Srijeda, 10. august 2011FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Pereira)
03:00 Cameroon U-20 – Mexico U-20SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Bogota)
03:00 Colombia U-20 – Costa Rica U-20SuperSport 7 (za)
Friendly Club Match
16:00 Kazakhstan - SyriaAl Jazeera Sport +1
Friendly International
17:00 Russia – SerbiaORT Europe (1tv rus)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
RTS 1 (serbia)
SportDigital.tv
Friendly International
17:00 Azerbaijan – FYR MacedoniaIdman TV
UEFA U-21 Championship 2011/13 – Qualifiers – Group 3
17:45 Czech Republic U-21 – Andorra U-21CT4 Sport
Friendly International
18:00 Sweden U-21 – Neherla$$$ U-21TV4 Sport
Friendly International
18:00 Lithuania – Armenia Lietuvos rytas.tv
Friendly International
18:35 Latvia – FinlandLTV 7 Latvia
Friendly International
19:00 Belarus – BulgariaEuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 (Bundesliga)
Friendly International
19:00 Senegal - MoroccoArryadia
Orange Sport (france)
RTS 1 (senegal)
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Atromitos – PanaitolikosNova Sports 2 (hellas)
Friendly International
19:30 Ivory Coast – IsraelIsrael 10
SuperSport 4 (za)
Friendly International
19:45 Hungary – IcelandSport 1 (hungary)
Friendly International – (Kharkiv)
20:00 Ukraine – SwedenInter (ukraine)
Nova Sport (bulgaria)
Polsat Sport
TV3 Sweden
Viasat Sport (norway)
Friendly International – (Oslo)
20:00 Norway – Czech RepublicArena Sport 1 (MAXtv)
CT4 Sport
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 (norway)
Viasat Footbal (sweden)
Viasat Footbal HD (sweden)
Friendly International
20:00 Albania – MontenegroSuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
DigitAlb HD4
Friendly International
20:15 South Africa – Burkina FasoSABC 1
Friendly International
20:15 Liechtenstein – SwitzerlandRSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
HD Suisse
Friendly International
20:30 Austria – SlovakiaAl Jazerra Sport +8
ORF 1
STV 1 (Jednotka)
ORF 1 HD
Friendly International – (Lubin)
20:30 Poland – Georgia1TV (georgia)
TVP 1
Friendly International
20:30 Turkey – EstoniaETV 2 Estonia
Kanal D (turkey)
Friendly International – (Glasgow)
20:45 Scotland – DenmarkNova Sport (czech)
OSN Sports 3
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
TV2 (denmark)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
UEFA EURO 2012 – Qualifiers – Group C
20:45 Northern Ireland – Faroe Isla$$$Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
TV+ (bulgaria)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Aviva Stadium, Dublin)
20:45 Ireland – CroatiaAl Jazeera Sport +10
HRT 2
Polsat Futbol
Sky Sports 3 (uk/ireland)
Sky Sports HD3 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana)
20:45 Slovenia – BelgiumCanvas
Slovenia TV2
TV Koper
RTBF La 2
Friendly International – (Cardiff City Stadium)
20:45 Wales – AustraliaAl Jazeera Sport +9
Sky Sports 4 (uk/ireland)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart)
20:45 Germany – BrazilAdom TV
Al Jazeera Sport +6
ARD 1
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
Arena Sport 2 (MAXtv)
C+ Sport (france)
Diema
Digi Gold (DigitAlb)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
Joy Sports
NTV+ Footbal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport TV1
TV2 Sport (denmark)
TVP Sport
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ARD 1 HD
DigitAlb HD5
NTV+ Footbal HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Friendly International – (Bari)
20:45 Italy – SpainAl Jazeera Sport +1
NTV+ Sport On-Line
RAI 1
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (france)
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
Friendly International – (Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier)
21:00 France – ChileAl Jazeera Sport +4
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
Russia 2
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport Maximo
TF 1
TV5 Monde (africa)
DigitAlb HD6
Sport 1HD (russia)
TF 1 HD
22:45 ESPN (uk/ireland)
23:15 EuroSport (france)
23:55 TV5 Monde (europe)
Friendly International
21:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina – GreeceAl Jazeera Sport +2
BHT 1
Friendly International
21:00 England – Netherla$$$Cancelled
Friendly International
22:00 Portugal – LuxembourgRTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
Sport 2 (hungary)
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Manizales)
24:00 Spain U-20 – South Korea U-20EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (international)
EuroSport (nordic)
SuperSport 7 (za)
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Armenia)
24:00 Nigeria U-20 – England U-20EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo