match
Friday
12/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Champions 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Club Africain - Tunisia Stade Mohammed V
9°C
Home match
Friday
12/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 CD Nacional -- : -- Maritimo Week: 11
Estádio da Madeira
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-11-10
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 7:45 Japan -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 Jordan -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Yingdong Stadium
29°C
Group C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 South Korea -- : -- Palestine Round: 3
Yuexiushan Stadium
29°C
Group C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Semi Final
Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Serbia -- : -- Italy 5th : 8th Place
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 9:30 Mongolia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 1
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
AFC Champions League 10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Final
National Olympic Stadium
18°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Iran -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 3
Guangzhou University City Stadium
29°C
Group B
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Turkmenistan Round: 3
Guangdong Provincial People Stadium
29°C
Group B
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kyrgyzstan -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Huadu Stadium
29°C
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 China -- : -- Malaysia Round: 3
Tianhe Stadium
29°C
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:30 Tomsk -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 28
Trud Stadion Tomsk
1°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Illichivets -- : -- Vorskla Week: 17
Paralimni Stadium
25°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 14
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 12
Schuco-Arena
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Pandurii Week: 15
Ion Moina
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 12
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
23°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Beroe Week: 14
Rakovksi Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Sliven -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 14
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Montana Week: 14
Slavia Stadion Sofia
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 3
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30°C
Group B
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlWehda -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 3
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
29°C
Group A
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 10
Nea Smyrni Stadium
20°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Kalithea -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Thrasivoulos Filis Week: 9
Komotini Municipal Stadium
16°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:30 Polonia Bytom -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 13
Stadion Polonia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:30 AG København -- : -- Aarhus Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:45 Terek Grozni -- : -- Anzhi Week: 28
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
21°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 17
Donbass Arena
13°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Zalaegerzseg Week: 14
Olah Gabor Stadion
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 12
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Cittadella Week: 15
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Livorno Week: 15
Stadio Ezio Scida
15°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Empoli -- : -- Atalanta Week: 15
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Vicenza Week: 15
Stadio Alberto Braglia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Triestina -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 15
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 15
Stadio Franco Ossala
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 15
Stadio Euganeo
7°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Novara Week: 15
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Reggina -- : -- Torino Week: 15
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 PAOK -- : -- AEK
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 12
Weserstadion
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 12
Volkswagen Arena
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Köln -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 12
Rhein Energie Stadion
15°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Fritz Walter Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 12
Millerntor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Sweden Svenska Cupen 15:00 Hammarby -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Final
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Ried -- : -- FC Magna Week: 15
Keine Sorgen Stadion
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 15:00 Hartberg -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 19
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 15
Stadionul U. Valahorum
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Kolossos -- : -- Panathinaikos
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:15 Skjern -- : -- Kolding Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Xanthi Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 10
Pankritio Stadium
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 15:30 BK Ventspils - Latvia -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 13
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 28
Stadion Dinamo
7°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAin -- : -- Baniyas SC Round: 3
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
28°C
Group A
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Odense BK Week: 16
Blue Water Arena
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 14
Lovech Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Omonia Nicosia FC -- : -- Anorthosis Famagusta FC Week: 10
Neo GSP Stadium
24°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
CAF Champions League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Final
Stade 7 Novembre de Rades
15°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 15
Stadionul Tineretului
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Trofense -- : -- Estoril Week: 8
Stadium Clube Desportivo Trofense
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 12
Kamil Ocak Stadi
22°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 11
Estadio San Mames
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Fiorentina -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 12
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Zastal -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 13
Stadion Lecha
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 15
Franz Horr Stadion
10°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 15
Pappelstadion
10°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Lask Linz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 15
Linzer Stadion
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 12
Stadion am Bruchweg
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 17:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:30 Forli -- : -- Castellana Grotte Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 10
Toumba Stadium
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Excelsior Week: 14
Philips Stadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 13
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Brest -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 13
Stade Francis le Ble
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 13
Stade Velodrome
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Arles Week: 13
Stade Louis II
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 13
Stade de la Mosson
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Stade Nungesser
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 13
Stadium Polonia
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:00 LE MANS SARTHE BASKET -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:05 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 16
MCH Arena
7°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Roda JC -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Germinal Beerschot -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 15
Olympisch Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:00 Phoenix Hagen -- : -- EWE Baskets Oldenburg Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Osasuna Week: 11
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cantù -- : -- Montepaschi Siena
Saturday
13/11/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:05 RNK Split -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 15
Park Mladezi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 11
D. Afonso Henriques
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 14
MyCom Stadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AS Roma Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Caen -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 11
Camp Nou
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 11
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 21:20 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- All Boys Week: 14
Julio Humberto Grondona
17°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Corinthians -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 35
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
14°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 8:00
1st Period United States -- : -- Japan 3rd place
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- Turkey 5th : 8th Place
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 10:30 Russia -- : -- Brazil Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Sassari -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 28
Spartak Stadion
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 11:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 12
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Arouca -- : -- Fatima Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 SS Lazio -- : -- Napoli Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 28
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 14
Ticha Stadion
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Vojvodina Week: 12
Stadion FK Sloboda
14°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Boluspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway NM Cupen 12:15 Follo -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 12
Stadion der Freundschaft
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 12
Tivoli Stadion
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Viborg Week: 15
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
5°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- Sibir Week: 28
Lokomotiv Stadion
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 14
Stadion De Koel
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 14
DSB-stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Lithuania 1 Division 14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius -- : -- Suduva Week: 33
Zalgiris Stadium
8°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 17
Lokomotiv Stadium
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 14:00 Zaglebie -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 13
Stadion Zaglebia
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- Catania Week: 12
Stadio Renzo Barbera
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Brescia Week: 12
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 12
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
17°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- US Lecce Week: 12
Stadio Friuli
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Parma Week: 12
Stadio San Nicola
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Genoa Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Sant
10°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 12
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 9
Al Inbiâate Stadim
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Lyngby Week: 16
Farum Park
7°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 15
UPC-Arena
3°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 15
Steaua Stadium
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 15:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 14
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Heracles Almelo -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 14
Polman Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 28
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
6°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Auxerre -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 13
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lorient -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 13
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 17
Stadion Ukrayina
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 14
Stadium Balgarska Armia
7°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 16
Dolicek Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Alki -- : -- Olympiakos Nicosia Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 16:00 Zrinjski -- : -- Siroki Brijeg Week: 14
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
4°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 11
Estadio La Romareda
8°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 11
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
10°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 11
Estadio El Sardinero
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 11
Estadio La Rosaleda
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 11
ONO Estadi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 13
Korona Kielce Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:30 Gefle -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Playoffs
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 12
Allianz Arena
6°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 17:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia Semifinals
Al Hilal Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 1
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KAA Gent -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 15
Jules Otten Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Horsens -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 16
CASA Arena Horsens
4°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 12
Ali Sami Yen
19°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Monza -- : -- Roma Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro -- : -- Air Avellino
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:30 Samsunspor -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 12
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
14°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:45 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 15
Stadionul Dinamo
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 11
Estadio El Molinon
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 18:00 Al-Nasr - Libya -- : -- FAR Rabat - Morocco Stad Hugo Chavez
16°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Benfica -- : -- Naval Week: 11
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 19:00 Honefoss -- : -- Ranheim Playoffs
Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Goias Esporte Clube Week: 35
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
24°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:00 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- J.D. Arrate Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Kortrijk Week: 15
Regenboog stadion
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- AC Milan Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Nice Week: 13
Stade de Gerland
17°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Estadio Mestalla
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Portimonense Week: 11
Estadio do Dragao
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Week: 35
Estadio Sao Januario
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Lanus Week: 14
Estadio Jose Amalfitani
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-11-10
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 7:45 Japan -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 Jordan -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Yingdong Stadium
29°C
Group C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 South Korea -- : -- Palestine Round: 3
Yuexiushan Stadium
29°C
Group C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Semi Final
Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Serbia -- : -- Italy 5th : 8th Place
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 9:30 Mongolia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 1
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
AFC Champions League 10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Final
National Olympic Stadium
18°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Iran -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 3
Guangzhou University City Stadium
29°C
Group B
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Turkmenistan Round: 3
Guangdong Provincial People Stadium
29°C
Group B
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kyrgyzstan -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Huadu Stadium
29°C
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 China -- : -- Malaysia Round: 3
Tianhe Stadium
29°C
Group A
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:30 Tomsk -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 28
Trud Stadion Tomsk
1°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Illichivets -- : -- Vorskla Week: 17
Paralimni Stadium
25°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 14
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 12
Schuco-Arena
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Pandurii Week: 15
Ion Moina
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 12
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
23°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Beroe Week: 14
Rakovksi Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Sliven -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 14
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Montana Week: 14
Slavia Stadion Sofia
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 3
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30°C
Group B
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlWehda -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 3
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
29°C
Group A
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 10
Nea Smyrni Stadium
20°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Kalithea -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Thrasivoulos Filis Week: 9
Komotini Municipal Stadium
16°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:30 Polonia Bytom -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 13
Stadion Polonia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:30 AG København -- : -- Aarhus Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:45 Terek Grozni -- : -- Anzhi Week: 28
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
21°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 17
Donbass Arena
13°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Zalaegerzseg Week: 14
Olah Gabor Stadion
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 12
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Cittadella Week: 15
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Livorno Week: 15
Stadio Ezio Scida
15°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Empoli -- : -- Atalanta Week: 15
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Vicenza Week: 15
Stadio Alberto Braglia
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Triestina -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 15
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 15
Stadio Franco Ossala
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 15
Stadio Euganeo
7°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Novara Week: 15
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Reggina -- : -- Torino Week: 15
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 PAOK -- : -- AEK
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 12
Weserstadion
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 12
Volkswagen Arena
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Köln -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 12
Rhein Energie Stadion
15°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Fritz Walter Stadion
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 12
Millerntor Stadion
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Sweden Svenska Cupen 15:00 Hammarby -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Final
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Ried -- : -- FC Magna Week: 15
Keine Sorgen Stadion
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 15:00 Hartberg -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 19
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 15
Stadionul U. Valahorum
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Kolossos -- : -- Panathinaikos
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:15 Skjern -- : -- Kolding Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Xanthi Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 10
Pankritio Stadium
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 15:30 BK Ventspils - Latvia -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 13
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 28
Stadion Dinamo
7°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAin -- : -- Baniyas SC Round: 3
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
28°C
Group A
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Odense BK Week: 16
Blue Water Arena
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 14
Lovech Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Omonia Nicosia FC -- : -- Anorthosis Famagusta FC Week: 10
Neo GSP Stadium
24°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
CAF Champions League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Final
Stade 7 Novembre de Rades
15°C
Home match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 15
Stadionul Tineretului
9°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Trofense -- : -- Estoril Week: 8
Stadium Clube Desportivo Trofense
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 12
Kamil Ocak Stadi
22°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 11
Estadio San Mames
17°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Fiorentina -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 12
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Zastal -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 13
Stadion Lecha
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 15
Franz Horr Stadion
10°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 15
Pappelstadion
10°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Lask Linz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 15
Linzer Stadion
8°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 12
Stadion am Bruchweg
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 17:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:30 Forli -- : -- Castellana Grotte Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 10
Toumba Stadium
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Excelsior Week: 14
Philips Stadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 13
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Brest -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 13
Stade Francis le Ble
10°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 13
Stade Velodrome
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Arles Week: 13
Stade Louis II
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 13
Stade de la Mosson
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Stade Nungesser
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 13
Stadium Polonia
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:00 LE MANS SARTHE BASKET -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:05 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 16
MCH Arena
7°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Roda JC -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Germinal Beerschot -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 15
Olympisch Stadion
12°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:00 Phoenix Hagen -- : -- EWE Baskets Oldenburg Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Osasuna Week: 11
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cantù -- : -- Montepaschi Siena
Saturday
13/11/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:05 RNK Split -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 15
Park Mladezi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 11
D. Afonso Henriques
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 14
MyCom Stadion
11°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AS Roma Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Caen -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 11
Camp Nou
13°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 11
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
14°C
Away match
Saturday
13/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 21:20 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- All Boys Week: 14
Julio Humberto Grondona
17°C
Saturday
13/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Corinthians -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 35
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
14°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 8:00
1st Period United States -- : -- Japan 3rd place
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- Turkey 5th : 8th Place
Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 10:30 Russia -- : -- Brazil Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Sassari -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 28
Spartak Stadion
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 11:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 12
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Arouca -- : -- Fatima Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 SS Lazio -- : -- Napoli Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 28
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 14
Ticha Stadion
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Vojvodina Week: 12
Stadion FK Sloboda
14°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Boluspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway NM Cupen 12:15 Follo -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 12
Stadion der Freundschaft
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 12
Tivoli Stadion
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Viborg Week: 15
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
5°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- Sibir Week: 28
Lokomotiv Stadion
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 14
Stadion De Koel
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 14
DSB-stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Lithuania 1 Division 14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius -- : -- Suduva Week: 33
Zalgiris Stadium
8°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 17
Lokomotiv Stadium
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 14:00 Zaglebie -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 13
Stadion Zaglebia
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- Catania Week: 12
Stadio Renzo Barbera
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Brescia Week: 12
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 12
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
17°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- US Lecce Week: 12
Stadio Friuli
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Parma Week: 12
Stadio San Nicola
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Genoa Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Sant
10°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 12
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 9
Al Inbiâate Stadim
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Lyngby Week: 16
Farum Park
7°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 15
UPC-Arena
3°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 15
Steaua Stadium
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 15:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Final
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 14
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Heracles Almelo -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 14
Polman Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 28
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
6°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Auxerre -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 13
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lorient -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 13
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 17
Stadion Ukrayina
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 14
Stadium Balgarska Armia
7°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 16
Dolicek Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Alki -- : -- Olympiakos Nicosia Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 16:00 Zrinjski -- : -- Siroki Brijeg Week: 14
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
4°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 11
Estadio La Romareda
8°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 11
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
10°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 11
Estadio El Sardinero
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 11
Estadio La Rosaleda
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 11
ONO Estadi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 13
Korona Kielce Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:30 Gefle -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Playoffs
Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 12
Allianz Arena
6°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 17:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia Semifinals
Al Hilal Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 1
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KAA Gent -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 15
Jules Otten Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Horsens -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 16
CASA Arena Horsens
4°C
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 12
Ali Sami Yen
19°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Monza -- : -- Roma Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro -- : -- Air Avellino
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:30 Samsunspor -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 12
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
14°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:45 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 15
Stadionul Dinamo
12°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 11
Estadio El Molinon
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 18:00 Al-Nasr - Libya -- : -- FAR Rabat - Morocco Stad Hugo Chavez
16°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Benfica -- : -- Naval Week: 11
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 19:00 Honefoss -- : -- Ranheim Playoffs
Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Goias Esporte Clube Week: 35
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
24°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:00 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- J.D. Arrate Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Kortrijk Week: 15
Regenboog stadion
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- AC Milan Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Nice Week: 13
Stade de Gerland
17°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Estadio Mestalla
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Portimonense Week: 11
Estadio do Dragao
13°C
Away match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Week: 35
Estadio Sao Januario
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Lanus Week: 14
Estadio Jose Amalfitani
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 21-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Scavolini Spar Pesaro -- : -- Sassari
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 13
Estadio Chapin
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Futsal Spanish League 11:00 OID Talavera -- : -- Azkar Lugo F.S Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:30 Orduspor -- : -- Tavsanli Linyitspor Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Genoa -- : -- Juventus Week: 13
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Blancos de Rueda Valladolid Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 18
Stadion Shakhtar
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 12:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 8
Prince Hashim Field
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 16
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Denizlispor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 13
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
6°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 13
Impuls Arena
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 13
Erzgebirgsstadion
1°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 Nordjylland -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 16
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 11
Stadio Peristeriou
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Groningen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 15
Euroborg Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Willem II Week: 15
Abe Lenstra Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 ES Hamam-Sousse -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 9
Stade Bou-Ali Lahwar
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Club Africain -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis Week: 9
Stade El Menzah
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 14
Stadion Wisly
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 14:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Kufer Soom Week: 8
Prince Mohammed Stadium
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Eskişehirspor Week: 13
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
15°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Palermo Week: 13
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- As Bari Week: 13
Stadio Angelo Massimino
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Parma -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 13
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Cagliari Week: 13
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Internazionale Week: 13
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 US Lecce -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 13
Stadio Via del Mare
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Al-Nasr -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 7
Stad Hugo Chavez
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (4) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (5) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
French Cup 14:00 Angers -- : -- Le Havre AC
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 14:15 Savehof - Sweden -- : -- MKB Veszprem KC - Hungary Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Köln Week: 13
Mercedes-Benz Arena
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Egyptian League 14:45 El Ismaily -- : -- El Ahly Week: 11
Ismaily Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 14:50 Aalborg - Denmark -- : -- Pevafersa Valladolid - Spain Group C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Horsens Week: 17
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
4°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 16
Tivoli Neu Stadium
1°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- Budejovice Week: 17
AXA Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- Kavala
Sunday
21/11/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 15:05 Zalgiris Kaunas -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Larissa FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 11
Alkazar Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 11
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:30 Viborg HK -- : -- FHK Elite Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Arles -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 14
Parc des Sports
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 14
Stadium Lille Metropole
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Karpaty Week: 18
Slavutych Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Apoel Nicosia -- : -- Doxa Katokopias FC Week: 11
Neo GSP Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 12
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 12
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 12
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 12
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:00 Chambery Savoie - France -- : -- Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Slovenia Group A
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 gks belchatow -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 14
Stadion GKS
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:30 Al-Nweidrat -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 13
Millerntor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 15
Stadion Sostoi
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- SC Magdeburg Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Almadina -- : -- Al-Hilal Stade 11 June
18°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 El Zamalek -- : -- El Masry Week: 11
Cairo International Stadium
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 16
Regenboog stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 17
Aalborg Stadion
4°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 17:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- Borac Cacak Week: 13
Crvena Zvezda
9°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Kayserispor -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 13
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Rizespor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada -- : -- CB Granada Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Verona -- : -- Lube Macerata Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Prokom Trefl
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Lottomatica Roma
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 11
Karaiskaki Stadium
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 12
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 Minnesota -- : -- Green Bay
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 NY Jets -- : -- Houston
Sunday
21/11/2010
NBA Basketball 18:00 Toronto Raptors -- : -- Boston Celtics
Sunday
21/11/2010
Portugal Cup 18:00 Moreirense -- : -- FC Porto Round of 32
Sunday
21/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 16
Stadionul UMT
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 36
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
22°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Champions 19:00 MC Alger - Algeria -- : -- Alittihad - Libya Stade 5 Juillet 1962
16°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Club Brugge KV -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Week: 16
Jan Breydel Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 13
Stadio San Paolo
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 14
Stade Felix Bollaert
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 12
Estadio Anoeta
12°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (7) David Ferrer - Spain Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
Portugal Cup 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Round of 32
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 New England -- : -- Indianapolis
Sunday
21/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 15
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
Sunday
21/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 15
Estadio Juan Carlos Zerillo
Sunday
21/11/2010
NBA Basketball 23:01 Sacramento Kings -- : -- New Orleans Hornets ARCO ARENA HALL
8°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 22-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
22/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (3) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Group A
Monday
22/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group A
Match # 1
Monday
22/11/2010
Greek National League B 16:00 Ethnikos -- : -- OFI Week: 10
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 FK Teplice -- : -- Jablonec Week: 17
Na Stinadlech Stadion
7°C
Home match
Monday
22/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Odense BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 17
Fionia Park
5°C
Monday
22/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Bucaspor Week: 13
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
13°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 19:00 Kuwait -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group A
Match # 2
Monday
22/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 13
MSV Arena
19°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 Volendam -- : -- Fc Emmen Week: 14
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Novara -- : -- Reggina Week: 16
Stadio Silvio Piola
7°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Pisa -- : -- S.S. Lanciano Week: 14
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 12
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (8) Andy Roddick - United States Group A
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 21-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Scavolini Spar Pesaro -- : -- Sassari
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 13
Estadio Chapin
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Futsal Spanish League 11:00 OID Talavera -- : -- Azkar Lugo F.S Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:30 Orduspor -- : -- Tavsanli Linyitspor Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Genoa -- : -- Juventus Week: 13
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Blancos de Rueda Valladolid Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 18
Stadion Shakhtar
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 12:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 8
Prince Hashim Field
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 16
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Denizlispor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 13
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
6°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 13
Impuls Arena
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 13
Erzgebirgsstadion
1°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 Nordjylland -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 16
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 11
Stadio Peristeriou
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Groningen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 15
Euroborg Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Willem II Week: 15
Abe Lenstra Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 ES Hamam-Sousse -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 9
Stade Bou-Ali Lahwar
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Club Africain -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis Week: 9
Stade El Menzah
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 14
Stadion Wisly
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 14:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Kufer Soom Week: 8
Prince Mohammed Stadium
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Eskişehirspor Week: 13
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
15°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Palermo Week: 13
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- As Bari Week: 13
Stadio Angelo Massimino
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Parma -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 13
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Cagliari Week: 13
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Internazionale Week: 13
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 US Lecce -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 13
Stadio Via del Mare
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Al-Nasr -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 7
Stad Hugo Chavez
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (4) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (5) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
French Cup 14:00 Angers -- : -- Le Havre AC
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 14:15 Savehof - Sweden -- : -- MKB Veszprem KC - Hungary Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Köln Week: 13
Mercedes-Benz Arena
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Egyptian League 14:45 El Ismaily -- : -- El Ahly Week: 11
Ismaily Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 14:50 Aalborg - Denmark -- : -- Pevafersa Valladolid - Spain Group C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Horsens Week: 17
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
4°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 16
Tivoli Neu Stadium
1°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- Budejovice Week: 17
AXA Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- Kavala
Sunday
21/11/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 15:05 Zalgiris Kaunas -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Larissa FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 11
Alkazar Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 11
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:30 Viborg HK -- : -- FHK Elite Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Arles -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 14
Parc des Sports
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 14
Stadium Lille Metropole
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Karpaty Week: 18
Slavutych Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Apoel Nicosia -- : -- Doxa Katokopias FC Week: 11
Neo GSP Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 12
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 12
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 12
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 12
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:00 Chambery Savoie - France -- : -- Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Slovenia Group A
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 gks belchatow -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 14
Stadion GKS
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:30 Al-Nweidrat -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 13
Millerntor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 15
Stadion Sostoi
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- SC Magdeburg Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Almadina -- : -- Al-Hilal Stade 11 June
18°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 El Zamalek -- : -- El Masry Week: 11
Cairo International Stadium
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 16
Regenboog stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 17
Aalborg Stadion
4°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 17:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- Borac Cacak Week: 13
Crvena Zvezda
9°C
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Kayserispor -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 13
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Rizespor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada -- : -- CB Granada Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Verona -- : -- Lube Macerata Week: 5
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Prokom Trefl
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Lottomatica Roma
Sunday
21/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 11
Karaiskaki Stadium
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 12
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 Minnesota -- : -- Green Bay
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 NY Jets -- : -- Houston
Sunday
21/11/2010
NBA Basketball 18:00 Toronto Raptors -- : -- Boston Celtics
Sunday
21/11/2010
Portugal Cup 18:00 Moreirense -- : -- FC Porto Round of 32
Sunday
21/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 16
Stadionul UMT
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 36
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
22°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Champions 19:00 MC Alger - Algeria -- : -- Alittihad - Libya Stade 5 Juillet 1962
16°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Club Brugge KV -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Week: 16
Jan Breydel Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 13
Stadio San Paolo
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 14
Stade Felix Bollaert
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 12
Estadio Anoeta
12°C
Away match
Sunday
21/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (7) David Ferrer - Spain Group B
Sunday
21/11/2010
Portugal Cup 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Round of 32
Sunday
21/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 New England -- : -- Indianapolis
Sunday
21/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 15
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
Sunday
21/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 15
Estadio Juan Carlos Zerillo
Sunday
21/11/2010
NBA Basketball 23:01 Sacramento Kings -- : -- New Orleans Hornets ARCO ARENA HALL
8°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 22-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
22/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (3) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Group A
Monday
22/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group A
Match # 1
Monday
22/11/2010
Greek National League B 16:00 Ethnikos -- : -- OFI Week: 10
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 FK Teplice -- : -- Jablonec Week: 17
Na Stinadlech Stadion
7°C
Home match
Monday
22/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Odense BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 17
Fionia Park
5°C
Monday
22/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Bucaspor Week: 13
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
13°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 19:00 Kuwait -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group A
Match # 2
Monday
22/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 13
MSV Arena
19°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 Volendam -- : -- Fc Emmen Week: 14
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Novara -- : -- Reggina Week: 16
Stadio Silvio Piola
7°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Pisa -- : -- S.S. Lanciano Week: 14
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 12
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Away match
Monday
22/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (8) Andy Roddick - United States Group A
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 10:00 Japan -- : -- Iran Semifinals
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Hungary League Cup 12:00 Vasas -- : -- Paksi Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
5°C
Group B
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 12:15 South Korea -- : -- Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 Oman -- : -- Bahrain Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group B
Match # 3
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Iraq -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group B
Match # 4
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 16:00 Azovmash Mariupol - Ukraine -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia League
Group D
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 Hapoel GE - Israel -- : -- Aris BSA 2003 - Greece League
Group D
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- ASVEL BASKET - France League
Group B
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Sudan Cup 17:00 Al-Hilal -- : -- El Merreikh Final
Al Hilal Stadium
-1°C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Round: 5
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-2°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:30 VEF Riga - Latvia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic League
Group G
Tuesday
23/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 17:30 ES Setif - Algeria -- : -- Olympique Beja - Tunisia Stade du 8 mai 1945
1°C
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Galatasaray Café Crown - Turkey -- : -- Bennet Cantù - Italy League
Group E
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 - Spain League
Group C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Budivelnik - Ukraine -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania League
Group C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 TV Grosswallstadt -- : -- VfL Gummersbach Week: 13
Away match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 5
Stamford Bridge
5°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Amsterdam ArenA
4°C
Group G
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Auxerre - France -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 5
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
3°C
Group G
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Municipal de Braga
8°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 5
Partizan Stadium
7°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Groups
Round: 5
Stadio Olimpico
10°C
Group E
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 5
St. Jakob Park
2°C
Group E
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 19:45 Cajasol - Spain -- : -- Hapoel Jerusalem - Israel League
Group G
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 10:00 Japan -- : -- Iran Semifinals
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Hungary League Cup 12:00 Vasas -- : -- Paksi Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
5°C
Group B
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 12:15 South Korea -- : -- Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 Oman -- : -- Bahrain Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group B
Match # 3
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Iraq -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29°C
Group B
Match # 4
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 16:00 Azovmash Mariupol - Ukraine -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia League
Group D
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 Hapoel GE - Israel -- : -- Aris BSA 2003 - Greece League
Group D
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- ASVEL BASKET - France League
Group B
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Sudan Cup 17:00 Al-Hilal -- : -- El Merreikh Final
Al Hilal Stadium
-1°C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Round: 5
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-2°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:30 VEF Riga - Latvia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic League
Group G
Tuesday
23/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 17:30 ES Setif - Algeria -- : -- Olympique Beja - Tunisia Stade du 8 mai 1945
1°C
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Galatasaray Café Crown - Turkey -- : -- Bennet Cantù - Italy League
Group E
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 - Spain League
Group C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Budivelnik - Ukraine -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania League
Group C
Tuesday
23/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 TV Grosswallstadt -- : -- VfL Gummersbach Week: 13
Away match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 5
Stamford Bridge
5°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Amsterdam ArenA
4°C
Group G
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Auxerre - France -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 5
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
3°C
Group G
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Municipal de Braga
8°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 5
Partizan Stadium
7°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Groups
Round: 5
Stadio Olimpico
10°C
Group E
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 5
St. Jakob Park
2°C
Group E
Home match
Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 19:45 Cajasol - Spain -- : -- Hapoel Jerusalem - Israel League
Group G
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 24-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Asian Games Volleyball 10:00 South Korea -- : -- Japan Semifinals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:50 Hajer -- : -- Abha Week: 6
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Asian Games Volleyball 12:00 Iran -- : -- Thailand Semifinals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:05 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Hottain Week: 6
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
20°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Hungary League Cup 14:30 Haladas -- : -- Ferencvarosi Stadion Rohonci ut
2°C
Group C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Tunisia Cup 14:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Round of 16
Stade El Menzah
12°C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Round: 5
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-4°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 5
Rearranged from: 22/8/2010
Red Bull Arena
1°C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group A
Wednesday
24/11/2010
French Handball League 1 18:00 Nantes -- : -- SHK DIU-Shumen Week: 9
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:00 F.C. Barcelona Borges -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 12
Hall Palau Blaugrana
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Italian Cup 18:00 Udinese -- : -- US Lecce 1/8 Finals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Willem II 0 : 0 De Graafschap Week: 14
To finish
Spectators: 12,000
Willem II Stadion
3°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Roda JC -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Rearranged from: 13/11/2010
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
4°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 HSV Hamburg -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 13
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- Cuatro Rayas Week: 12
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:30 Genoa -- : -- Vicenza 1/8 Finals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
Round: 5
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- SV Werder Bremen - Germany Groups
Round: 5
White Hart Lane
3°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
Round: 5
Veltins Arena
2°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Groups
Round: 5
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- Manchester United - England Groups
Round: 5
Ibrox Stadium
-2°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Mestalla
6°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Apostolos Nikolaidis
16°C
Group D
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 24-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Asian Games Volleyball 10:00 South Korea -- : -- Japan Semifinals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:50 Hajer -- : -- Abha Week: 6
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Asian Games Volleyball 12:00 Iran -- : -- Thailand Semifinals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:05 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Hottain Week: 6
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
20°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Hungary League Cup 14:30 Haladas -- : -- Ferencvarosi Stadion Rohonci ut
2°C
Group C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Tunisia Cup 14:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Round of 16
Stade El Menzah
12°C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Round: 5
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-4°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 5
Rearranged from: 22/8/2010
Red Bull Arena
1°C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group A
Wednesday
24/11/2010
French Handball League 1 18:00 Nantes -- : -- SHK DIU-Shumen Week: 9
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:00 F.C. Barcelona Borges -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 12
Hall Palau Blaugrana
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Italian Cup 18:00 Udinese -- : -- US Lecce 1/8 Finals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Willem II 0 : 0 De Graafschap Week: 14
To finish
Spectators: 12,000
Willem II Stadion
3°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Roda JC -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Rearranged from: 13/11/2010
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
4°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 HSV Hamburg -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 13
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 CAI BM. Aragón -- : -- Cuatro Rayas Week: 12
Away match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:30 Genoa -- : -- Vicenza 1/8 Finals
Wednesday
24/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
Round: 5
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- SV Werder Bremen - Germany Groups
Round: 5
White Hart Lane
3°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
Round: 5
Veltins Arena
2°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Groups
Round: 5
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- Manchester United - England Groups
Round: 5
Ibrox Stadium
-2°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Mestalla
6°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
24/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Apostolos Nikolaidis
16°C
Group D
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 25-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
25/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Japan Final
Thursday
25/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:35 Al-Ansar -- : -- Uhud Week: 6
Alansar Club Stadium
22°C
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlWehda -- : -- Dubai Round: 5
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
27°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlJazira -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Round: 5
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait Round: 2
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
11°C
Group A
Match # 5
Thursday
25/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (4) Robin Soderling - Sweden Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
11°C
Group A
Match # 6
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlAhli Round: 5
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 16:30 Maghreb Fez -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Final
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
15°C
Thursday
25/11/2010
Italian Cup 17:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Albinoleffe 1/8 Finals
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group C
Thursday
25/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 17:30 Detroit -- : -- New England
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
25/11/2010
CEV European Volleyball Champions League 19:00 Tours - France -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Week: 2
Group E
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:15 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy League
Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 19:15 Skovde -- : -- HK Aranas Week: 14
Thursday
25/11/2010
French Handball League 1 19:30 Istres -- : -- Dunkerque Week: 9
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Thursday
25/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:45 Cagliari -- : -- Bologna FC 1/8 Finals
Thursday
25/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (5) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- (7) David Ferrer - Spain Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 20:15 Varzim -- : -- Feirense Week: 9
Estádio do Varzim
3°C
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Dallas -- : -- New Orleans
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 25-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
25/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Japan Final
Thursday
25/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:35 Al-Ansar -- : -- Uhud Week: 6
Alansar Club Stadium
22°C
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlWehda -- : -- Dubai Round: 5
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
27°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlJazira -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Round: 5
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait Round: 2
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
11°C
Group A
Match # 5
Thursday
25/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (4) Robin Soderling - Sweden Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
11°C
Group A
Match # 6
Thursday
25/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlAhli Round: 5
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 16:30 Maghreb Fez -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Final
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
15°C
Thursday
25/11/2010
Italian Cup 17:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Albinoleffe 1/8 Finals
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group C
Thursday
25/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 17:30 Detroit -- : -- New England
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
25/11/2010
CEV European Volleyball Champions League 19:00 Tours - France -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Week: 2
Group E
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:15 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy League
Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 19:15 Skovde -- : -- HK Aranas Week: 14
Thursday
25/11/2010
French Handball League 1 19:30 Istres -- : -- Dunkerque Week: 9
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
25/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Thursday
25/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:45 Cagliari -- : -- Bologna FC 1/8 Finals
Thursday
25/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (5) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- (7) David Ferrer - Spain Group B
Thursday
25/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 20:15 Varzim -- : -- Feirense Week: 9
Estádio do Varzim
3°C
Away match
Thursday
25/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Dallas -- : -- New Orleans
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Cimberio Varese -- : -- GMAC Bologna
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Amkar -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 30
Zvezda Stadion
-14°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Saturn -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 30
Saturn
-8°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Terek Grozni -- : -- Sibir Week: 30
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
12°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 30
Lokomotiv Stadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 30
Petrovsky Stadion
-12°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 30
Stadion Dinamo
-10°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Granada -- : -- Cordoba Week: 14
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Moreirense -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 9
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 16
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 De Graafschap -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 16
Stadion De Vijverberg
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Internazionale -- : -- Parma Week: 14
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Akademik Sofia -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 15
Akademik Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 17
Ion Moina
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 14
Stadion FK Sloboda
5°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 OFK Beograd -- : -- Javor Week: 14
Stadion Omladinski
4°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Diyarbakirspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 14
Diyarbakir Ataturk Stadi
14°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 14
Wildparkstadion
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 14
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 14
Stadion der Freundschaft
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 12:30 Gran Canaria 2014 -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Week: 10
Stade El Menzah
18°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:00 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 10
Stade 15 Octobre
16°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Iraklis Week: 12
Nea Smyrni Stadium
16°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 16
Stadion De Koel
-7°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Heracles Almelo -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 16
Polman Stadion
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 15
Stadium Polonia
-2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 19
Donbass Arena
4°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- US Lecce Week: 14
Stadio Comunale Sant
14°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Catania Week: 14
Stadio Olimpico
11°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Genoa Week: 14
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 14
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
3°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- Napoli Week: 14
Stadio Friuli
5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 14
Stadio San Nicola
15°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Week: 10
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
16°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 14
Weserstadion
-7°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 18
Farum Park
-3°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 17
Franz Horr Stadion
-1°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 12
Toumba Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 15:45 B.M. Ciudad Real - Spain -- : -- Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina Group D
Sunday
28/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Yemen -- : -- Kuwait Round: 3
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
13°C
Group A
Match # 9
Sunday
28/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Qatar -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 3
22 May Stadium
27°C
Group A
Match # 10
Sunday
28/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Auxerre -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 15
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
0°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Caen -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 15
Stade Michel d'Ornano
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 15
Stadion Ruchu
-6°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 13
Estadio El Molinon
4°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Levante Week: 13
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
7°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 13
Estadio El Sardinero
3°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 13
ONO Estadi
12°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- FC Cartagena Week: 14
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC Köln -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 14
Rhein Energie Stadion
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 16:30 RK Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Germany Group D
Sunday
28/11/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlNasr -- : -- AlRaed Week: 8
Prince Abduarrahman bin Saud Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlHilal -- : -- AlHazm Week: 8
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Odense BK Week: 18
Brondby Stadion
-6°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 17:00 BG 74 Göttingen -- : -- Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Besiktas Week: 14
Ali Sami Yen
15°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 14
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
15°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Lube Macerata -- : -- Castellana Grotte Week: 6
Palasport Fontescodella
4°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Zastal -- : -- Turow Zgorzeleg
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
28/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Kerkyra -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 18:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 19
Obolon Stadium
0°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Osasuna Week: 13
Estadio San Mames
1°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 NY Giants -- : -- Jacksonville
Sunday
28/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 Atlanta -- : -- Green Bay
Sunday
28/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 SC Beira Mar -- : -- Benfica Week: 12
Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
0°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia Final
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
15°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Palmeiras -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 37
Parque Antartica
19°C
Home match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 17
Steaua Stadium
4°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- AS Roma Week: 14
Stadio Renzo Barbera
22°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 15
Stade de Gerland
2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 20:00 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 16
Parque Independencia
19°C
Sunday
28/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 13
Estadio Mestalla
6°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
NBA Basketball 20:00 New Orleans Hornets -- : -- San Antonio Spurs
Sunday
28/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 12
Estadio Municipal de Braga
2°C
Away match
Sunday
28/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:05 Oakland -- : -- Miami
Sunday
28/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:05 Seattle -- : -- Kansas
Sunday
28/11/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Baltimore -- : -- Tampa Bay
Sunday
28/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 CA River Plate -- : -- Olimpo Week: 16
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 29-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
29/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 15
Lokomotiv Stadion
10°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Oman -- : -- Iraq Round: 3
AL-WEHDA STADIUM
2°C
Group B
Match # 11
Monday
29/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Bahrain Round: 3
22 May Stadium
27°C
Group B
Match # 12
Monday
29/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Widad Fez Week: 10
Stade de Marchan
13°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Greek National League B 16:00 Diogoras Rhodos -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 11
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
Al-Fath Club Stadium
21°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlShabab Week: 8
Al-Qadasiya Club Stadium
22°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 Najran -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 8
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
18°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 17
Stadionul Gaz Metan
14°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Horsens -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 18
CASA Arena Horsens
-2°C
Monday
29/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 14
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
21°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 14
Playmobil Stadion
-3°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Tours -- : -- Le Mans Week: 16
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
0°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 BV Veendam -- : -- AGOVV Apeldoorn Week: 15
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Modena -- : -- Cittadella Week: 17
Stadio Alberto Braglia
0°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
Italian League C1A 19:45 Reggiana -- : -- Bassano Week: 15
Stadio Giglio
-1°C
Away match
Monday
29/11/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Droylsden -- : -- Leyton Round 2
Monday
29/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 13
Rearranged from: 28/11/2010
New date: 2010/11/29
Camp Nou
3°C
Away match
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 30-11-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Frosinone Calcio 0 : 0 Pescara Week: 16
To finish
Stadio Matusa
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 14:15 Dubai -- : -- AlWehda Round: 6
Dubai Club Stadium
26°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Paksi -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 16
Rearranged from: 27/11/2010
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
1°C
Home match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 17:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 10
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Away match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Maghreb Fez -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 10
Complexe sportif de Fès
15°C
Away match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Brest -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 15
Stade Francis le Ble
-1°C
Away match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 Cuatro Rayas -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 13
Away match
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:45 Chievo Verona -- : -- Novara 1/8 Finals
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Italian Cup 19:45 Fiorentina -- : -- Reggina 1/8 Finals
Tuesday
30/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Tigre Week: 16
Estadio Jose Amalfitani
21°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 01-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Hungary League Cup 11:45 Szolnok -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Group A
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Italian Cup 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Livorno 1/8 Finals
Wednesday
01/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 15:15 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Partizan - Serbia League
Group A
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- ES Hamam-Sousse Week: 8
Rearranged from: 6/11/2010
Stade El Menzah
20°C
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Hungary League Cup 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
-1°C
Group D
Wednesday
01/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 CSKA MOSCOW - Russia -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece League
Group D
Wednesday
01/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 11
Rearranged from: 31/10/2010
Stade Velodrome
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Rearranged from: 13/11/2010
Stade Nungesser
-4°C
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Groups
Round: 5
Petrovsky Stadion
-20°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia -- : -- AEK Athens - Greece Groups
Round: 5
Stadion Poljud
16°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Round: 5
Stadion Neufeld
-4°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Odense BK - Denmark -- : -- Getafe CF - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Fionia Park
-4°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Debreceni VSC - Hungary Groups
Round: 5
Stadion Metalist
-11°C
Group I
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Sampdoria - Italy -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Round: 5
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
4°C
Group I
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
French Handball League 1 18:00 Nantes -- : -- Montpellier Week: 10
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Denmark Handball League 18:00 Aalborg -- : -- Nordsjælland Håndbold Week: 13
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:00 VfL Gummersbach -- : -- HSV Hamburg Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia League
Group C
Wednesday
01/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Prokom Trefl - Poland League
Group A
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 Reale Ademar Leon -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 13
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 19:30 Perugia -- : -- Piacenza Week: 7
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:45 Rhein-Neckar Löwen -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 20:00 Montepaschi Siena - Italy -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania League
Group C
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Manchester City - England -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Groups
Round: 5
City of Manchester Stadium
-2°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 KKS Lech Poznan - Poland -- : -- Juventus - Italy Groups
Round: 5
Stadion Lecha
-13°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki - Greece Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Vicente Calderon
2°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Round: 5
Lerkendal stadion
-16°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Lille OSC - France Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Jose Alvalade
8°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
01/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 KAA Gent - Belgium -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 5
Jules Otten Stadion
-5°C
Group C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 03-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################
Friday
03/12/2010
Albania Super League 12:00 Laci -- : -- KS Vllaznia
Friday
03/12/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
26°C
Group A
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Davis Cup 13:00 Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Gael Monfils - France Final
Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25°C
Group B
Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Grand Hamad Stadium
25°C
Group B
Friday
03/12/2010
Davis Cup 15:00 Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Gilles Simon - France Final
Friday
03/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 18
Stadionul Gaz Metan
6°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlWasl Round: 6
Rashid Stadium
26°C
Group B
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 BFC Siofok -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 17
Postponed
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25°C
Group A
Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 15
MSV Arena
14°C
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 15
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 15
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Anwil Wloclawek -- : -- Trefl Sopot
Friday
03/12/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 17
Postponed
Albert Stadion
1°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Bucaspor Week: 15
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
23°C
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 18
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
4°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 16
Postponed
Stadion Hetman
-3°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Polonia Bytom -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 16
Postponed
Stadion Polonia
-10°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 18
DaknamStadion
-11°C
Home match
Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 15
Millerntor Stadion
-4°C
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO -- : -- SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS Week: 9
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 17
Euroborg Stadion
-4°C
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Internazionale Week: 15
Stadio Olimpico
9°C
Away match
Friday
03/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Benfica -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 13
Estadio da Luz
5°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 05-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
05/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 11:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 18
Stadionul Otelul
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 15
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
9°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Feirense -- : -- Moreirense Week: 10
Estadio Marcolino de Castro
14°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Willem II -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 17
Willem II Stadion
2°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:30 B.B. Gaziantep -- : -- Tavsanli Linyitspor Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 11:30 Torino -- : -- Siena Week: 18
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Davis Cup 12:00 Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Gael Monfils - France Final
Sunday
05/12/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 Jagodina -- : -- FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda Week: 15
Stadion FK Jagodina
0°C
Sunday
05/12/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 12:00 Besiktas -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 15
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 15
Erzgebirgsstadion
-6°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 13:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Horsens Week: 19
Farum Park
0°C
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Xanthi -- : -- Olympiakos Volou Week: 13
Toumba Stadium
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 13
Stadio Peristeriou
15°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Tunisia Cup 13:00 Club Africain -- : -- E.S. Sahel Round of 8
Stade 7 Novembre de Rades
9°C
Sunday
05/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 17
Den Haag stadium
3°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Davis Cup 14:00 Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Gilles Simon - France Final
Sunday
05/12/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb -- : -- NK Varteks Week: 18
Stadion Maksimir
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Poland I Liga 14:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 16
Postponed
Stadium Polonia
-14°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 US Lecce -- : -- Genoa Week: 15
Stadio Via del Mare
7°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 15
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
0°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Parma -- : -- Udinese Week: 15
Stadio Ennio Tardini
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Cagliari Week: 15
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- As Bari Week: 15
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 11
Stade Saniat Rmel
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Köln Week: 15
BayArena
2°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25°C
Group B
Sunday
05/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Grand Hamad Stadium
25°C
Group B
Sunday
05/12/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 15:00 Kuwait -- : -- Saudi Arabia Final
22 May Stadium
27°C
Match # 15
Sunday
05/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 11
Stade El Harti
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Randers Week: 19
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
-2°C
Sunday
05/12/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Ried Week: 18
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
-11°C
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- PAOK
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Larissa FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 13
Alkazar Stadium
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 13
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Nice -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 16
Stade municipal du Ray
4°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Brest Week: 16
Parc des Princes
1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Widzew Week: 16
Postponed
Stadion Lecha
-8°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Omonia Nicosia FC -- : -- Apollon Limassol Week: 13
Neo GSP Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- KK Zagreb - Croatia Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 14
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
4°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 14
Estadio Juan Rojas
9°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 14
Estadio La Rosaleda
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 14
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
6°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- Lagun Aro GBC Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:30 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 11
Stade de la Marche Verte
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 15
Frankenstadion
-5°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Paksi Week: 17
Postponed
Olah Gabor Stadion
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 TBV Lemgo -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt Week: 14
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlHilal Week: 9
Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlIttihad -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 9
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlRaed -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 9
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
18°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlNasr Week: 9
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 9
Prince Khalid bin Sultan Stadium
21°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25°C
Group A
Sunday
05/12/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 16:45 Kristianstad -- : -- Alingsas Week: 16
Sunday
05/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 18
Regenboog stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Karabukspor Week: 15
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Modena -- : -- Lube Macerata Week: 8
PalaPanini
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Vicenza -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 18
Stadio Romeo Menti
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Kavala FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 13
Kavala Stadium
9°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 14
Estadio El Madrigal
6°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 Tennessee -- : -- Jacksonville
Sunday
05/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 NY Giants -- : -- Washington
Sunday
05/12/2010
NBA Basketball 18:00 Toronto Raptors -- : -- New York Knicks
Sunday
05/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 18
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Germinal Beerschot -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 18
Olympisch Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Catania -- : -- Juventus Week: 15
Stadio Angelo Massimino
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 16
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
5°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 14
Estadio Anoeta
12°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Portimonense -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 13
Estadio do Portimonense
17°C
Away match
Sunday
05/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:05 San Diego -- : -- Oakland
Sunday
05/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Indianapolis -- : -- Dallas
Sunday
05/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Tampa Bay -- : -- Atlanta
Sunday
05/12/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 17
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
22°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 07-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 16:15 Siauliai - Lithuania -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 - Spain League
Group C
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 16:45 Germany -- : -- Sweden Group C
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- BG 74 Göttingen - Germany League
Group B
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:15 Spain -- : -- Romania Group A
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:15 Hungary -- : -- Slovenia Group D
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:30 VEF Riga - Latvia -- : -- Cajasol - Spain League
Group G
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Budivelnik - Ukraine League
Group C
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Besiktas - Turkey -- : -- ASVEL BASKET - France League
Group B
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Anwil Wloclawek - Poland -- : -- CSK VVS Samara - Russia League
Group H
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 18:45 Ukraine -- : -- Netherlands Group C
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 19:15 Norway -- : -- France Group D
Tuesday
07/12/2010
EuroCup Basketball 19:40 Hapoel Jerusalem - Israel -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic League
Group G
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Round: 6
Arke Stadion
-2°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 SV Werder Bremen - Germany -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Round: 6
Weserstadion
-1°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Groups
Round: 6
Stade de Gerland
12°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Groups
Round: 6
Estadio da Luz
17°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Valencia - Spain Groups
Round: 6
Old Trafford
-7°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bursaspor - Turkey -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland Groups
Round: 6
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
4°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Round: 6
Camp Nou
15°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
Round: 6
Parken Stadion
-1°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
07/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 19:45 Denmark -- : -- Serbia Group A
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 08-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:50 Hajer -- : -- Al-Najma Week: 8
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Hungary League Cup 12:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Vasas Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
10°C
Group B
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 12:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 11
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 14
Rearranged from: 28/11/2010
New date: 2010/12/08
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
6°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Vicenza -- : -- Siena Week: 14
Rearranged from: 9/11/2010
Stadio Romeo Menti
8°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Reggina -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 17
Rearranged from: 27/11/2010
Stadio Oreste Granillo
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlRayyan Round: 4
Grand Hamad Stadium
25°C
Group B
Wednesday
08/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 16:00 AlWehda - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Hekari Souths - Papua New Guinea Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
25°C
Match # 1
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Week: 8
Rearranged from: 6/12/2010
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlArabi -- : -- AlWakra Round: 4
Grand Hamad Stadium
25°C
Group A
Wednesday
08/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 16:45 Sweden -- : -- Ukraine Group C
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien -- : -- Stade Tunisien Week: 8
Rearranged from: 6/11/2010
Stade Taieb Mhiri
17°C
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 CSKA MOSCOW - Russia -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Wednesday
08/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:15 France -- : -- Hungary Group D
Wednesday
08/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy League
Group C
Wednesday
08/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 18:45 Netherlands -- : -- Germany Group C
Wednesday
08/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 19:15 Slovenia -- : -- Norway Group D
Wednesday
08/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 S. Charleroi - Belgium -- : -- Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany League
Group B
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 Portland San Antonio -- : -- CAI BM. Aragón Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 B.M. Ciudad Real -- : -- Reale Ademar Leon Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Round: 6
Allianz Arena
3°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- AS Roma - Italy Groups
Round: 6
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
8°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Groups
Round: 6
Stade Velodrome
17°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 MSK Zilina - Slovakia -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Groups
Round: 6
Pod Dubnom Stadion
0°C
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Auxerre - France Groups
Round: 6
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
10°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands Groups
Round: 6
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
4°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Round: 6
Emirates Stadium
0°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Braga Sporting - Portugal Groups
Round: 6
Donbass Arena
1°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
08/12/2010
FA Cup 19:45 United of Manchester -- : -- Brighton & Hove Albion Round 2
Wednesday
08/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 11
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 09-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
09/12/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:50 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Khaleej Week: 8
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
24°C
Away match
Thursday
09/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Round: 4
Al-Khawr Stadium
25°C
Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlArabi Round: 4
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
24°C
Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlWehda Week: 14
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
19°C
Home match
Thursday
09/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlRaed -- : -- AlShabab Week: 14
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
14°C
Home match
Thursday
09/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 14
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
20°C
Home match
Thursday
09/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 Qatar -- : -- AlRayyan Round: 4
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
24°C
Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:15 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- CHOLET BASKET - France League
Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:15 Iceland -- : -- Montenegro Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:45 Serbia -- : -- Spain Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia League
Group D
Thursday
09/12/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 18:00 Al-Nasr - Libya -- : -- ES Setif - Algeria Final
Away match
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group C
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Partizan - Serbia League
Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
Argentina Apertura League 19:00 Independiente -- : -- Tigre Week: 18
Postponed
Estadio Libertadores de América
19°C
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:15 Prokom Trefl - Poland -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania League
Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 19:15 Russia -- : -- Croatia Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Unicaja Malaga - Spain -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy League
Group B
Thursday
09/12/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Luton Town -- : -- Charlton Athletic FC Round 2
Thursday
09/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 19:45 Romania -- : -- Denmark Group A
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 13-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
13/12/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 9
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
Away match
Monday
13/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 15:45 Spain -- : -- Montenegro Groups
Group I
Monday
13/12/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 9
Al-Sharjah Stadium
27°C
Away match
Monday
13/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 16
Stadion der Freundschaft
-6°C
Away match
Monday
13/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 S. Charleroi - Belgium -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece League
Group B
Monday
13/12/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Fortuna Sittard Week: 17
Stadium Mandemakers
-6°C
Away match
Monday
13/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Triestina -- : -- Torino Week: 19
Stadio Nereo Rocco
5°C
Away match
Monday
13/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Osasuna Week: 15
Estadio Mestalla
10°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14-12-10
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Hungary League Cup 13:25 Haladas -- : -- Ferencvarosi Rearranged from: 24/11/2010
Stadion Rohonci ut
-5°C
Group C
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Round: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
22°C
Group B
Tuesday
14/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 15:15 Netherlands -- : -- Hungary Groups
Group II
Tuesday
14/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 16:00 TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Internacional - Brazil Semifinals
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
26°C
Match # 4
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlWehda -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 15
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
28°C
Home match
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 15
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
13°C
Home match
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 17:00 Umm salal -- : -- AlWakra Round: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
22°C
Group A
Tuesday
14/12/2010
Italian Cup 20:00 Parma -- : -- Fiorentina 1/8 Finals
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 15-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################
Wednesday
15/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 13:00 Pachuca - Mexico -- : -- AlWehda - United Arab Emirates 5th Place
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
25°C
Match # 6
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSadd Round: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
21°C
Group A
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlArabi Round: 5
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
21°C
Group A
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlWakra Round: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
21°C
Group A
Wednesday
15/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 15:15 Ukraine -- : -- France Groups
Group II
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Greek National League B 16:00 Karditsas -- : -- Trikala Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlHilal -- : -- AlHazm Week: 15
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
17°C
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 15
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
15°C
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 15
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
29°C
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 17:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Semifinals
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
25°C
Match # 5
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Tunisian League 17:00 Club Africain -- : -- Stade Tunisien Week: 11
Rearranged from: 12/12/2010
New date: 2010/12/15
Stade El Menzah
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:15 Sweden -- : -- Hungary Groups
Group II
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain League
Group A
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- PAOK FC - Greece Groups
Round: 6
Stadion Maksimir
-7°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- Villarreal CF - Spain Groups
Round: 6
Jan Breydel Stadion
4°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Groups
Round: 6
DSB-stadion
4°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova Groups
Round: 6
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
-10°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva - Russia Groups
Round: 6
AXA Arena
-6°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Lausanne - Switzerland -- : -- Palermo - Italy Groups
Round: 6
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise
-4°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:15 Efes Pilsen - Turkey -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece League
Group D
Wednesday
15/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Excelsior -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 17
Rearranged from: 0/12/2010
and 4/12/2010
Spectators: 3,000
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 CHOLET BASKET - France -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia League
Group C
Wednesday
15/12/2010
French Handball League 1 19:40 Dunkerque -- : -- Nantes Week: 11
Away match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Prokom Trefl - Poland League
Group A
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Lottomatica Roma - Italy -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain League
Group B
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- CSKA MOSCOW - Russia League
Group D
Wednesday
15/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 20:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Napoli - Italy -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Round: 6
Stadio San Paolo
1°C
Group K
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- FC Utrecht - Netherlands Groups
Round: 6
Anfield
4°C
Group K
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Karpaty - Ukraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Groups
Round: 6
Stadion Ukrayina
-5°C
Group J
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sevilla FC - Spain -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Groups
Round: 6
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
9°C
Group J
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Besiktas - Turkey -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Round: 6
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
6°C
Group L
Home match
Wednesday
15/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria Groups
Round: 6
Estadio do Dragao
6°C
Group L
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 16-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
16/12/2010
Club World Volleyball Championship 9:00 PGE Skra Bełchatow - Poland -- : -- Paykan Tehran - Iran Round: 1
Group A
Thursday
16/12/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 11:55 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Al-Riyadh Week: 9
Postponed
AlKhaleej Club Stadium
20°C
Away match
Thursday
16/12/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:40 Uhud -- : -- Hajer Week: 9
Alansar Club Stadium
23°C
Away match
Thursday
16/12/2010
Friendlies - National 15:00 Qatar - First -- : -- Egypt - First Khalifa International Stadium
23°C
Thursday
16/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 15:45 Romania -- : -- Russia Groups
Group I
Thursday
16/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 16:00 Ilisiakos -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Thursday
16/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlIttihad -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 15
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 Najran -- : -- AlRaed Week: 15
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
21°C
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
European Women Handball Championship 17:45 Spain -- : -- Croatia Groups
Group I
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan - Poland Groups
Round: 6
Red Bull Arena
-6°C
Group A
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Manchester City - England Groups
Round: 6
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
-4°C
Group A
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Greece -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Round: 6
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
-1°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Groups
Round: 6
BayArena
-5°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Lille OSC - France -- : -- KAA Gent - Belgium Groups
Round: 6
Stadium Lille Metropole
2°C
Group C
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PFC Levski Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Groups
Round: 6
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
-6°C
Group C
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain League
Group C
Thursday
16/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Khimki - Russia League
Group A
Thursday
16/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Armani Jeans Milano - Italy -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain League
Group D
Thursday
16/12/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Montepaschi Siena - Italy -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey League
Group C
Thursday
16/12/2010
English League Division 4 19:45 Crawley Town -- : -- Mansfield Week: 24
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Odense BK - Denmark Groups
Round: 6
Mercedes-Benz Arena
-5°C
Group H
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Getafe CF - Spain -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Groups
Round: 6
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
-2°C
Group H
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Groups
Round: 6
Philips Stadion
1°C
Group I
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia Groups
Round: 6
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
2°C
Group G
Home match
Thursday
16/12/2010
UEFA Europa League 20:05 AEK Athens - Greece -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Groups
Round: 6
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
8°C
Group G
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 17-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Friday
17/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 17
MSV Arena
26°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 17
Schuco-Arena
-4°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 17
Postponed
Erzgebirgsstadion
-6°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 17:45 FC Dordrecht -- : -- Volendam Week: 18
Home match
Friday
17/12/2010
Denmark Handball League 19:15 Nordsjælland Håndbold -- : -- AG København Week: 16
Home match
Friday
17/12/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Nantes -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 18
Stade de La Beaujoire
-1°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Kortrijk -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 20
Guldensporen stadion
0°C
Home match
Friday
17/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 17
Borussia-Park
-2°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 ASVEL BASKET -- : -- PAU Orthez Week: 11
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:45 Widad Fez -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 13
Complexe sportif de Fès
3°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 19
Arke Stadion
-4°C
Home match
Friday
17/12/2010
English League Division 4 19:45 Crawley Town -- : -- Mansfield Week: 24
Home match
Friday
17/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Novara -- : -- Pescara Week: 20
Stadio Silvio Piola
-4°C
Away match
Friday
17/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 14
Estadio Municipal de Braga
-1°C
Away match
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 18-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Saturday
18/12/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Fatima -- : -- Feirense Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 17
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 17
Impuls Arena
-10°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- A.S. Marsa Week: 12
Stade El Menzah
9°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 ES Hamam-Sousse -- : -- Olympique Beja Week: 12
Stade Bou-Ali Lahwar
10°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 14:00 Internacional - Brazil -- : -- Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea 3rd Place
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
24°C
Match # 7
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Reggina Week: 20
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Cittadella -- : -- Atalanta Week: 20
Stadio Tombolato
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Grosseto -- : -- Crotone Week: 20
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
2°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Livorno -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 20
Stadio Armando Picchi
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Modena Week: 20
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Torino -- : -- Empoli Week: 20
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
-8°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Siena Week: 20
Stadio Franco Ossala
-8°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Vicenza -- : -- Triestina Week: 20
Stadio Romeo Menti
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 20
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-7°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Maroussi -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 17
Volkswagen Arena
-13°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 17
Commerzbank Arena
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 17
Frankenstadion
-10°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Köln Week: 17
Veltins Arena
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 17
Weserstadion
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:45 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 13
Stade de la Marche Verte
14°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 13
Stade El Harti
8°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 13
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
18°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Kavala FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 15
Kavala Stadium
0°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 15
Nea Smyrni Stadium
5°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 15:15 Lietuvos Rytas -- : -- Perlas
Saturday
18/12/2010
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 15:30 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Round: 12
AlKuwayt Stadium
22°C
Group B
Home match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlShabab -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 5
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
20°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
FIFA Club World Championship 17:00 TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Final
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
24°C
Match # 8
Saturday
18/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Benfica -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 14
Estadio da Luz
7°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- KK Zadar - Croatia Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 16
Estadio El Madrigal
4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Levante -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 16
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 16
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
1°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Cagliari Week: 17
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
-7°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Caja Laboral -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Baltic Basketball League 17:00 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- Kalev - Estonia
Saturday
18/12/2010
Waterpolo Euroleague 17:00 Jadran HN - Montenegro -- : -- Vasas - Hungary Group A
Saturday
18/12/2010
Waterpolo Euroleague 17:00 Szeged - Hungary -- : -- Primorac Kotor - Montenegro Group A
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:15 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Iraklis
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 17
Millerntor Stadion
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Olympiakos Volou Week: 15
Apostolos Nikolaidis
8°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 19
Abe Lenstra Stadion
-5°C
Home match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Caen Week: 18
Stade Felix Bollaert
-10°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Auxerre Week: 18
Stade de la Mosson
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Nice -- : -- Brest Week: 18
Stade municipal du Ray
1°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 18
Stade de la Route de Lorient
0°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Arles Week: 18
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
-6°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Lorient Week: 18
Stadium Municipal
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Krka - Slovenia Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 13
Complexe OCP
14°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:00 Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck -- : -- Mitteldeutscher BC Week: 14
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 16
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
3°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cantù -- : -- Enel Brindisi
Saturday
18/12/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:05 Brose Baskets Bamberg -- : -- Alba Berlin Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 SC Beira Mar -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 14
Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
1°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 12
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 19:15 AEK -- : -- Panathinaikos
Saturday
18/12/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 ADO Den Haag -- : -- Willem II Week: 19
Den Haag stadium
-5°C
Home match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- AS Roma Week: 17
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 18
Parc des Princes
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
18/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Valencia Week: 16
Estadio Anoeta
3°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 19-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Sunday
19/12/2010
Club World Volleyball Championship 7:00 TRENTINO Volley - Italy -- : -- Saint Mitchell - United States Round: 3
Group B
Sunday
19/12/2010
Club World Volleyball Championship 9:00 PGE Skra Bełchatow - Poland -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Round: 3
Group A
Sunday
19/12/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 10:30 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Peristeri
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Angelico Biella -- : -- Lottomatica Roma
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 FC Cartagena -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 17
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Oliveirense -- : -- Moreirense Week: 11
Estadio Carlos Osorio
3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 19
Amsterdam ArenA
-6°C
Home match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 SS Lazio -- : -- Udinese Calcio Week: 17
Stadio Olimpico
6°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Unicaja Malaga -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Regal F.C. Barcelona -- : -- DKV Joventut Week: 12
Hall Palau Blaugrana
6°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 MENORCA BASQUET -- : -- Asefa Estudiantes Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Club World Volleyball Championship 12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Russia -- : -- Bolivar - Argentina Round: 3
Group B
Sunday
19/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 17
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 17
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 17
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 12:45 Kenitra AC -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 13
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
17°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 13:00 Gran Canaria 2014 -- : -- Meridiano Alicante Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Xanthi Week: 15
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Kerkyra -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Roda JC Week: 19
Philips Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Stade Tunisien -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 12
Stade Chedly Zouiten
7°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa -- : -- Club Africain Week: 12
Stade 7 Novembre de Gafsa
10°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 14:00 TBV Lemgo -- : -- HSV Hamburg Week: 17
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Palermo Week: 17
Stadio San Nicola
2°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Napoli -- : -- US Lecce Week: 17
Stadio San Paolo
0°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Juventus Week: 17
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 14:15 AlDhafra -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 10
Al Dhafra Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 14:15 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlWehda Week: 10
Banni Yas Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 14:15 AlAhli -- : -- AlShabab Week: 10
Rashid Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 17
BayArena
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:45 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Week: 13
Stade Saniat Rmel
15°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Iraklis -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 15
Kaftanzoglio Stadium
3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Caen Week: 18
Stade Felix Bollaert
-2°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 18
Stadium Lille Metropole
-2°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 18
Stade Auguste Bonal
0°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 16
Estadio Juan Rojas
13°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 16
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
1°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Club World Volleyball Championship 16:00 Alarabi - Qatar -- : -- Paykan Tehran - Iran Round: 3
Group A
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlJazira -- : -- AlAin Week: 10
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
23°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 16:30 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- Dubai Week: 10
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
25°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlWasl -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 17
Mercedes-Benz Arena
0°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 5
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
19°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada -- : -- Bizkaia Bilbao Basket Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Trefl Sopot
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 GMAC Bologna -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
19/12/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Larissa FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 15
Alkazar Stadium
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 SC Olhanense -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 14
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
12°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 16
Estadio La Rosaleda
15°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 18:00 NY Giants -- : -- Philadelphia
Sunday
19/12/2010
NBA Basketball 18:00 Toronto Raptors -- : -- Los Angeles Lakers
Sunday
19/12/2010
Moroccan Super League 18:45 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 13
Stade Mohammed V
14°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Sampdoria -- : -- Genoa Week: 17
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
-3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 18
Stade Velodrome
8°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 16
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
4°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- FC Porto Week: 14
Estadio do Mata Real
3°C
Away match
Sunday
19/12/2010
National Football League - NFL 21:15 Pittsburgh -- : -- NY Jets
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 29-12-10.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Kuwaiti Handball League 14:00 AlFehaheel -- : -- Kazma Week: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
13°C
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Kuwaiti Handball League 15:30 Khaitan -- : -- AlSahel Week: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
13°C
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Manama Week: 9
Rearranged from: 20/12/2010
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 Kortrijk -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 22
Guldensporen stadion
1°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 SC Magdeburg -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt Week: 19
Home match
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:30 Frisch Auf! Goppingen -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 19
Home match
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada -- : -- Asefa Estudiantes Week: 13
Away match
Wednesday
29/12/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Cimberio Varese
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 03-01-11
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Monday
03/1/2011
Hopman Cup 9:00 Kristina Mladenovic - France -- : -- Bethanie Mattek - United States
Monday
03/1/2011
Hopman Cup 10:30 Nicolas Mahut - France -- : -- John Isner - United States
Monday
03/1/2011
Libyan League Division 1 13:00 Alittihad -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 11
Stade 11 June
10°C
Away match
Match # 86
Monday
03/1/2011
English League Division 4 15:00 Darlington -- : -- Barrow Week: 28
Home match
Monday
03/1/2011
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Al-Tahaddi -- : -- Asswehly Week: 11
Stad Hugo Chavez
12°C
Away match
Match # 87
Monday
03/1/2011
Spain ACB Basketball League 18:00 Asefa Estudiantes -- : -- Caja Laboral Week: 14
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 17
Estadio El Madrigal
2°C
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 17
Estadio La Romareda
2°C
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 17
Estadio Vicente Calderon
-1°C
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 17
ONO Estadi
5°C
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Portugal League Cup 19:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Naval Groups stage - Second Round
Monday
03/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 17
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
1°C
Away match
Monday
03/1/2011
Portugal League Cup 21:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Groups stage - Second Round
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 04-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Tuesday
04/1/2011
Hopman Cup 9:00 Ana Ivanovic - Serbia -- : -- Alicia Molik - Australia
Tuesday
04/1/2011
Hopman Cup 10:30 Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Lleyton Hewitt - Australia
Tuesday
04/1/2011
Kuwaiti Handball League 13:30 AlSahel -- : -- AlJahra Week: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
20°C
Tuesday
04/1/2011
Kuwaiti Handball League 15:00 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
20°C
Tuesday
04/1/2011
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 16:00 Al Riyadi Aramex -- : -- ahli Group A
Tuesday
04/1/2011
UAE German Super Cup 16:30 AlWasl -- : -- Hamburger SV Al-Wasl Club Stadium
23°C
2011
Tuesday
04/1/2011
Kuwaiti Handball League 16:30 AlArabi -- : -- AlTtadamon Week: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
20°C
Tuesday
04/1/2011
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 18:00 Al Riyadi -- : -- AL- Jalaa Group A
Tuesday
04/1/2011
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 12
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Thursday
13/1/2011
Asian Nations Cup 13:15 Jordan -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
18°C
Group B
Match # 11
Thursday
13/1/2011
Kuwaiti Handball League 14:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
13°C
Thursday
13/1/2011
Kuwaiti Handball League 15:30 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 4
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
13°C
Thursday
13/1/2011
Asian Nations Cup 16:15 Syria -- : -- Japan Round: 2
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
18°C
Group B
Match # 12
Thursday
13/1/2011
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 16
Home match
Thursday
13/1/2011
Adriatic Basketball League 18:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 16
Home match
Thursday
13/1/2011
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Quarterfinals
Estadio Juan Rojas
10°C
Away match
Thursday
13/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:15 Sweden -- : -- Chile Group D
Thursday
13/1/2011
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Lions - Serbia -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 16
Home match
Thursday
13/1/2011
Italian Cup 20:00 Juventus -- : -- Catania 1/8 Finals
Thursday
13/1/2011
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Quarterfinals
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
3°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
######################################
Thursday
20/1/2011
Australian Open - Men 9:30 Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina -- : -- (21) Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus Round 2
Thursday
20/1/2011
Bahrain Basketball Cup 15:00 Al-Manama -- : -- Sitra Round of 6
Week: 3
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 15:15 South Korea -- : -- Slovakia Round: 5
Group D
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 16:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Round: 5
Group B
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:00 Egypt -- : -- Bahrain Round: 5
Group A
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:00 Algeria -- : -- Australia Round: 5
Group C
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:30 Germany -- : -- Tunisia Round: 5
Group A
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 18:10 Iceland -- : -- Norway Round: 5
Group B
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:15 Croatia -- : -- Denmark Round: 5
Group C
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:15 Poland -- : -- Sweden Round: 5
Group D
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:30 Serbia -- : -- Romania Round: 5
Group C
Thursday
20/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey Top 16
Group H
Thursday
20/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Unicaja Malaga - Spain -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain Top 16
Group E
Thursday
20/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel Top 16
Group F
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:45 France -- : -- Spain Round: 5
Group A
Thursday
20/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 20:00 Lottomatica Roma - Italy -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Top 16
Group F
Thursday
20/1/2011
Italian Cup 20:00 AC Milan -- : -- As Bari 1/8 Finals
Thursday
20/1/2011
Portugal League Cup 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Penafiel Groups stage - Second Round
Thursday
20/1/2011
Handball World Championship 20:30 Austria -- : -- Hungary Round: 5
Group B
Thursday
20/1/2011
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Madrid CF Quarterfinals
Estadio Vicente Calderon
Home match
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
23/1/2011 8:00
1st Set (30) Andrea Petkovic - Germany : (14) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 4
Sunday
23/1/2011
Australian Open - Men 9:30 (8) Andy Roddick - United States -- : -- (19) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland Round 4
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greece A1 Basketball League 10:30 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Aris BSA 2003
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Bennet Cantù -- : -- GMAC Bologna
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 CD Tenerife -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 21
Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
12°C
Away match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 20
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
6°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:30 Orduspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Udinese Calcio -- : -- Internazionale Week: 21
Stadio Friuli
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spain ACB Basketball League 11:30 Lagun Aro GBC -- : -- Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 19
Playmobil Stadion
-7°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 19
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 19
Olympiastadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greek National League A 13:00 Kavala FC -- : -- Iraklis Week: 19
Kavala Stadium
11°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greek National League A 13:00 Panserraikos -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 19
Serres Stadium
6°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Groningen -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 20
Euroborg Stadion
5°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 20
Stadion De Koel
2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 18
Konya Ataturk Stadium
5°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Juventus Week: 21
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Napoli Week: 21
Stadio San Nicola
4°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Genoa Week: 21
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
-4°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 21
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- US Lecce Week: 21
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 19
Borussia-Park
1°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 19
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
13°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 19
Pankritio Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
English Premier League 16:00 Blackburn Rovers FC -- : -- West Bromwich Albion FC Week: 24
Ewood Park
3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- AEL Limassol Week: 18
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
17°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 20
Estadio El Molinon
4°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 20
Estadio La Romareda
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Getafe CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 20
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Osasuna Week: 20
Estadio Juan Rojas
8°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
French Cup 16:00 Agen S.U -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Round of 32
Sunday
23/1/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 19
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Alittihad -- : -- Al-Nasr Week: 8
Rearranged from: 4/12/2010
New date: 2011/01/23
Stade 11 June
9°C
Away match
Match # 88
Sunday
23/1/2011
Sudamericano U20 16:30 Brazil -- : -- Bolivia Group B
Sunday
23/1/2011
French Cup 16:30 Lille OSC -- : -- Wasquehal Round of 32
Sunday
23/1/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 23
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 18
Ali Sami Yen
12°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Rizespor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- Cajasol Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Coppa Italia A1 Premier Volleyball 17:00 TRENTINO Volley -- : -- Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Final
Sunday
23/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:15 Sweden -- : -- Croatia Main Round - Groups
Group F
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Angelico Biella -- : -- Pepsi Caserta
Sunday
23/1/2011
Greek National League A 17:30 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 19
Nea Smyrni Stadium
9°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 20
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Sudamericano U20 18:40 Ecuador -- : -- Paraguay Group B
Sunday
23/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:15 Argentina -- : -- Denmark Main Round - Groups
Group F
Sunday
23/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:15 Poland -- : -- Serbia Main Round - Groups
Group F
Sunday
23/1/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KAA Gent -- : -- KSC LOKEREN Week: 23
Jules Otten Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 21
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
French Cup 19:45 Nice -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Round of 32
Sunday
23/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 20
Estadio El Madrigal
0°C
Home match
Sunday
23/1/2011
National Football League - NFL 20:00 Chicago -- : -- Green Bay Conference Championships
NFC Conference Championship
Sunday
23/1/2011
National Football League - NFL 23:30 Pittsburgh -- : -- NY Jets Conference Championships
AFC Conference Championship
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
24/1/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 14:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlArabi Golden League
Round: 6
Hall AlQadsia
17°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Handball World Championship 15:00 Iceland -- : -- Spain Main Round - Groups
Group E
Monday
24/1/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 16:00 AlSahel -- : -- Kazma Golden League
Round: 6
Hall AlQadsia
17°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Greek National League B 16:00 Ethnikos -- : -- Kalithea Week: 19
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:15 Hungary -- : -- Germany Main Round - Groups
Group E
Monday
24/1/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 17:30 AlJahra -- : -- AlQadsia Golden League
Round: 6
Hall AlQadsia
17°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 19
Ruhrstadion
2°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:30 Norway -- : -- France Main Round - Groups
Group E
Monday
24/1/2011
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 SC Cambuur -- : -- Helmond Sport Week: 20
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Triestina -- : -- Novara Week: 23
Stadio Nereo Rocco
0°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Pisa -- : -- Ternana Week: 21
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
English Premier League 20:00 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Chelsea FC Week: 24
Reebok Stadium
4°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 20
Estadio San Mames
-3°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Maritimo -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 17
Estadio dos Barreiros
13°C
Home match
Monday
24/1/2011
Sudamericano U20 23:01 Chile -- : -- Argentina Group A
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################
Thursday
27/1/2011
Australian Open - Men 8:30 (3) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Semifinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 12:00 Al-Ittihad - Syria -- : -- El Ettehad El Sakandary - Egypt Quarterfinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 12:00 Anibal - Lebanon -- : -- Sagesse - Lebanon Quarterfinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
Libyan League Division 1 13:00 Al-Wehda -- : -- Aschat Week: 14
River Stadium
20°C
Away match
Thursday
27/1/2011
Saudi League Div. 1 13:05 AL-Rbeea -- : -- Al-Khaleej Week: 15
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
22°C
Away match
Thursday
27/1/2011
Bahrain Basketball Cup 15:30 Al-Manama -- : -- ALMuharraq Round of 6
Week: 4
Thursday
27/1/2011
Libyan League Division 1 16:00 Alahly Benghazi -- : -- Attersana Week: 14
Stad Hugo Chavez
12°C
Away match
Thursday
27/1/2011
Handball World Championship 17:00 Germany -- : -- Argentina Place 11th - 5th
11th / 12th Place
Thursday
27/1/2011
Turkey Cup 18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Genclerbirligi Groups
Group C
Thursday
27/1/2011
Turkey Cup 18:00 Malatyaspor -- : -- Ankaragucu Groups
Group C
Thursday
27/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy Top 16
Group F
Thursday
27/1/2011
Handball World Championship 19:30 Norway -- : -- Serbia Place 11th - 5th
9th / 10th Place
Thursday
27/1/2011
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 19:30 Roma -- : -- Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Week: 15
Home match
Thursday
27/1/2011
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 19:30 TRENTINO Volley -- : -- Perugia Week: 15
Palatrento TRENTO
1°C
Home match
Thursday
27/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain Top 16
Group F
Thursday
27/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain Top 16
Group H
Thursday
27/1/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain Top 16
Group E
Thursday
27/1/2011
Italian Cup 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AS Roma Quarterfinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
KNVB Beker 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- NAC Breda Quarterfinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
Portugal Cup 20:30 Merelinense -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Quarterfinals
Thursday
27/1/2011
Sudamericano U20 23:01 Chile -- : -- Venezuela Group A
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-01-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
31/1/2011
Greek National League B 16:00 Kalithea -- : -- OFI Week: 20
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
Greek National League B 16:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Panaitolikos Week: 20
Levadia Stadium
6°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlEttifaq Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
22°C
Match # 2
Monday
31/1/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlRiyadh -- : -- AlHazm King Fahd International Stadium
26°C
Match # 6
Monday
31/1/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 19
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
2°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 FC Augsburg -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 20
Impuls Arena
-7°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- Châteauroux Week: 21
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
-2°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 MVV -- : -- Fc Emmen Week: 21
Stadion De Geusselt
-4°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Atalanta Week: 24
Stadio Matusa
5°C
Home match
Monday
31/1/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Valencia Week: 21
Estadio El Sardinero
4°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
03/2/2011
UAE League Professional 13:20 Dubai -- : -- AlAin Week: 12
Dubai Club Stadium
23°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Kuwaiti League 13:40 AlQadsia -- : -- AlNasar Week: 10
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
11°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Kuwaiti League 13:40 Alarabi -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 10
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
11°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 12
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
19°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Turkey Cup 16:00 Genclerbirligi -- : -- Bucaspor Quarterfinals
Away match
Thursday
03/2/2011
UAE League Professional 16:15 AlNasr -- : -- AlJazira Week: 12
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
23°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Greece Cup 17:00 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- Kerkyra Round of 16
Thursday
03/2/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlNasr -- : -- AlQadasiya Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
14°C
Match # 5
Thursday
03/2/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlWehda -- : -- Alfaisaly King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
27°C
Match # 4
Thursday
03/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlRayyan -- : -- AlSadd Week: 12
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
19°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Top 16
Group F
Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Top 16
Group E
Thursday
03/2/2011
Turkey Cup 19:30 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Galatasaray Quarterfinals
Away match
Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Unicaja Malaga - Spain -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania Top 16
Group E
Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey Top 16
Group G
Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy Top 16
Group G
Thursday
03/2/2011
English League Division 4 19:45 Kettering -- : -- Crawley Town Week: 33
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 As Bari -- : -- Internazionale Week: 23
Stadio San Nicola
7°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 20:15 Freamunde -- : -- Feirense Week: 16
Complexo Desportivo de Freamunde
4°C
Home match
Thursday
03/2/2011
Sudamericano U20 21:50 Uruguay -- : -- Ecuador Final Round
Thursday
03/2/2011
Copa Libertadores 23:01 Union Espanola - Chile -- : -- BolÃvar - Bolivia Round 1
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Friday
04/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 13:00 AlJahra -- : -- AlArabi Golden League
Round: 9
Hall AlQadsia
14°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
UAE League Professional 13:20 AlAhli -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 12
Rashid Stadium
21°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlWakra Week: 12
Al-Khawr Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Week: 12
King Abdullah Stadium
9°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 15:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Golden League
Round: 9
Hall AlQadsia
14°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Copa del Sol 15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Denmark -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Placements
Friday
04/2/2011
Bahrain Basketball Cup 15:30 Al-Manama -- : -- AlAhli Final
Away match
Friday
04/2/2011
UAE League Professional 16:15 AlWehda -- : -- AlWasl Week: 12
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
21°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 16:45 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSahel Golden League
Round: 9
Hall AlQadsia
14°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Umm salal -- : -- AlArabi Week: 12
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 21
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 21
Stadion der Freundschaft
2°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 21
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:30 Sudan -- : -- Gabon Round: 1
Khartoum Stadium
22°C
Group A
Friday
04/2/2011
Holland League 2nd Div. 17:45 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Helmond Sport Week: 22
Stadium Mandemakers
8°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 20
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
2°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Copa del Sol 18:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Semifinals
Friday
04/2/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 21
Signal Iduna Park
6°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET -- : -- SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS Week: 17
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Moroccan Super League 19:45 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 16
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 22
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Reggina -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 25
Stadio Oreste Granillo
8°C
Home match
Friday
04/2/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Naval Week: 18
Estadio Jose Alvalade
8°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
10/2/2011
African Nations Championship 14:30 Cameroon -- : -- Mali Round: 2
Al-Merreikh Stadium
25°C
Group C
Thursday
10/2/2011
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda - Serbia
Thursday
10/2/2011
Basketball International Tournament of Salé 16:00 Perlas Vilnius - Lithuania -- : -- KK Feni Industries - Macedonia Hall Fathallah El Bouazzaoui
9°C
Match # 5
Thursday
10/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 Ivory Coast -- : -- Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Round: 2
Al-Merreikh Stadium
25°C
Group C
Thursday
10/2/2011
Basketball International Tournament of Salé 18:00 AS Sale - Morocco -- : -- Sport Plazza Casa - Morocco Hall Fathallah El Bouazzaoui
9°C
Match # 6
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Friday
11/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 13:00 AlQadsia -- : -- AlJahra Golden League
Round: 11
Hall AlKuwait
16°C
Away match
Friday
11/2/2011
African Nations Championship 14:30 Rwanda -- : -- Tunisia Round: 2
Port Sudan Stadium
24°C
Group D
Friday
11/2/2011
Lebanese League 15:00 Shabab Sahel -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 14
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 13
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
21°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
CAF Champions League 15:00 MC Alger - Algeria -- : -- Real de Bangui - Central African Republic Stade 5 Juillet 1962
2°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 15:00 Kazma -- : -- AlSahel Golden League
Round: 11
Hall AlKuwait
16°C
Away match
Friday
11/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 Senegal -- : -- Angola Round: 2
Port Sudan Stadium
24°C
Group D
Friday
11/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 22
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 22
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 17:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlArabi Golden League
Round: 11
Hall AlKuwait
16°C
Away match
Friday
11/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:15 AlRaed -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 17
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
14°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:15 AlAhli -- : -- Najran Week: 17
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
24°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:15 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 17
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
19°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 18:00 Al-Nasr - Libya -- : -- CA Batna - Algeria Stad Hugo Chavez
12°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 19:00 Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- USS Kraké - Benin Complexe sportif de Fès
3°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 22
Impuls Arena
5°C
Home match
Friday
11/2/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Atalanta -- : -- Siena Week: 26
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
3°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Palermo -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 25
Stadio Renzo Barbera
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Iraqi League 11:30 Al-Naft -- : -- Arbil Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
13/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 22
Wildparkstadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 22
Schuco-Arena
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 NAC Breda -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 23
MyCom Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Roda JC -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 23
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Moroccan Super League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 17
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Brescia -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 25
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- US Lecce Week: 25
Stadio Angelo Massimino
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 25
Stadio Comunale Sant
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Udinese Calcio Week: 25
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 25
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Genoa Week: 25
Stadio San Nicola
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Köln -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 22
Rhein Energie Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 17
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Lebanese League 15:00 AlAhed -- : -- Tadamon Sour Week: 14
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 Qatar -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 13
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
19°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 20
Tivoli Neu Stadium
-8°C
Sunday
13/2/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 De Graafschap -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 23
Stadion De Vijverberg
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Moroccan Super League 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 17
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Nice Week: 23
Stade de la Route de Lorient
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Brest Week: 23
Stade Nungesser
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
English Premier League 16:00 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Everton FC Week: 27
Reebok Stadium
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 23
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 23
Estadio La Rosaleda
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 23
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Osasuna Week: 23
Estadio Anoeta
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Basketball International Tournament of Salé 16:00 AS Sale - Morocco -- : -- E.S.Sahel - Tunisia Third Place
Hall Fathallah El Bouazzaoui
9°C
Match # 15
Sunday
13/2/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 22
Weserstadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 South Africa -- : -- Zimbabwe Round: 3
Al Hilal Stadium
23°C
Group B
Sunday
13/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 Ghana -- : -- Niger Round: 3
Wad Madani Stadium
23°C
Group B
Sunday
13/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlArabi Week: 13
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
19°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 26
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 23
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Basketball International Tournament of Salé 18:00 KK Feni Industries - Macedonia -- : -- Paris-Levallois - France Final
Hall Fathallah El Bouazzaoui
9°C
Match # 16
Sunday
13/2/2011
Moroccan Super League 18:30 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Week: 17
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 26
Guldensporen stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- Internazionale Week: 25
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
5°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 23
Stadium Lille Metropole
4°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 23
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
6°C
Home match
Sunday
13/2/2011
NBA Basketball 20:30 Orlando Magic -- : -- Los Angeles Lakers
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Monday
14/2/2011
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 12:00 Mohram - Iran -- : -- Al Riyadi Aramex - Jordan Quarterfinal
Home match
Monday
14/2/2011
UAE League Professional 13:30 AlAin -- : -- AlNasr Week: 13
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
17°C
Home match
Monday
14/2/2011
UAE League Professional 16:15 AlWehda -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Rearranged from: 13/12/2010
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
20°C
Away match
Monday
14/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 Cameroon -- : -- Ivory Coast Round: 3
Khartoum Stadium
16°C
Group C
Monday
14/2/2011
African Nations Championship 17:00 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Mali Round: 3
Al-Merreikh Stadium
16°C
Group C
Monday
14/2/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 22
Erzgebirgsstadion
-3°C
Home match
Monday
14/2/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Novara -- : -- Torino Week: 26
Stadio Silvio Piola
5°C
Home match
Monday
14/2/2011
English Premier League 20:00 Fulham FC -- : -- Chelsea FC Week: 27
Craven Cottage
4°C
Home match
Monday
14/2/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 23
ONO Estadi
12°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-02-11
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Wednesday
23/2/2011
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 12:00 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Quarterfinal
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 14:00 Kazma -- : -- AlArabi Golden League
Round: 15
Hall AlKuwait
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 16:00 AlSahel -- : -- AlJahra Golden League
Round: 15
Hall AlKuwait
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Sevilla FC - Spain Round of 32
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania Top 16
Group E
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Denmark Handball League 17:30 AG København -- : -- Bjerringbro Week: 22
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 17:30 Bologna FC -- : -- AS Roma Week: 22
Rearranged from: 30/1/2011
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
2°C
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Kuwaiti Basketball League 17:30 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlQadsia Golden League
Round: 15
Hall AlKuwait
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Spanish Handball League 19:30 Reale Ademar Leon -- : -- J.D. Arrate Week: 19
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
Spanish Handball League 19:30 F.C. Barcelona Borges -- : -- CAI BM. Aragón Week: 19
Hall Palau Blaugrana
8°C
Home match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
English Premier League 19:45 Arsenal FC -- : -- Stoke City FC Week: 18
Rearranged from: 18/12/2010
Emirates Stadium
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia -- : -- Lottomatica Roma - Italy Top 16
Group F
Wednesday
23/2/2011
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Manchester United - England Knockout
Stade Velodrome
6°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/2/2011
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Knockout
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
2°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-02-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
24/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlAhli Week: 15
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
22°C
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
European Handball Champions League 15:00 St.Petersburg - Russia -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Germany Group D
Thursday
24/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Qatar -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 15
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
22°C
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:20 AlNasr -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 18
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
24°C
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:20 AlWehda -- : -- AlHazm Week: 18
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:20 AlIttihad -- : -- AlAhli Week: 18
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
29°C
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania -- : -- POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain Top 16
Group H
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Liverpool - England -- : -- AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PSV Eindhoven - Netherla$$$ -- : -- Lille OSC - France Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain Top 16
Group F
Thursday
24/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Unicaja Malaga - Spain Top 16
Group E
Thursday
24/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Montepaschi Siena - Italy -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey Top 16
Group G
Thursday
24/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain Top 16
Group G
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Villarreal CF - Spain -- : -- Napoli - Italy Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$ -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan - Poland Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- Besiktas - Turkey Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Manchester City - England -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki - Greece Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Twente Enschede - Netherla$$$ -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Round of 32
Home match
Thursday
24/2/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Round of 32
Home match
__________________
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-03-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Granada CF Week: 29
Estadio Teresa Rivero
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Russian Premier League 11:00 Kuban -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan
Sunday
13/3/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Oliveirense -- : -- Trofense Week: 21
Estadio Carlos Osorio
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 De Graafschap -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 27
Stadion De Vijverberg
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:30 Giresunspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 25
Giresun Ataturk Stadium
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 AC Milan -- : -- As Bari Week: 29
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Illichivets -- : -- Zorya Week: 21
Paralimni Stadium
15°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 26
Tivoli Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 26
Schuco-Arena
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 26
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 13:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 21
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 13:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Randers Week: 21
Blue Water Arena
5°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al-Jazeera Week: 17
Prince Hashim Field
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 21
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 13:00 Ankaragucu -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 25
19 Mayıs Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Greek National League A 13:00 Ergotelis -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 26
Pankritio Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Greek National League A 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Larissa FC Week: 26
Nea Smyrni Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Russian Premier League 13:15 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- Amkar
Sunday
13/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Willem II -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 27
Willem II Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 27
Arke Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Cyprus 1st Div. League 13:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- A. E. K. Larnaca Week: 25
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
15°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 21
Stadion Ukrayina
7°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AS Roma -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 29
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Palermo Week: 29
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 29
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 US Lecce -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 29
Stadio Via del Mare
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 29
Stadio Angelo Massimino
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Udinese Calcio Week: 29
Stadio Comunale Sant
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
FA Cup 14:00 Stoke City FC -- : -- West Ham United Quarter Finals
Britannia Stadium
4°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Basketball Cup 14:00 AlQadsia -- : -- AlJahra Quarter final
Hall AlKuwait
17°C
Match # 5
Sunday
13/3/2011
Poland I Liga 14:15 Zaglebie -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 18
Stadion Zaglebia
6°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 26
Stadion am Bruchweg
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Chabab Kasba Tadla Week: 21
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
15°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 21
Brondby Stadion
2°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 25
Franz Horr Stadion
9°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 26
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Kavala FC Week: 26
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 27
Stadion De Goffert
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Scotland - FA Cup 15:30 Inverness C.T.F.C -- : -- Celtic Round 6
Sunday
13/3/2011
Russian Premier League 15:30 Terek Grozni -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg
Sunday
13/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 27
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 27
Stadium Lille Metropole
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- FK Teplice Week: 20
Stadion Eden
5°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Timişoara -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 21
Stadionul UMT
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 28
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
6°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 28
Estadio Anoeta
12°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 28
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 28
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
13°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Basketball Cup 16:00 Kazma -- : -- AlArabi Quarter final
Hall AlKuwait
17°C
Match # 6
Sunday
13/3/2011
Poland I Liga 16:15 KS Cracovia -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 18
Stadion Jana Pawla II
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 26
Millerntor Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Vasas -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 19
Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
FA Cup 16:45 Manchester City -- : -- Reading FC Quarter Finals
City of Manchester Stadium
4°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Silkeborg -- : -- Horsens Week: 21
Silkeborg Stadion
3°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 25
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
10°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Denizlispor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 25
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
6°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Intercontinental Futsal Cup 17:00 Carlos Barbosa - Brazil -- : -- Inter Movistar - Spain Match # 6
Sunday
13/3/2011
Greek National League A 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 26
Toumba Stadium
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 28
Estadio El Madrigal
13°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 21
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
14°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Mirassol -- : -- Corinthians Week: 13
Estadio Jose Maria de Campos Maia
23°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
NBA Basketball 19:30 Phoenix Suns -- : -- Orlando Magic U·S Airways Center
13°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Parma -- : -- Napoli Week: 29
Stadio Ennio Tardini
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 27
Parc des Princes
8°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 28
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
9°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Argentina Clausura League 20:00 Estudiantes de La Plata -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 5
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
12°C
Sunday
13/3/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Benfica -- : -- Portimonense Week: 23
Estadio da Luz
11°C
Home match
Sunday
13/3/2011
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 CA River Plate -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 5
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
12°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-03-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Cup 14:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- AlKaramah - Syria Groups
Round: 2
Franso Hariri Stadium
2°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Cup 15:00 AlOruba - Oman -- : -- AlAhed - Lebanon Groups
Round: 2
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 AlSalmiyah - Kuwait -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Thamer Stadium
16°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Champions League 15:30 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 2
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
22°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Champions League 15:30 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 2
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
28°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Cup 15:30 Al-Ansar - Lebanon -- : -- Dempo - India Groups
Round: 2
Beirut Municipality Stadium
18°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Cup 17:00 AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria -- : -- AlQadsia - Kuwait Groups
Round: 2
Aleppo International Stadium
13°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 17:25 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 23
Prince Khalid bin Sultan Stadium
16°C
Home match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
AFC Champions League 17:30 AlNasr - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Groups
Round: 2
King Fahd International Stadium
16°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Knockout
Old Trafford
7°C
Home match
Tuesday
15/3/2011
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Knockout
Allianz Arena
8°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-03-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Saturday
19/3/2011
Russian Premier League 11:00 FC Krasnodar -- : -- Spartak Nalchik
Saturday
19/3/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 Zorya -- : -- Obolon Kiev Week: 22
Avanhard Stadium
0°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 VfL Osnabrück -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 27
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 27
Impuls Arena
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Kartalspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 26
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 12:45 Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- West Ham United Week: 30
White Hart Lane
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 22
Stadionul Otelul
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 13:00 Gaziantepspor -- : -- İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor Week: 26
Kamil Ocak Stadi
16°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Russian Premier League 13:15 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rostov
Saturday
19/3/2011
Poland I Liga 13:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Widzew Week: 19
Stadium Polonia
1°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Karpaty Week: 22
Druzhba Stadium
2°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Lombard Papa -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 20
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 32
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Cittadella -- : -- Ascoli Week: 32
Stadio Tombolato
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Livorno -- : -- Grosseto Week: 32
Stadio Armando Picchi
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Vicenza -- : -- Novara Week: 32
Stadio Romeo Menti
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Pescara -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 32
Stadio Adriatico
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Piacenza Week: 32
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Siena Week: 32
Stadio Ezio Scida
12°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Triestina -- : -- Varese Week: 32
Stadio Nereo Rocco
11°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Torino Week: 32
Stadio Matusa
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Kuwaiti League 14:15 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 18
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
24°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
Kuwaiti League 14:15 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 18
Sabah alSalem Stadium
25°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 27
Commerzbank Arena
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 27
AWD Arena
0°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- FC Köln Week: 27
HSH Nordbank Arena
0°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuernberg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 27
Frankenstadion
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 27
Badenova Stadion
-2°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 22
Complexe sportif de Fès
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 22
Stade Saniat Rmel
8°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 Manchester United -- : -- Bolton Wanderers Week: 30
Old Trafford
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 Stoke City FC -- : -- Newcastle United FC Week: 30
Britannia Stadium
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 West Bromwich Albion FC -- : -- Arsenal FC Week: 30
The Hawthorns
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 Wigan Athletic -- : -- Birmingham City FC Week: 30
DW Stadium
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 Aston Villa -- : -- Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Week: 30
Villa Park
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 15:00 Blackburn Rovers FC -- : -- Blackpool FC Week: 30
Ewood Park
5°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 26
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
4°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Viking FK -- : -- Valerenga
Saturday
19/3/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 18
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
26°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Poland I Liga 16:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 19
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Silkeborg -- : -- Odense BK Week: 22
Silkeborg Stadion
3°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
CAF Champions League 16:30 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- Raja Club Athletic - Morocco Round of 32
Away match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 20
Gyuri ETO Stadion
5°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Aves -- : -- Estoril Week: 22
Estadio do Clube Desportivo das Aves
6°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Besiktas -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 26
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 29
ONO Estadi
13°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 SS Lazio -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 30
Stadio Olimpico
11°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlAhli -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 18
Grand Hamad Stadium
27°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Poland I Liga 17:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 19
Stadion Lecha
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
English Premier League 17:30 Everton FC -- : -- Fulham FC Week: 30
Goodison Park
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 26
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Ried Week: 26
Franz Fekete Stadion
6°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FC Magna -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 26
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
4°C
Saturday
19/3/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 27
Signal Iduna Park
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 NAC Breda -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 28
MyCom Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Auxerre -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 28
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
8°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Brest -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 28
Stade Francis le Ble
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Lorient -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 28
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
5°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 28
Stade de la Mosson
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Nice Week: 28
Stadium Municipal
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 28
Stade Nungesser
4°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Poland I Liga 18:15 KS Cracovia -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 19
Stadion Jana Pawla II
2°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Toure Kunda Footpro - Senegal Round of 32
Away match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 22
Steaua Stadium
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 29
Camp Nou
11°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:10 NK Dinamo Zagreb -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split Week: 22
Stadion Maksimir
6°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French Handball League 1 19:30 Dijon Bourgongne -- : -- Montpellier Week: 16
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 28
Stadion De Goffert
3°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- AC Milan Week: 30
Stadio Renzo Barbera
14°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 28
Stade de Gerland
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 20:00 Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- Sahel SC - Niger Round of 32
Away match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 24
Estadio Jose Alvalade
9°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 29
Estadio Vicente Calderon
10°C
Home match
Saturday
19/3/2011
Sudamericano U17 23:01 Chile -- : -- Venezuela Group B
__________________
-
14:30 Sunderland - Liverpool
EriteriaTV2 ] Arabsat-5A @ 30.5° East
12612 V 2590 3/4 | Biss | SID:0064
17:00 Chelsea - Man City
EriteriaTV2 ] Arabsat-5A @ 30.5° East
12612 V 2590 3/4 | Biss | SID:0064
RAH-E-FARDA TV
Türksat 2A - 42°E
11988 H 2222
İdman Azərbaycan
Türksat 3A - 42°E
11968 H 11200
IRIB TV3
Arabsat badr 5 - 26°E
11900 H 27500
Intelsat 902 : 62°E
11555 V 27500
AsiaSat 3S : 105.5°E
12352 V 30000
RDV
Eutelsat W4/W7 @ 36° East 12437 H 23437-3/4
Spain
Primera Division
19:00 Athletic B. - Villarrea
EriteriaTV2 ] Arabsat-5A @ 30.5° East
12612 V 2590 3/4 | Biss | SID:0064
21:00 Valencia - Sevilla
IRIB TV3
Arabsat badr 5 - 26°E
11900 H 27500
Intelsat 902 : 62°E
11555 V 27500
AsiaSat 3S : 105.5°E
12352 V 30000
EriteriaTV2 ] Arabsat-5A @ 30.5° East
12612 V 2590 3/4 | Biss | SID:0064
Reply With Quote
-
Thursday, 31st March
Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 23
Estoril-Trofense
ko: 20:15 Sport TV1
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-04-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Saturday
09/4/2011
Russian Premier League 10:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 4
Metallurg Stadion
4°C
Away match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 11:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Kardemir Karabukspor Week: 28
Buca Arena
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 Denizlispor -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 29
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
13°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 11:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC -- : -- Everton FC Week: 32
Molineux
9°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Volyn Week: 24
Druzhba Stadium
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 32
Ostseestadion
6°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 12:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 25
Stadionul U. Valahorum
16°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Russian Premier League 12:15 FC Krasnodar -- : -- Amkar Week: 4
Away match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Poland I Liga 12:45 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 21
Stadion Ruchu
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 Nordjylland -- : -- Vejle Week: 20
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 13:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Randers Week: 24
Parken Stadion
9°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 BFC Siofok -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Cittadella Week: 35
Stadio Oreste Granillo
16°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Grosseto Week: 35
Stadio Franco Ossala
18°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Triestina -- : -- Livorno Week: 35
Stadio Nereo Rocco
18°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Piacenza -- : -- Pescara Week: 35
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
16°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 35
Stadio Euganeo
17°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 35
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Torino Week: 35
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
19°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Siena -- : -- Vicenza Week: 35
Stadio Artemio Franchi
14°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 35
Stadio Ezio Scida
16°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 29
HSH Nordbank Arena
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 29
Veltins Arena
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuernberg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 29
Frankenstadion
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 29
AWD Arena
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 29
Badenova Stadion
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Moroccan Super League 14:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 24
Stade Saniat Rmel
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Blackburn Rovers FC -- : -- Birmingham City FC Week: 32
Ewood Park
9°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- West Ham United Week: 32
Reebok Stadium
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Chelsea FC -- : -- Wigan Athletic Week: 32
Stamford Bridge
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Manchester United -- : -- Fulham FC Week: 32
Old Trafford
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Sunderland -- : -- West Bromwich Albion FC Week: 32
Stadium Of Light
9°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
English Premier League 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- Stoke City FC Week: 32
White Hart Lane
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Obolon Kiev Week: 24
Donbass Arena
4°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 28
Red Bull Arena
12°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 14:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 25
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Osters -- : -- GIF Su$$$vall
Saturday
09/4/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Brann -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 3
Brann Stadion
3°C
Away match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Wales FA Cup 14:05 Llanelli -- : -- The New Saints FC Semifinals
Saturday
09/4/2011
Russian Premier League 14:30 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Kuban Week: 4
Stadion Dinamo
0°C
Away match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Oman Mobile League 15:00 AlTaleea -- : -- Saham Week: 20
Sur Sports Complex
2°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Poland I Liga 15:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 21
Stadion Jana Pawla II
8°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Silkeborg -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 24
Silkeborg Stadion
6°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
Baltic Basketball League 15:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia Semifinals
Saturday
09/4/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 21
Grand Hamad Stadium
34°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Haladas Week: 22
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Swiss Super League 15:45 Luzern -- : -- FC Sion Week: 27
Allmend-Stadion
10°C
Away match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Moroccan Super League 16:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 24
Complexe sportif de Fθs
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Jordan League Professional 16:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 20
Prince Mohammed Stadium
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 25
Stadionul Tineretului
-6°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Leixoes SC -- : -- Estoril Week: 24
Estadio do Mar
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 EskiÅŸehirspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 28
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
12°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 31
Estadio San Mames
13°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Internazionale -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 32
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Poland I Liga 16:15 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 21
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Ried Week: 28
Pappelstadion
11°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- FC Magna Week: 28
Tivoli Neu Stadium
13°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 28
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
12°C
Saturday
09/4/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 29
Mercedes-Benz Arena
11°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 30
Stadion De Koel
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 30
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Arles Week: 30
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
14°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 30
Stade Michel d'Ornano
9°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Lorient -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 30
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
9°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 30
Stade Louis II
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Valenciennes -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 30
Stade Nungesser
7°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Poland I Liga 17:15 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Widzew Week: 21
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
8°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 21
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
34°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Baltic Basketball League 17:30 Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania -- : -- VEF Riga - Latvia Semifinals
Saturday
09/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 25
Ion Moina
10°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 31
Camp Nou
15°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Willem II -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 30
Willem II Stadion
8°C
Home match
Saturday
09/4/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Udinese Calcio -- : -- AS Roma Week: 32
Stadio Friuli
12°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-04-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 10:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 29
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 12:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 29
Stadionul U. Valahorum
14°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Tunisian League 14:00 Espérance S Zarzis -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis Week: 16
Rearranged from: 20/3/2011
New date: 2011/04/27
Stade Jlidi (Zarzis)
19°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Tunisian League 14:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 16
Rearranged from: 20/3/2011
New date: 2011/04/28
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 29
Stadionul Tineretului
12°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 25
Kaposvari Stadion
14°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 29
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
12°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Waterpolo Euroleague 16:00 Jug - Croatia -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Quarterfinals
Group A
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Waterpolo Euroleague 16:30 Mladost - Croatia -- : -- Vasas - Hungary Quarterfinals
Group B
Wednesday
27/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 32
Stade de Gerland
12°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Nice Week: 32
Stade Velodrome
16°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Waterpolo Euroleague 17:00 Jadran HN - Montenegro -- : -- Budva - Montenegro Quarterfinals
Group A
Wednesday
27/4/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- FC TimiÅŸoara Week: 29
Ion Moina
12°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Semifinal
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
13°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/4/2011
English Premier League 19:00 Fulham FC -- : -- Bolton Wanderers Week: 33
Rearranged from: 16/4/2011
Craven Cottage
9°C
Home match
-
Tuesday, 10th May
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 26
Polonia Bytom-Cracovia Krakow
ko: 15:15 Orange Sport (pol)
Hungarian NB I - Week 28
Szolnok-Debrecen
ko: 16:30 Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 26
Polonia Warsaw-Jaglellonia
ko: 17:30 C+ Sport 1 (pol)
Orange Sport (pol)
~ C+ Sport HD (pol)
Spanish LFP Primera Division - Week 36
Deportivo La Coruna-Athletic Bilbao
ko: 19:00 Arena Sport 3
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
Digi Sport (rom)
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV1
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sport TV HD
Hungarian NB I - Week 28
Ferencvaros-Zalaegerszeg
ko: 19:00 Sport 1 (hun)
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 33
Salzburg-Kapfenberg
ko: 19:30 Sky Sport (austria)
Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
Palermo-AC Milan
ko: 19:45 C+ Futbol (esp)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
Gol TV (america) **
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
RAI 1
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV2
SportKlub (slo)
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Football (nor)
YES Sport 2
English Premier League - Week 33
Manchester City-Tottenham Hotspur
ko: 19:45 C+ Sport 2 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Tring Sport News
TV2 Sport PL (den)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
~ AD Sports HD3
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Premier League HDTV
~ Sky Calcio HD2
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
~ Sport 1 HD (ned)
~ TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
~ Viasat PL HD
~ Viasat Sport HD (swe)
~ YES Sport 1 HD
‡ Sky 3DTV [Ch 217]
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 26
Gornik Zabrze-Legia Warsaw
ko: 19:45 C+ Sport 1 (pol)
~ C+ Sport HD (pol)
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 26
Zaglebie Lubin-Slask Wroclaw
ko: 19:45 Orange Sport (pol)
English Blue Square Premier - Play Off: Semi Final (2nd Leg)
Luton Town-Wrexham
ko: 19:45 Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland
Scottish Premier League - Stage 2 (Week 4)
Rangers-Dundee United
ko: 19:45 Ma Chaine Sport
ONE Sport (israel)
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (hun)
~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
French Ligue 1 - Week 35
St Etienne-Lille
ko: 20:00 Arena Sport 4
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
D - 10/05/11 - 23:30 EuroSport (ger)
French Ligue 1 - Week 35
Paris St Germain-Nancy
ko: 20:00 A La Carte 1
Arena Sport 1
Spanish LFP Primera Division - Week 36
Racing Santander-Atletico Madrid
ko: 20:00 Taquilla 8
Spanish LFP Primera Division - Week 36
Malaga-Sporting Gijon
ko: 20:00 Taquilla 7
Spanish LFP Primera Division - Week 36
Real Madrid-Getafe
ko: 21:00 Arena Sport 3
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Extra 3 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Digi Sport (rom)
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 1 (uk) /2H
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
Sport+ (fra)
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
~ Sport TV HD
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 9:00 Oman -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Thursday
13/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 12:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Poland -- : -- SESI-SP - Brazil Semi Final
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 12:00 Bahrain -- : -- Oman Round: 3
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 13:00 Kuwait -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 14:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 14:45 Oman -- : -- Qatar Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Group A
Thursday
13/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 16:00 TRENTINO Volley - Italy -- : -- Zenit Kazan - Russia Semi Final
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 16:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 3
Thursday
13/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 17:15 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Saudi Arabia Bahrain National Stadium
31°C
Group B
Thursday
13/10/2011
Ireland Premier League 18:00 Shamrock Rovers Dublin -- : -- Derry City FC
Thursday
13/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 18:45 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket -- : -- Real Madrid
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Friday
14/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 6:00 (3) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (10) Andy Roddick - United States Quarterfinals
Friday
14/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:20 Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine -- : -- Kei Nishikori - Japan Quarterfinals
Friday
14/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (15) Florian Mayer - Germany -- : -- Feliciano Lopez - Spain Quarterfinals
Friday
14/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 Matthew Ebden - Australia -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Quarterfinals
Friday
14/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 12:00 SESI-SP - Brazil -- : -- Zenit Kazan - Russia 3rd place
Friday
14/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 12:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Oman Round: 4
Friday
14/10/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 13:30 AlNasar -- : -- Alarabi Round: 3
AlTadamon Stadium
27°C
Group A
Friday
14/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 Olexandria -- : -- Illichivets
Friday
14/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 14:00 Bahrain -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 4
Friday
14/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 11
Ruhrstadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 11
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 11
Ostseestadion
0°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 16:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Poland -- : -- TRENTINO Volley - Italy Final
Friday
14/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Podbeskidzie -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 10
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Dacia Mioveni Week: 10
Stadionul V. Stanescu
6°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 16:00 Qatar -- : -- Kuwait Round: 4
Friday
14/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:15 Zorya -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Avanhard Stadium
5°C
Friday
14/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- St. Polten Week: 15
Cashpoint Arena
10°C
Friday
14/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 BW Linz -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 15
Friday
14/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- Grodig Week: 15
Friday
14/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- St. Andra Week: 15
Friday
14/10/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 16:35 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Round: 3
AlTadamon Stadium
27°C
Group A
Friday
14/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:55 AlShabab -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 5
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
25°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- MKE Ankaragücü Week: 6
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
19°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 1FC Slovacko -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 10
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
0°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 9
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Hartberg -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 15
Friday
14/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 10
Stadionul Otelul
8°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Padova Week: 10
Stadio Franco Ossala
14°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 4
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
19°C
Away match
Friday
14/10/2011
Argentina Apertura League 20:10 Olimpo -- : -- Tigre Week: 11
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 9:00 Qatar -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Saturday
15/10/2011
Russian Premier League 10:00 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Terek Week: 27
Stadion Dinamo
2°C
Home match
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 10:00 Oman -- : -- Kuwait Round: 1
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 11
MSV Arena
20°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 11:00 Kuwait -- : -- Oman Round: 3
Saturday
15/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 gks belchatow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 10
Stadion GKS
3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 12:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
Saturday
15/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 12:00 Orduspor -- : -- EskiÅŸehirspor Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Russian Premier League 12:15 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 27
Saturn
3°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 12
Olah Gabor Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 9
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 10
Stadio Romeo Menti
3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 TORINO FC -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 10
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Nocerina -- : -- Modena Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Reggina Week: 10
Stadio Armando Picchi
12°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Gubbio Week: 10
Stadio Ezio Scida
15°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Grosseto Week: 10
Stadio Tombolato
3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 As Bari -- : -- Empoli Week: 10
Stadio San Nicola
16°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 10
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 13:00 El Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Duhok - Iraq Group A
Match # 5
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 13:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Bahrain Round: 3
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 9
Allianz Arena
1°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 9
Borussia-Park
5°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 9
Die Coface Arena
2°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Mercedes-Benz Arena
3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- FC Nuernberg Week: 9
Volkswagen Arena
1°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 10
Stadium Polonia
6°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 14:00 Sunshine Stars - Nigeria -- : -- Club Africain - Tunisia Semi-finals
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Lokomotiv Stadium
7°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 11
Franz Fekete Stadion
-5°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 14:00 Bahrain -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
Saturday
15/10/2011
Greek National League A 14:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 4
Saturday
15/10/2011
Russian Premier League 14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Petrovsky Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Russian Premier League 14:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Volga Week: 27
Metallurg Stadion
8°C
Home match
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 14:45 Kuwait -- : -- United Arab Emirates Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Group B
Saturday
15/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 15:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 12
Farum Park
2°C
Home match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- PFC slavia Sofia Week: 9
Stadium Balgarska Armia
7°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Petrolul -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 4
Stade Saniat Rmel
16°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 15:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Group A
Match # 6
Saturday
15/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 12
Stadion Sostoi
-2°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 26
Arasen Stadion
-4°C
Home match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 10
DaknamStadion
3°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 10
Stadion Wisly
4°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
12°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Valencia Week: 8
ONO Estadi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 8
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
14°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Catania -- : -- Internazionale Week: 7
Stadio Angelo Massimino
17°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 16:00 Besiktas -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 6
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
13°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 9
Veltins Arena
2°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 11
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
-1°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 11
Keine Sorgen Stadion
1°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 11
Red Bull Arena
1°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 9
Amsterdam ArenA
2°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 10
Stadium Municipal
10°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 10
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
1°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Caen Week: 10
Stade Francis le Ble
9°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 10
Stade de Gerland
7°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Dijon Week: 10
Stade de la Mosson
11°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 17:15 Bahrain -- : -- Oman Bahrain National Stadium
29°C
Group A
Saturday
15/10/2011
CAF Champions League 17:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Semi-finals
Home match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Greek National League A 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 4
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
17°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje -- : -- Olimpija Week: 14
Mestni Stadion Velenje
3°C
Saturday
15/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 8
Camp Nou
18°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 10
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 9
Philips Stadion
1°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Palermo Week: 7
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Parma Week: 7
Stadio San Paolo
14°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Nice -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 10
Stade municipal du Ray
13°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 19:20 Guarani -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Saturday
15/10/2011
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Kansas City Wizards -- : -- New York Red Bulls
Saturday
15/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Granada CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 4
Stade de la Marche Verte
17°C
Away match
Saturday
15/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:00 Ceara sc -- : -- Flamengo
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Sunday
16/10/2011
Russian Premier League 8:30 Amkar -- : -- FC Kuban Krasnodar Week: 28
Zvezda Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 9:00 Bahrain -- : -- Kuwait Round: 4
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 8
Estadio Teresa Rivero
12°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Stadion Shakhtar
7°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 AC Cesena -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 7
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 VALENCIA BASKET -- : -- LUCENTUM ALICANTE Week: 3
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 Gran Canaria 2014 -- : -- UCAM MURCIA Week: 3
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket -- : -- FIATC MUTUA JOVENTUT Week: 3
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 10:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor -- : -- Karsiyaka Week: 6
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Stadium
9°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Russian Premier League 10:45 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 27
Spartak Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 11:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 4
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 11:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 11
Playmobil Stadion
2°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 11
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 Trelleborg -- : -- Mjällby Week: 29
Fredrikskans
1°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 12
Lyngby Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 5
Sunday
16/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 12:00 İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 6
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
10°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Serbia 1.SFL 12:30 Rad Belgrade -- : -- Vojvodina Week: 8
Stadion Kraj Nisave
6°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 Club Brugge KV -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 10
Jan Breydel Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Zaglebie -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 10
Stadion Zaglebia
3°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Russian Premier League 13:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 27
Tsentralnyi Stadion
2°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 Karpaty -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Stadion Ukrayina
2°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Juventus Week: 7
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
6°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- US Lecce Week: 7
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Udinese Week: 7
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
6°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Cagliari -- : -- Siena Week: 7
Stadio Comunale Sant
10°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Novara -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 7
Stadio Silvio Piola
5°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 13:00 Applied Science - Jordan -- : -- Sporting - Egypt Group B
Match # 7
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Basketball 13:00 Oman -- : -- Qatar Round: 4
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 13:00 Kuwait -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Sunday
16/10/2011
Greek National League A 13:00 PAS Giannina -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 5
Zossimades Stadium
15°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Division 1 League 13:30 Sandefjord -- : -- Sandnes Ulf Week: 28
Komplett.no Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
0°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
CAF Champions League 14:00 Enyimba International FC - Nigeria -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco Semi-finals
Enyimba Sports Stadium
23°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Koge BK -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 12
Koge Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 14:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Odense BK Week: 12
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 11
Pappelstadion
4°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Zalaegerzseg
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 8
Estadio La Romareda
10°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 14:00 Oman -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 5
Sunday
16/10/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
FA of Ireland Cup 14:30 Bohemian FC -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Semifinals
Sunday
16/10/2011
UAE League Professional 14:40 Ajman -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 1
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
33°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
UAE League Professional 14:40 AlAin -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
34°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Valenciennes -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 10
Stade Nungesser
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 15:00 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 10
Stade Francois Coty
11°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 Sigma Olomouc -- : -- Mlada Boleslav Week: 10
Andruv Stadion
1°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 9
Chernomorets Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 4
Stade Mohammed V
19°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 4
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
34°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 15:00 Moutahed - Lebanon -- : -- Antranik - Lebanon Group B
Match # 8
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 15:00 Oman -- : -- Bahrain Round: 2
Sunday
16/10/2011
Russian Premier League 15:15 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- Tomsk Week: 27
Lokomotiv Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 5
Pankritio Stadium
18°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 IFK Varnamo -- : -- Angelholm Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Köln -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 9
Rhein Energie Stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 15:30 Obolon Kiev -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Obolon Stadium
3°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
African Confederation Cup 2011 16:00 GD Interclube - Angola -- : -- Maghreb de Fes - Morocco Semi-finals
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sogndal -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 26
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 FK Haugesund -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 26
Haugesund stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 -- : -- Tromso Week: 26
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 26
Molde stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 16:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 12
MCH Arena
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 10
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 8
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
17°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 10
Ion Moina
2°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 4
Al Inbiâate Stadim
17°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 16:00 CAJASOL BANCA CIVICA -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 3
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
German Basketball Bundesliga 16:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg -- : -- New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig
Sunday
16/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 16:00 Bahrain -- : -- Qatar Round: 5
Sunday
16/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 6
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
UAE League Professional 17:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 1
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
33°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 4
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
34°C
Away match
Sunday
16/10/2011
Greek National League A 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- OFI Week: 5
Toumba Stadium
9°C
Sunday
16/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Aalesu$$$ FK Week: 26
Lerkendal stadion
4°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Monday
17/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 13:00 Duhok - Iraq -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Group A
Match # 9
Monday
17/10/2011
Omani League 14:25 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Suwaiq Week: 2
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 14:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait Round: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
32°C
Group B
Monday
17/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Pandurii -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 10
Stadionul Municipal
-3°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Omani League 15:00 Dhofar -- : -- AlOruba Week: 2
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
30°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 15:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- El Ahly - Egypt Group A
Match # 10
Monday
17/10/2011
Friendlies - National 16:00 Arab Starts -- : -- League of UAE XI Thamer Stadium
35°C
Monday
17/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Widzew -- : -- LKS Lodz Week: 10
Stadion Widzewa
0°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- IFK Goteborg Week: 29
Stromvallen
-2°C
Home match
Monday
17/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 IK Start -- : -- Brann Week: 26
Sor Arena
11°C
Home match
Monday
17/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 17:00 Horsens -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 12
CASA Arena Horsens
6°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 10
Stadionul Ceahlaul
4°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 17:00 Qatar -- : -- Bahrain Round: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
32°C
Group A
Monday
17/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 17:00 Mersin Ä°dmanyurdu SK -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 6
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 GIF Su$$$vall -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 29
Idrottsplatsen
2°C
Home match
Monday
17/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 11
Millerntor Stadion
3°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Guingamp -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 11
Stade du Roudourou
13°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Brescia -- : -- Pescara Week: 10
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
5°C
Away match
Monday
17/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Osasuna Week: 8
Estadio San Mames
9°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 12:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Oman Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 12:30 El Gounah -- : -- El Ismaily Week: 2
ElGouna Stadium
26°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 14:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 15:00 El Ettehad El Sakandary -- : -- Enppi Week: 2
Alexandria stadium
22°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 16:00 Bahrain -- : -- Qatar Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 17:30 El Zamalek -- : -- Ghazl El Mahallah Week: 2
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
BayArena
7°C
Group E
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Group stage
Round: 3
Group E
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Group stage
Round: 3
Stade Velodrome
18°C
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Karaiskaki Stadium
12°C
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Group stage
Round: 3
Donbass Arena
9°C
Group G
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Apoel Nicosia - Cyprus Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio do Dragao
10°C
Group G
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Group H
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Group stage
Round: 3
Camp Nou
15°C
Group H
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Botafogo FR Rearranged from: 4/9/2011
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 12:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Oman Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 12:30 El Gounah -- : -- El Ismaily Week: 2
ElGouna Stadium
26°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 14:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 15:00 El Ettehad El Sakandary -- : -- Enppi Week: 2
Alexandria stadium
22°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 16:00 Bahrain -- : -- Qatar Round: 4
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Egyptian League 17:30 El Zamalek -- : -- Ghazl El Mahallah Week: 2
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
BayArena
7°C
Group E
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Group stage
Round: 3
Group E
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Group stage
Round: 3
Stade Velodrome
18°C
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Karaiskaki Stadium
12°C
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Group stage
Round: 3
Donbass Arena
9°C
Group G
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Apoel Nicosia - Cyprus Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio do Dragao
10°C
Group G
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Group H
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Group stage
Round: 3
Camp Nou
15°C
Group H
Away match
Wednesday
19/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Botafogo FR Rearranged from: 4/9/2011
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Thursday
20/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 13:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Semifinals
Bahrain National Stadium
32°C
Thursday
20/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Hajer -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 6
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
20/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlHilal Week: 6
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
33°C
Away match
Thursday
20/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Najran -- : -- AlShabab Week: 6
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
27°C
Away match
Thursday
20/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 17:00 Bahrain -- : -- United Arab Emirates Semifinals
Bahrain National Stadium
32°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Friday
21/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 12:00 Oman -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 5
Friday
21/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 10
Ticha Stadion
8°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlSharjah -- : -- AlJazira Week: 2
Al-Sharjah Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlNasr -- : -- Ajman Week: 2
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
32°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 14:00 Qatar -- : -- Kuwait Round: 5
Friday
21/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 10
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
5°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 5
Al-Khawr Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 12
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 12
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 12
Wildparkstadion
2°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlAin Week: 2
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
34°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Diosgyor Week: 13
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
7°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 11
Stadion Zaglebia
2°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 11
Stadionul Gaz Metan
7°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Jordan League Professional 16:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Jazeera Week: 8
Amman International Stadium
15°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Jordan League Professional 16:00 Shabab AlOrdon -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 8
King Abdullah Stadium
15°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
GCC Games: Volleyball 16:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Bahrain Round: 5
Friday
21/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:15 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- Olexandria Stadion Tsentralnyi
6°C
Friday
21/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 16
Friday
21/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Andra -- : -- Hartberg Week: 16
Friday
21/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- Vienna Week: 16
Friday
21/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- BW Linz Week: 16
Friday
21/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlAhli Week: 6
Al-Fath Club Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlTaawon -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 6
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
20°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlNasr -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 6
King Fahd International Stadium
22°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Al Jaish -- : -- Umm salal Week: 5
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Week: 7
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
17°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 Slovan Liberec -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 11
U Nisy Stadion
-1°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 10
Impuls Arena
-1°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Lask Linz -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 16
Linzer Stadion
3°C
Friday
21/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 18:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 11
Ernesta Pola Stadium
-1°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 11
Stadionul Municipal
5°C
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 CD Guadalajara -- : -- Sabadell Week: 10
Away match
Friday
21/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 8
Estadio do Mata Real
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Saturday
22/10/2011
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Volga -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 28
Home match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 12
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
2°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 12
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
1°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 Illichivets -- : -- Obolon Kiev Paralimni Stadium
23°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Vointa Sibiu -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 12:00 EskiÅŸehirspor -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 7
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Russian Premier League 12:15 FC Terek -- : -- Amkar Week: 28
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
10°C
Home match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 12:50 Ahli Sadab -- : -- Al Mdeebe Round of 16
Wattayah Stadium
31°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 13
Albert Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Varese Week: 11
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Cittadella Week: 11
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
8°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Castellani
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Brescia Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- As Bari Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Livorno Week: 11
Stadio Alberto Braglia
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Padova -- : -- Vicenza Week: 11
Stadio Euganeo
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Ascoli Week: 11
Stadio Adriatico
11°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 13:00 United Arab Emirates - B -- : -- Qatar - B 3rd Place
Bahrain National Stadium
26°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
UAE League Professional 13:05 AlAhli -- : -- Emirates Club Week: 2
Rashid Stadium
31°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- FC Köln Week: 10
Signal Iduna Park
4°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 10
Fritz Walter Stadion
2°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuernberg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 10
Frankenstadion
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 10
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 10
Olympiastadion
3°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 11
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
0°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 12
Keine Sorgen Stadion
2°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 14:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 11
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Georgia League 14:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali -- : -- FC Zestafoni
Saturday
22/10/2011
Greek National League A 14:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 5
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
16°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Greek National League A 14:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 5
Stadio Peristeriou
17°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Kuban Krasnodar -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 28
Stadion Kuban
10°C
Home match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 14:30 Leixoes SC -- : -- Atletico CP Week: 7
Estadio do Mar
13°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 15:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 13
Lyngby Stadion
8°C
Home match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Serbia 1.SFL 15:00 Vojvodina -- : -- Hajduk Kula Week: 9
Stadion Karadjordje
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Algerian League 15:00 MC EL EULMA -- : -- JS Kabylie Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
15°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 5
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
14°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- Qatar Week: 5
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
29°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
GCC Games: Football 15:15 Bahrain - B -- : -- Saudi Arabia - B Final
Bahrain National Stadium
26°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Kecskemet -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 13
Szektoi Stadion
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 15:45 Oman -- : -- Sohar Round of 16
Wattayah Stadium
31°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 15:45 Salalah -- : -- Al Seeb Round of 16
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
31°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
UAE League Professional 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlWasl Week: 2
Banni Yas Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 11
Stadion Lechii
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 9
Estadio El Sardinero
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Granada CF Week: 9
Estadio El Molinon
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Jordan League Professional 16:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan -- : -- AlWeehdat Week: 8
Prince Mohammed Stadium
19°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 16:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 7
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 10
AOL Arena HSH Nordbank Arena
3°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 12
Saturday
22/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FC Magna -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 12
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
1°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Ergotelis Week: 5
Apostolos Nikolaidis
15°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AC Ajaccio Week: 11
Stade Velodrome
13°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Nice Week: 11
Stade Marcel Picot
2°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 11
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
2°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 11
Stade Auguste Bonal
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 11
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 11
Stade Michel d'Ornano
3°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 SC Olhanense -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 8
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
19°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Algerian League 17:00 USM EL HARRACH -- : -- NA Husseïn Dey Week: 6
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlRayyan -- : -- AlWakra Week: 5
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
29°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 9
Estadio La Rosaleda
20°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:05 Gorica -- : -- Domzale Week: 15
Sportni Park Gorica
8°C
Saturday
22/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Genoa Week: 8
Stadio delle alpi
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lorient -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 11
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
2°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 SC Beira Mar -- : -- Benfica Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
8°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Atlético Mineiro
Saturday
22/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 9
Camp Nou
16°C
Away match
Saturday
22/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 5
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Real Betis -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 9
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
14°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League 2nd Div. 10:00 Elche CF -- : -- Xerez CD Week: 10
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
18°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Belenenses -- : -- U. Madeira Week: 7
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 10
Amsterdam ArenA
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 US Lecce -- : -- AC Milan Week: 8
Stadio Via del Mare
12°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 10:30 Adanaspor -- : -- Sakaryaspor Week: 8
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
23°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Russian Premier League 11:00 FC Rostov -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 29
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 12
Commerzbank Arena
0°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 12
Millerntor Stadion
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Erzgebirgsstadion
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 12
Tivoli Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Horsens Week: 13
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 12:00 Kayserispor -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 7
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
7°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Groningen -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 10
Euroborg Stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 KVC Westerlo -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 11
Kuipje Stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 LKS Lodz -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 11
Stadion LKS
0°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 12:45 AlOruba -- : -- Mrbat Round of 16
Sunday
23/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Donbass Arena
7°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Parma -- : -- Atalanta Week: 8
Stadio Ennio Tardini
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 AS Roma -- : -- Palermo Week: 8
Stadio Olimpico
7°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Siena -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Novara Week: 8
Stadio Friuli
8°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Cagliari -- : -- Napoli Week: 8
Stadio Comunale Sant
12°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Internazionale -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 5
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
16°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Russian Premier League 13:15 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Tomsk Week: 28
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 10
BayArena
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Koge BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 13
Koge Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Odense BK Week: 13
Aalborg Stadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Swiss Super League 14:00 Servette -- : -- FC Sion
Sunday
23/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
5°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 13
Gyuri ETO Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 9
Estadio Anoeta
19°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 10
Gelredome Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
UAE League Professional 14:35 Dubai CSC -- : -- AlShabab Week: 2
Dubai Club Stadium
31°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Auxerre -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 11
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Dijon Week: 11
Parc des Princes
6°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -- : -- FK Viktoria Žižkov Week: 11
Struncovy Sady Stadion
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Widzew Week: 11
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
0°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 5
Al Inbiâate Stadim
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 5
Complexe sportif de Fès
14°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSadd -- : -- AlArabi Week: 5
Postponed
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
30°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Lebanese Baskball Super Cup 15:00 Champville -- : -- Al Riyadi
Sunday
23/10/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 OFI -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 6
Sunday
23/10/2011
Greek National League A 15:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 5
Nea Smyrni Stadium
17°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- CSKA Moskva Week: 28
Stadion Dinamo
9°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 10
AWD Arena
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Ukraine Vischaya League 15:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol
Sunday
23/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 15:45 Sur -- : -- Fnjaa Round of 16
Sunday
23/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Tromso -- : -- Sogndal Week: 27
Alfheim stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Brann -- : -- Sarpsborg 08 Week: 27
Brann Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- FK Haugesund Week: 27
Odd stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 27
Viking stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 13
Silkeborg Stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Pecs -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Kortrijk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 11
Guldensporen stadion
6°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 9
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
11°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 9
Estadio Vicente Calderon
11°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Petrolul Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 16:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 7
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 12
UPC-Arena
5°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Toluca -- : -- Puebla F.C Week: 14
Estadio Nemesio DÃez
11°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
30°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 FC Porto -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio do Dragao
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Greek National League A 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 6
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
14°C
Sunday
23/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Rosenborg BK Week: 27
Marienlyst stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Internacional -- : -- Corinthians
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Valencia -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 9
Estadio Mestalla
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 11
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
6°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 11
Stadionul Dinamo
9°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Bologna FC -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 8
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 11
Stadium Lille Metropole
4°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- Feirense Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Braga
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 19:15 FAR Rabat -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 5
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Levante Week: 9
Estadio El Madrigal
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/10/2011
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################
Monday
24/10/2011
Russian Premier League 12:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 28
Spartak Stadion
11°C
Home match
Monday
24/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 12:50 Saham -- : -- Al Ittihad Round of 16
Monday
24/10/2011
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad Week: 11
Lovech Stadium
11°C
Monday
24/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 11
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 15:45 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 5
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
19°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 15:50 Al Nahda -- : -- Dhofar Round of 16
Monday
24/10/2011
Russian Premier League 16:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 28
Stadion Dinamo
2°C
Home match
Monday
24/10/2011
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 KS Cracovia -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 11
Stadion Jana Pawla II
6°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Aalesu$$$ FK -- : -- Valerenga Week: 27
Color Line Stadion
13°C
Home match
Monday
24/10/2011
Denmark Superlia 17:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- FC Nordsjælland Week: 13
Parken Stadion
8°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Romania Divizia A 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 11
Steaua Stadium
9°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
SPOR TOTO SUPER LÄ°G 17:00 Mersin Ä°dmanyurdu SK -- : -- Besiktas Week: 7
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Ireland Premier League 18:05 UCD -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin
Monday
24/10/2011
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Week: 12
Stade de la Liberation
5°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Gubbio -- : -- TORINO FC Week: 11
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
8°C
Away match
Monday
24/10/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 8
Estadio Jose Alvalade
16°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Tuesday
25/10/2011
King of Bahrain Cup 14:15 Hidd -- : -- ALMuharraq Semifinals
Bahrain National Stadium
27°C
Tuesday
25/10/2011
King of Bahrain Cup 16:15 AlAhli -- : -- ALBusaiteen Semifinals
Bahrain National Stadium
27°C
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 17:00 RB Leipzig -- : -- FC Augsburg Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching -- : -- VFL Bochum Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Heidenheimer -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Granada CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 10
Away match
Tuesday
25/10/2011
Ireland Premier League 18:05 UCD -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 18:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- FC Köln Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 18:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 18:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
German DFB Pokal 18:30 SV Eintracht Trier 05 -- : -- Hamburger SV Round 2
Tuesday
25/10/2011
French League Cup 18:45 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Round 4
Tuesday
25/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 9
Stadio delle alpi
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
25/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 10
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
11°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################
Thursday
27/10/2011
Russian Premier League 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Volga Week: 29
Petrovsky Stadion
5°C
Thursday
27/10/2011
KNVB Beker 16:45 FC Dordrecht -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Round 2
Thursday
27/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Aalesu$$$ FK -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Rearranged from: 24/7/2011
Thursday
27/10/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Aalesu$$$ FK -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 17
Rearranged from: 24/7/2011
Color Line Stadion
11°C
Home match
Thursday
27/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Betis Week: 10
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
16°C
Away match
Thursday
27/10/2011
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Palermo -- : -- US Lecce Week: 9
Stadio Renzo Barbera
17°C
Away match
Thursday
27/10/2011
KNVB Beker 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Round 2
Thursday
27/10/2011
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 10
Estadio San Mames
18°C
Away match
-
Fudbal on TV 27 10 2011
27.10.2011.
Å panjolska
Primera Division
22:00 Athletic B. - Atletico M.
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42°E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss-RAS
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Nizozemska
KNVB Beker
20:45 Go Ahead E. - Feyenoord
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2°E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
Rusija
Premier League
17:00 Zenit - Volga
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2°E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
SAD
MLS
03:00 Dallas - NY Red Bulls
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2°E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
Argentina
Primera Division
02:15 Racing - Lanus
JSC Sport 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12245/12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
-
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
ST: 20:00 Espanyol-Real Betis
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Fotboll (sweden)
C+ Liga 2
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 3 (italy)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD2
~ Sky Calcio HD2
~ Sky Sport HD3 (italy)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-10-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Friday
28/10/2011
Omani League 12:45 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Nahda Week: 3
Seeb Sport Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
Omani League 14:05 AlOruba -- : -- Sur Week: 3
Sur Sports Complex
8°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
UAE League Professional 14:25 Emirates Club -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
UAE League Professional 14:30 Ajman -- : -- AlWasl Week: 3
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
32°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 6
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
Sudanese League 17:00 Khartoum Alwatani -- : -- El Merreikh Week: 24
Khartoum Stadium
24°C
Home match
Friday
28/10/2011
UAE League Professional 17:00 AlJazira -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 3
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
31°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Lekhwia -- : -- Qatar Week: 6
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 11
Badenova Stadion
2°C
Away match
Friday
28/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 6
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-11-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################
Wednesday
02/11/2011
AFC U-20 Qualifying 10:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Iraq Round: 5
Group A
Wednesday
02/11/2011
AFC U-20 Qualifying 11:50 Syria -- : -- Lebanon Round: 4
Group D
Wednesday
02/11/2011
AFC U-20 Qualifying 13:00 Bangladesh -- : -- Oman Round: 5
Group A
Wednesday
02/11/2011
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlSharjah -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
Postponed
Al-Sharjah Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
UAE League Professional 13:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- Emirates Club Week: 4
Banni Yas Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 13:30 AlTaleea -- : -- Salalah Quarterfinals
Sur Sports Complex
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
AFC U-20 Qualifying 14:30 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Yemen Round: 4
Group D
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Oman Sultan Cup 15:45 Ahli Sadab -- : -- Dhofar Quarterfinals
Seeb Sport Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Bahrain Baskball Super Cup 16:00 Al-Hala -- : -- Al-Manama
Wednesday
02/11/2011
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlJazira Week: 4
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 8
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Alfaisaly -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 8
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlTaawon -- : -- Najran Week: 8
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
19°C
Away match
Wednesday
02/11/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlShabab -- : -- AlNasr Week: 8
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-12-11.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
######################################
Thursday
29/12/2011
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlJazira Week: 9
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
22°C
Away match
Thursday
29/12/2011
UAE League Professional 12:55 Ajman -- : -- AlShabab Week: 9
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
22°C
Away match
Thursday
29/12/2011
Omani League 14:10 Fnjaa -- : -- Oman Week: 5
Seeb Sport Stadium
24°C
Away match
Thursday
29/12/2011
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 9
Rashid Stadium
22°C
Away match
Thursday
29/12/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 14
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
25°C
Home match
Thursday
29/12/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 14
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
15°C
Home match
Thursday
29/12/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 20:15 Moreirense -- : -- Naval Week: 13
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol - Japan Groups
Round: 6
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
16°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 AlWasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlWehda - United Arab Emirates Quarter final
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
41°C
Match # 4
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:45 AlKhor SC - Qatar -- : -- AlJahra - Kuwait Quarter final
Al-Khawr Stadium
34°C
Match # 3
Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
34°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 6
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
38°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlShabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Groups
Round: 6
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
41°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- AlNasar - Kuwait Quarter final
Al Muharraq Stadium
33°C
Match # 1
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:15 Alarabi - Kuwait -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Quarter final
Sabah alSalem Stadium
34°C
Match # 2
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 33
Ion Moina
13°C
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
32°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Hertha Berlin Relegation
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 33
Home match
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino FC -- : -- Sassuolo Rearranged from: 16/4/2012
Tuesday
15/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Livorno Rearranged from: 14/4/2012
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################################
Saturday
19/5/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Cerezo Osaka -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol
Saturday
19/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 29
Albert Stadion
16°C
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 13:30 CSKA Sofia -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 29
Stadium Balgarska Armia
14°C
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Scotland - FA Cup 14:00 Hibernian FC -- : -- Hearts Final
Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41°C
Group B
Saturday
19/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Fredrikstad -- : -- Stromsgodset IF
Saturday
19/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 29
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
15°C
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 29
Complexe sportif de Fès
13°C
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Varese Week: 41
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
17°C
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Groupe Sportif Pétrolier - Algeria Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41°C
Group A
Saturday
19/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Honefoss -- : -- Valerenga
Saturday
19/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:45 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Pandurii Week: 34
Home match
Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Al-Ansar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al-Manama - Bahrain Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41°C
Group A
Saturday
19/5/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Final
Allianz Arena
15°C
Saturday
19/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Flamengo
-
Matches Broadcast on TV:Monday 21.05.2012
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Monday
21/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 12:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Final
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport +2
Aljazeera Sport +8
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 15:00 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- AS Sale - Morocco Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
33°C
Group B
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Omani League 16:00 Fnjaa -- : -- Alshabab Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
32°C
Oman TV2
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
33°C
Group B
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 17:15 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Final
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
31°C
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 2
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- ahli sadab - Oman Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
33°C
Group A
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 19:00 Randers FC -- : -- Vestsjaelland Week: 19
Essex Park Randers
13°C
Home match
TV2 Sport
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 19:05 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- IFK Goteborg
C+Sport (Denmark)
C+Sport (Sweden)
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 19:20 La$$$krona Bois -- : -- Hammarby Week: 8
Idrottsplatsen
15°C
Away match
TV4 Sport
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 29
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
17°C
Home match
1 : 2 Away game score
Maroc Sport
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 29
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Home match
1 : 2 Away game score
Maroc Sport
==========================
Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 20:00 Sha'ab Ib - Yemen -- : -- Groupe Sportif Pétrolier - Algeria Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
33°C
Group A
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################################
Wednesday
23/5/2012
UEFA European U-19 Qualifiers 13:00 Belgium -- : -- Italy Elite Round
Group 7
Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- PFC Neftchi Ferghana - Uzbekistan Round of 16
Franso Hariri Stadium
18°C
Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:00 Al Wehdat - Jordan -- : -- Kazma - Kuwait Round of 16
King Abdullah Stadium
24°C
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 30
Home match
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Djurgården IF
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Fredrikstad
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Sogndal -- : -- Sandnes Ulf
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Odd Grenland
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Horsens Week: 33
Farum Park
17°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 33
Parken Stadion
17°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Valerenga -- : -- Rosenborg BK
Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:10 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Round of 16
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
31°C
Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:10 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Round of 16
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
40°C
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Swiss Super League 18:15 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- BSC Young Boys
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Fluminense FC - Brazil -- : -- Boca Juniors - Argentina Round of 16
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- CD Chivas USA Week: 22
Red Bull Arena
20°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Thursday
24/5/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:30 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Final
Home match
Match # 2
Thursday
24/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 AIK Solna -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg
Thursday
24/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Molde FK -- : -- Tromso
Thursday
24/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 FK Haugesund -- : -- Honefoss
Thursday
24/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Halmstad -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 9
Orjans Vall
19°C
Away match
Thursday
24/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 23:00 Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Velez Sarsfield - Argentina Round of 16
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Sunday
27/5/2012
Volleyball World League 10:00 Argentina -- : -- Portugal Group D
Sunday
27/5/2012
Italian League C1A 13:00 Taranto -- : -- Pro Vercelli Promotion Playoffs
Sunday
27/5/2012
Volleyball World League 13:00 Germany -- : -- Bulgaria Group D
Sunday
27/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:30 Ujpest FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 30
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
18°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Zawisza
Sunday
27/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 34
Stadion Gosir
14°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 30
Stade Mohammed V
18°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 30
Stade de la Marche Verte
16°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 30
Stade du 18 Novembre
14°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Ljungskile -- : -- Assyriska Week: 9
Away match
Sunday
27/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:45 AlJazira -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 22
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
40°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:45 Emirates Club -- : -- AlWehda Week: 22
Emirates Club Stadium
42°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:00 Al-Manama -- : -- ALMuharraq Final
Match # 3
(if necessary)
Sunday
27/5/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 ALRiffa -- : -- AlNajma Week: 18
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
35°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 18:00 Atlético Rafaela -- : -- Tigre Week: 16
Sunday
27/5/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 France - First -- : -- Iceland - First
Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 30
Complexe sportif de Fès
13°C
Home match
Sunday
27/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Atlético Mineiro -- : -- Corinthians
Sunday
27/5/2012
Friendlies - National 19:06 Mexico - First -- : -- Wales - First
Sunday
27/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 16
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
17°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-05-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################################
Monday
28/5/2012
French Open - Women 9:00 (1) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- Alberta Brianti - Italy
Monday
28/5/2012
French Open - Men 10:15 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Tobias Kamke - Germany
Monday
28/5/2012
French Open - Men 11:30 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Potito Starace - Italy
Monday
28/5/2012
French Open - Men 12:50 (11) Gilles Simon - France -- : -- Ryan Harrison - United States
Monday
28/5/2012
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 IK Start -- : -- Bodo/Glimt
Monday
28/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 14:00 AB Kobenhavn -- : -- Vejle Boldklub Week: 20
Home match
Monday
28/5/2012
UAE Reserve League 14:15 Emirates Club -- : -- AlWehda Week: 22
Home match
Monday
28/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Hammarby -- : -- Falkenberg Week: 9
Söderstadion
18°C
Away match
Monday
28/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Ukraine - First -- : -- Estonia - First
Monday
28/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 30
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
18°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Thursday 31.05.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 2:00
2nd Half
United States - First 1 : 3 Brazil - First
1 : 2 Half-time
Polsat Sport
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Aljazeera Sport +1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (HUN)
Digi Sport (ROU)
ESPN America UK
*****************************
Thursday
31/5/2012
NBA Basketball 2:30
2nd Qtr2nd Half
Miami Heat 36 : 47 Boston Celtics
Conference Finals
18 : 24 1st Period
18 : 23 2nd Period
0 : 0 3rd Period
Aljazeera Sport +6
*****************************
Thursday
31/5/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 19:30
Ukraine -- : -- Sweden
Group 2
Away match
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
TV4 Sport
*****************************
Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30
Greece - First -- : -- Armenia - First
Sport TV 2
*****************************
Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 21:00
France - First -- : -- Serbia - First
Sport Italia
TF1
Aljazeera Sport +4
Orange Sport (POL)
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################################
Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (21) Sara Errani - Italy -- : -- (10) Angelique Kerber - Germany Quarterfinals
Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (15) Dominika Cibulkova - Slovakia -- : -- (6) Samantha Stosur - Australia Quarterfinals
Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Quarterfinals
Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina Quarterfinals
Tuesday
05/6/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:30 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- AlWasl - United Arab Emirates Final
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
35°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (23) Kaia Kanepi - Estonia -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Quarterfinals
Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Quarterfinals
Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (6) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Quarterfinals
Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (12) Nicolas Almagro - Spain -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Quarterfinals
Wednesday
06/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 14:30 Sitra -- : -- AlAhli Round of 6
Week: 3
Wednesday
06/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:15 Al-Hala -- : -- ALMuharraq Round of 6
Week: 3
Wednesday
06/6/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Sampdoria -- : -- Varese Promotion
Wednesday
06/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Palmeiras
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###################################################
Friday
08/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 10:32 Japan -- : -- Jordan Final Qualifiers
Round: 2
Saitama Stadium 2002
27°C
Group B
Away match
Friday
08/6/2012
French Open - Men 11:00 (6) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Semifinals
Friday
08/6/2012
French Open - Men 12:20 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Semifinals
Friday
08/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Oman -- : -- Australia Final Qualifiers
Round: 2
Group B
Away match
Friday
08/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Lebanon -- : -- Uzbekistan Final Qualifiers
Round: 2
Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium
24°C
Group A
Away match
Friday
08/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Poland -- : -- Greece Round: 1
Group A
Match # 1
Friday
08/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:15 Qatar -- : -- South Korea Final Qualifiers
Round: 2
Group A
Away match
Friday
08/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Russia -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 1
Group A
Match # 2
Friday
08/6/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Empoli -- : -- Vicenza Relegation
Friday
08/6/2012
N. American World Cup Qualifiers 23:00 United States -- : -- Antigua And Barbuda Stage 3 Groups
Group A
-
UEFA Euro 2012
Sunday 10.06.2012
GMT +2
18:00 Spain - Italy
M6
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 27500-Via2.5(TNTSat)
$$$$$$$$ key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ORF1
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
NED1
-Astra 19.2°E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
I2 EKY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C
EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64
ITV 1
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
ITV1 Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
STV(Sco)
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Ulster TV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Al Jazeera Sport "Service "
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42°E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
First Ukraine (Pershy Natsionaly)
-Amos 4°W-10806 H 30000 -Biss
Biss key:10 06 10 26 11 07 11 29
UTV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Irib TV3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
-M6 Suisse
-Eurobird 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
M6 HD
-Astra 19.2°E-12168 V 29700-(DVB-S2)Via2.5(TNTSat)
$$$$$$$$ key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
*ITV1 HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
*STV HD(3855)
-Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
*ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA
20:45 Ireland - Croatia
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ORF1
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64
Al Jazeera Sport "Service "
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55
ITV 1
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
ITV1 Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
STV(Sco)
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Ulster TV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
NED1
-Astra 19.2°E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
I2 EKY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42°E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
Irib TV3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
UTV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
RAH-E-FARDA TV
-Türksat 42°E-11988 H 2225 -FTA
Noor TV
-Express-AM22 53°E - 11504 H 2199-FTA
TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
*ITV1 HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
*STV HD(3855)
-Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
*ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA
Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0°) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Sunday
10/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Spain -- : -- Italy Round: 1
Group C
Match # 5
Sunday
10/6/2012
WC2014 African Qualifiers 17:00 Guinea -- : -- Egypt Second stage
Round: 2
Group G
Away match
Sunday
10/6/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 18:30 Uruguay -- : -- Peru Round: 6
Away match
Sunday
10/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Ireland -- : -- Croatia Round: 1
Group C
Match # 6
Sunday
10/6/2012
WC2014 African Qualifiers 19:00 Mali -- : -- Algeria Second stage
Group H
Sunday
10/6/2012
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Sport Plazza Casa Demi Final
Home match
Sunday
10/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:00 Gremio -- : -- Corinthians
Sunday
10/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 20:00 Esporte Clube Bahia -- : -- Vasco Da Gama
Sunday
10/6/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 21:00 Ecuador -- : -- Colombia Round: 6
Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa
11°C
Away match
Sunday
10/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe -- : -- Botafogo FR
Sunday
10/6/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC -- : -- Houston Dynamo
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Monday
11/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 France -- : -- England Round: 1
Donbass Arena
28°C
Group D
Match # 7
Monday
11/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq Round of 6
Week: 4
Monday
11/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Ukraine -- : -- Sweden Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
24°C
Group D
Match # 8
-
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Monday 11.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Monday
11/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:00
France -- : -- England
Round: 1
Donbass Arena
19°C
Group D
Match # 7
TRT 1 Turkey
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
ZDF Germany
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sport TV 1
ITV 1
Nederland 1
ORF 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TF1
TV Slovenija 2
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
Al-jazeera Sport - Euro
1 TV (Georgia)
Another Info added here
18:00 France - England
RAI 1
-HotBird 13°E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
sECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89
Rai Sport 1
-HotBird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
sECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89
TF1
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
$$$$$$$$ key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ORF1
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
GRTS
-Eutelsat 7°E -10721 V 27500 -FTA
EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64
ITV 1
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
ITV1 Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
STV(Sco)
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Ulster TV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
UTV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Al Jazeera Sport "Service "
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55
NED1
-Astra 19.2°E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
I2 EKY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Turksat 42°E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
Irib TV3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
*ITV1 HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
*STV HD(3855)
-Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
*ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA
TF1 Suisse
-Eurobird 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
*TF1 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12207 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)DVB-S2
$$$$$$$$ key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D
Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0°) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
********************************
Monday
11/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45
Ukraine -- : -- Sweden
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
21°C
Group D
Match # 8
TRT 1 Turkey
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
ZDF Germany
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sport TV 1
BBC One
BBC One (England)
Nederland 1
ORF 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TV Slovenija 2
TV2 Norway
TVP 1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
Aljazeera Sport +9
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
Al-jazeera Sport - Euro
1 TV (Georgia)
Another Info added here
20:45 Ukraine - Sweden
RAI 1
-HotBird 13°E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
sECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89
Rai Sport 1
-HotBird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
sECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ORF1
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
NED1
-Astra 19.2°E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
I2 EKY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C
GRTS
-Eutelsat 7°E -10721 V 27500 -FTA
EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
BBC 1
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V/10773 H/10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53
BBCi(6711-15)
-Astra 28.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
Al Jazeera Sport "Service "
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Turksat 42°E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
RAH-E-FARDA TV
-Türksat 42°E-11988 H 2225 -FTA
1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
-Express 53°E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
Noor TV
-Express 53°E -11504 H 2199 -FTA
Irib TV3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
*BBC HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 22000-FTA
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
*ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA
*Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0°) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 10:00 Australia -- : -- Japan Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Suncorp Stadium
20°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:45 Iraq -- : -- Oman Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
41°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 15:30 Iran -- : -- Qatar Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Greece -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 2
Group A
Match # 9
Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Norway -- : -- Iceland Group 8
Home match
Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Poland -- : -- Russia Round: 2
Group A
Match # 10
Wednesday
13/6/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 CS. Hammam Lif -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 22
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Wednesday
13/6/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 CS. Hammam Lif -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 22
Postponed
Stade Bou Kornine
22°C
Home match
Wednesday
13/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Denmark -- : -- Portugal Round: 2
Arena Stadium
20°C
Group B
Match # 11
Wednesday
13/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Netherla$$$ -- : -- Germany Round: 2
Stadion Metalist
29°C
Group B
Match # 12
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Friday
15/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Ukraine -- : -- France Round: 2
Donbass Arena
27°C
Group D
Match # 15
Friday
15/6/2012
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 18:00 Egypt -- : -- Central African Republic Stage 2
Borg El Arab Stadium
26°C
Friday
15/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Sweden -- : -- England Round: 2
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
17°C
Group D
Match # 16
-
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Saturday 16.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Saturday
16/6/2012
France Pro A Basketball League 17:00
Chalon/Saône -- : -- LE MANS
Semifinals
C+France
****************************
Saturday
16/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45
Greece -- : -- Russia
Round: 3
National Stadium in Warsaw
10°C
Group A
Match # 18
Sport TV 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TV Slovenija 2
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
****************************
Saturday
16/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45
Czech Republic -- : -- Poland
Round: 3
Municipal Stadium in Wrocław
26°C
Group A
Match # 17
RAI Uno Italy
RAI Sport Sat
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
TVP 1
Sport TV 2
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
****************************
Saturday
16/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:30
Internacional -- : -- Botafogo FR
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: Sunday 17-06-2012.(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Sunday
17/6/2012
Friendlies - National 2:00 Stars America -- : -- Stars of Mexico
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Sitra -- : -- AlAhli Golden 4
Week: 1
Away match
Bahrain Sport 1
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Golden 4
Week: 1
Away match
Bahrain Sport 1
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Portugal -- : -- Netherla$$$ Round: 3
Stadion Metalist
19°C
Group B
Match # 19
RAI Uno Italy
RAI Sport Sat
Sport TV 1
Alfa TV
M6
Alfa Sports 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVP 1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
BNT 1
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Denmark -- : -- Germany Round: 3
Arena Stadium
17°C
Group B
Match # 20
TRT 1 Turkey
M6
ARD Eins Extra
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TV2 Norway
Sport TV 2
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Palmeiras -- : -- Vasco Da Gama
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Digi Sport (HUN)
Digi Sport (ROU)
ESPN America UK
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- New York Red Bulls Toyota Park
34°C
ESPN America UK
*************************
Sunday
17/6/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 18
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
10°C
Nova Sports 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Sweden -- : -- France Round: 3
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
24°C
Group D
Match # 24
Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 England -- : -- Ukraine Round: 3
Donbass Arena
23°C
Group D
Match # 23
-
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Tuesday 19.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45
Sweden -- : -- France
Round: 3
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
19°C
Group D
Match # 24
M6
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
RTP 1
ITV 4
Sport TV 2
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
********************************
Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45
England -- : -- Ukraine
Round: 3
Donbass Arena
19°C
Group D
Match # 23
TRT 1 Turkey
Sport TV 1
ITV 1
TV2 Norway
TVP 1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
BNT 1
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Wednesday
20/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq Golden 4
Week: 2
Away match
Wednesday
20/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Sitra -- : -- Al-Manama Golden 4
Week: 2
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Thursday
21/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Czech Republic -- : -- Portugal Quarterfinals
National Stadium in Warsaw
19°C
Match # 25
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
22/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 National Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- National Kuwait - First Round: 1
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29°C
Group A
Match # 1
Friday
22/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Germany -- : -- Greece Quarterfinals
PGE Arena Gdansk
15°C
Match # 26
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
24/6/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 E.S. Sahel -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis Week: 23
Stade Olympique Sousse
26°C
Home match
Sunday
24/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:30 Iraq -- : -- Lebanon Round: 1
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
39°C
Group C
Match # 4
Sunday
24/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 16:00 Hammarby -- : -- Osters Week: 14
Söderstadion
16°C
Away match
Sunday
24/6/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Aalesu$$$ FK -- : -- Sogndal Week: 13
Color Line Stadion
18°C
Sunday
24/6/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 13
Lerkendal stadion
17°C
Sunday
24/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:00 Egypt -- : -- Sudan Round: 1
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
39°C
Group C
Match # 5
Sunday
24/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 England -- : -- Italy Quarterfinals
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
21°C
Match # 28
Sunday
24/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 6
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
15°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 David Nalbandian - Argentina -- : -- (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Juan Carlos Ferrero - Spain
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:30 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Spain
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 Ernests Gulbis - Latvia -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 15:00 Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (18) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Monday
25/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:30 Palestine -- : -- Kuwait Round: 2
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29°C
Group A
Match # 6
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Tuesday
26/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 10:30 (20) Bernard Tomic - Australia -- : -- David Goffin - Belgium
Tuesday
26/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:15 Bahrain -- : -- Yemen Round: 2
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34°C
Group B
Match # 7
Tuesday
26/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:00 Morocco -- : -- Libya Round: 2
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34°C
Group B
Match # 8
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Wednesday
27/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 13:30 (7) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark : Tamira Paszek - Austria To finish
Wednesday
27/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:15 Lebanon -- : -- Sudan Round: 2
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31°C
Group C
Match # 9
Wednesday
27/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:00 Iraq -- : -- Egypt Round: 2
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31°C
Group C
Match # 10
Wednesday
27/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Portugal -- : -- Spain Semifinals
Donbass Arena
17°C
Match # 29
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
29/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Libya -- : -- Bahrain Round: 3
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29°C
Group B
Match # 12
Friday
29/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Yemen -- : -- Morocco Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35°C
Group B
Match # 13
Friday
29/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Assyriska -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 15
Away match
Friday
29/6/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 19:00 Sogndal -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 13
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-06-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 10:30 (14) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia -- : -- (22) Julia Goerges - Germany Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 10:30 Brian Baker - United States -- : -- Benoit Paire - France Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 11:45 Jana Cepelova - Slovakia -- : -- (2) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 (6) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (25) Jie Zheng - China Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Varvara Lepchenko - United States -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan -- : -- (10) Sara Errani - Italy Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 13:00 Central African Republic -- : -- Egypt Stage 2
Home match
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:00 (16) Marin Cilic - Croatia -- : -- Sam Querry - United States Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 David Goffin - Belgium -- : -- (10) Mardy Fish - United States Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 (19) Kei Nishikori - Japan -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 (7) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (30) Andy Roddick - United States Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Lukas Lacko - Slovakia Round 3
Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Egypt -- : -- Lebanon Round: 3
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
30°C
Group C
Match # 14
Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Sudan -- : -- Iraq Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
36°C
Group C
Match # 15
Saturday
30/6/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo Round of 16 (2)
Complexe sportif de Fès
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Saturday 30.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:30
(14) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia -- : -- (22) Julia Goerges - Germany
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 12:30
Brian Baker - United States -- : -- Benoit Paire - France
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 13:45
Jana Cepelova - Slovakia -- : -- (2) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 14:00
(6) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (25) Jie Zheng - China
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 14:00
Varvara Lepchenko - United States -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 14:00
Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan -- : -- (10) Sara Errani - Italy
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 15:00
Central African Republic -- : -- Egypt
Stage 2
Home match
3 : 2 Away game score
MODERN SPORT
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 15:00
(16) Marin Cilic - Croatia -- : -- Sam Querry - United States
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 15:15
David Goffin - Belgium -- : -- (10) Mardy Fish - United States
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 15:15
(19) Kei Nishikori - Japan -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 15:15
(7) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (30) Andy Roddick - United States
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 16:45
Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 16:45
(5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Lukas Lacko - Slovakia
Round 3
Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:45
Egypt -- : -- Lebanon
Round: 3
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
32°C
Group C
Match # 14
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:45
Sudan -- : -- Iraq
Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
36°C
Group C
Match # 15
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
***************************
Saturday
30/6/2012
African Confederation Cup 21:00
Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo
Round of 16 (2)
Complexe sportif de Fès
21°C
Away match
Maroc Sport
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Monday 02.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Monday
02/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00
Japan -- : -- Iraq
Round: 3
Group B
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 11:30
ALL Sports F.C - Lebanon -- : -- Ardus - Uzbekistan
Round: 2
Hall Yarmouk
37°C
Group B
Kuwait Sport
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00
Macau -- : -- Hong Kong
Round: 3
Group B
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 14:00
Nagoya Oceans - Japan -- : -- GH Bank Rbak - Thailand
Round: 2
Hall Yarmouk
37°C
Group B
Kuwait Sport
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00
Saudi Arabia -- : -- United Arab Emirates
Round: 3
Group A
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 16:30
Al-Rayyan - Qatar -- : -- Sanaye Giti Pasand - Iran
Round: 2
Hall Yarmouk
37°C
Group A
Kuwait Sport
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00
Bahrain -- : -- Kuwait
Round: 3
Group C
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 19:00
Yarmouk - Kuwait -- : -- Son Nam - Viet Nam
Round: 2
Hall Yarmouk
37°C
Group A
Kuwait Sport
*************************
Monday
02/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 19:00
Taiwan -- : -- Lebanon
Round: 3
Group C
AL-Kass and A
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-07-2012
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 9:00 Kuwait -- : -- Lebanon Round: 6
Group C
Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00 Iraq -- : -- Hong Kong Round: 6
Group B
Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Uzbekistan Round: 6
Group A
Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00 Iran -- : -- Japan Round: 6
Group B
Thursday
05/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00 FK Baku - Azerbaijan -- : -- Mura - Slovenia Tofig Bakhramov Stadium
27°C
Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00 South Korea -- : -- Bahrain Round: 6
Group C
Thursday
05/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Georgia -- : -- Aktobe - Kazakstan
Thursday
05/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Iraq 3rd Place
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
33°C
Match # 18
-
Friday
06/7/2012
Brazil Cup 2:50
Palmeiras -- : -- Coritiba FC
Final
Parque Antartica
25°C
Away match
Sport TV 1
**********************
Friday
06/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 15:30
France -- : -- Croatia
Round: 2
Group B
EuroSport 2
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
**********************
Friday
06/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 19:00
Portugal -- : -- Spain
Round: 2
Group A
Eurosport
Eurosport Deutschland
EuroSport Nordic
**********************
Friday
06/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 20:00
Libya -- : -- Morocco
Final
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31°C
Match # 19
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Clubs Vollyeball Championship 6:00 Rahat Almaty - Kazakstan -- : -- Kaleh Mazandaran - Iran 3rd Place
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Clubs Vollyeball Championship 8:00 Shangahai - China -- : -- Alarabi - Qatar Final
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Hong Kong Main round
Round: 2
Group C
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Taiwan Main round
Round: 2
Group D
Sunday
08/7/2012
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Bodo/Glimt -- : -- Ranheim Week: 12
Aspmyra Stadion
12°C
Sunday
08/7/2012
CAF Champions League 14:00 Sunshine Stars - Nigeria -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iran Main round
Round: 2
Group A
Sunday
08/7/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- AlAhli Final
Home match
Match # 2
Sunday
08/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- FK Haugesund Week: 14
Odd stadion
16°C
Sunday
08/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Aalesu$$$ FK -- : -- Viking FK Week: 14
Color Line Stadion
10°C
Sunday
08/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00 South Korea -- : -- Japan Main round
Round: 2
Group B
Sunday
08/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Molde FK Week: 15
Lerkendal stadion
14°C
Sunday
08/7/2012
CAF Champions League 18:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Groups
Round: 1
Group B
Away match
Sunday
08/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Gremio Week: 8
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
14°C
Away match
Sunday
08/7/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New England Revolution -- : -- New York Red Bulls Gillette Stadium
17°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Monday
09/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Hong Kong Main round
Round: 3
Group C
Monday
09/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Uzbekistan Main round
Round: 3
Group D
Monday
09/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 14:00 Spain -- : -- Estonia Round: 3
Group A
Monday
09/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00 Qatar -- : -- Iran Main round
Round: 3
Group A
Monday
09/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Japan Main round
Round: 3
Group B
Monday
09/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 17:00 France -- : -- England Round: 3
Group B
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
no matches today
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################################
Wednesday
11/7/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq Final
Away match
Match # 3
Wednesday
11/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 16:45 Meppen - Germany -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 12.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Thursday
12/7/2012
Brazil Cup 02:50
Coritiba FC -- : -- Palmeiras
Final
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
13°C
Home match
Sport TV 1
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Saturday 14.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Saturday
14/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2:00
Goias Esporte Clube -- : -- America Minas Gerais
Week: 10
Estadio Serra Dourada
26°C
Away match
PFC International (Brasilian)
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:00
Atvidabergs FF -- : -- AIK Solna
Week: 15
Kopparvallen Ã…tvidaberg
15°C
Away match
C+Sport (Sweden)
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 17:00
ALMuharraq -- : -- AlAhli
Final
Home match
Match # 4
70 : 61 Away game score
Bahrain Sport 1
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 17:00
Zorya -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya
Week: 1
Avanhard Stadium
20°C
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00
Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Randers FC
Week: 1
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
14°C
TV2 Sport
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:00
FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece
Nova Sports 1
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00
Valerenga -- : -- Molde FK
Week: 15
Ullevaal Stadion
14°C
TV2 Sport (Norway)
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
African Confederation Cup 21:00
Club Africain - Tunisia -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali
Round of 16 (2)
Stade El Menzah
24°C
Home match
0 : 2 Away game score
Tunisian sport Chanel
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
African Confederation Cup 22:00
Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou - Ivory Coast
Round of 16 (2)
Stade Mohammed V
22°C
Home match
1 : 0 Away game score
Maroc Sport
***************************
Saturday
14/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:30
Corinthians -- : -- Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Week: 9
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
19°C
Away match
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Monday
16/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 AS Monaco FC - France -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England
Monday
16/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Sandnes Ulf Week: 16
Marienlyst stadion
14°C
Monday
16/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Horsens -- : -- FC Nordsjælland Week: 1
CASA Arena Horsens
13°C
Monday
16/7/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 Malmö FF -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 15
Malmo Stadion
14°C
Away match
Monday
16/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:30 Lille OSC - France -- : -- Benfica - Portugal
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Wednesday
18/7/2012
Arab Cup U-20 16:00 Tunisia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Final
Amman International Stadium
36°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 19.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Brasilerao
02:45 Flamengo - Corinthias
Al Jazeera Sports 2-7° West-12245 - V - 27500-FTA
*************************
3:30 Chelsea Pre-Season
Seattle Sounders FC - United States -- : -- Chelsea FC - England
Aljazeera Sport
*************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
17:00 Xazar Lankaren - Lech Poznan
ANS TV-42° East-10955 - H - 2960-FTA / Maybe Encrypt Biss
*************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Viktoria Plzen
1TV Georgia-42° East-12601 - V - 2960-FTA / Maybe Encrypt Biss
*************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
19:00 Aik Solna - FH Hafnarfjördur
EUROSPORT DE-19° East-12226 - H - 27500-FTA
*************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
20:00 Levski - Sarajevo
FACE TV-16° East-12549 - V - 2560-FTA
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Friday 20.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Club Friendly International
18:30 Manchester City - Besiktas
Abu Dhabi Sport 1-26° East-11804 - H - 27500-FTA
Abu Dhabi Sport 1-7° West-12054 - V - 27500-FTA
Transilvania Look-0.8° West-12456 - V - 28000-FTA
*************************
CAF Champions League
23:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- ASO Chlef - Algeria
Groups
Round: 2
Group A
Away match
Aljazeera Sport +9
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Saturday
21/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Manchester - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait International Bank - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group B
Saturday
21/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Ashour - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group C
Saturday
21/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Sunglasses Hassan - Kuwait -- : -- Talabat dot com - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group C
Saturday
21/7/2012
CAF Champions League 21:00 E.S. Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Sunshine Stars - Nigeria Groups
Round: 2
Group A
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Sunday
22/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 AlSalibikhaet - Kuwait -- : -- Doania alomar - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
44°C
Group D
Sunday
22/7/2012
CAF Champions League 13:30 TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Bechem Chelsea - Ghana Groups
Round: 2
Stade Frederic Kibassa Maliba
20°C
Group B
Away match
Sunday
22/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:45 Shabab Aldogh - Kuwait -- : -- Goal - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
44°C
Group D
Sunday
22/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:45 AL-Nasser Sports Center - Kuwait -- : -- AlSalmiyah - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
44°C
Group E
Sunday
22/7/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 Al Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Groups
Round: 2
Military Academy Stadium
29°C
Group B
Away match
Sunday
22/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Al Baq’a -- : -- Al Jazeera Week: 1
King Abdullah Stadium
26°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Kuwait Steele - Kuwait -- : -- France - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46°C
Group E
Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 plaga - Kuwait -- : -- Boubyan - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46°C
Group F
Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 IKEA - Kuwait -- : -- Almarhom Ahmed AlRoumi - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46°C
Group F
Monday
23/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al Sareeh Week: 1
Prince Hashim Field
30°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 Kashima Antlers -- : -- Cerezo Osaka Quarter Finals
Kashima Soccer Stadium
30°C
Away match
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Man United Tour 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - China -- : -- Manchester United - England Hongkou Stadium
33°C
Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Australian College - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group H
Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Ghazal Group - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Investment Company - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group I
Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Ministry of Defense - Kuwait -- : -- Oula - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43°C
Group I
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 15:00 United Kingdom -- : -- New Zealand Group A
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:00 United States -- : -- France Group C
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:00 Japan -- : -- Canada Group B
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich - Germany
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 17:45 Cameroon -- : -- Brazil Group A
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Netherla$$$ -- : -- Real Mallorca - Spain
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Borussia Dortmund Pre-Season 18:00 St. Gallen - Switzerland -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 Colombia -- : -- North Korea Group C
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 Sweden -- : -- South Africa Group B
Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad - Bulgaria Qualifying 2
Stadion Maksimir
19°C
Home match
Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland -- : -- Buducnost - Montenegro Qualifying 2
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
20°C
Home match
Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Linfield - Northern Ireland -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Qualifying 2
Wi$$$or Park
13°C
Home match
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Liverpool Pre-Season 2011 22:30 Liverpool -- : -- AS Roma
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 26.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 13:00
Honduras -- : -- Morocco
Round: 1
Group D
Aljazeera Sport 2
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Bayern Munich Pre-Season 14:00
Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg - Germany
EuroSport 2
TV2 Sport
ESPN America UK
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:45
Alshaheed Fahad AlAhmad - Kuwait -- : -- Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates
Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
36°C
Group J
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 15:30
Mexico -- : -- South Korea
Round: 1
Group B
Aljazeera Sport +2
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 15:30
Doania Mohsen Al Shammari - Kuwait -- : -- Holiday Inn - Kenya
Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
36°C
Group J
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 15:45
Spain -- : -- Japan
Round: 1
Group D
Aljazeera Sport +1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00
DILA Gori - Georgia -- : -- AGF Aarhus - Denmark
Qualifying 2
Home match
2 : 1 Away game score
1 TV (Georgia)
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 16:15
Al-Shahed Newspaper - Kuwait -- : -- Black Horse - Kuwait
Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
36°C
Group A
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:00
United Arab Emirates -- : -- Uruguay
Round: 1
Group A
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:15
Gabon -- : -- Switzerland
Round: 1
Group B
Aljazeera Sport +1
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00
Ried - Austria -- : -- Shakhtior Soligorsk - Belarus
Qualifying 2
Keine Sorgen Stadion
19°C
Home match
1 : 1 Away game score
ORF 1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00
CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- Mura - Slovenia
Qualifying 2
Stadium Balgarska Armia
22°C
Home match
0 : 0 Away game score
Nova Televizija (Bulgaria)
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:30
Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- FK Liepaja Metalurgs - Latvia
Qualifying 2
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
20°C
Home match
2 : 2 Away game score
Orange Sport (POL)
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 20:45
Brazil -- : -- Egypt
Group C
Aljazeera Sport 2
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 20:45
Belarus -- : -- New Zealand
Round: 1
Group C
Aljazeera Sport +1
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 21:00
United Kingdom -- : -- Senegal
Round: 1
Group A
Aljazeera Sport +2
***************************
Thursday
26/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 21:05
Trenkwalder Admira - Austria -- : -- Zalgiris Vilnius - Lithuania
Qualifying 2
Home match
1 : 1 Away game score
ORF 1
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Friday 27.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Friday
27/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2:00
Atlético Mineiro -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube
Week: 12
Estadio Governador Magalhães Pinto
19°C
Away match
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (ROU)
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Manchester City Tour 14:00
Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Manchester City - England
Beijing National Stadium (Bird's Nest)
25°C
C+Sport (Poland)
C+Sport (Denmark)
C+Sport (Sweden)
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Aljazeera Sport +5
Aljazeera Sport +3
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00
Said Kdran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait International Bank - Kuwait
Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32°C
Group B
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00
Manchester - Kuwait -- : -- Sheikh Talal Al-Mohammad - Kuwait
Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32°C
Group B
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:45
Almarhom Samir Said - Kuwait -- : -- AlWasl - United Arab Emirates
Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32°C
Group A
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00
Haladas -- : -- Egri FC
Week: 1
Stadion Rohonci ut
18°C
Away match
Sport 1 Hungary
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:00
Fc Brasov -- : -- CFR Craiova
Week: 2
Stadionul Tineretului
22°C
Digi Sport (ROU)
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:30
1. FC Magdeburg - Germany -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany
DSF Sport
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:30
Horsens -- : -- FC Midtjylland
Week: 3
CASA Arena Horsens
12°C
TV2 Sport
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 19:00
Atvidabergs FF -- : -- Orebro
Week: 17
Kopparvallen Ã…tvidaberg
15°C
Home match
4 : 3 Away game score
C+Sport (Sweden)
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Eusebio Cup 20:00
Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain
Estadio da Luz
19°C
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Aljazeera Sport +2
C+Sport (Denmark)
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 20:00
HNK Rijeka -- : -- Zadar
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
***************************
Friday
27/7/2012
Austria Erste Division 20:30
Hartberg -- : -- A. Lustenau
Week: 2
Sky Sport Austria
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Saturday
28/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women 8:30 Algeria -- : -- Japan Group A
Saturday
28/7/2012
Japan J. League 9:30 FC Tokyo -- : -- Albirex Niigata
Saturday
28/7/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 2
Petrovsky Stadion
23°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
French League 2nd Div. 12:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Le Mans Week: 1
Stade Felix Bollaert
18°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 Southampton FC - England -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$
Saturday
28/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Illichivets -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 3
Paralimni Stadium
31°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Said Kdran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait International Bank - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
47°C
Group B
Saturday
28/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Paksi -- : -- Pecs Week: 1
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
26°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Kortrijk -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 1
Guldensporen stadion
17°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Pandurii Week: 2
Stadionul Gaz Metan
21°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 2
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
25°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 2
Red Bull Arena
24°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 2
Franz Horr Stadion
24°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
Liverpool Pre-Season 2011 17:00 Liverpool -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur
Saturday
28/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Club Brugge KV -- : -- RS Waasland Week: 1
Jan Breydel Stadion
17°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Petrolul
Saturday
28/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 Atalanta - Italy -- : -- Udinese - Italy
Saturday
28/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:45 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 1
Albert Stadion
27°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
France Super Cup 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais 2012
Saturday
28/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 19:20 Parana -- : -- Ceara sc Week: 13
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Al Jazeera -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 2
Amman International Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women 21:00 Brazil -- : -- Turkey Group B
Saturday
28/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Internacional -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 13
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
5°C
Away match
Saturday
28/7/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 22:01 Raja Club Athletic - Morocco -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Stade de Tanger
20°C
Saturday
28/7/2012
AC Milan Pre-Season 22:30 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- AC Milan - Italy
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 8:00 Nigeria -- : -- Tunisia Group A
Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 8:30 Iceland -- : -- Argentina Group A
Sunday
29/7/2012
Arsenal Pre-Season 9:00 Kitchee - Hong Kong -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Hong Kong Stadium
31°C
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 10:30 Russia -- : -- Germany Group B
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 11:00 Egypt -- : -- New Zealand Round: 2
Old Trafford
13°C
Group C
Match # 9
Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Doania alomar - Kuwait -- : -- Goal - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group D
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 13:30 Mexico -- : -- Gabon Round: 2
Ricoh Arena
14°C
Group B
Match # 10
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 13:30 United States -- : -- France Group A
Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 AL-Nasser Sports Center - Kuwait -- : -- France - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group E
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 14:00 Brazil -- : -- Belarus Round: 2
Old Trafford
13°C
Group C
Match # 11
Sunday
29/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira
Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 AlSalmiyah - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Steele - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group E
Sunday
29/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 3
Essex Park Randers
14°C
Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 15:15 Spain -- : -- Serbia Group B
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Japan -- : -- Morocco Round: 2
St James' Park
13°C
Group D
Match # 12
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Senegal -- : -- Uruguay Round: 2
Wembley Stadium
13°C
Group A
Match # 13
Sunday
29/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Sandnes Ulf Week: 18
Viking stadion
13°C
Sunday
29/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 3
Sunday
29/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 1
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14°C
Away match
Sunday
29/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 2
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:15 South Korea -- : -- Switzerland Round: 2
Ricoh Arena
14°C
Group B
Match # 14
Sunday
29/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- St. Andra
Sunday
29/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 18:00 Zorya -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 3
Sunday
29/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 2
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:45 Spain -- : -- Honduras Round: 2
St James' Park
13°C
Group D
Match # 15
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:45 United Kingdom -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Wembley Stadium
13°C
Group A
Match # 16
Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Flamengo Week: 13
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
18°C
Away match
Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Esporte Clube Bahia -- : -- Corinthians Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 19:00 Italy -- : -- Poland Group A
Sunday
29/7/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- RNK Split Week: 2
Stadion Poljud
30°C
Sunday
29/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Al Faisaly -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Week: 2
Amman International Stadium
26°C
Away match
Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Hockey - Women's 20:00 Germany -- : -- United States Week: 1
Group 2
Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 21:00 Brazil -- : -- Tunisia Group B
Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Week: 13
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
18°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-07-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 8:30 Serbia -- : -- Tunisia Group B
Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Atom Sporting - Kuwait -- : -- Samsung Babtain - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48°C
Group G
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 13:30 Canada -- : -- Sweden Round: 3
St James' Park
11°C
Group B
Match # 14
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 13:30 Japan -- : -- South Africa Round: 3
Millennium Stadium
15°C
Group B
Match # 13
Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Kuwait Future - Kuwait -- : -- Australian College - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48°C
Group H
Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Doania Sobat - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48°C
Group H
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:15 France -- : -- Colombia Round: 3
St James' Park
11°C
Group C
Match # 16
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:15 United States -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Old Trafford
11°C
Group C
Match # 15
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 United Kingdom -- : -- Brazil Round: 3
Wembley Stadium
11°C
Group A
Match # 18
Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 New Zealand -- : -- Cameroon Round: 3
Ricoh Arena
12°C
Group A
Match # 17
Tuesday
31/7/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- RCD Espanyol - Spain
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Wednesday 01.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2:50
2nd Half
Sao Caetano 0 : 0 Esporte Clube Vitória
Week: 14
Estadio Anacleto Campanella
17°C
Away match
0 : 0 Half-time
PFC International (Brasilian)
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 15:30
Egypt -- : -- Belarus
Round: 3
Hampden Park
13°C
Group C
Match # 18
Aljazeera Sport 2
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 15:30
Brazil -- : -- New Zealand
Round: 3
St James' Park
14°C
Group C
Match # 17
Aljazeera Sport +6
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:00
Spain -- : -- Morocco
Round: 3
Old Trafford
16°C
Group D
Match # 20
Aljazeera Sport 2
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:00
Japan -- : -- Honduras
Round: 3
Group D
Match # 19
Aljazeera Sport +7
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:00
South Korea -- : -- Gabon
Round: 3
Wembley Stadium
15°C
Group B
Match # 22
Aljazeera Sport +5
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:00
Mexico -- : -- Switzerland
Round: 3
Millennium Stadium
16°C
Group B
Match # 21
Aljazeera Sport +6
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers 18:00
Bate - Debrecen
Magyar tv 2-16°East-10710-H-10415-FTA
Magyar tv 2-9°East-11766-V-27500-FTA
Magyar tv 2 HD-9°East-11958-V-27500-FTA / MPEG 4
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia
Qualifying 3
Sheriff Stadium
17°C
HRT-TV2 Croatia
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 20:45
United Kingdom -- : -- Uruguay
Round: 3
Millennium Stadium
16°C
Group A
Match # 24
Aljazeera Sport +6
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 20:45
Senegal -- : -- United Arab Emirates
Round: 3
Ricoh Arena
14°C
Group A
Match # 23
Aljazeera Sport 2
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 20:45
Celtic - Scotland -- : -- HJK Helsinki - Finland
Qualifying 3
Celtic Park
13°C
Setanta Sport1
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 20:45
WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden
Qualifying 3
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
17°C
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
**************************************
Wednesday
01/8/2012
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers 20:45
Fenerbache - Vaslui
XAZAR TV-42°East-11048-V-2900-FTA / Biss
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Thursday
02/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Almarhom Samir Said - Kuwait -- : -- Al-Shahed Newspaper - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group A
Thursday
02/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Said Kdran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Manchester - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group B
Thursday
02/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Holiday Inn - Kenya Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45°C
Group J
Thursday
02/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 19:00 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlWehda Week: 1
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
42°C
Away match
Thursday
02/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 19:00 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
42°C
Away match
Thursday
02/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 19:15 AlShabab -- : -- Najran Week: 1
King Fahd International Stadium
41°C
Away match
Thursday
02/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 19:30 AlRaed -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 1
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
40°C
Away match
Thursday
02/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 19:30 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 1
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
36°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Friday 03.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Friday
03/8/2012
Real Madrid Pre-Season 4:30
Los Angeles Galaxy - United States -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain
Aljazeera Sport +2
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 13:00
Sweden -- : -- France
Quarterfinals
Hampden Park
9°C
Match # 19
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 15:30
United States -- : -- New Zealand
Quarterfinals
St James' Park
10°C
Match # 20
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00
Lombard Papa -- : -- Paksi
Week: 2
Away match
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Rom
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:00
Brazil -- : -- Japan
Quarterfinals
Millennium Stadium
16°C
Match # 21
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:00
Gloria Bistrita -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias
Week: 3
Digi Sport (ROU)
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 20:00
NK Zagreb -- : -- HNK Rijeka
Week: 3
Stadion Kranjceviceva
18°C
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 20:30
United Kingdom -- : -- Canada
Quarterfinals
Ricoh Arena
14°C
Match # 22
Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 20:30
Lierse SK -- : -- Standard de Liege
Week: 2
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
17°C
Away match
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport Klub (Polska+)
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Austria Erste Division 20:30
A. Lustenau -- : -- Rheindorf Altach
Week: 3
Sky Sport Austria
****************************
Friday
03/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 20:30
Pandurii -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Week: 3
Digi Sport (ROU)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 8:00 Tunisia -- : -- France Round: 4
Group A
Saturday
04/8/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 8:30 Tunisia -- : -- United Kingdom Round: 4
Group A
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 8:30 Germany -- : -- Tunisia Group B
Saturday
04/8/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 3
Stadion Dinamo
22°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Gamba Osaka -- : -- Omiya Ardija Week: 20
Osaka Expo '70 ( Banpaku ) Stadium
33°C
Home match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 11:00 Japan -- : -- Egypt Quarterfinals
Old Trafford
14°C
Match # 25
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Tennis - Women 11:00 (1) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- (14) Maria Kirilenko - Russia Bronze Medal
Saturday
04/8/2012
Scotland Premier League 11:45 Celtic -- : -- Aberdeen Week: 1
Celtic Park
13°C
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
London 2012 Olympic Finals - Tennis Men Doubles 12:15 (1) Bryan B. - United States / Bryan M. - United States -- : -- (2) Llodra - France / Tsonga - France Gold Medal
Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Ashour - Kuwait -- : -- Sunglasses Hassan - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Tennis - Women 13:00 (4) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia Gold Medal
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 13:30 Mexico -- : -- Senegal Quarterfinals
Wembley Stadium
15°C
Match # 26
Saturday
04/8/2012
CAF Champions League 13:30 TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Al Zamalek - Egypt Groups
Round: 3
Stade Frederic Kibassa Maliba
19°C
Group B
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 13:30 Sweden -- : -- Argentina Round: 4
Group A
Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 AlSalibikhaet - Kuwait -- : -- Goal - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group D
Saturday
04/8/2012
Chelsea Pre-Season 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - England -- : -- Chelsea FC - England
Saturday
04/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco Groups
Round: 1
Group B
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:30 Doania alomar - Kuwait -- : -- Shabab Aldogh - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group D
Saturday
04/8/2012
French League 2nd Div. 15:00 Nimes Olympique -- : -- Nantes Week: 3
Stade des Costières
25°C
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 2
Kaposvari Stadion
24°C
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Poland I Liga 15:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Warta Poznan Week: 1
Stadion Gosir
17°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Brazil -- : -- Honduras Quarterfinals
St James' Park
13°C
Match # 27
Saturday
04/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CFR Craiova -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 3
Saturday
04/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Saturday
04/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 St. Andra -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg
Saturday
04/8/2012
Liga Total Cup 16:35 Bayern Munich -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Imtech Arena
16°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 17:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Parc des Princes
15°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Germinal Beerschot Week: 2
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
15°C
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:30 United Kingdom -- : -- South Korea Quarterfinals
Millennium Stadium
15°C
Match # 28
Saturday
04/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Petrolul -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 3
Saturday
04/8/2012
Manchester City Tour 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Germany -- : -- Manchester City - England Volkswagen Arena
15°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Juventus Pre-Season 18:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain
Saturday
04/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:45 Pecs -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 El Merreikh - Sudan -- : -- GD Interclube - Angola Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:00 Istra -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 3
Stadion Aldo Drozina
27°C
Saturday
04/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 19:20 Atletico Paranaense -- : -- Sao Caetano Week: 16
Arena da Baixada
12°C
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
AC Milan Pre-Season 19:30 Club Deportivo Olimpia - Honduras -- : -- AC Milan - Italy
Saturday
04/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Bechem Chelsea - Ghana Groups
Round: 3
Cairo International Stadium
26°C
Group B
Away match
Saturday
04/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Palmeiras -- : -- Internacional Week: 14
Parque Antartica
16°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Sunday
05/8/2012
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Zürich -- : -- Lausanne Week: 4
Letzigrund
20°C
Sunday
05/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 AL-Nasser Sports Center - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Steele - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group E
Sunday
05/8/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 13:30 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Udinese - Italy
Sunday
05/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 AlSalmiyah - Kuwait -- : -- France - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group E
Sunday
05/8/2012
CAF Champions League 14:00 Sunshine Stars - Nigeria -- : -- ASO Chlef - Algeria Groups
Round: 3
Group A
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Man United Tour 14:00 Valerenga - Norway -- : -- Manchester United - England Ullevaal Stadion
14°C
Sunday
05/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Illichivets
Sunday
05/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- FK Austria Wien
Sunday
05/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Ried -- : -- Wacker Innsbruck
Sunday
05/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:30 Boubyan - Kuwait -- : -- IKEA - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group F
Sunday
05/8/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Okocimski KS -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 1
Postponed
Sunday
05/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 1
Group B
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- Astra Petrolul
Sunday
05/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Trenkwalder Admira -- : -- FC Magna
Sunday
05/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Diosgyor Week: 2
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
26°C
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 Zadar -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split
Sunday
05/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 18:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv
Sunday
05/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj
Sunday
05/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Ahli Shandi - Sudan -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Corinthians Week: 14
Estadio Sao Januario
19°C
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Sport Club do Recife Week: 14
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
17°C
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
CAF Champions League 21:00 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- E.S. Sahel - Tunisia Groups
Round: 3
Stade El Menzah
30°C
Group A
Away match
Sunday
05/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Cruzeiro -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Week: 14
Estadio Governador Magalhães Pinto
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Monday
06/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Bu Khalifa - Kuwait -- : -- Samsung Babtain - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group G
Monday
06/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 plaga - Kuwait -- : -- Almarhom Ahmed AlRoumi - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group F
Monday
06/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Atom Sporting - Kuwait -- : -- AlTadamon - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group G
Tuesday
07/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Kuwait Future - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group H
Tuesday
07/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Ghazal Group - Kuwait -- : -- Oula - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group I
Tuesday
07/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Doania Sobat - Kuwait -- : -- Australian College - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40°C
Group H
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Kuwait Investment Company - Kuwait -- : -- Ministry of Defense - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
Group I
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Doania Mohsen Al Shammari - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
Group J
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Alshaheed Fahad AlAhmad - Kuwait -- : -- Holiday Inn - Kenya Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
Group J
Monday
13/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Chabab Mohammedia -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Round of 16
Stade El Bachir
Match # 15
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Tuesday 07.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women
16:00 Russia -- : -- Brazil
Quarterfinals
Aljazeera Sport 2
****************************
French League Cup
18:45 Caen -- : -- Racing Club de Lens
Stade Michel d'Ornano
13°C
France 4
****************************
Club Friendly International
19:15 Wolfsberger - Wolfsburg
Sport 1 Germany-19°East-12480-V-27500-FTA
****************************
Uefa Champions League Qualifiers
20:00 Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev
2+2 Ukraine-4.8° East-11766-H-27500-FTA / Biss
****************************
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women
20:00 United States -- : -- Dominican Republic
Quarterfinals
Aljazeera Sport +4
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 FC Tokyo -- : -- Vegalta Sendai Quarter Finals
Ajinomoto Stadium
29°C
Home match
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Alshaheed Fahad AlAhmad - Kuwait -- : -- Holiday Inn - Kenya Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group J
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Doania Mohsen Al Shammari - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group J
Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Kuwait Investment Company - Kuwait -- : -- Ministry of Defense - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41°C
Group I
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 13:00 Argentina -- : -- Brazil Quarterfinals
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 15:00 United States -- : -- Italy Quarterfinals
Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland Qualifying 3
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
14°C
Home match
Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 HJK Helsinki - Finland -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Qualifying 3
Finnair Stadion
17°C
Home match
Wednesday
08/8/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 18:00 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Manchester United - England
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 18:30 Poland -- : -- Russia Quarterfinals
Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova Qualifying 3
Stadion Maksimir
24°C
Home match
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 19:00 Brazil -- : -- Argentina Quarterfinals
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 20:30 Bulgaria -- : -- Germany Quarterfinals
-
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 09.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice
Real Madrid Pre-Season
2nd Half 81 min
2:00 Real Madrid CF - Spain 4 : 1 AC Milan - Italy
1 : 1 Half-time
Aljazeera Sport +4
*****************************
UEFA Europa League
18:00 Dinamo Moscow - Russia -- : -- Dundee United FC - Scotland
Qualifying 3
Stadion Dinamo
13°C
Home match
2 : 2 Away game score
Setanta Sport1
*****************************
UEFA Europa League
18:45 NK Slaven Belupo - Croatia -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain
Qualifying 3
Gradski Stadium
18°C
Home match
1 : 3 Away game score
HRT-TV2 Croatia
*****************************
UEFA Europa League
19:00 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- Ried - Austria
Qualifying 3
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
12°C
Home match
1 : 2 Away game score
Orange Sport (POL)
*****************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
19:00 Anorthosis - Dila
1TV Georgia-42° East-12601 - V - 2960-FTA / Biss
*****************************
UEFA Europa League
20:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia
Qualifying 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
22°C
Home match
HRT-TV2 Croatia
*****************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
20:00 Mura - Arsenal Kiev
2+2 Ukraine-4.8° East-11766 - H - 27500-FTA / Biss
*****************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
20:00 Hannover 96 - St. Patricks
Kabel Eins-19° East-12544 - H - 22000-FTA
*****************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
20:45 Olympique Marselle - Eskisehirspor
TRT Turk-42° East-11096 - H - 30000-FTA / Maybe Encrypt
TRT Turk-42° East-11918 - V - 24440-FTA / Maybe Encrypt
TRT Turk-19° East-11611 - H - 22000-FTA
TRT Turk-13° East-11034 - V - 27500-FTA
TRT Turk-7° East-11617 - V - 30000-FTA / Maybe Encrypt
*****************************
Uefa Europa League Qualifiers
20:45 Bursaspor - Kups
TRT Haber-7° East-11492 - V - 30000-FTA/ Maybe Encrypt
TRT Haber-42° East-11096 - H - 30000-FTA/ Maybe Encrypt
TRT Haber-42° East-11918 - V - 24440-FTA / Maybe Encrypt
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
10/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 3
Gyuri ETO Stadion
16°C
Away match
Friday
10/8/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 15:30 Rad Belgrade -- : -- FK RadniÄki 1923 Week: 1
Stadion Kraj Nisave
23°C
Away match
Friday
10/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:00 Inter Zapresic -- : -- Osijek Week: 4
Stadion Intera
22°C
Away match
Friday
10/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- RS Waasland Week: 3
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14°C
Away match
Friday
10/8/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 St. Polten -- : -- Horn Week: 5
Home match
Friday
10/8/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 18:30 Hereford United FC -- : -- Macclesfield Town FC Week: 1
Away match
Friday
10/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 1
Stade de la Mosson
27°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Tuesday
14/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Amal Souk Sebt Round of 32
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
20°C
Match # 9
Thursday
16/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- FAR Rabat Round of 32
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
Match # 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Poland I Liga 14:45 Nieciecza -- : -- Sandecja Week: 2
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Poland I Liga 17:00 Zawisza -- : -- GKS Tychy Week: 3
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Ukraine - First -- : -- Czech Republic - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Sweden - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Turkey - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Croatia - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Serbia - First -- : -- Ireland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Slovenia - First -- : -- Romania - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Germany - First -- : -- Argentina - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Estonia - First -- : -- Poland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 France - First -- : -- Uruguay - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 England - First -- : -- Italy - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30 Puerto Rico - First -- : -- Spain - First
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 17:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -- : -- FSV Frankfurt
Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 17:00 VfB Lübeck -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig
Friday
17/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 4
Szektoi Stadion
20°C
Away match
Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Wilhelmshaven -- : -- FC Augsburg
Friday
17/8/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- St. Polten Week: 6
Home match
Friday
17/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Lille OSC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 2
Stadium Lille Metropole
19°C
Away match
Friday
17/8/2012
English League Div. 1 18:45 Cardiff City -- : -- Huddersfield Town Week: 1
Cardiff City Stadium
18°C
Away match
Friday
17/8/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Madrid B Week: 1
Estadio El Madrigal
24°C
Away match
Friday
17/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 ASO Chlef - Algeria -- : -- Sunshine Stars - Nigeria Groups
Round: 4
Stade Boumezrag Mohamed
31°C
Group A
Home match
Friday
17/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Mouloudia Oujda Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
19°C
Match # 5
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
19/8/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Miedz Legnica -- : -- Zawisza Week: 2
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Havelse -- : -- FC Nuremberg
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Hennef 05 -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Wormatia 08 Worms -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Nottingen -- : -- Hannover 96
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Hamburger SV
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 Munster -- : -- SV Werder Bremen
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 Saarbrucken -- : -- Schalke 04
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- SC Paderborn 07
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Ingolstadt
Sunday
19/8/2012
CAF Champions League 14:00 Bechem Chelsea - Ghana -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Groups
Round: 4
Group B
Home match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 5
Keine Sorgen Stadion
18°C
Home match
Sunday
19/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 GD Interclube - Angola -- : -- Ahli Shandi - Sudan Groups
Round: 2
Group A
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 2
Stadion De Goffert
23°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 2
Stade Velodrome
27°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 2
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
22°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Royal Charleroi SC -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 4
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
25°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 Burghausen -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern
Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Betis Week: 1
Estadio San Mames
22°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 1
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
26°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 6
Stadion Tsentralnyi
21°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Rossbach -- : -- FSV Mainz 05
Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Corinthians Week: 18
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
17°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 2
Stade Francois Coty
25°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 1
Camp Nou
25°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 Al Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Groups
Round: 4
Cairo International Stadium
29°C
Group B
Home match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Levante -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 1
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
26°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 18
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 18
Estadio Serra Dourada
20°C
Away match
Sunday
19/8/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Portland Timbers Red Bull Arena
19°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 VFB Chemnitzer -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 RW Essen -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus
Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Osasuna Week: 1
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
18°C
Away match
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- Bayern Munich
Monday
20/8/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Mans -- : -- Auxerre Week: 4
Stade Leon-Bollee
20°C
Away match
Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Granada CF Week: 1
Estadio Teresa Rivero
26°C
Away match
Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 1
Estadio La Romareda
24°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Play-off round
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Play-off round
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
17°C
Away match
Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Play-off round
St. Jakob Park
19°C
Away match
Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Play-off round
Borussia-Park
20°C
Away match
Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- Lille OSC - France Play-off round
Parken Stadion
18°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Israel Play-off round
Haradzki Stadium
14°C
Away match
Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Play-off round
Stadion Maksimir
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Malaga CF - Spain -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Play-off round
Estadio La Rosaleda
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Udinese - Italy Play-off round
Estadio Municipal de Braga
18°C
Away match
Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Play-off round
Tsireio Stadio
30°C
Away match
-
Football on TV 22/08/2012
FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group B (Saitma Stadium): Brazil vs. Nigeria (08:00)
RAI Sport 1
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group A (Miyagi Stadium): Mexico vs. Switzerland (9:20)
Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: SKA Energiya vs. Spartak Nalchik (10:00)
Sport Russia
FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group B (Saitma Stadium): Italy vs. South Korea (11:00)
Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
RAI Sport 1
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)
FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group A (Miyagi Stadium): Japan vs. New Zealand (12:20)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Yenisey vs. Volgar Astrakhan (13:00)
Sport Russia
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Ural vs. Salyut Belgorod (15:00)
Sport Russia
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Shinnik vs. Rotor Volgograd (16:00)
Rossiya 2
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: vs Neftekhimik. Tom 'Tomsk (17:00)
Sport Russia
Veikkausliiga (Finland) - Round 26: vs TPS Turku. FC Haka (17:30)
Urho TV
Ukrainian Cup - second round Preliminary vs Obolon Kiev. Arsenal Bila Tserkva (17:45)
TRK Football (SD / HD)
UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Stuttgart vs. Dinamo Moscow (18:15)
Kabel Eins (AT) (SD / HD)
Kabel Eins (CH)
Kabel Eins (DE) (SD / HD)
Rossiya 2
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Petrotrest vs. Baltika (19:00)
Sport Russia
Premier League (England) - Round 3: Chelsea vs. Reading (20:45)
Rossiya 2
CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 5
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
Diem
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 3 (SD / HD)
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 4
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Tring Sport 1
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Round (first meeting): BATE Borisov vs. Ironi Kiryat Shmona (20:45)
Arena Sport 2 (USA)
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport On-Line
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Málaga vs. Panathinaikos (20:45)
Idman TV
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
CANAL + Aitio (F)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Prima COOL
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Sweden
UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Sporting Braga vs. Udinese (20:45)
TVP 1 (SD / HD)
RTÉ Two (SD / HD)
2 +2
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Italia 1
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)
bTV Action
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Dolce Sport 2
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Lithuania
UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Dinamo Zagreb vs. Maribor (20:45)
NSA
nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 9
HRT 2
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport HD
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sportklub Slovenija
UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): AEL Limassol vs. Anderlecht (20:45)
nPremium 4 HD
2BE
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Club RTL
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Friday
24/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 AS Sale -- : -- Union Sidi Kacem Round of 32
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
22°C
Match # 4
Friday
24/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 7
Avanhard Stadium
24°C
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 5
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
26°C
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 3
King Fahd International Stadium
38°C
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Hajer -- : -- AlWehda Week: 3
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
40°C
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 3
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
English League Div. 1 18:45 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Nottingham Forest FC Week: 3
Reebok Stadium
13°C
Away match
Friday
24/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Chabab Mrirt -- : -- Widad de Fes Round of 32
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
16°C
Match # 7
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Saturday
25/8/2012
Scotland Premier League 11:45 Inverness C.T.F.C -- : -- Celtic Week: 4
Caledonian Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 13:30 Tihad Casablanca -- : -- Rachad Bernoussi Round of 32
Stade Larbi Zaouli
21°C
Match # 11
Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 1
Playmobil Stadion
19°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 1
Borussia-Park
17°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- CODM Meknès Round of 32
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
16°C
Match # 3
Saturday
25/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Illichivets -- : -- Zakarpattia Week: 7
Paralimni Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:30 AlShabab -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:30 Al-Faysaly -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:45 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlHilal Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
17°C
Match # 16
Saturday
25/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 OH Leuven -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 5
Den Dreef
17°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Udinese Week: 1
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
24°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Platanias Week: 1
Zossimades Stadium
26°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- FC Magna Week: 6
Red Bull Arena
18°C
Home match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Wacker Innsbruck Week: 6
Franz Horr Stadion
23°C
Home match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Ried Week: 6
Pappelstadion
23°C
Home match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 6
UPC-Arena
23°C
Home match
Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 1
Commerzbank Arena
19°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 5
Gyuri ETO Stadion
25°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 2
Estadio Anoeta
19°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 3
Stade Marcel Picot
18°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:45 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 1
Mercedes-Benz Arena
20°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Parma Week: 1
Juventus Arena
24°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Cittadella Week: 1
Stadio San Nicola
26°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Pro Vercelli -- : -- Ternana Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 2
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
26°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Betis -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 2
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
21°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Argentina Apertura League 19:10 Union -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 4
Saturday
25/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 FC Porto -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 2
Estadio do Dragao
16°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 2
Estadio La Rosaleda
26°C
Away match
Saturday
25/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 19
Estadio Sao Januario
18°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Sunday
26/8/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Kolejarz Stroze -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 4
Sunday
26/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- KV Mechelen Week: 5
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 St. Andra -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 6
Home match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 FC Groningen -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 3
Euroborg Stadion
15°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 5
Olah Gabor Stadion
23°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:45 AlRaed -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 1
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Round of 32
Stade de la Marche Verte
24°C
Match # 10
Sunday
26/8/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 Club Africain -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 25
Stade Taieb Mhiri
29°C
Home match
Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 3
Stade de la Mosson
21°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Brest Week: 3
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
15°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Odense BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 7
Fionia Park
17°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 1
AWD Arena
18°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
21°C
Match # 14
Sunday
26/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Karpaty Week: 7
Donbass Arena
26°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KRC Genk -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 5
Fenix Stadion
14°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 1
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
23°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 OFI -- : -- Xanthi Week: 1
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 1
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Haladas Week: 5
Stadion Sostoi
22°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Osasuna -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 2
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
16°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Maritimo -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 2
Estadio dos Barreiros
24°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Atalanta -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 1
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
23°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- Cagliari Week: 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
25°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Palermo -- : -- Napoli Week: 1
Stadio Renzo Barbera
30°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Internazionale Week: 1
Stadio Adriatico
28°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Catania Week: 1
Stadio Olimpico
26°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Siena -- : -- Torino FC Week: 1
Stadio Artemio Franchi
25°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Youssoufia Berrechid Round of 32
Al Inbiâate Stadim
24°C
Match # 13
Sunday
26/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Internacional -- : -- Gremio Week: 19
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
10°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 3
Parc des Princes
15°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 2
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
19°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Granada CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 2
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Benfica Week: 2
Estadio do Bonfim
18°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Valencia -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 2
Estadio Mestalla
26°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 21:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Clube Nautico Capibaribe Week: 19
Estadio Ilha do Retiro
22°C
Away match
Sunday
26/8/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:15 CA River Plate -- : -- San Lorenzo Week: 4
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
6°C
Sunday
26/8/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy -- : -- FC Dallas Home Depot Center
18°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Tuesday
28/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 US Mohammedia -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Round of 32
Stade El Bachir
21°C
Match # 8
Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Al-Fath Club Stadium
40°C
Away match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlAhli -- : -- Hajer Week: 4
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32°C
Away match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlWehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Play-off round
Apostolos Nikolaidis
26°C
Home match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Israel -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Play-off round
Home match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Play-off round
Ljudski vrt
15°C
Home match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Udinese - Italy -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Play-off round
Stadio Friuli
17°C
Home match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Play-off round
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
18°C
Home match
Tuesday
28/8/2012
French League Cup 18:50 Auxerre -- : -- Dijon Round 2
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
19°C
Tuesday
28/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 22:30 Atletico Paranaense -- : -- Joinville SC Week: 20
Arena da Baixada
11°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Play-off round
Stadium Lille Metropole
14°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Play-off round
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
16°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany Play-off round
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
12°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Turkey -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Play-off round
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
24°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Play-off round
Celtic Park
14°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
Spanish Super Cup 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- FC Barcelona 2012
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
20°C
Home match
Wednesday
29/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Coritiba FC -- : -- Internacional Week: 21
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
11°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-08-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 15:00 Sofia Arvidsson - Sweden -- : -- (12) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 15:00 (14) Maria Kirilenko - Russia -- : -- Greta Arn - Hungary Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- Slovan Liberec - Czech Republic Play-off Round
Arena Dnipro
14°C
Home match
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 16:15 Martin Klizan - Slovakia -- : -- (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 17:00 (23) Mardy Fish - United States -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Legia Warsaw - Poland Play-off Round
Lerkendal stadion
16°C
Home match
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 17:35 Sloane Stephens - United States -- : -- Tatjana Malek - Germany Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 18:20 Maria Jose Martinez - Spain -- : -- (4) Serena Williams - United States Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- Atromitos FC - Greece Play-off Round
St James' Park
11°C
Home match
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 21:00 (24) Marcel Granollers - Spain -- : -- James Blake - United States Round 2
Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 23:00 (1) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Bjorn Phau - Germany Round 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-09-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 China -- : -- India Round: 3
Group D
Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 Uzbekistan -- : -- Syria Round: 3
Group D
Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Japan -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Group C
Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- South Korea Round: 3
Group C
Thursday
27/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:10 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 8
Postponed
Al-Fath Club Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
27/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Siena -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 5
Stadio Artemio Franchi
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-09-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Friday
28/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:00 ALManama -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33°C
Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 3
Al-Khawr Stadium
35°C
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 15:00 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 3
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
32°C
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:15 AlNajma -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33°C
Friday
28/9/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 10
Donbass Arena
16°C
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlRayyan -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 3
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
35°C
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlSadd -- : -- Umm salal Week: 3
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
35°C
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 18:00 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 3
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 BW Linz -- : -- Vienna Week: 11
Home match
Friday
28/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 6
Away match
Friday
28/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 3
Al Inbiâate Stadim
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - China -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Quarterfinals
Home match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Cup 14:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Chonburi FC - Thailand Semi Finals
Franso Hariri Stadium
26°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 15:00 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- Byblos - Lebanon Group A
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Group stage
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
9°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:15 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Sepahan - Iran Quarterfinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32°C
Home match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Nordsjælland - Denmark -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Group stage
Farum Park
13°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
Juventus Arena
14°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Group stage
Haradzki Stadium
11°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Lille OSC - France Group stage
Estadio Mestalla
14°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Group stage
Estadio da Luz
15°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
17°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Group stage
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
22°C
Group H
Away match
-
Football on TV 02/10/2012
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: Yenisey vs. Baltika (13:00)
Sport Russia
AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Guangzhou vs PFC. Al Ittihad Jeddah (14:00)
Al Jazeera Sports 1
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Ural. Ufa (15:00)
Rossiya 2
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Spartak Nalchik. Tom 'Tomsk (16:30)
Sport Russia
Persian Gulf Cup (Iran) - Round 11: Saipa vs. Persepolis (16:45)
IRIB TV 2
IRIB TV 3
UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Spartak Moscow vs. Celtic (18:00)
Idman TV
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports 8
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
More Urheilu C (F)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Norge
Polish Cup (Poland) - Round 2 / L16: Zaglebie Lubin vs. Polonia Warsaw (18:30)
Orange Sport (UK)
1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Volgar Astrakhan. Salyut Belgorod (18:30)
Sport Russia
AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Al Ahli Jeddah vs. Sepahan (19:15)
Al Jazeera Sports 1
IRIB TV 2
IRIB TV 3
UEFA Champions League - (Group H) Day 2: CFR Cluj vs. Manchester United (20:45)
ITV 1 (SD / HD)
STV - Scottish TV (SD / HD)
Ulster TV (SD / HD)
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
More Aitio C (F)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Basketball
Sky Calcio 5 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Voetbal (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
TV 3 Ireland
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Sweden
Viasat Xtra 1
UEFA Champions League - (Group H) Day 2: Galatasaray vs. Sporting Braga (20:45)
Star TV Türkiye (SD / HD)
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
NTV Plus Sport Soyuz
Sky Calcio 7 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Viasat Xtra 5
UEFA Champions League - (Group E) Day 2: Juventus vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (20:45)
nPremium HD
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Sport HD
NTV Plus Sport
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
TRK Ukraine
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Latvia
TV 6 Lithuania
Viasat Motor (SD / HD)
Viasat Xtra 2
UEFA Champions League - (Group E) Day 2: Nordsjaelland vs. Chelsea (20:45)
More Urheilu C (F)
NTV Plus Tennis
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 3
TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
TV 6 Sweden
Viasat 4
UEFA Champions League - (Group F) Day 2: Valencia vs. Lille (20:45)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
GMG Sport 2
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
Sky Calcio 6 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 4
Viasat Xtra 4
UEFA Champions League - (Group F) Day 2: BATE Borisov vs. Bayern Munich (20:45)
nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Arena Sport 4 HD (HR)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport 1 Golf (NL)
Viasat Xtra 3
UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Benfica vs. Barcelona (20:45)
1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
Idman TV
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
BHT 1
bTV Action
Club RTL
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Nederland 3 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Prima COOL
Puls 4 (SD / HD)
RTRS
Sky Calcio 3 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sky Sport Extra Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
TVE La Primera
TVi
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport Norge
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###########
Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 12:30 El Ahly - Egypt -- : -- E.S.Sahel - Tunisia Group A
Wednesday
03/10/2012
AFC Champions League 14:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Adelaide United - Australia Quarterfinals
JAR Stadium
22°C
Home match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Group B
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Petrovsky Stadion
12°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- Antranik - Lebanon Group B
Wednesday
03/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:10 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea Quarterfinals
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
32°C
Home match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$ -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Amsterdam ArenA
13°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
13°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Etihad Stadium
7°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
18°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Estadio do Dragao
16°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Veltins Arena
14°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Emirates Stadium
12°C
Group B
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Thursday
04/10/2012
Omani League 13:00 Fnjaa -- : -- Alshabab Week: 1
Seeb Sport Stadium
36°C
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- El Ahly - Egypt Group A
Thursday
04/10/2012
Omani League 16:00 Dhofar -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 E.S.Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Applied Science - Jordan Group A
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherla$$$ Groups
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
9°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Groups
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- Levante - Spain Groups
AWD Arena
12°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Apostolos Nikolaidis
22°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Group H
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Lerkendal stadion
10°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Stadion Metalist
14°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Groups
AXA Arena
13°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Groups
St. Jakob Park
10°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- Udinese - Italy Groups
Anfield
9°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Groups
Estadio Vicente Calderon
12°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Stade Velodrome
18°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Groups
Borussia-Park
11°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Groups
St James' Park
4°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Steaua Stadium
16°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Molde stadion
6°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherla$$$ -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Philips Stadion
10°C
Group F
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Friday
05/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 13:50 ALShabbab -- : -- Hidd Week: 3
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
35°C
Friday
05/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Antranik - Lebanon Group B
Friday
05/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 11
Ion Moina
13°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Terek -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 11
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
17°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Ahli Shandi - Sudan Groups
Round: 5
Group A
Home match
Friday
05/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 11
Stadion Shakhtar
16°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 9
Olympiastadion
9°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 FC St. Pauli -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Millerntor Stadion
10°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 9
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 7
Stadion Ruchu
9°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:05 ALRiffa -- : -- AlNajma Week: 3
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
35°C
Friday
05/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:30 Odense BK -- : -- FC Nordsjælland Week: 12
Fionia Park
10°C
Home match
Friday
05/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Group B
Friday
05/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- Cibalia Week: 11
Stadion Poljud
20°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:00 AlNasar -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 4
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
35°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 7
Impuls Arena
9°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Saint Etienne -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 8
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12°C
Away match
Friday
05/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 7
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
10°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Monday
08/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- El Ahly - Egypt Semi-Final
Monday
08/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
9°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 7
Stadion Hetman
8°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 E.S.Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Sporting - Egypt Semi-Final
Monday
08/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 6
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 6
Levadia Stadium
24°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 FC Köln -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 9
Rhein Energie Stadion
2°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Châteauroux Week: 10
Stade Louis II
18°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Moreirense -- : -- Maritimo Week: 6
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
18°C
Away match
Monday
08/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:30 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Madrid B Week: 8
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
17°C
Away match
-
Football on TV 08/10/2012
Primera División (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 10: River Plate vs. Godoy Cruz (00:30)
Canal + Fútbol (SP) (SD / HD)
Major League Soccer (USA): Chivas USA vs. FC Dallas (01:00)
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
C More Fotball (N) (SD / HD)
C More Sport (S)
C More Sports HD (F / S)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Setanta Africa
Sportklub Hungary
Super League (Kosovo): Hajvalia vs. Prishtina (15:00)
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
Liga 1 (Romania) - Matchday 11: FC Brasov vs. CSMS Iasi (18:00)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 7: Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Lechia Gdańsk (18:30)
CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
SportDigital.tv
Sports Tonight (Primetime)
Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 25: vs Brann. Honefoss (19:00)
TV 2 Zebra
Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 10: Sparta Prague vs. BanÃk Ostrava (19:00)
CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)
First Lig (Turkey) - Matchday 6: 1461 vs Trabzon. Manisaspor (19:00)
TRT 3 Spor
Super League (Greece) - Round 6: vs Levadiakos. Panthrakikos (19:30)
Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 9: FC Cologne vs. Dynamo Dresden (20:15)
Fog TV
Sport 1 Germany (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
Sky Bundesliga
Ligue 2 (France) - Round 10: Monaco vs. Chateauroux (20:30)
Eurosport (FR)
Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 11: vs. Concordia Chiajna. Otelul Galati (20:30)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Serie B (Italy) - Round 8: Livorno vs. Spezia (20:45)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Ligat Al (Israel) - Round 6: vs Beitar Jerusalem. Hapoel Tel Aviv (20:50)
TIN - The Israeli Network
Super League (Portugal) - Round 6: vs Moreirense. MarÃtimo (21:15)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)
Liga Adelante (Spain) - Day 8: vs Hércules. Real Madrid Castilla (21:30)
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Tuesday
09/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 13:10 Dubai CSC -- : -- AlAin Round: 2
Dubai Club Stadium
33°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
09/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- E.S.Sahel - Tunisia Final
Tuesday
09/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlJazira Round: 2
Banni Yas Stadium
33°C
Group B
Away match
-
Football on TV 10/10/2012
Persha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 14: Sums vs. Bukovyna (15:30)
TRK Football
Persha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 14: vs Sevastopol. Obolon Kiev (18:00)
TRK Football
Série B (Brazil) - Round 29: vs Joinville. S ~ ao Caetano (19:00)
PFC International
Ligakupa (Hungary) - Group D (Round 3): Ferencváros vs. Szolnok MAV (19:30)
Sport 1 Hungary
Blue Square Premier (England) - Round 14: Stockport County vs. Wrexham (20:45)
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland
Botola Pro League (Morocco) - Round 4: vs WAC Casablanca. CODM Mekn `es (22:00)
Arriadia
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ########
Wednesday
10/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 13:15 AlWehda -- : -- AlShaab Round: 2
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
29°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
10/10/2012
Professional football league - West Bank 14:00 Shabab Al-Amaari -- : -- Ahli Alkhaleel Week: 2
Rearranged from: 15/9/2012
New date: 2012/10/10
Faysal Alhosiny
24°C
Away match
Wednesday
10/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 2
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
32°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
10/10/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Szolnok Albert Stadion
7°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
10/10/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Stockport -- : -- Wrexham FC Week: 14
Away match
Wednesday
10/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 4
Stade Mohammed V
21°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:00 Russia -- : -- Portugal Round: 3
Group F
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:30 Finland -- : -- Georgia Round: 3
Group I
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 16:00 Kazakstan -- : -- Austria Round: 3
Group C
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 16:00 Faroe Isla$$$ -- : -- Sweden Round: 3
Group C
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Albania -- : -- Iceland Round: 3
Group E
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Armenia -- : -- Italy Round: 3
Group B
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:30 Turkey -- : -- Romania Round: 3
Group D
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Belarus -- : -- Spain Round: 3
Group I
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Netherla$$$ -- : -- Andorra Round: 3
Group D
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Switzerland -- : -- Norway Round: 3
Group E
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Macedonia -- : -- Croatia Round: 3
Group A
Home match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Wales -- : -- Scotland Round: 3
Group A
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Ireland -- : -- Germany Round: 3
Group C
Away match
Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 England -- : -- San Marino Round: 3
Group H
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
14/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 10:00 Elche CF -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 9
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
15°C
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
English League One 12:15 Preston North End -- : -- Milton Keynes Dons FC Week: 12
Deepdale
2°C
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Varese Week: 9
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
5°C
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Modena Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
10°C
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 14:00 Vejle Boldklub -- : -- Hobro Week: 13
Home match
Sunday
14/10/2012
English League One 14:30 Shrewsbury Town FC -- : -- Walsall Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:30 UD Almeria -- : -- Cordoba Week: 9
Estadio Juan Rojas
19°C
Away match
Sunday
14/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 33
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
15°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Tuesday
16/10/2012
Friendlies - National 12:10 Japan - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 12:25 Qatar -- : -- Uzbekistan Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
33°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Oman -- : -- Jordan Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
31°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:15 Iraq -- : -- Australia Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
33°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:00 Russia -- : -- Azerbaijan Round: 4
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 15:30 Switzerland -- : -- Germany Playoffs
Home match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Serbia -- : -- England Playoffs
Home match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:30 Iran -- : -- South Korea Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Azadi Stadium
22°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:30 Denmark -- : -- Spain Playoffs
Home match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
Friendlies - National 17:30 Lebanon - First -- : -- Yemen - First Sayda International Stadium
26°C
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Croatia -- : -- Wales Round: 4
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Faroe Isla$$$ -- : -- Ireland Round: 4
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Austria -- : -- Kazakstan Round: 4
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Iceland -- : -- Switzerland Round: 4
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Macedonia -- : -- Serbia Round: 4
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Belgium -- : -- Scotland Round: 4
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Albania -- : -- Slovenia Round: 4
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Germany -- : -- Sweden Round: 4
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Quarterfinals
Stade de Marrakech
15°C
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 Poland -- : -- England Round: 4
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 Spain -- : -- France Round: 4
Group I
Away match
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 23:00 Paraguay -- : -- Peru Week: 10
Home match
Wednesday
17/10/2012
Moroccan Cup 12:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- FAR Rabat Quarterfinals
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
15°C
Wednesday
17/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Gremio Week: 34
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
25°C
Home match
Thursday
18/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlNajma -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 4
Al Muharraq Stadium
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 9:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Terek Week: 12
Zvezda Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
12°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 9
Den Haag stadium
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Flota S. -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 13
Stadion Jana Pawla II
4°C
Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Cagliari -- : -- Bologna Week: 8
Stadio Comunale Sant
23°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 11:15 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 12
Stadion Dinamo
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 VfR Aalen -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 9
Stadion De Koel
14°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 8
Stadion Lechii
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Internazionale -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Palermo -- : -- Torino FC Week: 8
Stadio Renzo Barbera
19°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Veroia Week: 7
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
19°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 13:30 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 12
Stadion Tsentralnyi
13°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 8
Frankenstadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 13:45 Mordovia -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Swiss Super League 14:00 Grasshopper -- : -- BSC Young Boys Week: 13
Hardturm
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 9
Stadium Mandemakers
13°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Iranian League 14:30 Piroozi (Perspolis) -- : -- Rah Ahan Week: 12
Azadi Stadium
19°C
Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 14:45 Lyngby BK -- : -- Viborg Week: 14
Lyngby Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Brest Week: 9
Stade de Gerland
15°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 13
MCH Arena
10°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 4
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
33°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 8
Stadium Polonia
6°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 5
Stade Saniat Rmel
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 5
Complexe OCP
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 7
Komotini Municipal Stadium
18°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 7
Stadio Peristeriou
21°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 8
Imtech Arena
13°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Vysocina Jihlava -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:50 Granada CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 8
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Honefoss -- : -- Stabæk Fotball Week: 26
AKA Arena
1°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 AEC Mons -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 13
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
9°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Rostov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 12
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
11°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 13
Parken Stadion
12°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 4
Al-Khawr Stadium
33°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlSadd Week: 4
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- Istra Week: 12
Stadion Poljud
15°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Sunshine Stars - Nigeria Semi-finals
Cairo International Stadium
23°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 7
Apostolos Nikolaidis
20°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:45 Osasuna -- : -- Real Betis Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
13°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:00 Atletico Mineiro -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 35
Estadio Governador Magalhães Pinto
20°C
Home match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Municipal
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:30 Real Murcia -- : -- Elche CF Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
19°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 9
Stade de l'Aube
16°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
13°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Real Sociedad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
15°C
Away match
Sunday
21/10/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Estudiantes de La Plata Week: 10
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
17°C
Sunday
21/10/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 San Jose EQ -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy Spartan Stadium
10°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Monday
22/10/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Volga Week: 12
Metallurg Stadion
10°C
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Politehnica Iasi -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 12
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
10°C
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 8
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35°C
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Randers FC Week: 13
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
11°C
Home match
Monday
22/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Platanias -- : -- OFI Week: 7
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 10
Allianz Arena
9°C
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Dijon Week: 11
Stade de La Beaujoire
15°C
Away match
Monday
22/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Tuesday
23/10/2012
AFC Cup 12:00 Chonburi FC - Thailand -- : -- Arbil - Iraq Semi Finals
IPE Chonburi Stadium
32°C
Home match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Omani League 13:10 Salalah -- : -- Sur Week: 3
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 14:30 AlQadsia -- : -- Altadamon Quarterfinal
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
32°C
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:35 Malkia -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
30°C
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Omani League 15:30 Dhofar -- : -- Al Seeb Week: 3
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33°C
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Group stage
Round: 3
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
0°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
AFC Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Semi Finals
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
31°C
Home match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 Hidd -- : -- AlNajma Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
30°C
Tuesday
23/10/2012
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 17:30 AlJahra -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Quarterfinal
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
32°C
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Group stage
Round: 3
Camp Nou
15°C
Group G
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Group stage
Round: 3
Old Trafford
12°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Group stage
Round: 3
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
19°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Nordsjælland - Denmark -- : -- Juventus - Italy Group stage
Round: 3
Farum Park
9°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Group stage
Round: 3
Donbass Arena
10°C
Group E
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
Haradzki Stadium
8°C
Group F
Away match
Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
11°C
Group F
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-10-2012
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##########
Wednesday
24/10/2012
AFC Champions League 13:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea Semifinals
JAR Stadium
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:35 ALShabbab -- : -- ALManama Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
31°C
Wednesday
24/10/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 14:45 Al Ittihad - Oman -- : -- AlHala - Bahrain Round: 1
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:00 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- ALBusaiteen - Bahrain Round: 1
Banni Yas Stadium
30°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Group stage
Round: 3
Petrovsky Stadion
4°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 ALMuharraq -- : -- AlHala Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
31°C
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$ -- : -- Manchester City - England Group stage
Round: 3
Amsterdam ArenA
11°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
Signal Iduna Park
9°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio do Dragao
22°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Round: 3
Stadion Maksimir
9°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Montpellier HSC - France -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Round: 3
Stade de la Mosson
13°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Emirates Stadium
13°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Malaga CF - Spain -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio La Rosaleda
16°C
Group C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan Groups
Tsentralnyi Stadion
0°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8°C
Group H
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Groups
Stade de Gerland
14°C
Group I
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Ljudski vrt
8°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Groups
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Group J
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 SK Rapid Wien - Austria -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
9°C
Group K
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Groups
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
7°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Levante - Spain -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherla$$$ Groups
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
18°C
Group L
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Groups
Fenix Stadion
9°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Stadion Sostoi
9°C
Group G
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:00 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group A
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Udinese - Italy Groups
Stadion Neufeld
10°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- FC Anzhi - Russia Groups
Anfield
10°C
Group A
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Academica Coimbra - Portugal Groups
Estadio Vicente Calderon
13°C
Group B
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Borussia-Park
10°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Groups
Tsireio Stadio
23°C
Group C
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
St James' Park
7°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Maritimo - Portugal -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Groups
Estadio dos Barreiros
21°C
Group D
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Mercedes-Benz Arena
3°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- Molde FK - Norway Groups
Steaua Stadium
15°C
Group E
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Arena Dnipro
6°C
Group F
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherla$$$ -- : -- AIK Solna - Sweden Groups
Philips Stadion
10°C
Group F
Away match
Thursday
25/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 4
Rearranged from: 6/10/2012
Stade Mohammed V
20°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-10-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Saturday
27/10/2012
Chinese Super League 4'
1st Half Dalian Aerbin 0 : 0 Shanghai Shenhua Week: 29
Home match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Mordovia Week: 13
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
0°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 13
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
12°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 11
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 11
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 11
Erzgebirgsstadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Georgia Umaglesi Liga 11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi -- : -- FC Zestafoni Week: 11
Boris Paichadze Stadium
17°C
Saturday
27/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 S. Urfaspor -- : -- Adanademirspor Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 9
Korona Kielce Stadion
3°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 FC Volga -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 13
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 13:00 Cibalia -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 13
Stadion Cibalia
13°C
Home match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Brescia -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 11
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
13°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Novara -- : -- Varese Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
12°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 13:00 HSV Hamburg -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 13:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadium
15°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Die Coface Arena
2°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 9
Veltins Arena
-2°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 9
Stadion GKS
1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 9
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
17°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
English League Div. 1 14:00 Blackpool FC -- : -- Brighton & Hove Albion Week: 13
Bloomfield Road
3°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 8
Levadia Stadium
12°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 8
Komotini Municipal Stadium
14°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 13
Republikan Spartak Stadion
14°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Alarabi -- : -- Kazma Week: 7
Sabah alSalem Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 7
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
3°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Randers FC Week: 14
Silkeborg Stadion
-5°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 5
Al-Khawr Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSadd -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 5
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 13
Stadion Shakhtar
5°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CFR Craiova -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 13
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Betis -- : -- Valencia Week: 9
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
15°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 9
Stadion Miejski
2°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Siena -- : -- Palermo Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 16:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 9
Konya Ataturk Stadium
9°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
English League Div. 1 16:20 Bristol City FC -- : -- Hull City Week: 13
Ashton Gate
1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:30 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlJahra Week: 7
Thamer Stadium
30°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 16:30 Kerkyra -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 8
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 ADO Den Haag -- : -- Willem II Week: 10
Den Haag stadium
4°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Viborg -- : -- Fredericia Week: 15
Home match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlWakra -- : -- Qatar Week: 5
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlArabi -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlRayyan -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 5
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
32°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 Zadar -- : -- HNK Rijeka Week: 13
Stadion Stanovi
18°C
Home match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:30 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlNasar Week: 7
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland I Liga 17:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- GKS Katowice Week: 14
Stadion Gosir
0°C
Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Stade Reims -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Delaune
0°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
2°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stadium Municipal
11°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 9
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
12°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 18:20 Internacional -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 36
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
21°C
Home match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 13
Stadionul Ceahlaul
8°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 10
Stadion De Koel
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Genoa Week: 9
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Benfica Week: 7
Estádio de Barcelos
13°C
Away match
Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 9
Estadio Teresa Rivero
11°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 10:00 Ukraine -- : -- Paraguay Round: 1
Group A
Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 11:00 SD Eibar -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Round of 32
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Costa Rica Round: 1
Group A
Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Libya -- : -- Portugal Round: 1
Group C
Thursday
01/11/2012
Omani League 12:45 Al Seeb -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 4
Seeb Sport Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 6
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:25 Sdoos -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 6
AlSayeg Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:35 Al-Najma -- : -- Abha Week: 6
Al-Nejmeh Stadium club
26°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:50 Hottain -- : -- Al-jeel Week: 6
King Faisal Sport City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Round: 1
Group C
Thursday
01/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 6
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
14°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Omani League 15:15 Alshabab -- : -- Al Msnaa Week: 4
Seeb Sport Stadium
29°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 6
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 6
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Betis Round of 32
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
7°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Romania Cup 16:45 Otelul Galati -- : -- Braila CF Round of 16
Thursday
01/11/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- FC Den Bosch Round 3
Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- RCD Espanyol Round of 32
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Romania Cup 19:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Round of 16
Stadionul Municipal
0°C
Thursday
01/11/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 Xerxes DZB -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Round 3
Thursday
01/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Genoa -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 10
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10°C
Away match
Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Mallorca Round of 32
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
13°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
8°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 Al Sadd - Lebanon -- : -- Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates Round: 3
Group A
Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 Australia -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group D
Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 10
Estadio Anoeta
14°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Pescara -- : -- Parma Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 11:45 FC Anzhi -- : -- FC Terek Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
13°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Ukraine Round: 2
Group A
Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- AlAhli - Bahrain Round: 3
Group C
Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VfR Aalen -- : -- FC Köln Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 12
Ruhrstadion
5°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 North Korea -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Group C
Sunday
04/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 11
Stade Francois Coty
17°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Xanthi -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 9
Skoda Xanthi Arena
16°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 11
Arke Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 FC Krasnodar -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 14
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Libya -- : -- Brazil Round: 2
Group C
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Napoli -- : -- Torino FC Week: 11
Stadio San Paolo
20°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Bologna -- : -- Udinese Week: 11
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
12°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Catania -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 11
Stadio Angelo Massimino
18°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Cagliari Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
14°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Thamen Alhujaj - Iran -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 3
Group C
Sunday
04/11/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- El Merreikh - Sudan Semi-finals
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Jordan League Professional 14:30 Al Yarmouk -- : -- Al Jazeera Week: 9
King Abdullah Stadium
24°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 10
BayArena
6°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 15:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Syria Round: 1
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group D
Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 10
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
11°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 6
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
23°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 6
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
24°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 9
Nea Smyrni Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 9
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
19°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Al-Jaish - Qatar -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Round: 3
Group A
Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 10
Weserstadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:50 Osasuna -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 10
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
12°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
CAF Champions League 17:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia Final
Borg El Arab Stadium
29°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 9
Apostolos Nikolaidis
21°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:45 Granada CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 10
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 6
Complexe sportif de Fès
22°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 14
Steaua Stadium
11°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Palermo Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico
15°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 11
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
11°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
14°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Levante Week: 10
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
21°C
Away match
Sunday
04/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:30 CA All Boys -- : -- CA River Plate Week: 13
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-11-2012
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group B
Monday
05/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Morocco -- : -- Iran Round: 2
Group B
Monday
05/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Argentina -- : -- Italy Round: 2
Group D
Monday
05/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 Al-Jazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Muscat - Oman Round: 4
Group B
Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Kuwait -- : -- Japan Round: 2
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Group A
Monday
05/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- AL-noor - Saudi Arabia Round: 4
Group B
Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Iran Round: 2
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Group A
Monday
05/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Veroia Week: 9
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
17°C
Away match
Monday
05/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 15
Aalborg Stadion
5°C
Away match
Monday
05/11/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Caen -- : -- Le Havre AC Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
7°C
Away match
Monday
05/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 10
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
8°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ########
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- Mudhar - Saudi Arabia Round: 5
Group C
Tuesday
06/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
30°C
Group D
Tuesday
06/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Serbia Round: 2
Group E
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 AlAhli - Bahrain -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 5
Group C
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
21°C
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 AS Sale -- : -- FAR Rabat Semifinals
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
18°C
Tuesday
06/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Egypt -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 2
Group E
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Round: 5
Group A
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Alarabi -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 8
Sabah alSalem Stadium
30°C
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 15:00 Australia -- : -- Syria Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
30°C
Group D
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- AlKhuraitiat - Qatar Round: 1
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
30°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Al-Jaish - Qatar -- : -- Al Sadd - Lebanon Round: 5
Group A
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal Group stage
Round: 4
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
7°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Round: 4
Parc des Princes
4°C
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Group stage
Round: 4
Veltins Arena
4°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Round: 4
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Group stage
Round: 4
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
3°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 4
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$ Group stage
Round: 4
Etihad Stadium
4°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 4
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
7°C
Group D
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 AL-noor - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Muscat - Oman Round: 6
Group B
Wednesday
07/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Paraguay -- : -- Thailand Round: 3
Group A
Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- Al-Jazira - United Arab Emirates Round: 6
Group B
Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Thailand Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
30°C
Group B
Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 China -- : -- South Korea Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group B
Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 6
Group C
Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Mudhar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Thamen Alhujaj - Iran Round: 6
Group C
Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iran Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group A
Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
30°C
Group A
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
Round: 4
Stamford Bridge
5°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- FC Nordsjælland - Denmark Group stage
Round: 4
Juventus Arena
5°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 4
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Lille OSC - France Group stage
Round: 4
Allianz Arena
5°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Group stage
Round: 4
Celtic Park
9°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Group stage
Round: 4
Estadio da Luz
11°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey Group stage
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
5°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
Round: 4
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
16°C
Group H
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#####################################################
Friday
09/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Egypt Round: 3
Group E
Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 13:10 AlJahra -- : -- Alarabi Week: 9
Mubarak Alaiar stadium
29°C
Home match
Friday
09/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:20 AlRiyadh -- : -- Al-Najma Week: 7
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28°C
Away match
Friday
09/11/2012
Jordan Cup football 14:30 Shabab AlOrdon -- : -- Al Baq’a Week: 8
Amman International Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Kazma -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 9
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
29°C
Home match
Friday
09/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:45 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 7
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
19°C
Away match
Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:10 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 9
Mubarak Alaiar stadium
29°C
Home match
Friday
09/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 11
Die Coface Arena
6°C
Away match
Friday
09/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 9
Estádio de Barcelos
8°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-11-12.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #########
Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Valencia Week: 11
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
1°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 12
Gelredome Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Palermo -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 12
Stadio Renzo Barbera
23°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 13
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
9°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 13
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Nice Week: 12
Stade Velodrome
13°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 10
Komotini Municipal Stadium
13°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Roda JC Kerkrade Week: 12
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
7°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 11
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Tunisian League II 2012-2013 13:30 Grombalia Sport -- : -- EA Mateur Week: 1
Group A
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Tunisian League II 2012-2013 13:30 CS Hilalien -- : -- A.S Djerba Week: 1
Group B
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Torino FC -- : -- Bologna Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
5°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Udinese Week: 12
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Napoli Week: 12
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
11°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- AS Roma Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico
19°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
17°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 11
Volkswagen Arena
11°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 11
Estadio San Mames
8°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
11°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 10
Toumba Stadium
12°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 10
Stadio Peristeriou
16°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lorient -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 12
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
1°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 12
Stade Auguste Bonal
8°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Al Inbiâate Stadim
11°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 11
Mercedes-Benz Arena
9°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 11
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:50 Real Mallorca -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 11
ONO Estadi
11°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 10
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
16°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:45 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Estadio Vicente Calderon
5°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 7
Complexe OCP
14°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Atalanta -- : -- Internazionale Week: 12
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 12
Stade de la Mosson
10°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 9
Estadio Jose Alvalade
10°C
Away match
Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Levante -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 11
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
11°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 Umm salal -- : -- Qatar Round: 4
Group A
Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 AlArabi -- : -- AlSadd Round: 4
Group A
Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:15 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Lekhwia Round: 4
Group B
Monday
12/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Kerkyra -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 10
Away match
Monday
12/11/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Caen Week: 14
Stade Felix Bollaert
4°C
Away match
Monday
12/11/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 AFC Wimbledon -- : -- York City FC Round 3
Home match
Monday
12/11/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 20:00 Real Madrid B -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva Week: 13
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano
4°C
Away match
Monday
12/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Maritimo -- : -- Veitoria Setubal Week: 9
Estadio dos Barreiros
18°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Round: 4
Group A
Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 AlRayyan -- : -- AlWakra Round: 4
Group B
Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:15 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlGarrafa Round: 4
Group B
Tuesday
13/11/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Diosgyor -- : -- Debreceni VSC Stadion Andrassy utca
10°C
Group E
Home match
Tuesday
13/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 England - First -- : -- Ireland - First
Tuesday
13/11/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Braintree -- : -- Tranmere Rovers FC Round 3
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 11:30 Oman -- : -- Japan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
30°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Jordan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Grand Hamad Stadium
32°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 14:00 Georgia - First -- : -- Egypt - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:45 Qatar -- : -- Lebanon Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
31°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 15:00 Russia - First -- : -- United States - First Stadion Kuban
5°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 15:30 United Arab Emirates - First -- : -- Estonia - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 16:00 Bulgaria - First -- : -- Ukraine - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:30 Iran -- : -- Uzbekistan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Azadi Stadium
11°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- Argentina - First King Fahd International Stadium
20°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Algeria - First -- : -- Bosnia And Herzegovina - First Stade 5 Juillet 1962
12°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:15 Tunisia - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Romania - First -- : -- Belgium - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Turkey - First -- : -- Denmark - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Morocco - First -- : -- Togo - First Stade Mohammed V
8°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:15 Luxembourg - First -- : -- Scotland - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Austria - First -- : -- Ivory Coast - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Sweden - First -- : -- England - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Netherla$$$ - First -- : -- Germany - First Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:45 Poland - First -- : -- Uruguay - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:45 Northern Ireland -- : -- Azerbaijan Round: 4
Group F
Away match
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:50 Italy - First -- : -- France - First Stadio Ennio Tardini
8°C
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 21:30 Panama - First -- : -- Spain - First Rommel Fernandez
24°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Friday
16/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Lombard Papa -- : -- Diosgyor Week: 15
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 14
Fritz Walter Stadion
4°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 14
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 12
Stadion Zaglebia
0°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:30 AGF Aarhus -- : -- FC Nordsjælland Week: 17
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
9°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 15
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
7°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles -- : -- AGOVV Apeldoorn Week: 13
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Köln Week: 14
Allianz Arena
1°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:45 Lorient -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 13
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
8°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
English League One 19:45 Tranmere Rovers FC -- : -- Milton Keynes Dons FC Week: 18
Prenton Park
4°C
Away match
Friday
16/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:45 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Widzew Week: 12
Stadion Lechii
4°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################################
Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Volga -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 16
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 16
Stadion Dinamo
3°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 14
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 14
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Scotland Premier League 12:00 Aberdeen -- : -- Celtic Week: 13
Pittodrie Stadium
4°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 12
Stadion Piast
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 12:45 South Korea -- : -- Iraq Final
Saturday
17/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Zorya Week: 16
Slavutych Arena
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Spezia -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 15
Stadio Alberto Picco
7°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 S.S. Lanciano -- : -- As Bari Week: 15
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 8
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
16°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
French Cup 14:15 Toulon -- : -- AS Monaco FC
Saturday
17/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:20 AlNajma -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26°C
Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 16
Republikan Spartak Stadion
6°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 12
Commerzbank Arena
3°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Borussia-Park
3°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 12
AWD Arena
0°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 12
Imtech Arena
0°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 12
Signal Iduna Park
2°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 12
Frankenstadion
0°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 12
Stadion Hetman
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 12
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
11°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
English League Div. 1 15:00 Cardiff City -- : -- Middlesbrough Week: 17
Cardiff City Stadium
8°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- MTK Budapest Week: 15
Olah Gabor Stadion
3°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 8
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
16°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 8
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
12°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 13
Parc des Princes
7°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Sønderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 17
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 16
Stadion Shakhtar
1°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:35 ALShabbab -- : -- AlHala Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26°C
Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Valencia -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 12
Estadio Mestalla
16°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 12
Stadium Polonia
0°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Juventus -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 13
Juventus Arena
1°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Peterborough United -- : -- Blackburn Rovers FC Week: 17
London Road
9°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Final
Stade olympique de Rades
17°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 12
BayArena
4°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 ADO Den Haag -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 13
Den Haag stadium
4°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 13
Amsterdam ArenA
3°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Cercle Brugge KSV -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 16
Jan Breydel Stadion
5°C
Home match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 12
Camp Nou
15°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 13
Euroborg Stadion
2°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 13
Stadio San Paolo
15°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 5
Rearranged from: 20/10/2012
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 12
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
11°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################################
Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
28°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Russian Premier League 13:45 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 16
Metallurg Stadion
1°C
Home match
Monday
19/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:20 AlNajma -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26°C
Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Week: 7
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
28°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 7
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Russian Premier League 15:45 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Terek Week: 16
Home match
Monday
19/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:35 ALRiffa -- : -- Hidd Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26°C
Monday
19/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Pandurii -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 16
Stadionul Municipal
-1°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 12
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 11
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
16°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:00 Randers FC -- : -- Odense BK Week: 17
Essex Park Randers
3°C
Home match
Monday
19/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 12
Konya Ataturk Stadium
6°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 SC Cambuur -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 13
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 14
Olympiastadion
4°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 16
Stadionul V. Stanescu
7°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Torino FC Week: 13
Stadio Olimpico
12°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 8
Stade de la Marche Verte
10°C
Away match
Monday
19/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 20:10 Belgrano -- : -- Lanus Week: 16
Monday
19/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Sociedad -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 12
Estadio Anoeta
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 5
Petrovsky Stadion
6°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 5
Rearranged from: 20/10/2012
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
10°C
Away match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherla$$$ -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 5
Amsterdam ArenA
4°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 5
Etihad Stadium
7°C
Group D
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Round: 5
Estadio do Dragao
8°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Round: 5
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
4°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Round: 5
Emirates Stadium
10°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Round: 5
Veltins Arena
2°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
4°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
21/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 8
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
13°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Tuesday
27/11/2012
Arab Cup of Club 14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Iraq -- : -- Shabab ALTHAHREA - Palestine First Round
Franso Hariri Stadium
13°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 16
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 16
Ruhrstadion
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 16
Fritz Walter Stadion
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 16
Allianz Arena
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Hannover 96 -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 14
AWD Arena
6°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 14
Signal Iduna Park
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Hamburger SV -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 14
Imtech Arena
7°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 14
Commerzbank Arena
8°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Udinese Week: 14
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Alcoyano Round of 32
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
3°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Wednesday
28/11/2012
Italian Cup 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- AC Cesena Stage 4
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10°C
Wednesday
28/11/2012
French League Cup 16:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Nice Quarterfinals
Stade de la Mosson
8°C
Wednesday
28/11/2012
Italian Cup 16:00 Bologna -- : -- Livorno Stage 4
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
12°C
Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 16
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 16
Away match
Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 16
MSV Arena
21°C
Away match
Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 16
Away match
Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 14
Weserstadion
0°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Thursday
29/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALBusaiteen -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 8
Al Muharraq Stadium
21°C
Thursday
29/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC Köln Week: 16
Olympiastadion
5°C
Away match
Thursday
29/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Real Mallorca -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Round of 32
ONO Estadi
12°C
Home match
Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Nahda Wattayah Stadium
27°C
Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 9
Al-Khawr Stadium
23°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-11-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Nahda Wattayah Stadium
27°C
Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 9
Al-Khawr Stadium
23°C
Away match
Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 9
Away match
Friday
30/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:15 Malkia -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
20°C
Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 15:15 Muscat -- : -- Alshabab Wattayah Stadium
27°C
Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 9
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
23°C
Away match
Friday
30/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:30 Hidd -- : -- ALManama Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
20°C
Friday
30/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:45 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 15
Stade Francois Coty
11°C
Away match
Friday
30/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Catania -- : -- AC Milan Week: 15
Stadio Angelo Massimino
8°C
Friday
30/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Osasuna -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 14
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
3°C
Away match
Friday
30/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 10
Stade de la Marche Verte
9°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###########
Saturday
01/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Ahli Sadab -- : -- Al Khaboora Seeb Sport Stadium
25°C
Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlWakra -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 9
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Qatar -- : -- Umm salal Week: 9
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
25°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 10
Stade Pere Jego
14°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:15 ALBahrain -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
23°C
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 15
BayArena
-1°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 15
Impuls Arena
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SpVgg Gr. Fürth -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 15
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 15
Die Coface Arena
-3°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 15
Veltins Arena
2°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 10
Al Inbiâate Stadim
11°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 10
Complexe sportif de Fès
5°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 15:15 Al Suwaiq -- : -- Saham Seeb Sport Stadium
25°C
Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 9
Grand Hamad Stadium
24°C
Away match
Saturday
01/12/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:30 AlHala -- : -- AlNajma Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
23°C
Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 15
Allianz Arena
-3°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Monday
03/12/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 Mordovia -- : -- Amkar Week: 18
Home match
Monday
03/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 14
Stadion Piast
-3°C
Away match
Monday
03/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 13
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
17°C
Away match
Monday
03/12/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 FC Dordrecht -- : -- AGOVV Apeldoorn Week: 15
Away match
Monday
03/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 17
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
0°C
Away match
Monday
03/12/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Guingamp -- : -- Istres Week: 16
Stade du Roudourou
11°C
Away match
Monday
03/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 14
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################################
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 13:00 Shabab ALTHAHREA - Palestine -- : -- Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Iraq First Round
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Hungary League Cup 14:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Diosgyor Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
-1°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 15:30 Hidd - Bahrain -- : -- AlNasr - Saudi Arabia First Round
Al Muharraq Stadium
23°C
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- MTK Budapest Group D
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 16:30 AlFateh FC - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Alarabi - Kuwait First Round
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
22°C
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Denmark Cup 16:45 Odense BK -- : -- Horsens Quarterfinals
Fionia Park
-6°C
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Italian Cup 17:30 Cagliari -- : -- Pescara Stage 4
Stadio Comunale Sant
10°C
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Nordsjælland - Denmark Group stage
Round: 6
Stamford Bridge
1°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Juventus - Italy Group stage
Round: 6
Donbass Arena
-1°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 6
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
0°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 6
Allianz Arena
1°C
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Group stage
Round: 6
Camp Nou
9°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Group stage
Round: 6
Celtic Park
-3°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Group stage
Old Trafford
0°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey Group stage
Round: 6
Estadio Municipal de Braga
8°C
Group H
Home match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 8
Rearranged from: 15/11/2012
Stade Mohammed V
9°C
Away match
Wednesday
05/12/2012
Copa Sudamericana 23:50 Tigre - Argentina -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Brazil Final
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
######################################################
Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:40 Dabba AlFujairah -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 12
Dabba AlFujirah Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:50 AlJazira -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 12
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27°C
Away match
Monday
10/12/2012
West Asian Federation 14:25 Iraq -- : -- Jordan Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
22°C
Group C
Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlShaab Week: 12
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlAin -- : -- AlWehda Week: 12
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
26°C
Away match
Monday
10/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 11
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
7°C
Away match
Monday
10/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 15
Estadio Teresa Rivero
-1°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:45 AlShabab -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 12
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
27°C
Away match
Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlDhafra -- : -- AlNasr Week: 12
Al Dhafra Stadium
26°C
Away match
Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 Ajman -- : -- AlAhli Week: 12
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
26°C
Away match
Tuesday
11/12/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 EskiÅŸehirspor -- : -- Kardemir Karabukspor Round 4
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
6°C
Tuesday
11/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 17
Stade Nungesser
0°C
Away match
Tuesday
11/12/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Bradford City FC -- : -- Arsenal FC Quarterfinals
Valley Parade
-2°C
Tuesday
11/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 17
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
-1°C
Away match
Tuesday
11/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 AS Roma -- : -- Atalanta Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
3°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-12-12.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Wednesday
12/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 7:34
Half Time Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan 5th Place
Toyota Stadium
8°C
Match # 4
Wednesday
12/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Corinthians - Brazil Semifinals
Toyota Stadium
8°C
Match # 5
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Omani League 14:45 Salalah -- : -- Al Msnaa Week: 8
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
31°C
Away match
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- BeÅŸiktaÅŸ Round 4
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
12°C
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Italian Cup 16:30 Parma -- : -- Catania Round of 16
Stadio Ennio Tardini
-4°C
Wednesday
12/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 17
Stade de Gerland
-5°C
Away match
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Cordoba -- : -- FC Barcelona Round of 16
Away match
Wednesday
12/12/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Swansea City AFC -- : -- Middlesbrough Quarterfinals
Liberty Stadium
2°C
Wednesday
12/12/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Mansfield -- : -- Lincoln City FC Round 32
Wednesday
12/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Bastia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 17
Stade Armand Cesari
4°C
Away match
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Madrid CF Round of 16
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
2°C
Away match
Wednesday
12/12/2012
Copa Sudamericana 23:50 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Tigre - Argentina Final
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###############
Sunday
16/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 7:30
2nd Half Al Ahly - Egypt 0 : 1 Monterrey - Mexico 3th Place
Yokohama International Stadium
13°C
Match # 7
Sunday
16/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:30 Corinthians - Brazil -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Final
Yokohama International Stadium
13°C
Match # 8
Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Levante Week: 16
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Elche CF -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 18
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
13°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 17
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Fiorentina -- : -- Siena Week: 17
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9°C
Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 19
MSV Arena
20°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 19
Allianz Arena
5°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 19
Ruhrstadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 18
Stade Marcel Picot
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Xanthi Week: 15
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
0°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 17
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 20
Regenboog stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Torino FC Week: 17
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10°C
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Juventus -- : -- Atalanta Week: 17
Juventus Arena
-3°C
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Pescara Week: 17
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
-1°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AS Roma Week: 17
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
1°C
Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 12
Stade Mohammed V
11°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 17
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
8°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 20
Franz Horr Stadion
1°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 15
Levadia Stadium
3°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 15
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Willem II -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 17
Willem II Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Week: 18
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
9°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Petrolul Week: 20
Postponed
Stadionul Otelul
5°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 16
Estadio Mestalla
15°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 12
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 17
Weserstadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Veroia -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 15
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 16
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
9°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 20
Postponed
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 12
Stade Saniat Rmel
4°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Bologna Week: 17
Stadio San Paolo
15°C
Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 18
Parc des Princes
7°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 16
Camp Nou
15°C
Away match
Sunday
16/12/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Vitória Guimarães Week: 12
Estadio do Mata Real
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Tuesday
18/12/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 FC Dordrecht -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Round of 16
Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- SC Freiburg Round 2
Badenova Stadion
5°C
Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Schalke 04 -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Round 2
Veltins Arena
6°C
Tuesday
18/12/2012
Portugal League Cup 18:15 Maritimo -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Groups stage - Second Round
Estadio dos Barreiros
18°C
Group C
Tuesday
18/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 SD Eibar -- : -- Malaga CF Round of 16
Away match
Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Bayern Munich Round 2
Impuls Arena
3°C
Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Round 2
Bieberer Berg
4°C
Tuesday
18/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 Rijnsburgse Boys -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Round of 16
Tuesday
18/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 Internazionale -- : -- Hellas Verona Round of 16
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
2°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Siena Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
0°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 16:30 Udinese -- : -- Fiorentina Round of 16
Stadio Friuli
1°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Heracles Almelo Round of 16
Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Volkswagen Arena
3°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Round 2
Ruhrstadion
5°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hannover 96 Round 2
Signal Iduna Park
5°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Köln Round 2
Mercedes-Benz Arena
1°C
Wednesday
19/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Round of 16
Wednesday
19/12/2012
Portugal League Cup 19:45 SC Olhanense -- : -- Benfica Groups stage - Second Round
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
14°C
Group D
Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 Napoli -- : -- Bologna Round of 16
Stadio San Paolo
9°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Levante Week: 17
Estadio Teresa Rivero
9°C
Away match
Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 19
Estadio Chapin
10°C
Away match
Thursday
20/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:00 FC Groningen -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Round of 16
Thursday
20/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 9
Rearranged from: 25/11/2012
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
10°C
Away match
Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 17
Estadio Anoeta
13°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Internazionale -- : -- Genoa Week: 18
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
0°C
Saturday
22/12/2012
Scotland Division 3 12:30 Elgin -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Siena -- : -- Napoli Week: 18
Stadio Artemio Franchi
1°C
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 18
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
8°C
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 18
Stadio Renzo Barbera
13°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Bologna -- : -- Parma Week: 18
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
0°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Udinese Week: 18
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
-4°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 17
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
English League Div. 1 15:00 Leicester City -- : -- Cardiff City Week: 23
Walkers Stadium
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 13
Complexe sportif de Fès
10°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 19
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
7°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 17
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
9°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Manisaspor -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 17
19 Mayis Stadi
3°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Crystal Palace FC -- : -- Huddersfield Town Week: 23
Selhurst Park
8°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 18
Abe Lenstra Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Granada CF Week: 17
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
5°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 17
Estadio La Rosaleda
15°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 18
MyCom Stadion
7°C
Home match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- AC Milan Week: 18
Stadio Olimpico
4°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 13
Stade Mohammed V
12°C
Away match
Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 17
Estadio San Mames
12°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 13
Berkane Municipal Stadium
12°C
Away match
Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 13
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
11°C
Away match
Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 13
Complexe OCP
8°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Wednesday
26/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 14:45 Salalah -- : -- Sur Round of 16
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
28°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ########
Friday
28/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 14
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
3°C
Away match
Friday
28/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 14
Stade Saniat Rmel
1°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Saturday
29/12/2012
Scotland Premier League 15:00 Hibernian FC -- : -- Celtic Week: 20
Easter Road Stadium
6°C
Home match
Saturday
29/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 14
Away match
Saturday
29/12/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 17:15 Forest Green -- : -- Kidderminster Week: 25
Home match
Saturday
29/12/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Brighton & Hove Albion -- : -- Watford Week: 25
Withdean Stadium
11°C
Home match
Saturday
29/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 14
Complexe sportif de Fès
8°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-12-2012.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Sunday
30/12/2012
Friendlies - National 13:00 Iraq - First -- : -- Tunisia - First Al-Sharjah Stadium
23°C
Sunday
30/12/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 22
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
30/12/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 S.S. Virtus Lanciano -- : -- Padova Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
30/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 14
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
8°C
Away match
Sunday
30/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 14
Stade Mohammed V
13°C
Away match
Sunday
30/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 14
Stade de la Marche Verte
3°C
Away match
Sunday
30/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 14
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
12°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of frie$$$hip Mediterranean 17:00 Ittihad Tanger -- : -- Cadiz Stade de Tanger
7°C
Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of frie$$$hip Mediterranean 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Montpellier HSC Stade de Tanger
7°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 13:15 Qatar -- : -- Oman Round: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
23°C
Group A
Match # 5
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 Bahrain -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
23°C
Group A
Match # 6
Tuesday
08/1/2013
English League Cup 19:45 Bradford City FC -- : -- Aston Villa Semifinals
Valley Parade
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Italian Cup 20:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Catania Quarterfinals
Stadio Olimpico
2°C
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Valencia -- : -- Osasuna Round of 16
Estadio Mestalla
6°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ########
Thursday
10/1/2013
Friendlies - National 15:00 Ghana - First -- : -- Egypt - First
Thursday
10/1/2013
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 16:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Sagesse - Lebanon Group A
Thursday
10/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 18:30 Getafe CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 16
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6°C
Home match
Thursday
10/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 FC Barcelona -- : -- Cordoba Round of 16
Camp Nou
7°C
Home match
-
*FOOTBALL*
*10/01/2013*
***************************************
*Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
Al Ain – Dubai 14:00LIVE
Dubai Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Abu Dhabi Sports1
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
LINE SPORT 1
*Friendly International
Tunisie – Gabon 14:00LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Ma Chaîne Sport / HD
SuperSport 4 (za)
*Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
PAS Giannina - Fostiras 16:00LIVE
OTE Sport 3
*Friendly Club Match
SV Zulte Waregem - Roda JC Kerkrade 16:00LIVE
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Friendly Club Match
BV Borussia Dortmund - KV Mechelen 16:00 LIVE
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
Al Jazira – Baniyas SC 17:00 LIVE
Dubai Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Abu Dhabi Sports1
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
LINE SPORT 1
*Friendly International - (Al Nahyan Stadium, Abu Dhabi)
Ghana – Égypte 18:00 LIVE
British EuroSport 2 / HD
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (ne) / HD
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
SuperSport 4 (za)
*Friendly Club Match
Strømsgodset IF - HJK Helsiki 18:00LIVE
TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
*Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
Kalithea -- PAOK FC 19:00LIVE
OTE Sport 3
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Getafe – Atletico Madrid 19:30LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
C More Fotball (nor) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 3 (rom)
Idman TV
OTE Sport 1 / HD
Setanta Africa
Sport 1 (israel) / HD
Sport TV1 / HD
SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
TRT 3 Spor
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
~ ESP: GOL T
~ USA: beIN Sport
~ USA: beIN Sport Español
*English JP Trophy - Northern Section Semi Final
Coventry City – Preston 20:45LIVE
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Barcelone – Cordoba 21:30LIVE
6’Eren (den) / HD
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
beIN Sport 1 / HD
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
NTV Plus Futbol / HD
OTE Sport 1 / HD
Setanta Africa
Sky Sports 3 (uk/ie) / 3HD
Sport 1 (israel) / HD
Sport 1 Voetbal
Sport TV1 / HD
SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
TRT 3 Spor
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
~ ESP: Marca TV
~ USA: beIN Sport
~ USA: beIN Sport Español
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Betis Seville – Las Palmas 21:30LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
C More Fotball (nor) / HD
C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
OTE Sport 2 / HD
Setanta Sports Eurasia
~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
~ ESP: GOL T
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Saturday
12/1/2013
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 13:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Group A
Saturday
12/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 14:30 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam - Netherla$$$
Saturday
12/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 14:45 Iraq -- : -- Yemen Round: 3
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
15°C
Group B
Match # 11
Saturday
12/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 14:45 Kuwait -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
15°C
Group B
Match # 12
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 15:00 Germany -- : -- Brazil Group A
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 19
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
5°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
English League Div. 1 15:00 Middlesbrough -- : -- Watford Week: 27
Riverside Stadium
3°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Xanthi Week: 17
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
14°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 20
Stade de l'Aube
1°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:00 Iceland -- : -- Russia Group B
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:00 Slovenia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Group C
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 19
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
5°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 17:00 Barcelona B -- : -- Xerez CD Week: 21
Mini Estadi
5°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Bologna -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 20
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
3°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
English League Div. 1 17:20 Hull City -- : -- Sheffield Wednesday FC Week: 27
Kingston Communications Stadium
1°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 17
Levadia Stadium
13°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 18:00 Hungary -- : -- Egypt Group D
Saturday
12/1/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Brest Week: 20
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 20
Stade de la Route de Lorient
5°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 19
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
1°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 21
Estadio Juan Rojas
11°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 19:15 Denmark -- : -- Qatar Group B
Saturday
12/1/2013
Handball World Championship 19:45 France -- : -- Tunisia Group A
Saturday
12/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- Pescara Week: 20
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
4°C
Home match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 CD Nacional -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 14
Estádio da Madeira
10°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Valencia -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 19
Estadio Mestalla
6°C
Away match
Saturday
12/1/2013
Sudamericano U20 - Argentina 23:01 Brazil -- : -- Uruguay Round: 2
Group B
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Australian Open - Women 9:40 (20) Yanina Wickmayer - Belgium -- : -- Jarmila Gajdosova - Australia
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 14:45 Qatar -- : -- Russia Group B
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 15:00 Tunisia -- : -- Montenegro Group A
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 15:45 Algeria -- : -- Egypt Group D
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:00 Serbia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Group C
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:00 Macedonia -- : -- Iceland Group B
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:15 Germany -- : -- Argentina Group A
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Turkey Cup 18:30 Mersin Ä°dmanyurdu SK -- : -- Trabzonspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 18:30 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 19:45 France -- : -- Brazil Group A
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Italian Cup 20:00 Internazionale -- : -- Bologna Quarterfinals
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
4°C
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Valencia Quarterfinals
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
4°C
Away match
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Handball World Championship 20:15 Croatia -- : -- Hungary Group D
Tuesday
15/1/2013
Sudamericano U20 - Argentina 23:01 Colombia -- : -- Bolivia Round: 4
Group A
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Australian Open - Women 8:00
1st Set (25) Venus Williams - United States : Alize Cornet - France Round 2
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Australian Open - Men 10:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Ryan Harrison - United States Round 2
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Dubai International Tournament 13:00 AlHilal - First - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - First - Russia Round: 1
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
20°C
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Handball World Championship 14:45 Macedonia -- : -- Russia Group B
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Handball World Championship 15:00 Brazil -- : -- Tunisia Group A
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 15:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Moutahed - Lebanon Quarterfinals
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Dubai International Tournament 16:00 Al Zamalek - First - Egypt -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - First - Ukraine Round: 1
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
20°C
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Turkey Cup 16:30 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Sivasspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:00 Chile -- : -- Qatar Group B
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Handball World Championship 17:30 Germany -- : -- Montenegro Group A
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 18:30 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Sevilla FC Quarterfinals
Estadio La Romareda
6°C
Away match
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Handball World Championship 19:15 Iceland -- : -- Denmark Group B
Wednesday
16/1/2013
England FA Cup 19:30 Arsenal FC -- : -- Swansea City AFC Round of 64
Emirates Stadium
-3°C
Home match
Wednesday
16/1/2013
French League Cup 20:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Semifinals
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Italian Cup 20:00 Fiorentina -- : -- AS Roma Quarterfinals
Stadio Olimpico
5°C
Wednesday
16/1/2013
England FA Cup 20:05 Manchester United -- : -- West Ham United Round of 64
Old Trafford
-3°C
Home match
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 FC Barcelona -- : -- Malaga CF Quarterfinals
Camp Nou
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
16/1/2013
Sudamericano U20 - Argentina 23:01 Brazil -- : -- Venezuela Round: 4
Group B
-
Wednesday 16.01.2013. -CET(GMT+1)
England
Premier League
20:45 Chelsea - Southampton
AzTV Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
NOVAsport
-Hellas Sat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
*PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)
-Eutelsat 10°E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
FA Cup
20:30 Arsenal - Swansea
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
21:05 Man Utd - West Ham
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
ITV 1
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
JSCsports+3
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
UTV
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
*ITV1 HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
Spain
Copa del Rey -1/4 final
19:30 Zaragoza - Sevilla
JSCsports+7
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
TRT 3
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
21:30 Barcelona - Malaga
JSCsports+2
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TRT 3
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sport 1 HD
-HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7°W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42°E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
Italy
Coppa Italia -1/4 final
21:00 Fiorentina - Roma
JSCsports+1
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
RAI 2
-Hotbird 13°E -10992 V 27500 -S1(RAI)
*JSC Sports HD1
-Hotbird 13°E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7°W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
France
Coupe de la Ligue -Semi final
21:00 Rennes - Montpellier
FRANCE 2
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 27500 -Via2.6(TNTSat)
JSCsports+4
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*FRANCE 2 HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12207 H 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)DVB-S2
Turkey
Ziraat Kupasi
17:30 1461 Trabzon - Sivasspor
A HABER
-Turksat 42°E -11791 H 16000- FTA/Biss
JSCsports+10
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Eutelsat 7°W -12476 V 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*A Haber HD
-Turksat 42°E -11896 H 11200- FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
19:30 Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
ATV
-Turksat 42°E -11628 H 6666, 11791 H 16000 -FTA
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42°E -12615 H 4800 -FTA
JSCsports+9
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Eutelsat 7°W -12476 V 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*ATV HD
-Turksat 42°E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Sudamericano U-20
02:15 Paraguay - Chile
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
23:55 Brazil - Venezuela
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*BeIN Sport 1 HD
-HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7°W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
Friendly match
02:00 Chile - Senegal
JSCsports+7
-Eutelsat 3°E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13°E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
Thnx liveonsat & sportonsatlive
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Sunday
20/1/2013
Australian Open - Men 9:30 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (15) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland Round 4
Sunday
20/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Osasuna -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 20
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
4°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 22
Estadio El Molinon
7°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 FC Groningen -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 19
Euroborg Stadion
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Fiorentina -- : -- Napoli Week: 21
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
7°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Scotland Division 3 12:00 Peterhead -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC
Sunday
20/1/2013
Superleague Greece 13:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 18
Stadio Peristeriou
10°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 19
Amsterdam ArenA
-6°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Parma Week: 21
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
2°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Siena -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 21
Stadio Artemio Franchi
7°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Bologna Week: 21
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Scotland Premier League 14:15 Motherwell FC -- : -- St. Johnstone Week: 23
Fir Park
1°C
Away match
Sunday
20/1/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 18
Frankenstadion
-5°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Ghana -- : -- Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Round: 1
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
23°C
Group B
Sunday
20/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Xanthi -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 18
Skoda Xanthi Arena
8°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 19
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
-6°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 20
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
0°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 18
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 18
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
9°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Levante Week: 20
Estadio Vicente Calderon
4°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
African Nations Cup 18:00 Mali -- : -- Niger Round: 1
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
23°C
Group B
Sunday
20/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Internazionale Week: 21
Stadio Olimpico
13°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
French League 1st Div. 20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 21
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
2°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 20
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Home match
Sunday
20/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Vitória Guimarães Week: 15
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
8°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-01-2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Monday
21/1/2013
Australian Open - Women 8:35
1st Set (3) Serena Williams - United States : (14) Maria Kirilenko - Russia Round 4
Monday
21/1/2013
Australian Open - Men 10:30 (13) Milos Raonic - Canada -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 4
Monday
21/1/2013
Omani League 13:00 Al Suwaiq -- : -- Dhofar Week: 11
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
23°C
Away match
Monday
21/1/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Zambia -- : -- Ethiopia Round: 1
Mbombela Stadium
17°C
Group C
Monday
21/1/2013
Omani League 15:15 AlNasr -- : -- Sur Week: 11
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
25°C
Away match
Monday
21/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:00 AlRaed -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 17
Home match
Monday
21/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlNasr Week: 12
Rearranged from: 8/11/2012
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
27°C
Away match
Monday
21/1/2013
African Nations Cup 18:00 Nigeria -- : -- Burkina Faso Round: 1
Mbombela Stadium
17°C
Group C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ######
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Australian Open - Men 8:40 (7) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Quarterfinals
Wednesday
23/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Thailand Group B
Wednesday
23/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 12:15 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Palestine Group C
Wednesday
23/1/2013
French Cup 13:15 Nice -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Round of 32
Stade municipal du Ray
11°C
Wednesday
23/1/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 South Africa -- : -- Angola Round: 2
Moses Mabhida Stadium
27°C
Group A
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Copa del Sol 15:00 Tromso - Norway -- : -- FC Vaslui - Romania
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Turkey Cup 15:30 Sivasspor -- : -- Trabzon 1461 Quarterfinals ( Groups )
4 Eylul Stadi
2°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
French Cup 16:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Round of 32
Stade de la Mosson
5°C
Wednesday
23/1/2013
African Nations Cup 18:00 Morocco -- : -- Cape Verde Round: 2
Moses Mabhida Stadium
27°C
Group A
Wednesday
23/1/2013
French Cup 18:00 Meaux Academy -- : -- Saint Etienne Round of 32
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 18:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Zaragoza Quarterfinals
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
6°C
Home match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Turkey Cup 18:30 Fenerbahçe -- : -- Bursaspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
11°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
English League Cup 19:45 Swansea City AFC -- : -- Chelsea FC Semifinals
Liberty Stadium
1°C
Home match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Italian Cup 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Internazionale Semifinals
Stadio Olimpico
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- FC Porto Week: 12
Estadio do Bonfim
7°C
Away match
Wednesday
23/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Valencia -- : -- Real Madrid CF Quarterfinals
Estadio Mestalla
7°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Thursday
24/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 11:00 Lebanon -- : -- Thailand Group B
Thursday
24/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 12:15 Palestine -- : -- Saudi Arabia Group C
Thursday
24/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 14:45 Japan -- : -- Bahrain Group B
Thursday
24/1/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Ghana -- : -- Mali Round: 2
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
24°C
Group B
Thursday
24/1/2013
Turkey Cup 16:30 EskiÅŸehirspor -- : -- Antalyaspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
5°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
24/1/2013
2013 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup qualification 17:15 Qatar -- : -- Oman Group A
Thursday
24/1/2013
African Nations Cup 18:00 Niger -- : -- Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Round: 2
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
24°C
Group B
Thursday
24/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Real Betis -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Quarterfinals
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
13°C
Home match
Thursday
24/1/2013
French Cup 19:55 Plabennec -- : -- Lille OSC Round of 32
Thursday
24/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Quarterfinals
Estadio La Rosaleda
14°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Friday
25/1/2013
Omani League 13:00 Sur -- : -- Alshabab Week: 12
Sur Sports Complex
-8°C
Away match
Friday
25/1/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Zambia -- : -- Nigeria Round: 2
Mbombela Stadium
29°C
Group C
Friday
25/1/2013
Copa del Sol 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Russia -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway
Friday
25/1/2013
Omani League 15:45 Dhofar -- : -- AlOruba Week: 12
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
24°C
Away match
Friday
25/1/2013
African Nations Cup 18:00 Burkina Faso -- : -- Ethiopia Round: 2
Mbombela Stadium
29°C
Group C
Friday
25/1/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 VVV-Venlo -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 20
Stadion De Koel
-9°C
Home match
Friday
25/1/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:30 Valenciennes -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 22
Stade Nungesser
-7°C
Home match
Friday
25/1/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 19
Signal Iduna Park
-4°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Monday
28/1/2013
Jordan League Professional 12:00 That Ras -- : -- Shabab Al Hussein Week: 15
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
Copa del Sol 12:00 Olimpija - Slovenia -- : -- IFK Goteborg - Sweden
Monday
28/1/2013
Copa del Sol 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Russia -- : -- Stromsgodset IF - Norway
Monday
28/1/2013
African Nations Cup 17:00 Niger -- : -- Ghana Round: 3
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
22°C
Group B
Monday
28/1/2013
African Nations Cup 17:00 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Mali Round: 3
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
22°C
Group B
Monday
28/1/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Kerkyra -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 19
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
Copa del Sol 18:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway
Monday
28/1/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 Volendam -- : -- Omniworld Almere Week: 20
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Dijon -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 22
Gaston Gerard
-1°C
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
English League Two Div. 3 19:45 Exeter City -- : -- Torquay United FC Week: 30
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:00 FC Porto -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 16
Estadio do Dragao
7°C
Home match
Monday
28/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Granada CF Week: 21
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
5°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #######
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Turkey Cup 16:30 Sivasspor -- : -- Fenerbahçe Quarterfinals ( Groups )
4 Eylul Stadi
-4°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
African Nations Cup 17:00 Algeria -- : -- Ivory Coast Round: 3
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
22°C
Group D
Wednesday
30/1/2013
African Nations Cup 17:00 Togo -- : -- Tunisia Round: 3
Mbombela Stadium
17°C
Group D
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:05 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 18
King Fahd International Stadium
15°C
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:05 AlEttifaq -- : -- Najran Week: 18
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
20°C
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:05 Al-Shoalah -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 18
AlShoalah Club Stadium
0°C
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:10 AlIttihad -- : -- Hajer Week: 18
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
26°C
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
KNVB Beker 17:45 PEC Zwolle -- : -- Heracles Almelo Quarterfinals
Oosterenk Stadion
12°C
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Turkey Cup 18:30 Antalyaspor -- : -- Mersin Ä°dmanyurdu SK Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
12°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Belgium Cup 19:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KRC Genk Semifinals
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
13°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Belgium Cup 19:00 Kortrijk -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Semifinals
Guldensporen stadion
12°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Scotland Premier League 19:30 St. Johnstone -- : -- Aberdeen Week: 25
McDiarmid Park
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Scotland Premier League 19:45 St. Mirren -- : -- Inverness C.T.F.C Week: 25
St Mirren Park
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
KNVB Beker 19:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Quarterfinals
Philips Stadion
13°C
Wednesday
30/1/2013
French Cup 19:50 Rouen -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round of 32
Stade Robert Diochon
13°C
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Semifinals
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
2°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Portugal Cup 20:00 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Benfica Semifinals
Estadio do Mata Real
13°C
Away match
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Sudamericano U20 - Argentina 20:30 Chile -- : -- Colombia Final Group
Wednesday
30/1/2013
Sudamericano U20 - Argentina 22:45 Peru -- : -- Ecuador Final Group
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-01-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Thursday
31/1/2013
WTA - Paris - France 10:00 (4) Dominika Cibulkova - Slovakia -- : -- Kiki Bertens - Netherla$$$ Round 2
Thursday
31/1/2013
Copa del Sol 12:00 Stromsgodset IF - Norway -- : -- IFK Goteborg - Sweden
Thursday
31/1/2013
WTA - Paris - France 12:00 Carla Suarez Navarro - Spain -- : -- (8) Klara Zakopalova - Czech Republic Round 2
Thursday
31/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 12:25 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlShabab Week: 18
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
20°C
Home match
Thursday
31/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 12:45 AlTaawon -- : -- AlRaed Week: 18
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
19°C
Home match
Thursday
31/1/2013
WTA - Paris - France 13:15 Alize Cornet - France -- : -- (6) Lucie Safarova - Czech Republic Round 2
Thursday
31/1/2013
Copa del Sol 15:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- CSKA Moskva - Russia
Thursday
31/1/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:10 AlWehda -- : -- AlAhli Week: 18
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
23°C
Home match
Thursday
31/1/2013
Turkey Cup 17:30 EskiÅŸehirspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
2°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
31/1/2013
WTA - Paris - France 18:00 Kristina Mladenovic - France -- : -- Yanina Wickmayer - Belgium Round 2
Thursday
31/1/2013
English League Div. 1 19:45 Leicester City -- : -- Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Week: 30
Walkers Stadium
7°C
Home match
Thursday
31/1/2013
KNVB Beker 19:45 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Quarterfinals
Gelredome Stadion
7°C
Thursday
31/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Sevilla FC Semifinals
Estadio Vicente Calderon
3°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Friday
01/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 20
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 20
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 20
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
5°C
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 18:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - Austria -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
Friday
01/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 21
Stadium Mandemakers
6°C
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:30 Toulouse FC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 23
Stadium Municipal
13°C
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 20
Weserstadion
6°C
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 19:45 Ebbsfleet United FC -- : -- Macclesfield Town FC Week: 32
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Cagliari Week: 23
Stadio Olimpico
6°C
Home match
Friday
01/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Valladolid -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 22
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
4°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Tuesday
05/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 11:45 Nikola Mektic - Croatia -- : -- Igor Sijsling - Netherla$$$
Tuesday
05/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 13:00 Blaz Kavcic - Slovenia -- : -- Aljaz Bedene - Slovenia
Tuesday
05/2/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania
Tuesday
05/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 16:45 Ivo Karlovic - Croatia -- : -- Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 11:00 Antonio Veic - Croatia -- : -- Robin Haase - Netherla$$$
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Asian Cup Qualifiers 12:00 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Qualifying Round
Round: 1
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Asian Cup Qualifiers 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Kuwait Qualifying Round
Round: 1
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 13:45 Tobias Kamke - Germany -- : -- (6) Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus
Wednesday
06/2/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Mali -- : -- Nigeria Semifinals
Moses Mabhida Stadium
24°C
Match # 5
Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 16:45 Ivan Dodig - Croatia -- : -- Benjamin Becker - Germany
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 Novi Pazar - Serbia -- : -- Fc Brasov - Romania
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 18:00 Spain - First -- : -- Uruguay - First Khalifa International Stadium
19°C
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 18:15 Turkey - First -- : -- Czech Republic - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
African Nations Cup 18:30 Burkina Faso -- : -- Ghana Semifinals
Mbombela Stadium
21°C
Match # 6
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Sweden - First -- : -- Argentina - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Greece - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 England - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Netherla$$$ - First -- : -- Italy - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Ireland - First -- : -- Poland - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Belgium - First -- : -- Slovakia - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Wales - First -- : -- Austria - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 20:00 France - First -- : -- Germany - First
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Monday
11/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 18:00 Manisaspor -- : -- MKE Ankaragücü Week: 21
19 Mayis Stadi
6°C
Home match
Monday
11/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 16
Complexe OCP
7°C
Home match
Monday
11/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 21
Olympiastadion
-2°C
Home match
Monday
11/2/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Angers -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 24
Stade Jean Bouin
3°C
Home match
Monday
11/2/2013
Scotland Premier League 19:30 Hibernian FC -- : -- St. Johnstone Week: 26
Easter Road Stadium
0°C
Away match
Monday
11/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Betis -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 23
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
10°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ########
Wednesday
13/2/2013
AFC Champions League 11:00 Brisbane Roar FC - Australia -- : -- Buriram United - Thailand
Wednesday
13/2/2013
WTA - Doha - Qatar 12:30 (4) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland -- : -- Anastassia Rodionova - Australia Round 2
Wednesday
13/2/2013
WTA - Doha - Qatar 14:30 Simona Halep - Romania -- : -- (13) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia Round 2
Wednesday
13/2/2013
WTA - Doha - Qatar 14:30 Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- Romina Oprandi - Italy Round 2
Wednesday
13/2/2013
CEV European Volleyball Champions League 15:00 Dinamo Moscow - Russia -- : -- Zenit Kazan - Russia Playoff 6
Home match
Wednesday
13/2/2013
WTA - Doha - Qatar 16:00 (10) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- Sorana Cirstea - Romania Round 2
Wednesday
13/2/2013
WTA - Doha - Qatar 18:00 Svetlana Kuznetsova - Russia -- : -- (9) Marion Bartoli - France Round 2
Wednesday
13/2/2013
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 Sport Plazza Casa -- : -- Wydad Casablanca Week: 1
Away match
Wednesday
13/2/2013
CEV European Volleyball Champions League 19:30 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Italy -- : -- Lube Macerata - Italy Playoff 6
Home match
Wednesday
13/2/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Knockout stage
Donbass Arena
1°C
Away match
Wednesday
13/2/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Manchester United - England Knockout stage
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
7°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Saturday
16/2/2013
Jordan Cup football 12:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al Wehdat Round of 8
Prince Hashim Field
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 22
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
7°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
England FA Cup 12:45 Luton Town -- : -- Millwall FC Round of 16
Kenilworth Road
5°C
Saturday
16/2/2013
Qatar Stars League 13:45 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 16
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
21°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Qatar Stars League 13:45 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlArabi Week: 16
Al-Khawr Stadium
21°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Jordan Cup football 14:00 Al Baq’a -- : -- Al Faisaly Round of 8
King Abdullah Stadium
8°C
Away match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Vicenza Week: 26
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Crotone Week: 26
Stadio San Nicola
8°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 17
Complexe sportif de Fès
4°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 22
Die Coface Arena
1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- SpVgg Greuther Furth Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 22
Imtech Arena
1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 22
Weserstadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 22
BayArena
3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 24
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
English League Div. 1 15:00 Crystal Palace FC -- : -- Middlesbrough Week: 32
Selhurst Park
6°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Scotland Premier League 15:00 Motherwell FC -- : -- Inverness C.T.F.C Week: 27
Fir Park
4°C
Away match
Saturday
16/2/2013
England FA Cup 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC -- : -- Barnsley FC Round of 16
mk Denbigh Stadium
4°C
Saturday
16/2/2013
England FA Cup 15:00 Arsenal FC -- : -- Blackburn Rovers FC Round of 16
Emirates Stadium
6°C
Saturday
16/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 17
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
4°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 22
Zossimades Stadium
11°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 25
Stade Velodrome
0°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Qatar Stars League 16:00 Qatar -- : -- AlWakra Week: 16
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
22°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 17
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
11°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 24
Estadio La Rosaleda
5°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 17:00 CD Guadalajara -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 26
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Ravenna -- : -- Altotevere San Giustino Week: 19
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Palermo Week: 25
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
1°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Goztepe -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 22
Signal Iduna Park
3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 22
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
9°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Willem II Week: 23
Arke Stadion
3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
England FA Cup 18:00 Oldham Athletic -- : -- Everton FC Round of 16
Boundary Park
2°C
Saturday
16/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Bastia -- : -- Nice Week: 25
Stade Armand Cesari
6°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 25
Stade de la Mosson
2°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Brest -- : -- AC Ajaccio Week: 25
Stade Francis le Ble
3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Granada CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 24
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 2
Municipal Hall of Berkane
4°C
Away match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 23
Philips Stadion
3°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Juventus Week: 25
Stadio Olimpico
0°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 19
Estádio de Barcelos
8°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 24
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
0°C
Home match
Saturday
16/2/2013
Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Ituano Week: 8
Estádio CÃcero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
22°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #####
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Levante Week: 24
Estadio Anoeta
3°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Elche CF Week: 26
Estadio El Molinon
9°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 B.B. Gaziantep -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 23
Gelredome Stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
England FA Cup 12:00 Chelsea FC -- : -- Brentford Round of 32
Stamford Bridge
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 22
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 22
MSV Arena
19°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 13:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 25
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
1°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Superleague Greece 13:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 22
Levadia Stadium
8°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 PEC Zwolle -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 23
Oosterenk Stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Iranian League 13:45 Piroozi -- : -- Sepahan Week: 27
Azadi Stadium
10°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Napoli -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 25
Stadio San Paolo
7°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Udinese Week: 25
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
6°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Catania -- : -- Bologna Week: 25
Stadio Angelo Massimino
4°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Torino FC -- : -- Atalanta Week: 25
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
1°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
England FA Cup 14:00 Manchester City -- : -- Leeds United FC Round of 16
Etihad Stadium
1°C
Sunday
17/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 17
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
8°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 22
Frankenstadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Swiss Super League 15:00 FC Thun -- : -- Servette Week: 20
Stadion Lachen
-4°C
Away match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 21
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
0°C
Away match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Xanthi -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 22
Skoda Xanthi Arena
7°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Veroia -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 23
Stadium Mandemakers
3°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
England FA Cup 15:55 Huddersfield Town -- : -- Wigan Athletic Round of 16
Galpharm Stadium
0°C
Sunday
17/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Stade Reims -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 25
Stade Auguste Delaune
0°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 24
Estadio Mestalla
12°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 16:00 Las Palmas -- : -- Girona Week: 26
Estadio de Gran Canaria
15°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 17
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
10°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 22
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KRC Genk -- : -- Kortrijk Week: 27
Fenix Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 22
Buca Arena
6°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 22
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
8°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 24
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
2°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 17
Stade Mohammed V
9°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Paulista Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 8
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
21°C
Sunday
17/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Fiorentina -- : -- Internazionale Week: 25
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
5°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 20:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 25
Stade Auguste Bonal
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Betis Week: 24
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
11°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 24
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
6°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Argentina Clausura League 20:00 Tigre -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 2
Estadio Monumental Victoria
24°C
Sunday
17/2/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Benfica -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 19
Estadio da Luz
12°C
Home match
Sunday
17/2/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Estudiantes de La Plata Week: 2
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
26°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Monday
18/2/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 OFI -- : -- Platanias Week: 22
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 18:00 Adanademirspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 22
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
10°C
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 Helmond Sport -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 20
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 FUS Rabat -- : -- Sport Plazza Casa Week: 2
Hall Ibn Yassine
12°C
Away match
Monday
18/2/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Köln Week: 22
Millerntor Stadion
1°C
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Dijon -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 25
Gaston Gerard
-1°C
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
Setanta Cup - Ireland 19:30 Coleraine FC - Northern Ireland -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin - Ireland Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Siena -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 25
Stadio Artemio Franchi
8°C
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:00 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 19
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
9°C
Home match
Monday
18/2/2013
England FA Cup 20:00 Manchester United -- : -- Reading FC Round of 16
Old Trafford
2°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Wednesday
20/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 10:00 Yulia Putintseva - Kazakstan -- : -- (3) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland Round 2
Wednesday
20/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 11:15 (4) Angelique Kerber - Germany -- : -- Roberta Vinci - Italy Round 2
Wednesday
20/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 15:00 Marion Bartoli - France -- : -- (2) Serena Williams - United States Round 2
Wednesday
20/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Memphis,TN - USA 16:00 Yen-Hsun Lu - Taiwan -- : -- Lleyton Hewitt - Australia
Wednesday
20/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 16:15 Sorana Cirstea - Romania -- : -- (5) Sara Errani - Italy Round 2
Wednesday
20/2/2013
ATP - Challanger Series - Buenos Aires - Argentina 16:55 (1) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- Agustin Velotti - Argentina
Wednesday
20/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Memphis,TN - USA 19:00 (6) Tommy Haas - Germany -- : -- Evgeny Donskoy - Russia
Wednesday
20/2/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Knockout stage
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
5°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/2/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Knockout stage
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
3°C
Away match
Wednesday
20/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 16
Rearranged from: 6/2/2013
Stade Mohammed V
10°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Thursday
21/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 10:00 Roberta Vinci - Italy -- : -- (7) Samantha Stosur - Australia Quarterfinals
Thursday
21/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 11:15 Nadia Petrova - Russia -- : -- (5) Sara Errani - Italy Quarterfinals
Thursday
21/2/2013
Omani League 13:20 AlTaleea -- : -- Al Seeb Week: 17
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 15:00 (8) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark -- : -- Marion Bartoli - France Quarterfinals
Thursday
21/2/2013
Omani League 15:45 AlOruba -- : -- Al Nahda Week: 17
Sur Sports Complex
-12°C
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
WTA - Dubai - UAE 16:15 (6) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic -- : -- (3) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland Quarterfinals
Thursday
21/2/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Round of 32
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Round of 32
Stade de Gerland
-1°C
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Memphis,TN - USA 18:30 (1) Marin Cilic - Croatia -- : -- Igor Sijsling - Netherla$$$ Round 2
Thursday
21/2/2013
French Handball League 1 19:45 US Créteil -- : -- Paris Handball Week: 16
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic Round of 32
Stamford Bridge
1°C
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Fenerbahçe - Turkey -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Round of 32
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
7°C
Home match
Thursday
21/2/2013
ATP - Challanger Series - Buenos Aires - Argentina 22:30 (1) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- David Nalbandian - Argentina Round 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Saturday
23/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- CFR Craiova Week: 20
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 18
Stade de la Marche Verte
12°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 25
ONO Estadi
9°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 18
Stade Pere Jego
15°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 15:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Pandurii Week: 20
Stadionul Ceahlaul
2°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
CAF Super Cup 16:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo Borg El Arab Stadium
17°C
Saturday
23/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Valencia Week: 25
Estadio La Romareda
0°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 CODM Meknès -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 18
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
10°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 25
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
7°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- Genoa Week: 26
Stadio Renzo Barbera
17°C
Home match
Saturday
23/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 25
Camp Nou
2°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Sunday
24/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 25
Estadio Teresa Rivero
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 24
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
0°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Sampdoria -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 26
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Lorient Week: 26
Stade de Gerland
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 24
Amsterdam ArenA
0°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Parma -- : -- Catania Week: 26
Stadio Ennio Tardini
0°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Bologna -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 26
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- AS Roma Week: 26
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
0°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Juventus -- : -- Siena Week: 26
Juventus Arena
0°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Torino FC Week: 26
Stadio Comunale Sant
6°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 23
Borussia-Park
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 18
Al Inbiâate Stadim
7°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 18
Stade Mohammed V
13°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 26
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Petrolul Week: 20
Stadionul Otelul
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Granada CF Week: 25
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
English League Cup 16:00 Bradford City FC -- : -- Swansea City AFC Final
Wembley Stadium
1°C
Sunday
24/2/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 23
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 25
Estadio Vicente Calderon
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 18
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
12°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 20
Stadionul Dinamo
3°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 CA Bragantino -- : -- Paulista Corinthians Week: 9
Sunday
24/2/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Benfica -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 20
Estadio da Luz
7°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- AC Milan Week: 26
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 26
Parc des Princes
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 25
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
4°C
Home match
Sunday
24/2/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Tigre Week: 3
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Monday
25/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Viitorul Constanta Week: 20
Home match
Monday
25/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:00 Udinese -- : -- Napoli Week: 26
Stadio Friuli
6°C
Home match
Monday
25/2/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 20
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
2°C
Home match
Monday
25/2/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 18
Stade Saniat Rmel
4°C
Home match
Monday
25/2/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Levante -- : -- Osasuna Week: 25
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
5°C
Home match
Monday
25/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 20:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Pescara Week: 26
Stadio Olimpico
4°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Delray Beach, FL - USA 1:30 Michael Russell - United States -- : -- (3) Sam Querry - United States Penalty for leaving match during play
Russell,Michael Retired
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 10:00 (6) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia
Tuesday
26/2/2013
AFC Champions League 11:00 PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
6°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 12:00 (4) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina -- : -- Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 14:30 Alshabab - Oman -- : -- Kazma - Kuwait Seeb Sport Stadium
24°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
AFC Champions League 15:00 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 15:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Viktor Troicki - Serbia
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Delray Beach, FL - USA 16:00 Igor Sijsling - Netherla$$$ -- : -- (2) Tommy Haas - Germany
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Delray Beach, FL - USA 16:00 Ernests Gulbis - Latvia -- : -- James Blake - United States
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:30 Alfaisaly - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
18°C
Group D
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
AFC Champions League 16:30 Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
French Cup 17:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- ES Troyes AC Round of 16
Stade Auguste Bonal
-5°C
Tuesday
26/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 17:00 (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Michael Llodra - France
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Polish Cup 17:15 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Olimpia Grudziadz Quarterfinals
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
1°C
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
AFC Champions League 17:25 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al Jaish - Qatar Groups
King Fahd International Stadium
18°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
German DFB Pokal 18:00 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- SC Freiburg Quarterfinals
Die Coface Arena
3°C
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:00 Bologna -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 26
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
1°C
Home match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Quarterfinals
Bieberer Berg
3°C
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Modena -- : -- S.S. Virtus Lanciano Week: 28
Stadio Alberto Braglia
1°C
Home match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Varese -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 28
Stadio Franco Ossala
0°C
Home match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
England FA Cup 19:45 Everton FC -- : -- Oldham Athletic Round of 16
Home match
Tuesday
26/2/2013
French Cup 19:50 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lille OSC Round of 16
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
-8°C
Tuesday
26/2/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Madrid CF Semifinals
Camp Nou
2°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-02-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Wednesday
27/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 10:00 Tobias Kamke - Germany -- : -- (3) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Round 2
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 12:00 AlHala - Bahrain -- : -- AlKhor SC - Qatar Al Hala Club Stadium
21°C
Group A
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 12:00 Najran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Round: 2
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 12:00 (4) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina -- : -- Somdev Devvarman - India Round 2
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 28
Stadio Franco Ossala
2°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 15:00 Marcel Granollers - Spain -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 2
Wednesday
27/2/2013
AFC Champions League 15:15 AlAin - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 1
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
24°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
AFC Champions League 15:20 AlRayyan - Qatar -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Groups
Round: 1
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
22°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Arab Cup of Club 16:00 Alarabi - Kuwait -- : -- AlNasr - Saudi Arabia Quarter Final
Sabah alSalem Stadium
23°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Arab Cup of Club 16:00 Al Ismaily - Egypt -- : -- Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad - Algeria Quarter Final
Ismaily Stadium
18°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Polish Cup 16:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Flota S. Quarterfinals
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
2°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Turkey Cup 16:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Antalyaspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
7°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Turkey Cup 16:00 Mersin Ä°dmanyurdu SK -- : -- EskiÅŸehirspor Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
French Cup 16:00 Lorient -- : -- Brest Round of 16
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
2°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 1
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Dubai - UAE 16:20 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Roberto Bautista-Agut - Spain Round 2
Wednesday
27/2/2013
AFC Champions League 17:30 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 1
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Group C
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Delray Beach, FL - USA 17:30 (8) Xavier Malisse - Belgium -- : -- Daniel Munoz de la Nava - Spain Round 2
Wednesday
27/2/2013
KNVB Beker 17:45 PEC Zwolle -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Semifinals
Oosterenk Stadion
0°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- VFL Bochum Quarterfinals
Mercedes-Benz Arena
1°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
French Cup 18:00 Venissieux Minguettes -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Round of 16
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Turkey Cup 18:30 Fenerbahçe -- : -- Trabzon 1461 Quarterfinals ( Groups )
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
9°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Arab Cup of Club 19:00 Raja Club Athletic - Morocco -- : -- Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Iraq Quarter Final
Stade Mohammed V
6°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 23
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
0°C
Home match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Switzerland Cup 19:15 FC Aarau -- : -- Grasshopper Quarterfinals
Stadion Brugglifeld
0°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Quarterfinals
Allianz Arena
0°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 23
Keine Sorgen Stadion
1°C
Away match
Wednesday
27/2/2013
KNVB Beker 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Semifinals
Amsterdam ArenA
0°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Portugal League Cup 19:45 Sporting Braga -- : -- Benfica Semifinals
Estadio Municipal de Braga
3°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
England FA Cup 19:45 Middlesbrough -- : -- Chelsea FC Round of 16
Riverside Stadium
1°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
French Cup 19:55 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round of 16
Parc des Princes
2°C
Wednesday
27/2/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Semifinals
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
3°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Saturday
02/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 11:30 Illichivets -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 19
Paralimni Stadium
17°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 24
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 24
Fritz Walter Stadion
1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:00 Adanademirspor -- : -- Karsiyaka Week: 24
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
15°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Widzew Week: 17
Stadion Ruchu
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Scotland - FA Cup 12:45 St. Mirren -- : -- Celtic Quarterfinals
Saturday
02/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 Espérance S Zarzis -- : -- Olympique du Kef Week: 11
Group 1
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 A.S. Marsa -- : -- Club Africain Week: 11
Group 1
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Spezia -- : -- Livorno Week: 29
Stadio Alberto Picco
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Modena Week: 29
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
5°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 19
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
11°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 24
Volkswagen Arena
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 24
Weserstadion
-3°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 24
Frankenstadion
0°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 24
Signal Iduna Park
1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- SpVgg Greuther Furth Week: 24
Imtech Arena
-2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 17
Stadion Piast
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 26
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
5°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 19
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
7°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Platanias Week: 24
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 24
Komotini Municipal Stadium
5°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Stade Reims -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 27
Stade Auguste Delaune
1°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 26
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Rizespor -- : -- Kartalspor Week: 24
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 Alfaisaly -- : -- Hajer Week: 21
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
27°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 22
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 24
BayArena
2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Legia Warsaw -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 17
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 OFI -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 24
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:30 Widad de Fes -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 19
Complexe sportif de Fès
7°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 NAC Breda -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 25
MyCom Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Nice Week: 27
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
0°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 26
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
5°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 19:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 21
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
3°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 25
Arke Stadion
2°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 27
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8°C
Home match
Saturday
02/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Valencia -- : -- Levante Week: 26
Estadio Mestalla
9°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Sunday
03/3/2013
Major League Soccer USA 3:30 Seattle Sounders FC -- : -- Impact Montreal Week: 1
CenturyLink Field
Sunday
03/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Granada CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 26
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 B.B. Gaziantep -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 11:30 Zorya -- : -- Zakarpattia Week: 19
Avanhard Stadium
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 25
Stadion De Goffert
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Torino FC -- : -- Palermo Week: 27
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
4°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Köln Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VfR Aalen -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 24
Allianz Arena
-4°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Brest -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 27
Stade Francis le Ble
1°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Superleague Greece 13:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 24
Levadia Stadium
10°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 25
Stadium Mandemakers
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 17
Korona Kielce Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Belgium Cup 13:30 Kortrijk -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Semifinals
Guldensporen stadion
1°C
Away match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 E.S. Sahel -- : -- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa Week: 11
Group 2
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 U.S.Monastir -- : -- Stade Tunisien Week: 11
Group 2
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Karpaty Week: 19
Lokomotiv Stadium
4°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 27
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
4°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Catania -- : -- Internazionale Week: 27
Stadio Angelo Massimino
8°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 19
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
14°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 24
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
-3°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Swiss Super League 15:00 Lausanne -- : -- Grasshopper Week: 22
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise
0°C
Away match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 St. Andra -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 24
Away match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 19
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
11°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 24
Toumba Stadium
8°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 24
Zossimades Stadium
13°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 25
Den Haag stadium
3°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 27
Stade Velodrome
3°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Petrolul -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 21
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Randers FC Week: 21
Brondby Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 17
Ernesta Pola Stadium
0°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 19
Stadion Tsentralnyi
1°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Boluspor -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 24
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
11°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Denmark Superliga 18:00 Odense BK -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 21
Fionia Park
3°C
Away match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 26
Estadio La Rosaleda
13°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 19
Stade Mohammed V
14°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 21
Stadionul V. Stanescu
2°C
Sunday
03/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Genoa Week: 27
Stadio Olimpico
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lille OSC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 27
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
2°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Real Betis Week: 26
Estadio Anoeta
1°C
Home match
Sunday
03/3/2013
Major League Soccer USA 22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy -- : -- Chicago Fire SC Week: 2
Home Depot Center
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Monday
04/3/2013
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 19
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
28°C
Home match
Monday
04/3/2013
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Lekhwia -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 19
Home match
Monday
04/3/2013
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlArabi -- : -- Umm salal Week: 19
Grand Hamad Stadium
28°C
Home match
Monday
04/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlTaawon -- : -- Najran Week: 21
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
27°C
Home match
Monday
04/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 26
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
11°C
Home match
Monday
04/3/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 SC Olhanense -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 21
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
14°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Tuesday
05/3/2013
AFC Cup 14:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al Ahli Taiz - Yemen Groups
Round: 1
Franso Hariri Stadium
11°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
05/3/2013
AFC Cup 15:00 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan Groups
Round: 1
Safa Stadium
17°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
05/3/2013
AFC Cup 15:00 Fnjaa - Oman -- : -- Al-Ansar - Lebanon Groups
Seeb Sport Stadium
29°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
05/3/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Knockout stage
Signal Iduna Park
5°C
Home match
Tuesday
05/3/2013
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Knockout stage
Old Trafford
-2°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Thursday
07/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:00 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- Club Africain Week: 8
Group 1
Home match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Anzhi - Russia -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Round of 16
Stadion Dinamo
6°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlNasr -- : -- AlShabab Week: 22
King Fahd International Stadium
17°C
Home match
Thursday
07/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlFateh FC -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 22
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
21°C
Home match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Round of 16
Struncovy Sady Stadion
3°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Round of 16
Mercedes-Benz Arena
6°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Round of 16
Steaua Stadium
10°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Round of 16
White Hart Lane
7°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Levante - Spain -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Round of 16
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
17°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Round of 16
St. Jakob Park
5°C
Away match
Thursday
07/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Round of 16
Estadio da Luz
16°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Monday
11/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- CFR Craiova Week: 22
Ion Moina
7°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 18
Stadion Lechii
-7°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 25
Nea Smyrni Stadium
16°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 18:00 S. Urfaspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 25
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 Fc Emmen -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 16
Away match
Monday
11/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 25
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-6°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Caen -- : -- Istres Week: 28
Stade Michel d'Ornano
0°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 22
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
3°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Granada CF Week: 27
Estadio La Romareda
11°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
English League Div. 1 19:45 Burnley FC -- : -- Hull City Week: 37
Turf Moor
-3°C
Home match
Monday
11/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Indian Wells, CA - USA 20:00 (5) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- Leonardo Mayer - Argentina Round 2
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Thursday
14/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Indian Wells, CA - USA 7:25
2nd Set (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia 1 : 1 (23) Sam Querry - United States Round 4
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- Levante - Spain Round of 16
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-6°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Round of 16
Petrovsky Stadion
-11°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Round of 16
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
8°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Round of 16
Stamford Bridge
-1°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- FC Anzhi - Russia Round of 16
St James' Park
0°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Fenerbahçe - Turkey -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Round of 16
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
14°C
Home match
Thursday
14/3/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Round of 16
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
3°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Monday
18/3/2013
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Pecs -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 20
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 23
Stadionul Tineretului
-3°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 26
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
6°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 21
Stade Mohammed V
16°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 19
Stadion Piast
-3°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles -- : -- Excelsior Week: 27
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Köln Week: 26
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Dijon -- : -- Nantes Week: 29
Gaston Gerard
3°C
Home match
Monday
18/3/2013
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Grodig Week: 20
Cashpoint Arena
6°C
Away match
Monday
18/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 19:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 23
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-2°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Tuesday
19/3/2013
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:45 Al-Manama -- : -- Sitra Final
Home match
Tuesday
19/3/2013
English League One 19:45 Yeovil Town -- : -- Swindon Town FC Week: 39
Home match
Tuesday
19/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Pro Vercelli -- : -- Brescia Week: 32
Home match
Tuesday
19/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Modena -- : -- Empoli Week: 32
Stadio Alberto Braglia
7°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##########################################
Thursday
21/3/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Italy - First -- : -- Brazil - First
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##########################################
Sunday
24/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 Karsiyaka -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 27
Izmir Ataturk Stadyumu
11°C
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
Poland I Liga 14:00 Zawisza -- : -- Miedz Legnica Week: 20
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Brescia -- : -- Cittadella Week: 33
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
7°C
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Crotone Week: 33
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
7°C
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
Ireland Premier League 15:55 Shelbourne FC -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin Week: 4
Tolka Park
1°C
Sunday
24/3/2013
Morocco Basketball Throne Cup 16:00 Raja Casablanca -- : -- Maghreb Fez Eightfinal
Sunday
24/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 27
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
15°C
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Caen -- : -- Istres Week: 28
Stade Michel d'Ornano
6°C
Home match
Sunday
24/3/2013
Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- CD Chivas USA Toyota Park
1°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## #
Monday
25/3/2013
WTA - Miami - USA 15:00 Garbine Muguruza Blanco - Spain -- : -- (5) Na Li - China Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 15:00 (8) Richard Gasquet - France -- : -- (28) Mikhail Youzhny - Russia Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
WTA - Miami - USA 17:00 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (13) Dominika Cibulkova - Slovakia Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 17:00 David Goffin - Belgium -- : -- (10) Nicolas Almagro - Spain Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 18:30 (29) Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Russia - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Monday
25/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 20:30 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Jarkko Nieminen - Finland Round 3
Monday
25/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 23:30 (20) John Isner - United States -- : -- (9) Marin Cilic - Croatia Round 3
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 8:30 Australia -- : -- Oman Final Qualifiers
Round: 7
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 11:00 South Korea -- : -- Qatar Final Qualifiers
Round: 7
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Lebanon Final Qualifiers
Round: 7
Group A
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
Polish Cup 13:30 Olimpia Grudziadz -- : -- Legia Warsaw Quarterfinals
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:00 Jordan -- : -- Japan Final Qualifiers
Round: 7
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 15:00 (3) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (13) Kei Nishikori - Japan Round 4
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 16:00 Armenia -- : -- Czech Republic Week: 6
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
Asian Cup Qualifiers 16:35 Kuwait -- : -- Iran Qualifying Round
Round: 2
AlKuwayt Stadium
23°C
Group B
Away match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Azerbaijan -- : -- Portugal Week: 6
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WTA - Miami - USA 17:00 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (5) Na Li - China Round 4
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Turkey -- : -- Hungary Week: 6
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 18:30 (16) Andreas Seppi - Italy -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 4
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2014 African Qualifiers 19:30 Algeria -- : -- Benin Second stage
Stade Moustapha Tchaker
15°C
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:30 Netherla$$$ -- : -- Romania Week: 6
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:45 Ireland -- : -- Austria Week: 6
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:45 Germany -- : -- Kazakstan Week: 6
Group C
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:45 Malta -- : -- Italy Week: 6
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 20:00 Montenegro -- : -- England Week: 6
Group H
Away match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 20:00 France -- : -- Spain Week: 6
Group I
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2010 S. American Qual. 20:00 Bolivia -- : -- Argentina Week: 12
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 20:30 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- (9) Marin Cilic - Croatia Round 4
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2010 S. American Qual. 21:00 Ecuador -- : -- Paraguay Week: 12
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WC2010 S. American Qual. 23:30 Chile -- : -- Uruguay Week: 12
Home match
Tuesday
26/3/2013
WTA - Miami - USA 23:30 (4) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland -- : -- (30) Kirsten Flipkens - Belgium Round 4
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ###
Thursday
28/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 27
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
0°C
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 27
Erzgebirgsstadion
0°C
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 20
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlRaed Week: 23
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
34°C
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 27
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-2°C
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Widzew Week: 20
Ernesta Pola Stadium
-1°C
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Juve Stabia -- : -- Modena Week: 34
Home match
Thursday
28/3/2013
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 As Bari -- : -- Livorno Week: 34
Stadio San Nicola
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Friday
29/3/2013
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 24
Blue Water Arena
0°C
Home match
Friday
29/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 17:15 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- Zorya Week: 22
Home match
Friday
29/3/2013
Denmark Superliga 18:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 24
MCH Arena
0°C
Home match
Friday
29/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 24
Ion Moina
2°C
Home match
Friday
29/3/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 MVV -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 28
Stadion De Geusselt
-2°C
Home match
Friday
29/3/2013
Ireland Premier League 19:05 Bohemian FC -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Week: 5
Dalymount Park
1°C
Friday
29/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:30 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 30
Parc des Princes
1°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Saturday
30/3/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 22
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-4°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 11:30 Zakarpattia -- : -- Illichivets Week: 22
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
4°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Mordovia Week: 22
Metallurg Stadion
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 27
Olympiastadion
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 27
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:00 Denizlispor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 28
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
14°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 20
Stadion Piast
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 E.S. Sahel -- : -- U.S.Monastir Week: 13
Group 2
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- Bologna Week: 30
Stadio Friuli
9°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Catania Week: 30
Stadio Olimpico
15°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 30
Stadio Comunale Sant
15°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Internazionale -- : -- Juventus Week: 30
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Parma -- : -- Pescara Week: 30
Stadio Ennio Tardini
7°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- AS Roma Week: 30
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Siena Week: 30
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
9°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 14:00 Rizespor -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 28
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 22
Stadion Dinamo
-2°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 27
Veltins Arena
-2°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 27
Mercedes-Benz Arena
1°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 27
Badenova Stadion
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 27
Die Coface Arena
3°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 27
Impuls Arena
2°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 27
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Superleague Greece 14:30 OFI -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 27
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 gks belchatow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 20
Stadion GKS
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 29
Estadio Teresa Rivero
10°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 27
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
12°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
French League 1st Div. 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 30
Stade de l'Aube
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Swiss Super League 16:45 FC Sion -- : -- Servette Week: 25
Stade Tourbillon
5°C
Away match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 25
Stadionul Gaz Metan
7°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 29
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
11°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 20
Stadium Polonia
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 17:00 Boluspor -- : -- Karsiyaka Week: 28
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 27
Allianz Arena
2°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:30 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Milan Week: 30
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
7°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Platanias Week: 27
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:35 Hajer -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 23
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
33°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 28
Arke Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Poland I Liga 18:00 Stomil -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 21
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- FC Porto Week: 24
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
12°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 29
Estadio La Romareda
10°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 24
Stadionul V. Stanescu
4°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 28
Abe Lenstra Stadion
0°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 20:00 Torino FC -- : -- Napoli Week: 30
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
2°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 Benfica -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 24
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Home match
Saturday
30/3/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Levante -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 29
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
18°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-03-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
31/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 Espérance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- Club Africain Week: 13
Group 1
Home match
Sunday
31/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 Olympique Beja -- : -- A.S. Marsa Week: 13
Group 1
Home match
Sunday
31/3/2013
Tunisian League I 13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien -- : -- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa Week: 13
Group 2
Home match
Sunday
31/3/2013
Macedonia First League 14:00 Drita -- : -- Metalurg Skopje Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
31/3/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Miami, FL - USA 15:00 (3) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Final
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 10:00 Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 14:00 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Groups
Safa Stadium
28°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:00 Al Faisaly - Jordan -- : -- Shaab Ibb - Yemen Groups
Amman International Stadium
20°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:25 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- Najran - Saudi Arabia Group B
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 Al Ittihad - Oman -- : -- AlKhor SC - Qatar Group A
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 AlKhuraitiat - Qatar -- : -- Kazma - Kuwait Group C
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:30 Al Jaish - Qatar -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
31°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Dhofar - Oman -- : -- Duhok - Iraq Groups
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Alfaisaly - Saudi Arabia Group D
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlNasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 3
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
27°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 3
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
28°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 17:05 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran Groups
Round: 3
King Fahd International Stadium
29°C
Group A
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 10:00 Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 14:00 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Groups
Safa Stadium
18°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:00 Al Faisaly - Jordan -- : -- Shaab Ibb - Yemen Groups
Amman International Stadium
14°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:25 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- Najran - Saudi Arabia Group B
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 Al Ittihad - Oman -- : -- AlKhor SC - Qatar Group A
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 AlKhuraitiat - Qatar -- : -- Kazma - Kuwait Group C
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:30 Al Jaish - Qatar -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
34°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Dhofar - Oman -- : -- Duhok - Iraq Groups
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Alfaisaly - Saudi Arabia Group D
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlNasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 3
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
29°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 3
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
28°C
Group C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 22
Complexe OCP
7°C
Home match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
AFC Champions League 17:05 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran Groups
Round: 3
King Fahd International Stadium
29°C
Group A
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Quarterfinal
Parc des Princes
1°C
Away match
Tuesday
02/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Juventus - Italy Quarterfinal
Allianz Arena
0°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Cup 14:00 Al-Shorta - Syria -- : -- Ramtha SC - Jordan Groups
Abbasiyyin Stadium
13°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Cup 14:00 Al Ahli Taiz - Yemen -- : -- Al-Ansar - Lebanon Groups
Alshohada Stadium
24°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Fnjaa - Oman Groups
Franso Hariri Stadium
19°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:15 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan Groups
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:20 AlShabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 3
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
28°C
Group B
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 Al Ittihad - Oman -- : -- AlKhor SC - Qatar Group A
Home match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:30 AlAin - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlRayyan - Qatar Groups
Round: 3
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
31°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Ravshan - Tajikistan Groups
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
29°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
Portugal League Cup 15:45 FC Porto -- : -- Rio Ave FC Semifinals
Estadio do Dragao
13°C
Wednesday
03/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:30 Sampdoria -- : -- Internazionale Week: 29
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10°C
Home match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
AFC Champions League 17:40 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Groups
Round: 3
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
29°C
Group D
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Malaga CF - Spain -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Quarterfinal
Estadio La Rosaleda
11°C
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey Quarterfinal
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
6°C
Away match
Wednesday
03/4/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Macclesfield Town FC -- : -- Grimsby Week: 37
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Thursday
04/4/2013
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Quarterfinals
Stamford Bridge
2°C
Away match
Thursday
04/4/2013
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Quarterfinals
Estadio da Luz
12°C
Away match
Thursday
04/4/2013
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Fenerbahçe - Turkey -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Quarterfinals
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
14°C
Away match
Thursday
04/4/2013
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Quarterfinals
White Hart Lane
2°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: -05-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
05/4/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 12:50 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 26
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
33°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Russian Premier League 13:00 Amkar -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 23
Zvezda Stadion
4°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:10 Abha -- : -- Al-Khaleej Week: 26
Prince Sultan Sport City Stadium (Mahalah)
22°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:10 AlHazm -- : -- Hottain Week: 26
Alhazm Club Stadium
24°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:20 Al-Tai -- : -- Al-Nahdha Week: 26
Pr. A. A. bin Masaad bin Jalawi Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:25 AL-Rbeea -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 26
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 25
Stadionul Tineretului
3°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 28
Ruhrstadion
1°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 28
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FC Köln Week: 28
Fritz Walter Stadion
1°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 21
Stadion Ruchu
0°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:15 Zorya -- : -- Chernomorets Odessa Week: 23
Avanhard Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Pecs -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 22
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 29
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
2°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 31
Stade Velodrome
10°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff
Week: 2
DaknamStadion
3°C
Away match
Friday
05/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 CFR Craiova -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 25
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 28
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
2°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Italian League C1 B 18:30 Gubbio -- : -- US Avellino Week: 26
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
9°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 18:45 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 21
Stadion Miejski
1°C
Home match
Friday
05/4/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Cambridge United FC -- : -- Newport Week: 44
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##################################################
Sunday
07/4/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 23
Petrovsky Stadion
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 30
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
5°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Karpaty Week: 23
Stadion Shakhtar
5°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 29
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 Flota S. -- : -- Miedz Legnica Week: 22
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Fiorentina -- : -- AC Milan Week: 31
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
13°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Adanademirspor Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 28
MSV Arena
18°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 28
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 28
Allianz Arena
2°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Superleague Greece 12:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- OFI Week: 28
Komotini Municipal Stadium
18°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Groningen -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 29
Euroborg Stadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 21
Korona Kielce Stadion
2°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Zakarpattia Week: 23
Lokomotiv Stadium
9°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Palermo Week: 31
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Catania -- : -- Cagliari Week: 31
Stadio Angelo Massimino
14°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 31
Stadio Friuli
10°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 28
Frankenstadion
0°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Swiss Super League 14:00 St. Gallen -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 26
Espenmoos Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 28
Red Bull Arena
2°C
Away match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Superleague Greece 14:15 Platanias -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 28
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Superleague Greece 14:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 28
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
18°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 29
Amsterdam ArenA
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Kuban -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 23
Stadion Kuban
17°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Stade Reims -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 31
Stade Auguste Delaune
0°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 26
Essex Park Randers
2°C
Away match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 30
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
5°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 23
Al Inbiâate Stadim
8°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:15 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 21
Stadion Wisly
1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 28
AWD Arena
-1°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KRC Genk -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Championship League Playoff
Week: 2
Fenix Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 25
Stadionul Gloria
8°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 16:00 Erciyespor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 29
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
17°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 28
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Odense BK Week: 26
Parken Stadion
4°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
3°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 23
Complexe sportif de Fès
3°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Genoa Week: 31
Stadio San Paolo
15°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Atalanta Week: 31
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
9°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Lorient Week: 31
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
-2°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 30
Estadio Mestalla
7°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 SC Olhanense -- : -- Benfica Week: 25
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
9°C
Home match
Sunday
07/4/2013
Argentina Clausura League 21:10 Newell´s Old Boys -- : -- Atletico Colon Week: 8
Parque Independencia
5°C
Sunday
07/4/2013
Major League Soccer USA 21:10 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- New York Red Bulls Toyota Park
13°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ####
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea -- : -- Urawa Red Diamo$$$ - Japan Groups
Round: 4
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
10°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Japan -- : -- Suwon Samsung Bluewings - South Korea Groups
Round: 4
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
19°C
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Cup 10:00 Ravshan - Tajikistan -- : -- AlQadsia - Kuwait Groups
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 11:00 PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan -- : -- Lekhwia - Qatar Groups
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
24°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 11:30 Guizhou Renhe - China -- : -- Central Coast Mariners FC - Australia Groups
Round: 4
Group H
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 12:00 Muangthong United FC - Thailand -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Groups
Round: 4
Thunderdome Sport Complex
38°C
Group F
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Pecs -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 20
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:40 AlRayyan - Qatar -- : -- AlAin - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 4
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
30°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
Polish Cup 16:30 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Legia Warsaw Semifinals
Stadion Ruchu
1°C
Away match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:30 Esteghlal Tehran - Iran -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 4
Azadi Stadium
24°C
Group D
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 4
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
30°C
Group B
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Quarterfinal
Signal Iduna Park
5°C
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Turkey -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Quarterfinal
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
8°C
Home match
Tuesday
09/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 21:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 23
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
11°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Japan -- : -- FC Seoul - South Korea Groups
Round: 4
Miyagi Stadium
13°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 10:30 Pohang Steelers - South Korea -- : -- Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan Groups
Round: 4
Steelyard Stadium
9°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 11:00 Buriram United - Thailand -- : -- Jiangsu Sainty FC - China Groups
I-mobile Stadium
36°C
Group E
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 11:30 Beijing Guoan - China -- : -- FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan Groups
Round: 4
Workers Stadium
12°C
Group G
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:30 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 4
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
31°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 15:40 AlJazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Al Jaish - Qatar Groups
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
32°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Cup 15:40 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan Groups
AlKuwayt Stadium
28°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 16:30 Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran -- : -- AlShabab - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 4
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
AFC Champions League 17:45 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Sepahan - Iran Groups
Round: 4
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
29°C
Group C
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Quarterfinal
Juventus Arena
4°C
Home match
Wednesday
10/4/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Quarterfinal
Camp Nou
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14.04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Volga -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 31
Estadio Teresa Rivero
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Willem II Week: 30
Abe Lenstra Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 GKS Katowice -- : -- Zawisza Week: 23
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Palermo -- : -- Bologna Week: 32
Stadio Renzo Barbera
17°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 Boluspor -- : -- S. Urfaspor Week: 30
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Köln -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 29
Rhein Energie Stadion
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 29
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- FC Zürich Week: 27
St. Jakob Park
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 30
Stadium Mandemakers
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 12:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Amkar Week: 24
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
6°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 24
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Torino FC -- : -- AS Roma Week: 32
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 32
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
16°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Cagliari -- : -- Internazionale Week: 32
Stadio Comunale Sant
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 13:15 CODM Meknès -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 24
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
14°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 29
Mercedes-Benz Arena
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 29
UPC-Arena
8°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Czech Gambrinus League 14:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 23
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 30
Philips Stadion
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 32
Stade de Gerland
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 24
Tsentralnyi Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 27
Brondby Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Granada CF Week: 31
Estadio Vicente Calderon
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
England FA Cup 15:00 Chelsea FC -- : -- Manchester City SemiFinal
Stamford Bridge
12°C
Sunday
14/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 15:00 Congo -- : -- Ivory Coast Round: 1
Stade de Marrakech
14°C
Group B
Sunday
14/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 15:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 29
Impuls Arena
8°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 16:00 Erciyespor -- : -- Kartalspor Week: 30
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 AEK Athens -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 29
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
19°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 29
Levadia Stadium
20°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 29
Nea Smyrni Stadium
23°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 27
Fionia Park
5°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 31
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 26
Stadionul V. Stanescu
17°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 24
Stade Saniat Rmel
19°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:00 Nigeria -- : -- Ghana Round: 1
Stade de Marrakech
14°C
Group B
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Napoli Week: 32
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
14°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 32
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 31
Estadio San Mames
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Chicago Fire SC BBVA Compass Stadium
-4°C
Sunday
14/4/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 9
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14.04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
####################################################
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Volga -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 31
Estadio Teresa Rivero
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Willem II Week: 30
Abe Lenstra Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 GKS Katowice -- : -- Zawisza Week: 23
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Palermo -- : -- Bologna Week: 32
Stadio Renzo Barbera
17°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 11:00 Boluspor -- : -- S. Urfaspor Week: 30
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Köln -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 29
Rhein Energie Stadion
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 29
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- FC Zürich Week: 27
St. Jakob Park
9°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 30
Stadium Mandemakers
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 12:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Amkar Week: 24
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
6°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 24
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Torino FC -- : -- AS Roma Week: 32
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 32
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
16°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Cagliari -- : -- Internazionale Week: 32
Stadio Comunale Sant
11°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 13:15 CODM Meknès -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 24
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
14°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach Week: 29
Mercedes-Benz Arena
9°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 29
UPC-Arena
8°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Czech Gambrinus League 14:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 23
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 30
Philips Stadion
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 32
Stade de Gerland
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 24
Tsentralnyi Stadion
3°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 27
Brondby Stadion
3°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Granada CF Week: 31
Estadio Vicente Calderon
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
England FA Cup 15:00 Chelsea FC -- : -- Manchester City SemiFinal
Stamford Bridge
12°C
Sunday
14/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 15:00 Congo -- : -- Ivory Coast Round: 1
Stade de Marrakech
14°C
Group B
Sunday
14/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 15:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 29
Impuls Arena
8°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 16:00 Erciyespor -- : -- Kartalspor Week: 30
