-
Subota - 1. januar 2011
Premier League (Szkocja): Hearts vs. Hibernian (13:30)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- OSN Show Sports 3 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Setanta Africa (68.5E - Conax)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 Romania (0.8W - Conax)
Premier League (Anglia): West Bromwich Albion vs. Manchester United (13:45)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- Idman TV (42E - FTA/BISS)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Rossiya 2 (96.5E & 85.2E & 75E & 60E & 40E & 36E - 1rd3t0 2/Conax/BISS/Viaccess PC 2.6 & 3.0 & 4.0)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 1 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 1 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 3D (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Serbia (16E - Videoguard)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Championship (Anglia): Leeds United vs. Middlesbrough (14:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- Ring.bg (0.8W - Conax)
- SportDigital.tv (19.2E & 8W - Cryptoworks/Conax)
- SportKlub+ Ser/Slo (16E - Videoguard)
- TV 4 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- Retransmisja (15:45): Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
Premier League (Anglia): Tottenham Hotspur vs. Fulham (16:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Rossiya 2 (96.5E & 85.2E & 75E & 60E & 40E & 36E - 1rd3t0 2/Conax/BISS/Viaccess PC 2.6 & 3.0 & 4.0)
- SKY Calcio 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 3 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport+ (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SportKlub Serbia (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring World (16E - Conax)
- TV 2 Premier League 3 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Manchester City vs. Blackpool (16:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Nova Sports 4 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 2 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 2 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- SportKlub+ Ser/Slo (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TV 2 Premier League 2 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Liverpool vs. Bolton Wanderers (16:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- Idman TV (42E - FTA/BISS)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 5 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- BHT 1 (16E & 12.5W - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sports 3 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Setanta Ireland (28.5E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Shqip (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- TV 3 Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Sunderland vs. Blackburn Rovers (16:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- TPS Star (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Viasat Xtra PL 2 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): West Ham United vs. Wolves (16:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Viasat Xtra PL 3 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Stoke City vs. Everton (16:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 6 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Deportes HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Lig TV (42E & 7E - Cryptoworks)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Tring Planet (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Xtra PL 1 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Szkocja): Hamilton Academical vs. Motherwell (16:00)
- Retransmisja (18:30): BBC Alba (28.2E - FTA)
Ligat Al (Izrael): Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Haifa (16:10)
- The Israeli Network (9E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
Championship (Anglia): Watford vs. Portsmouth (18:20)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- Ring.bg (0.8W - Conax)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- TV 4 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
Premier League (Anglia): Birmingham City vs. Arsenal (18:30)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- Idman TV (42E - FTA/BISS)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Rossiya 2 (96.5E & 85.2E & 75E & 60E & 40E & 36E - 1rd3t0 2/Conax/BISS/Viaccess PC 2.6 & 3.0 & 4.0)
- Sky Sport 1 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 1 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- SportKlub Serbia (16E - Videoguard)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Ligat Al (Izrael): Beitar Jerusalem vs. Maccabi Netanya (18:30)
- The Israeli Network (9E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
-
Nedjelja - 2. januar 2011
Liga Adelante (Hiszpania): Granada vs. Alcorcón (12:00)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Liga Adelante (Hiszpania): Rayo Vallecano vs. Celta Vigo (12:00)
- CANAL+ Spain (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Premier League (Szkocja): Rangers vs. Celtic (13:45)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Ma Chaîne Sport (19.2E - Seca 2 & Viaccess PC 2.5)
- OSN Show Sports 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Setanta Africa (68.5E - Conax)
- Sky Sports 4 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 4 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SportKlub+ Ser/Slo (16E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Chelsea vs. Aston Villa (14:30)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- 2M National (21.6E - FTA)
- IRIB TV 3 (62E - FTA)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Rossiya 2 (96.5E & 85.2E & 75E & 60E & 40E & 36E - 1rd3t0 2/Conax/BISS/Viaccess PC 2.6 & 3.0 & 4.0)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 1 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 1 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Serbia (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- TV 3 Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Athletic Bilbao vs. Deportivo La Coruńa (16:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Futbol Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Sport 2 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
Premier League (Anglia): Wigan Athletic vs. Newcastle United (17:00)
- CANAL+ Sport 2 (13E - Seca 4)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3 (26E & 7.2W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Spain (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Spain HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Lig TV (42E & 7E - Cryptoworks)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Rossiya 2 (96.5E & 85.2E & 75E & 60E & 40E & 36E - 1rd3t0 2/Conax/BISS/Viaccess PC 2.6 & 3.0 & 4.0)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 1 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 1 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Al Ahly vs. AC Milan (17:00)
- Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (26E & 13E & 7W - FTA)
- Dubai Sports 1 (26E & 7W - FTA)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Barcelona vs. Levante (18:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Futbol Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 2 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport+ (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Sporting Gijón vs. Málaga (18:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Taquilla 6 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Taça de Liga (Portugalia): FC Porto vs. Nacional Madeira (19:15)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Sevilla vs. Osasuna (20:00)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Taquilla 7 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Taça de Liga (Portugalia): Benfica vs. MarÃtimo (21:15)
- SIC (30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Valencia vs. Espanyol (22:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- La Sexta (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
-
Ponedjeljak - 3. januar 2011
League One (Anglia): Huddersfield Town vs. Sheffield Wednesday (13:15)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Championship (Anglia): Ipswich Town vs. Nottingham Forest (16:00)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
Blue Square Premier (Anglia): Darlington vs. Barrow (17:00)
- Premier Sports UK (28.5E - Videoguard)
- Setanta Ireland (28.5E - Videoguard)
League One (Anglia): Charlton Athletic vs. Swindon Town (18:05)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Ligat Al (Izrael): Maccabi Haifa vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv (19:45)
- The Israeli Network (9E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Real Mallorca vs. Hércules (20:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Taquilla 7 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Atlético Madrid vs. Racing Santander (20:00)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +6 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Spain (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Spain HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Villarreal vs. AlmerÃa (20:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 3 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 3 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Taquilla 5 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Real Zaragoza vs. Real Sociedad (20:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Taquilla 6 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Liga Adelante (Hiszpania): Salamanca vs. Xerez (20:00)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Taça de Liga (Portugalia): Sporting Lisbon vs. Naval (20:15)
- SIC (30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Getafe vs. Real Madrid (22:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport Extra 1 (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 3 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 3 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
Taça de Liga (Portugalia): Sporting Braga vs. Vitória Guimarăes (22:15)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
-
Utorak - 4. januar 2011
Towarzyski (Kluby): Al Wasl SC vs. Hamburg (17:30)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Premier League (Anglia): Fulham vs. West Bromwich Albion (21:00)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Nova Sports 6 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- TV 2 Premier League 3 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Blackpool vs. Birmingham City (21:00)
- CANAL+ Deportes HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sports 3 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- TV 2 Premier League 2 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Sport Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Retransmisja (22:15): Sport+ (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Premier League (Anglia): Manchester United vs. Stoke City (21:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- IRIB TV 3 (62E - FTA)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sport HD (23.5E - Cryptoworks)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 2 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany 2 HD (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
-
Srijeda - 5. januar 2011
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Málaga vs. Sevilla (18:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Trabzonspor vs. Werder Bremen (19:30)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Deportivo La Coruńa vs. Córdoba (20:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +6 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport+ (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Premier League (Anglia): Wolves vs. Chelsea (20:45)
- BHT 1 (16E & 12.5W - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Deportes HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Nova Sports 6 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Italia HD 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- TV 2 Premier League 2 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Arsenal vs. Manchester City (20:45)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- Nova Sports 1 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV (7E - Cryptoworks/1rd3t0 2)
- Premier League TV HD (7E - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport 1 Germany (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Germany Info (19,2E - Nagravision 3/Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 3D (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- TV 2 Premier League 1 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- TV 2 Sport PL (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Premier League HD (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Aston Villa vs. Sunderland (20:45)
- Viasat Xtra PL 1 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Newcastle United vs. West Ham United (20:45)
- Viasat Xtra PL 2 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Blackburn Rovers vs. Liverpool (21:00)
- SKY Calcio 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 3 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- TV 2 Premier League 3 HD (4.8E & 0.8W - Videoguard/Conax)
- Viasat Sport Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Bolton Wanderers vs. Wigan Athletic (21:00)
- Viasat Xtra PL 3 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Premier League (Anglia): Everton vs. Tottenham Hotspur (21:00)
- Nova Sports 3 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Viasat Xtra PL 4 (4.8E - Videoguard)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Athletic Bilbao vs. Barcelona (22:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Spain (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Spain HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- SKY Calcio 4 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 4 HD (13E - Videoguard)
-
Četvrtak - 6. januar 2011
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Getafe vs. Real Betis (12:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +6 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Serie A (Włochy): Juventus vs. Parma (12:30)
- Al Jazeera Sport +1 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
Serie A (Włochy): Cagliari vs. AC Milan (15:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport +1 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- TV 4 Sport (0.8W - Conax)
Serie A (Włochy): Genoa vs. Lazio (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Serie A (Włochy): Bologna vs. Fiorentina (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 5 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Lecce vs. Bari (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +6 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 6 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Udinese vs. Chievo (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +10 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 7 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Brescia vs. Cesena (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 8 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Roma vs. Catania (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +9 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Palermo vs. Sampdoria (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Real Mallorca vs. AlmerÃa (16:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +6 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Antalya Cup (Kluby): Persepolis vs. Eintracht Frankfurt (16:30)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Villarreal vs. Valencia (18:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Antalya Cup (Kluby): Antalyaspor vs. FC Cologne (19:30)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Espanyol vs. Atlético Madrid (20:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sky Sports 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Internazionale vs. Napoli (20:45)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport +1 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 HD Nederland (23,5E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- Sport 1.1 Nederland (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- SportDigital.tv (19.2E & 8W - Cryptoworks/Conax)
- TV 4 Sport (0.8W - Conax)
Liga Honra (Portugalia): Peńafiel vs. Gil Vicente (21:15)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
Copa del Rey (Hiszpania): Levante vs. Real Madrid (22:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- La Sexta (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
-
Petak - 7. januar 2011
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Katar vs. Uzbekistan (17:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Trabzonspor vs. Schalke 04 (19:30)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Coupe de France (Francja): Toulouse vs. Paris FC (20:45)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Serie B (Włochy): Frosinone vs. Livorno (20:45)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
Liga Adelante (Hiszpania): Villarreal "B" vs. Granada (21:00)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Super Liga (Portugalia): Portimonense vs. Vitória Setubal (21:15)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
-
Subota - 8. januar 2011
FA Cup (Anglia): Arsenal vs. Leeds United (13:45)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- ITV 1 (28.2E - FTA)
- ITV HD (28.5E - FTA)
- Ulster TV (28.2E - FTA)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- France 4 (19.2E & 13E - Seca 2/4 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Setanta Ireland (28.5E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Kuwejt vs. Chiny (14:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
- Retransmisja (23:30): British Eurosport 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Coupe de France (Francja): Chambéry vs. Monaco (15:00)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Serie B (Włochy): Modena vs. Novara (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 5 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Siena vs. Albinoleffe (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 6 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Reggina vs. Sassuolo (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 7 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Empoli vs. Vicenza (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 8 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Piacenza vs. Varese (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 9 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Pescara vs. Cittadella (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 10 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Crotone vs. Portogruaro (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 11 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Triestina vs. Ascoli (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 12 (13E - Videoguard)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Hamburg vs. Ajax (16:00)
- Eredivisie Live 1 (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
FA Cup (Anglia): Scunthorpe United vs. Everton (16:00)