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 AEK Athens -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 29
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
19°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 29
Levadia Stadium
20°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 29
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Superleague Greece 16:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 29
Nea Smyrni Stadium
23°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 27
Fionia Park
5°C
Away match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 31
Estadio La Romareda
12°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 26
Stadionul V. Stanescu
17°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 24
Stade Saniat Rmel
19°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:00 Nigeria -- : -- Ghana Round: 1
Stade de Marrakech
14°C
Group B
Sunday
14/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Napoli Week: 32
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
14°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 32
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
13°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 31
Estadio San Mames
18°C
Home match
Sunday
14/4/2013
Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Chicago Fire SC BBVA Compass Stadium
-4°C
Sunday
14/4/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 9
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
14°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:30 Benoit Paire - France -- : -- Richard Gasquet - France Round 2
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia Round 2
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 14:00 Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine -- : -- (5) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Polish Cup 14:30 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Semifinals
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
7°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 15:30 Gabon -- : -- Tunisia Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 24
Complexe OCP
16°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Quarterfinals
Stade de l'Aube
11°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Semifinals
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Semifinals
Allianz Arena
11°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Austrian Cup 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Quarterfinals
Tivoli Neu Stadium
12°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Setanta Cup - Ireland 18:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - Ireland -- : -- Cork City FC - Ireland Semi-finals
Tallaght Stadium
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Botswana -- : -- Morocco Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Tuesday
16/4/2013
English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Brentford Week: 40
Bramall Lane
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Luton Town -- : -- Newport Week: 35
Kenilworth Road
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Brescia -- : -- Grosseto Week: 37
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
14°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Hellas Verona -- : -- Cittadella Week: 37
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 18:50 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Quarterfinals
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:30 Benoit Paire - France -- : -- Richard Gasquet - France Round 2
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia Round 2
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 14:00 Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine -- : -- (5) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Polish Cup 14:30 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Semifinals
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
7°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 15:30 Gabon -- : -- Tunisia Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 24
Complexe OCP
16°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Quarterfinals
Stade de l'Aube
11°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Semifinals
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Semifinals
Allianz Arena
11°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Austrian Cup 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Quarterfinals
Tivoli Neu Stadium
12°C
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Setanta Cup - Ireland 18:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - Ireland -- : -- Cork City FC - Ireland Semi-finals
Tallaght Stadium
9°C
Away match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Botswana -- : -- Morocco Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Tuesday
16/4/2013
English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Brentford Week: 40
Bramall Lane
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Luton Town -- : -- Newport Week: 35
Kenilworth Road
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Brescia -- : -- Grosseto Week: 37
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
14°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Hellas Verona -- : -- Cittadella Week: 37
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15°C
Home match
Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 18:50 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Quarterfinals
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Jurgen Melzer - Austria Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:30 (16) Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany -- : -- (3) Rafael Nadal - Spain Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 (13) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 13:50 AlWehda -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 25
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 14:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (14) Juan Monaco - Argentina Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- Petrolul Semifinals
Stadionul Otelul
10°C
Away match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlIttihad -- : -- AlShabab Week: 25
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Alfaisaly -- : -- Najran Week: 25
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 25
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 25
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Hajer -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 25
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
33°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 25
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
26°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Denmark Cup 18:30 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Brondby IF Semifinals
Blue Water Arena
9°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#################################################
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Jurgen Melzer - Austria Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:30 (16) Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany -- : -- (3) Rafael Nadal - Spain Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 (13) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 13:50 AlWehda -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 25
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 14:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (14) Juan Monaco - Argentina Round 3
Thursday
18/4/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- Petrolul Semifinals
Stadionul Otelul
10°C
Away match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlIttihad -- : -- AlShabab Week: 25
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Alfaisaly -- : -- Najran Week: 25
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 25
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 25
King Fahd International Stadium
30°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Hajer -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 25
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
33°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 25
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
26°C
Home match
Thursday
18/4/2013
Denmark Cup 18:30 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Brondby IF Semifinals
Blue Water Arena
9°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Friday
19/4/2013
Russian Premier League 13:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
10°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 30
Ruhrstadion
9°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 30
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 30
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Widzew -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 23
Stadion Widzewa
11°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:15 Illichivets -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 25
Paralimni Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Pecs Week: 24
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
18°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 31
Amsterdam ArenA
8°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 33
Stade de la Mosson
16°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 30
Borussia-Park
9°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Gabon -- : -- Botswana Round: 3
Stade de Marrakech
19°C
Group A
Friday
19/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Morocco -- : -- Tunisia Round: 3
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Friday
19/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 20:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 25
Stade Saniat Rmel
19°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Friday
19/4/2013
Russian Premier League 13:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
10°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 30
Ruhrstadion
9°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 30
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 30
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Widzew -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 23
Stadion Widzewa
11°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:15 Illichivets -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 25
Paralimni Stadium
18°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Pecs Week: 24
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
18°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 31
Amsterdam ArenA
8°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 33
Stade de la Mosson
16°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 30
Borussia-Park
9°C
Home match
Friday
19/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Gabon -- : -- Botswana Round: 3
Stade de Marrakech
19°C
Group A
Friday
19/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Morocco -- : -- Tunisia Round: 3
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Group A
Friday
19/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 20:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 25
Stade Saniat Rmel
19°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Getafe CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 32
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Volyn Week: 25
Lokomotiv Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 31
Stadion De Koel
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 Sandecja -- : -- Miedz Legnica Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Internazionale -- : -- Parma Week: 33
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 30
Olympiastadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 30
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 30
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 25
Petrovsky Stadion
5°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (3) Rafael Nadal - Spain Final
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 31
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AS Roma -- : -- Pescara Week: 33
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Catania -- : -- Palermo Week: 33
Stadio Angelo Massimino
13°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Torino FC Week: 33
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12°C
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Napoli -- : -- Cagliari Week: 33
Stadio San Paolo
16°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 30
Mercedes-Benz Arena
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Swiss Super League 14:00 FC Sion -- : -- BSC Young Boys Week: 28
Stade Tourbillon
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 30
Franz Horr Stadion
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 27
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 31
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
13°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Lorient Week: 33
Stadium Municipal
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 28
Brondby Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 32
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 25
Stade Mohammed V
18°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- SpVgg Greuther Furth Week: 30
Frankenstadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- Meather Relegation Playoffs
Sunday
21/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KRC Genk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff
Week: 5
Fenix Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 27
Stadionul Gloria
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 28
Aalborg Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Championship League Playoff
Week: 5
Regenboog stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 27
Stadionul Municipal
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- AC Milan Week: 33
Juventus Arena
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Nice Week: 33
Parc des Princes
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 32
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
CAF Champions League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Sewe Sport - Ivory Coast Round of 16
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Benfica -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 26
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 10
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
17°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###############################################
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Getafe CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 32
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Volyn Week: 25
Lokomotiv Stadium
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 31
Stadion De Koel
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 Sandecja -- : -- Miedz Legnica Week: 24
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Internazionale -- : -- Parma Week: 33
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 30
Olympiastadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 30
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 30
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 25
Petrovsky Stadion
5°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (3) Rafael Nadal - Spain Final
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 31
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AS Roma -- : -- Pescara Week: 33
Stadio Olimpico
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Catania -- : -- Palermo Week: 33
Stadio Angelo Massimino
13°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Torino FC Week: 33
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12°C
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Napoli -- : -- Cagliari Week: 33
Stadio San Paolo
16°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 30
Mercedes-Benz Arena
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Swiss Super League 14:00 FC Sion -- : -- BSC Young Boys Week: 28
Stade Tourbillon
8°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 30
Franz Horr Stadion
10°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 27
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 31
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
13°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Lorient Week: 33
Stadium Municipal
8°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 28
Brondby Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 32
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
6°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 25
Stade Mohammed V
18°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- SpVgg Greuther Furth Week: 30
Frankenstadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- Meather Relegation Playoffs
Sunday
21/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KRC Genk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff
Week: 5
Fenix Stadion
7°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 27
Stadionul Gloria
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 28
Aalborg Stadion
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Championship League Playoff
Week: 5
Regenboog stadion
4°C
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 27
Stadionul Municipal
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- AC Milan Week: 33
Juventus Arena
9°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Nice Week: 33
Parc des Princes
7°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 32
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
CAF Champions League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Sewe Sport - Ivory Coast Round of 16
Away match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Benfica -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 26
Estadio da Luz
14°C
Home match
Sunday
21/4/2013
Argentina Clausura League 23:15 Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 10
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
17°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Monday
22/4/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:00 Fc Emmen -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 16
Away match
Monday
22/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 21:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 25
Stade de la Marche Verte
20°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Monday
22/4/2013
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:00 Fc Emmen -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 16
Away match
Monday
22/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 21:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 25
Stade de la Marche Verte
20°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
26/4/2013
Jordan Cup football 12:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Semifinals
Prince Hashim Field
21°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Volga -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 26
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 26
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 28
Stadionul Ceahlaul
22°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 24
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 SC Heerenveen -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 32
Abe Lenstra Stadion
7°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Lille OSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 34
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
10°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- CFR Craiova Week: 28
Stadionul V. Stanescu
21°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 31
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################## ##
Friday
26/4/2013
Jordan Cup football 12:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Semifinals
Prince Hashim Field
21°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Volga -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 26
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 26
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 28
Stadionul Ceahlaul
22°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 31
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 24
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 SC Heerenveen -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 32
Abe Lenstra Stadion
7°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Lille OSC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 34
Grand Stade Lille Métropole
10°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- CFR Craiova Week: 28
Stadionul V. Stanescu
21°C
Home match
Friday
26/4/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 31
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Monday
29/4/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 26
Republikan Spartak Stadion
25°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 28
Stadionul Otelul
22°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 31
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
10°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 34
Stade Louis Dugauguez
4°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Politehnica Iasi -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 28
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
21°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:00 Maritimo -- : -- Benfica Week: 27
Estadio dos Barreiros
16°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 33
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
10°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-04-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Monday
29/4/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 26
Republikan Spartak Stadion
25°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 28
Stadionul Otelul
22°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 31
Stadion der Freu$$$chaft
10°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 34
Stade Louis Dugauguez
4°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Politehnica Iasi -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 28
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
21°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:00 Maritimo -- : -- Benfica Week: 27
Estadio dos Barreiros
16°C
Home match
Monday
29/4/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 33
Estadio Benito VillamarÃn
10°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 14:30 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Safa Stadium
25°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 14:30 ALRiffa - Bahrain -- : -- Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan Groups
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al-Ansar - Lebanon Groups
Franso Hariri Stadium
32°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Fnjaa - Oman -- : -- Al Ahli Taiz - Yemen Groups
Seeb Sport Stadium
29°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
21°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 17:20 Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran -- : -- Al Jaish - Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 17:20 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
King Fahd International Stadium
24°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 17:30 Najran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Semifinals
Away match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Semifinal
Camp Nou
12°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 14:30 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Safa Stadium
25°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 14:30 ALRiffa - Bahrain -- : -- Regar TadAZg - Tajikistan Groups
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al-Ansar - Lebanon Groups
Franso Hariri Stadium
32°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Cup 15:30 Fnjaa - Oman -- : -- Al Ahli Taiz - Yemen Groups
Seeb Sport Stadium
29°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
21°C
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 16:00 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Group B
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 17:20 Teraktor Sazi Tabriz - Iran -- : -- Al Jaish - Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
AFC Champions League 17:20 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
King Fahd International Stadium
24°C
Group A
Home match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 17:30 Najran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Semifinals
Away match
Wednesday
01/5/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Semifinal
Camp Nou
12°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Friday
03/5/2013
Japan J. League 6:30
Half Time Yokohama F. Marinos 0 : 0 Kashima Antlers Week: 9
Yokohama International Stadium
17°C
Away match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Chernomorets Odessa Week: 27
Lokomotiv Stadium
25°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- Karpaty Week: 27
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
20°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:00 Mordovia -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 27
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 29
Stadionul Gaz Metan
23°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 15:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Volyn Week: 27
Stadion Shakhtar
23°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 32
Olympiastadion
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 32
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 32
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 25
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Haladas -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 26
Stadion Rohonci ut
17°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 29
Stadionul Gloria
21°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Saint Etienne -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 35
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 32
Borussia-Park
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Yeovil Town Playoffs
Bramall Lane
7°C
Away match
Friday
03/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 34
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
7°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Friday
03/5/2013
Japan J. League 6:30
Half Time Yokohama F. Marinos 0 : 0 Kashima Antlers Week: 9
Yokohama International Stadium
17°C
Away match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Chernomorets Odessa Week: 27
Lokomotiv Stadium
25°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- Karpaty Week: 27
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
20°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:00 Mordovia -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 27
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 29
Stadionul Gaz Metan
23°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 15:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Volyn Week: 27
Stadion Shakhtar
23°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 32
Olympiastadion
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 32
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 32
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 25
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Haladas -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 26
Stadion Rohonci ut
17°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 29
Stadionul Gloria
21°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 18:30 Saint Etienne -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 35
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 32
Borussia-Park
11°C
Home match
Friday
03/5/2013
English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Yeovil Town Playoffs
Bramall Lane
7°C
Away match
Friday
03/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 34
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
7°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 Venus Williams - United States -- : -- Anabel Medina Garrigues - Spain
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Metallurg Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Willem II Week: 33
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 33
Philips Stadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Udinese -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 35
Stadio Friuli
21°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:30 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- Yulia Putintseva - Kazakstan
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 32
Fritz Walter Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 32
Allianz Arena
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 32
MSV Arena
16°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Sion -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 30
Stade Tourbillon
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 27
Zvezda Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:30 Manisaspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 33
19 Mayis Stadi
21°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:30 Bucaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 33
Buca Arena
18°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AC Milan -- : -- Torino FC Week: 35
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Bologna Week: 35
Stadio Olimpico
17°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Juventus -- : -- Palermo Week: 35
Juventus Arena
14°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 32
Badenova Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 32
UPC-Arena
14°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 14:00 Wrexham FC -- : -- Newport Playoffs
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Volga Week: 27
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 30
Essex Park Randers
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 15:00 Tamira Paszek - Austria -- : -- (5) Na Li - China
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 32
Imtech Arena
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 15:30 Croatia -- : -- Italy Group B
Sunday
05/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 30
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Brondby IF -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 30
Brondby Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 34
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
13°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 17:30 Switzerland -- : -- Sweden Group A
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Internazionale Week: 35
Stadio San Paolo
20°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 35
Parc des Princes
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Betis Week: 34
Camp Nou
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Liga Muculmana de Maputo - Mozambique Round of 16 (1)
Stade Mohammed V
18°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 28
Estadio do Mata Real
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Argentina Clausura League 19:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 12
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
16°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 Venus Williams - United States -- : -- Anabel Medina Garrigues - Spain
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Metallurg Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Willem II Week: 33
Amsterdam ArenA
9°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 33
Philips Stadion
9°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Udinese -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 35
Stadio Friuli
21°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:30 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- Yulia Putintseva - Kazakstan
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 32
Fritz Walter Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 32
Allianz Arena
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 32
MSV Arena
16°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Sion -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 30
Stade Tourbillon
10°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 27
Zvezda Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:30 Manisaspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 33
19 Mayis Stadi
21°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LÄ°G 12:30 Bucaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 33
Buca Arena
18°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AC Milan -- : -- Torino FC Week: 35
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Bologna Week: 35
Stadio Olimpico
17°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Juventus -- : -- Palermo Week: 35
Juventus Arena
14°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 32
Badenova Stadion
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 32
UPC-Arena
14°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 14:00 Wrexham FC -- : -- Newport Playoffs
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Volga Week: 27
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 30
Essex Park Randers
8°C
Away match
Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 15:00 Tamira Paszek - Austria -- : -- (5) Na Li - China
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 32
Imtech Arena
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 15:30 Croatia -- : -- Italy Group B
Sunday
05/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 30
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Brondby IF -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 30
Brondby Stadion
10°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 34
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
13°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 17:30 Switzerland -- : -- Sweden Group A
Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Internazionale Week: 35
Stadio San Paolo
20°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 35
Parc des Princes
11°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Betis Week: 34
Camp Nou
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Liga Muculmana de Maputo - Mozambique Round of 16 (1)
Stade Mohammed V
18°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 28
Estadio do Mata Real
12°C
Home match
Sunday
05/5/2013
Argentina Clausura League 19:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 12
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
16°C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##########################################
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 Carla Suarez Navarro - Spain -- : -- (9) Samantha Stosur - Australia
Monday
06/5/2013
Japan J. League 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol -- : -- Yokohama F. Marinos Week: 10
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
21°C
Away match
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:50 Alexandra Dulgheru - Romania -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 2
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 13:15 Feliciano Lopez - Spain -- : -- Daniel GImeno-Traver - Spain
Monday
06/5/2013
UAE Presidents Cup 14:10 AlShabab -- : -- AlWehda Semifinals
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
33°C
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 15:15 Tobias Kamke - Germany -- : -- (11) Nicolas Almagro - Spain Round 2
Monday
06/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 29
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 18:00 (3) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Russia
Monday
06/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 32
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
13°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Clermont Week: 35
Stade de La Beaujoire
13°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:00 Benfica -- : -- Estoril Week: 28
Estadio da Luz
15°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 34
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
11°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 20:00 Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria -- : -- Javier Marti - Spain
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##########################################
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 Carla Suarez Navarro - Spain -- : -- (9) Samantha Stosur - Australia
Monday
06/5/2013
Japan J. League 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol -- : -- Yokohama F. Marinos Week: 10
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
21°C
Away match
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:50 Alexandra Dulgheru - Romania -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 2
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 13:15 Feliciano Lopez - Spain -- : -- Daniel GImeno-Traver - Spain
Monday
06/5/2013
UAE Presidents Cup 14:10 AlShabab -- : -- AlWehda Semifinals
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
33°C
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 15:15 Tobias Kamke - Germany -- : -- (11) Nicolas Almagro - Spain Round 2
Monday
06/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 29
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 18:00 (3) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Russia
Monday
06/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 32
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
13°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Clermont Week: 35
Stade de La Beaujoire
13°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:00 Benfica -- : -- Estoril Week: 28
Estadio da Luz
15°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 34
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
11°C
Home match
Monday
06/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 20:00 Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria -- : -- Javier Marti - Spain
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#############################################
Friday
10/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- Anabel Medina Garrigues - Spain Quarterfinals
Friday
10/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:05 Kaia Kanepi - Estonia -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Quarterfinals
Friday
10/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 13:15 (5) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (4) David Ferrer - Spain Quarterfinals
Friday
10/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 14:15 (6) Angelique Kerber - Germany -- : -- (16) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia Quarterfinals
Friday
10/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 14:35 Pablo Andujar - Spain -- : -- (14) Kei Nishikori - Japan Quarterfinals
Friday
10/5/2013
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 AlKhor SC - Qatar -- : -- AlKhuraitiat - Qatar Semifinals
Al-Khawr Stadium
34°C
Home match
Friday
10/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 27
Stade Saniat Rmel
22°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Sunday
12/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 FAR Rabat -- : -- CODM Meknès Week: 27
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
12°C
Home match
Sunday
12/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 27
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Home match
Sunday
12/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 27
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
###########################################
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 9:30 Central Coast Mariners FC - Australia -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Round of 16
Central Coast Stadium
16°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol - Japan Round of 16
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
17°C
Home match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
Superleague Greece 14:00 PAS Giannina -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Zossimades Stadium
19°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 15:40 AlShabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Round of 16
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
37°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Cup 15:45 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Fnjaa - Oman Round of 16
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
36°C
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Cup 16:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al-Shorta - Syria Round of 16
Franso Hariri Stadium
25°C
Wednesday
15/5/2013
Superleague Greece 16:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- PAOK FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Stadio Peristeriou
23°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 18:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Lekhwia - Qatar Round of 16
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
34°C
Away match
Wednesday
15/5/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Final
Amsterdam ArenA
10°C
Wednesday
15/5/2013
Major League Soccer USA 23:30 Philadelphia Union -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy Lincoln Financial Field
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
################################################
Thursday
16/5/2013
WTA - Rome - Italy 9:00 Jelena Jankovic - Serbia -- : -- (5) Na Li - China Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 10:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
WTA - Rome - Italy 11:20 (7) Sara Errani - Italy -- : -- (12) Maria Kirilenko - Russia Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
WTA - Rome - Italy 12:50 (8) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic -- : -- (9) Samantha Stosur - Australia Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 12:55 (4) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 17:00 Jerzy Janowicz - Poland -- : -- (9) Richard Gasquet - France Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 17:15 Al-Nahdha -- : -- Al-Khaleej Play Off
Week: 2
Prince Fahad bin Salman Stadium
37°C
Thursday
16/5/2013
WTA - Rome - Italy 17:30 (16) Sloane Stephens - United States -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 3
Thursday
16/5/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff
Week: 9
Regenboog stadion
9°C
Home match
Thursday
16/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- FC Utrecht Europa League Playoffs
Abe Lenstra Stadion
8°C
Away match
Thursday
16/5/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 19:00 Gilles Simon - France -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 3
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#########################################
Monday
20/5/2013
Switzerland Cup 14:00 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- Grasshopper Final
Monday
20/5/2013
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Anzhi -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 29
Stadion Dinamo
21°C
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Horsens -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 33
CASA Arena Horsens
15°C
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 FC Nordsjælland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 33
Farum Park
13°C
Away match
Monday
20/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Sønderjysk Elitesport Week: 33
Parken Stadion
13°C
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Romania Liga I 16:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- CFR Craiova Week: 32
Stadionul Gloria
20°C
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Romania Liga I 18:30 Politehnica Iasi -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 32
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
15°C
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 CD Guadalajara -- : -- Real Murcia Week: 39
Home match
Monday
20/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Real Betis Week: 36
ONO Estadi
15°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Tuesday
21/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 10:30 FC Seoul - South Korea -- : -- Beijing Guoan - China Round of 16
Seoul World Cup Stadium
24°C
Home match
Tuesday
21/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 14:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Buriram United - Thailand Round of 16
Home match
Tuesday
21/5/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 Petrolul -- : -- Otelul Galati Semifinals
Home match
Tuesday
21/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 17:45 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al Jaish - Qatar Round of 16
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
37°C
Home match
Tuesday
21/5/2013
AFC Champions League 2013 17:50 AlShabab - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Round of 16
King Fahd International Stadium
37°C
Home match
Tuesday
21/5/2013
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 Slovan Liberec -- : -- FK Teplice Week: 28
U Nisy Stadion
13°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-05-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##############################################
Monday
27/5/2013
English League Div. 1 14:00 Crystal Palace FC -- : -- Watford Playoffs
Monday
27/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 29
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-06-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
##########################################
Saturday
08/6/2013
Bahraini League Beach Soccer 13:00 Sitra -- : -- Diyar Al Muharraq Week: 1
Away match
Saturday
08/6/2013
Bahraini League Beach Soccer 14:00 Safir Hotel -- : -- Malkiya Week: 1
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-06-2013.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#######################################
Tuesday
25/6/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 14:00 Malkiya -- : -- National Guard Week: 5
Away match
Tuesday
25/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 Australia -- : -- El Salvador Round: 2
Yeni Rize Åžehir
24°C
Group C
Tuesday
25/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 Mexico -- : -- Paraguay Round: 2
Kamil Ocak Stadi
30°C
Group D
Tuesday
25/6/2013
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Hala Golden 4
Week: 6
Home match
Tuesday
25/6/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 15:45 Diyar Al Muharraq -- : -- Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait Week: 5
Away match
Tuesday
25/6/2013
Bahrain Basketball League 17:00 Al-Manama -- : -- ALMuharraq Golden 4
Week: 6
Home match
Tuesday
25/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Turkey -- : -- Colombia Round: 2
Yeni Rize Åžehir
24°C
Group C
Tuesday
25/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Mali -- : -- Greece Round: 2
Kamil Ocak Stadi
30°C
Group D
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 31/07/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Wednesday
31/7/2013
Japan J. League 10:00 Ventforet Kofu -- : -- Vegalta Sendai Week: 18
Home match
Wednesday
31/7/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Qualifying 3
Red Bull Arena
Away match
Wednesday
31/7/2013
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 10
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 01/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Thursday
01/8/2013
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 0:50 Paulista Corinthians -- : -- Gremio Week: 10
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
11°C
Away match
Thursday
01/8/2013
Major League Soccer All-Star Game 1:00 MLS All-Stars -- : -- AS Roma 2013
Thursday
01/8/2013
GUINNESS international champions cup 3:00 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Everton FC - England
Thursday
01/8/2013
UEFA Europa League 16:00 Petrolul - Romania -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem - Netherla$$$ Qualifying 3
Away match
Thursday
01/8/2013
UEFA Europa League 16:15 Chernomorets Odessa - Ukraine -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda - Serbia Qualifying 3
Stadion Tsentralnyi
Away match
Thursday
01/8/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Vojvodina - Serbia -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Qualifying 3
Stadion Karadjordje
Away match
Thursday
01/8/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Pandurii - Romania -- : -- Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Qualifying 3
Stadionul Municipal
Away match
Thursday
01/8/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:45 Swansea City AFC - Wales -- : -- Malmö FF - Sweden Qualifying 3
Liberty Stadium
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 02/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Friday
02/8/2013
GUINNESS international champions cup 0:00 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Lucas Oil Stadium
19°C
Friday
02/8/2013
GUINNESS international champions cup 2:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - United States -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain University of Phoenix Stadium
19°C
Friday
02/8/2013
Trofeo Joan Gamper 19:30 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil Camp Nou
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 14/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 AlHala -- : -- Muharraq Week: 7
Away match
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 16:30 National Guard -- : -- Hidd Week: 8
Away match
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 16:45 Chile - First -- : -- Iraq - First
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 18:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina - First -- : -- United States - First
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Greece - First
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 18:45 Germany - First -- : -- Paraguay - First
Wednesday
14/8/2013
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Northern Ireland -- : -- Russia Week: 5
Group F
Home match
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 19:00 England - First -- : -- Scotland - First
Wednesday
14/8/2013
Friendlies - National 19:00 Belgium - First -- : -- France - First
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 27/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Tuesday
27/8/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Diyar Al Muharraq -- : -- Sitra Week: 11
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 16:30 AlHala -- : -- Kuwait Finance House - KFH Week: 11
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 1
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
21°C
Away match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
English League Cup 18:45 Liverpool -- : -- Notts County FC Round 2
Anfield
14°C
Tuesday
27/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FK Austria Wien - Austria -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Play-off round
Franz Horr Stadion
15°C
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Play-off round
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
10°C
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 PAOK FC - Greece -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Play-off round
Stadion Metalist
13°C
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad - Bulgaria Play-off round
St. Jakob Park
11°C
Home match
Tuesday
27/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Fenerbahçe - Turkey Play-off round
Emirates Stadium
17°C
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Wednesday
28/8/2013
Japan J. League 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale -- : -- Omiya Ardija Week: 23
Todoroki Stadium
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
Bahrain Futsal League 14:45 Hidd -- : -- Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait Week: 16
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- Pacos Ferreira - Portugal Play-off round
Petrovsky Stadion
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
English League Cup 18:45 Morecambe FC -- : -- Newcastle United FC Round 2
Wednesday
28/8/2013
English League Cup 18:45 Aston Villa -- : -- Rotherham United Round 2
Wednesday
28/8/2013
English League Cup 18:45 Everton FC -- : -- Stevenage Round 2
Wednesday
28/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Play-off round
Ljudski vrt
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Shakhter Karagandy - Kazakstan Play-off round
Celtic Park
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Sociedad - Spain -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Play-off round
Estadio Anoeta
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherla$$$ Play-off round
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
Spanish Super Cup 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Atletico de Madrid 2013
Camp Nou
Home match
Wednesday
28/8/2013
Brazil Cup 22:30 Atletico Mineiro -- : -- Botafogo FR Quarterfinals
Estádio Governador Magalhães
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 30/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Friday
30/8/2013
Copa Sudamericana 0:50 Velez Sarsfield - Argentina -- : -- Belgrano - Argentina Round 2
Estadio Jose Amalfitani
15°C
Home match
Friday
30/8/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 14:50 AlWehda -- : -- Uhud Week: 1
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
31°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHilal Week: 2
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
27°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlFateh FC -- : -- Al-Nahdha Week: 2
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
28°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 Najran -- : -- AlRaed Week: 2
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
29°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlTaawon -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 2
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
26°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
UEFA Super Cup 18:45 Bayern Munich -- : -- Chelsea FC 2013
Stadion Eden
10°C
Friday
30/8/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 2
Stade de la Marche Verte
19°C
Away match
Friday
30/8/2013
African Confederation Cup 19:30 Entente Sportive de Sétif - Algeria -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco Groups
Round: 4
Stade du 8 mai 1945
19°C
Group B
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 31/08/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Saturday
31/8/2013
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 14:15 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Al-Draih Week: 1
AlKhaleej Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
31/8/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 2
Complexe sportif de Fès
18°C
Away match
Saturday
31/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 Al-Orubah -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 2
AlOrubah Club Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
31/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlNasr Week: 2
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
32°C
Away match
Saturday
31/8/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlShoalah -- : -- AlShabab Week: 2
AlShoalah Club Stadium
10°C
Away match
Saturday
31/8/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 2
Stade Saniat Rmel
23°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 02/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Saturday
02/11/2013
FIFA U-17 World Championship 13:00 Argentina -- : -- Ivory Coast Quarterfinals
Al-Sharjah Stadium
36°C
Saturday
02/11/2013
Bahraini Premier League 13:30 ALBusaiteen -- : -- AlNajma Week: 5
Bahrain National Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
02/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 AS Sale -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 7
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
18°C
Away match
Saturday
02/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 7
Stade El Harti
21°C
Away match
Saturday
02/11/2013
Bahraini Premier League 15:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Sitra Week: 5
Bahrain National Stadium
28°C
Away match
Saturday
02/11/2013
FIFA U-17 World Championship 16:00 Uruguay -- : -- Nigeria Quarterfinals
Al-Sharjah Stadium
36°C
Saturday
02/11/2013
AFC Cup 16:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Final
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
25°C
Saturday
02/11/2013
CAF Champions League 18:30 Orlando Pirates - South Africa -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Final
Away match
Saturday
02/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 03/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Sunday
03/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Kenitra AC -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 7
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
18°C
Away match
Sunday
03/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
17°C
Away match
Sunday
03/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 7
Away match
Sunday
03/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fès
22°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 08/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Friday
08/11/2013
FIFA U-17 World Championship 13:00 Sweden -- : -- Argentina Third place
Friday
08/11/2013
FIFA U-17 World Championship 16:00 Nigeria -- : -- Mexico Final
Friday
08/11/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 13
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
16°C
Away match
Friday
08/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 8
Complexe sportif de Fès
17°C
Away match
Friday
08/11/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:30 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 13
Stade Louis II
20°C
Away match
Friday
08/11/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 12
AWD Arena
11°C
Away match
Friday
08/11/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Granada CF -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 13
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 16/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Saturday
16/11/2013
Friendlies - National 12:15 Netherla$$$ - First -- : -- Japan - First
Saturday
16/11/2013
WC2014 African Qualifiers 15:00 Nigeria -- : -- Ethiopia Final Qualifiers
Home match
Saturday
16/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 9
Al Inbiâate Stadim
20°C
Away match
Saturday
16/11/2013
WC2014 African Qualifiers 19:00 Senegal -- : -- Ivory Coast Final Qualifiers
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 17/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Sunday
17/11/2013
WC2014 African Qualifiers 14:00 Cameroon -- : -- Tunisia Final Qualifiers
Home match
Sunday
17/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 AS Sale -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 9
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
17°C
Away match
Sunday
17/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 9
Stade El Harti
15°C
Away match
Sunday
17/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 9
Stade Municipal de Kénitra
17°C
Away match
Sunday
17/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 9
Stade Mohammed V
17°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 28/11/2013
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Thursday
28/11/2013
UAE Arabian Gulf League 12:45 AlWasl -- : -- AlWehda Week: 8
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
28°C
Thursday
28/11/2013
Libyan League Division 1 14:00 Al-Hilal -- : -- AL AHLI - TRIPOLI Week: 7
Away match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 15:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kazakstan -- : -- PAOK FC - Greece Groups
Group L
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 9
Rearranged from: 15/11/2013
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
12°C
Away match
Thursday
28/11/2013
VIVA Kuwait League 15:20 Yarmouk -- : -- Altadamon Week: 10
Abdullah Al-Khalifa Stadium
22°C
Thursday
28/11/2013
UAE Arabian Gulf League 16:00 AlShabab -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 8
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
28°C
Thursday
28/11/2013
UAE Arabian Gulf League 16:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlNasr Week: 8
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27°C
Thursday
28/11/2013
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 11
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
25°C
Away match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Groups
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-2°C
Group D
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Anzhi - Russia -- : -- FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova Groups
Stadion Dinamo
3°C
Group K
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Groups
Fenix Stadion
6°C
Group G
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Sevilla FC - Spain -- : -- Estoril - Portugal Groups
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
9°C
Group H
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Real Betis - Spain Groups
Stade de Gerland
-2°C
Group I
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 HNK Rijeka - Croatia -- : -- Vitória Guimarães - Portugal Groups
Stadion Kantrida
5°C
Group I
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Trabzonspor - Turkey -- : -- Apollon Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
12°C
Group J
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Groups
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
4°C
Group J
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Tromso - Norway -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Alfheim stadion
-1°C
Group K
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Pacos Ferreira - Portugal -- : -- ACF Fiorentina - Italy Groups
Estadio do Mata Real
6°C
Group E
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- Pandurii - Romania Groups
Arena Dnipro
-1°C
Group E
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt - Germany Groups
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
-2°C
Group F
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Swansea City AFC - Wales -- : -- Valencia - Spain Groups
Liberty Stadium
8°C
Group A
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Chernomorets Odessa - Ukraine -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Groups
Stadion Tsentralnyi
1°C
Group B
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Ludogorets Razgrad - Bulgaria -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherla$$$ Groups
Group B
Home match
Thursday
28/11/2013
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Esbjerg fB - Denmark -- : -- Standard de Liege - Belgium Groups
Blue Water Arena
8°C
Group C
-
Matches Broadcast on TV-19/05/2014
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Monday
19/5/2014
AFC Challenge Cup 11:00 Palestine -- : -- Kyrgyzstan Rasmee Dhandu Stadium
32°C
Group A
Monday
19/5/2014
Asian Womens Championship 12:15 South Korea -- : -- China Round: 3
Thong Nhat Stadium
36°C
Group B
Match # 11
Monday
19/5/2014
Omani 1st Division League 14:00 Al Mdeebe -- : -- AlNasr Seeb Sport Stadium
31°C
Away match
Monday
19/5/2014
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 29
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
17°C
Home match
Monday
19/5/2014
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- Darmstadt Play-outs
Schuco-Arena
11°C
Home match
Monday
19/5/2014
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Latina -- : -- Siena Week: 40
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice
#########################################
Thursday
07/8/2014
AC Milan Pre-Season 1:00 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara - Mexico
Thursday
07/8/2014
Saudi Super Cup 17:45 AlShabab -- : -- AlNasr King Fahd International Stadium
35°C
Friday
08/8/2014
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:45 AlHilal -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 2
Away match
Friday
08/8/2014
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:45 AlIttihad -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 2
Away match
Saturday
09/8/2014
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 14:00 HJK Helsinki - Finland -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Olympiastadion (Helsinki)
Monday
18/8/2014
Trofeo Joan Gamper 20:00 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Leon - Mexico Camp Nou
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 15/08/2014
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Friday
15/8/2014
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 15:55 AlEttifaq -- : -- Hottain Week: 1
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
37°C
Friday
15/8/2014
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 16:30 AlWehda -- : -- Al mojzel Week: 1
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
32°C
Friday
15/8/2014
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 16:40 Al-Orubah -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 1
AlOrubah Club Stadium
30°C
Away match
Friday
15/8/2014
Kuwait Super Cup 17:15 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
42°C
Friday
15/8/2014
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:50 AlNasr -- : -- Najran Week: 1
King Fahd International Stadium
37°C
Away match
Friday
15/8/2014
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 17:50 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlRaed Week: 1
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
37°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV 23/11/2014
Channels and times may change without prior notice
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
Sunday
23/11/2014
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 12
Estadio Teresa Rivero
13°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Torino FC -- : -- US Sassuolo Calcio Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Egyptian League 12:30 Petrojet -- : -- Tala'ea El Gaish Week: 9
Mubarak Staduim
16°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Nantes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 14
Stade de La Beaujoire
13°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 9
Stade du FUS
16°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Indian Super League 13:30 Mumbai City -- : -- Chennaiyin FC Week: 10
Home match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- UC Sampdoria Week: 12
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
10°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Hellas Verona FC -- : -- ACF Fiorentina Week: 12
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
3°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 SSC Napoli -- : -- Cagliari Calcio Week: 12
Stadio San Paolo
11°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Parma FC -- : -- Empoli Week: 12
Stadio Ennio Tardini
9°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Udinese Calcio -- : -- AC Chievo Verona Week: 12
Stadio Friuli
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Professional football league - West Bank 14:00 Shabab Yatta -- : -- Shabab Althahreya Week: 10
Dura stadium
-33°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 12
Imtech Arena
5°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Arabian Gulf Cup 14:45 Oman -- : -- Qatar Semifinals
King Fahd International Stadium
22°C
Match # 13
Sunday
23/11/2014
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 9
Stade Mohammed V
15°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 9
Stade Municipal de Khenifra
14°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Egyptian League 15:00 El Raja Marsa Matruh -- : -- Al Zamalek Week: 9
Haras Alhodod Stadium
15°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 14
Stade de la Mosson
15°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Valencia Week: 12
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
14°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 12
Mercedes-Benz Arena
2°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Arabian Gulf Cup 18:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- United Arab Emirates Semifinals
King Fahd International Stadium
22°C
Match # 14
Sunday
23/11/2014
Egyptian League 18:00 Al Ahly -- : -- ALnasr Week: 9
Cairo International Stadium
15°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Elche CF -- : -- Cordoba Week: 12
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
19°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Moroccan Pro League 18:30 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 9
Berkane Municipal Stadium
20°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Internazionale Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 14
Stade Velodrome
17°C
Away match
Sunday
23/11/2014
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 12
Estadio El Madrigal
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Thursday
17/12/2015
FIFA Club World Championship 10:30 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Semifinals
Yokohama International Stadium
12°C
Referee: Joel Antonio Aguilar Chicas
Match # 6
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Turkey Cup 11:45 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor Groups
Group C
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Iranian League 12:50 Esteghlal Tehran -- : -- Saba Qom Week: 15
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Professional football league - West Bank 13:00 Shabab Alkhader -- : -- Shabab Alamari Week: 10
Al Khader
13°C
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 AS Kasserine -- : -- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa Week: 9
Stade de Kasserine
12°C
Referee: Abdelhamid Hachfi
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 Club Africain -- : -- A.S. Marsa Week: 9
Stade El Menzah
14°C
Referee: Sadok Selmi
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- Stade Gabésien Week: 9
Stade 15 Octobre
15°C
Referee: Ameur Chouchen
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 13:00 Chania -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Groups
Round: 3
Group C
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 13:00 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- PAOK FC Groups
Round: 3
Group C
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Egyptian League 13:00 Haras Al Hedoud -- : -- Al Zamalek Week: 8
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Turkey Cup 14:00 Karsiyaka -- : -- Kastamonuspor Groups
Izmir Ataturk Stadyumu
10°C
Group E
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Italian Cup 15:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Udinese Calcio Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
5°C
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 15:00 Panahaiki -- : -- Levadiakos FC Groups
Round: 3
Group D
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 15:00 Kerkyra -- : -- Panathinaikos Groups
Round: 3
Group D
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Egyptian League 15:00 Wady Degla -- : -- El Masry Club Week: 8
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Turkey Cup 16:30 Besiktas -- : -- Kardemir Karabukspor Groups
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
9°C
Group C
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 16:45 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey Groups
MYTISHCHI ARENA
-5°C
Group A
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 17:30 Larissa FC -- : -- AEK Athens Groups
Round: 3
Alkazar Stadium
7°C
Group G
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Greece Cup 17:30 Panelefsiniakos -- : -- Xanthi Groups
Round: 3
Group G
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas - Lithuania -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
ZALGIRIO ARENA
-1°C
Group C
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Egyptian League 17:45 Al Ahly -- : -- Smouha Week: 8
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Romania Cup 18:30 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- Steaua Bucurest Quarterfinals
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Darussafaka - Turkey -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel Groups
Abdi ipekci Arena
9°C
Group D
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Turkey Cup 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü -- : -- Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor Groups
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
9°C
Group E
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- CF Reus Deportiu Round of 32
Estadio Vicente Calderon
6°C
Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- UD Almeria Round of 32
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
16°C
Referee: JAIME LATRE SANTIAGO
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Brose Baskets - Germany -- : -- Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Italy Groups
Brose Arena
10°C
Group D
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 19
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Belgium Cup 19:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- Kortrijk Quarterfinals
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 19:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Wurzburger Week: 21
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
9°C
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Laboral Kutxa - Spain -- : -- Cedevita Zagreb - Croatia Groups
Fernando Buesa Arena
8°C
Group B
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
English League Div. 1 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC -- : -- Leeds United FC Week: 21
Molineux
12°C
Away match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
KNVB Beker 19:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Willem II Tilburg Round of 16
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
13°C
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Strasbourg - France Groups
Barclaycard Arena
10°C
Group A
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Italian Cup 20:00 UC Sampdoria -- : -- AC Milan Round of 16
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13°C
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Granada CF -- : -- CD Leganes Round of 32
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes
6°C
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
Home match
Details
Thursday
17/12/2015
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Huesca Round of 32
Estadio El Madrigal
7°C
Referee: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea
Home match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Turkey Cup 11:45 Kastamonuspor -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Groups
Group E
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 11:55 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 8
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Turkey Cup 12:00 Sanliurfaspor -- : -- Bandirmaspor Groups
Group A
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 12:15 Al-Faysaly -- : -- AlNasr Week: 8
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Egyptian League 12:30 Al Ismaily -- : -- Misr Almaqasa Week: 10
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 CS Sfaxien -- : -- CS. Hammam Lif Week: 11
Stade Taieb Mhiri
18°C
Referee: Wassim Ben Salah
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 Stade Tunisien -- : -- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa Week: 11
Stade Chedly Zouiten
18°C
Referee: Ameur Chouchen
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 Al-Wasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Pamazogaros - Hungary Round: 2
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Turkey Cup 14:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Aydinspor Groups
Buca Arena
14°C
Group D
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Egyptian League 15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary -- : -- Petrojet Week: 10
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 15:00 Al-Sharjah - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Oman Round: 3
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Turkey Cup 16:45 Fenerbahce -- : -- Antalyaspor Groups
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
10°C
Group H
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:30 THW Kiel -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Löwen Week: 19
Home match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:30 Sidigas Avellino -- : -- Pasta Reggia Caserta Week: 13
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Egyptian League 17:45 Al Zamalek -- : -- Ghazl El Mahalla Week: 10
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Turkey Cup 18:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor -- : -- Karsiyaka Groups
Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadium
14°C
Group E
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KSC Lokeren -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 16
DaknamStadion
12°C
Home match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 As Bari -- : -- Brescia Week: 20
Stadio San Nicola
16°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Crotone -- : -- Trapani Week: 20
Stadio Ezio Scida
14°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Novara -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 20
Stadio Silvio Piola
9°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Pescara -- : -- Modena Week: 20
Stadio Adriatico
14°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Pro Vercelli -- : -- AC Perugia Week: 20
Stadio Silvio Piola ( Vercelli )
9°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Spezia Calcio -- : -- Como Week: 20
Stadio Alberto Picco
14°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Ternana -- : -- S.S. Virtus Lanciano Week: 20
Stadio Libero Liberati
1°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 Vicenza -- : -- Latina Week: 20
Stadio Romeo Menti
5°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Italian Calcio League B 19:30 AS Livorno Calcio -- : -- Ascoli Week: 20
Stadio Armando Picchi
12°C
Away match
Details
Wednesday
23/12/2015
Spain Endesa Basketball League 19:45 FC BARCELONA LASSA -- : -- Bilbao Basket Week: 12
Hall Palau Blaugrana
14°C
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Thursday
24/12/2015
NBA Basketball 0:00 Cleveland Cavaliers -- : -- New York Knicks Group East
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
NBA Basketball 1:00 Minnesota T-Wolves -- : -- San Antonio Spurs Group West
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
NBA Basketball 3:30 Golden State Warriors -- : -- Utah Jazz Group West
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 O Sidi Bouzid -- : -- Stade Gabésien Week: 11
Sidi Bouzid Stadium
18°C
Referee: Nasrallah Jaouadi
Away match
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 E.S. Sahel -- : -- Esperance Sportive de Tunis Week: 11
Stade Olympique Sousse
18°C
Referee: Mohamed Said Kordi
Away match
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
Tunisian League 13:00 Club Africain -- : -- US Ben Guerdane Week: 11
Stade El Menzah
18°C
Referee: Slim Belkahaouass
Away match
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 Al-Wasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 3
Details
Thursday
24/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 15:00 Pamazogaros - Hungary -- : -- AlShaab - United Arab Emirates Round: 3
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Friday
25/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 ?? -- : -- ?? 5th To 7th Place
Details
Friday
25/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 13
Stade du FUS
Away match
Details
Friday
25/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Ittihad Tanger Week: 13
Stade El Harti
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Saturday
26/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 13
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
Away match
Details
Saturday
26/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 13
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
Away match
Details
Saturday
26/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 13
Stade Mohammed V
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Sunday
27/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 ?? -- : -- ?? 5th To 7th Place
Details
Sunday
27/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 13
Complexe sportif de Fès
Away match
Details
Sunday
27/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Mouloudia Oujda -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 13
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
Away match
Details
Sunday
27/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 15:00 ?? -- : -- ?? Semi Finals
Details
Sunday
27/12/2015
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 13
Stade Saniat Rmel
Away match
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Monday
28/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 ?? -- : -- ?? 5th To 7th Place
Details
Monday
28/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 15:00 ?? -- : -- ?? Semi Finals
-
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-12-2015.
Channels and times may change without prior notice
############################################
Tuesday
29/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 13:00 ?? -- : -- ?? 3rd Place
Details
Tuesday
29/12/2015
Mohamed Al Kassmi International Handball Clubs 15:00 ?? -- : -- ?? Final