- SportKlub+ Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Setanta Ireland (28.5E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Tring Shqip (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Retransmisja (18:30): SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
FA Cup (Anglia): Burton Albion vs. Middlesbrough (16:00)
- SKY Calcio 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 3 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Tring World (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Sport Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Retransmisja (20:30): SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
FA Cup (Anglia): Sheffield United vs. Aston Villa (16:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- France 4 (19.2E & 13E - Seca 2/4 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Nelonen Sport Pro (4.8E - Videoguard)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Al Khor vs. Bayern Munich (17:00)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
1. Division (Cypr): Anorthosis Famagusta vs. APOEL Nicosia (17:00)
- Lumiere TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
Coupe de France (Francja): Bordeaux vs. Rouen (17:45)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Málaga vs. Athletic Bilbao (18:00)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
FA Cup (Anglia): Stevenage Borough vs. Newcastle United (18:30)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Nelonen Sport Pro (4.8E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 HD Russia (9E - DRE-Crypt)
- SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Galatasaray vs. Hannover 96 (19:00)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Real Sociedad vs. Sevilla (20:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Italia HD 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Super Liga (Portugalia): FC Porto vs. MarÃtimo (20:15)
- Orange Sport (13E - Seca 4/Viaccess PC 3.0)
- Ma Chaîne Sport (19.2E - Seca 2 & Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
Coupe de France (Francja): Paris St Germain vs. Lens (20:45)
- Orange Sport Info (13E - Seca 4/Viaccess PC 3.0)
- France 3 Sat (5W - FTA & Analog)
- France 3 Regional (19.2E - Viaccess PC 3.0)
Coupe de France (Francja): Caen vs. Lyon (20:45)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- France 3 Regional (19.2E - Viaccess PC 3.0)
Coupe de France (Francja): Lorient vs. Vannes (20:45)
- France 3 Regional (19.2E - Viaccess PC 3.0)
Coupe de France (Francja): Reims vs. Montpelier (20:45)
- France 3 Regional (19.2E - Viaccess PC 3.0)
Coupe de France (Francja): St Etienne vs. Clermont Foot (20:45)
- France 3 Regional (19.2E - Viaccess PC 3.0)
Serie B (Włochy): Padova vs. Torino (20:45)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Deportivo La Coruńa vs. Barcelona (22:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- 6'eren (0.8W - Conax)
- La Sexta (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sport Italia HD 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Super Liga (Portugalia): Sporting Lisbon vs. Sporting Braga (22:15)
- Orange Sport (13E - Seca 4/Viaccess PC 3.0)
- RTPA Internacional (30W - FTA)
- Ma Chaîne Sport (19.2E - Seca 2 & Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
- TVi Portugal (30W - Nagravision 3)
-
Nedjelja - 9. januar 2011
FA Cup (Szkocja): Dundee vs. Motherwell (14:15)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Telekanal Futbol (90E - Viaccess PC 2.6)
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Japonia vs. Jordania (14:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport 2 (7W - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport +10 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
FA Cup (Anglia): Manchester Utd vs. Liverpool (14:30)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- ITV 1 (28.2E - FTA)
- ITV HD (28.5E - FTA)
- Ulster TV (28.2E - FTA)
- Idman TV (42E - FTA/BISS)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +8 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Diema (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Cryptoworks)
- Eredivisie Live 1 (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- France 4 (19.2E & 13E - Seca 2/4 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Nelonen Sport Pro (4.8E - Videoguard)
- NET Hellas (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- Nova Sport (23.5E & 19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Setanta Ireland (28.5E - Videoguard)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Hungary (19.2E & 4W - Cryptoworks)
- SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- Viasat Football Norge (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Football Sweden (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
- Retransmisja (18:10): Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Towarzyski (Kluby): Münchengladbach vs. Kaiserslautern (15:00)
- Sport 1 Deutschland (19.2E - FTA & Analog)
Coupe de France (Francja): Issy-les-Moulineaux vs. Brest (15:00)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Serie A (Włochy): AC Milan vs. Udinese (15:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- TV 8 Türkiye (42E- FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +1 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Arena Sport 4 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Dahila Calcio 1 (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- DigitAlb HD5 (16E - Conax)
- NTV Plus Futbol (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- NTV Plus Sport HD (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- RAI International Africa (13E - Seca 1)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SuperSport 2 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
- TPS Star (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- TV 4 Sport (0.8W - Conax)
- TV Plus Bulgaria (39E - Bulcrypt/1rd3t0 2)
Serie A (Włochy): Lazio vs. Lecce (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +7 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Futbol Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- Dahila Calcio 4 (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 3 (13E - Videoguard)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- SuperSport 3 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
Serie A (Włochy): Chievo vs. Palermo (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Dahila Calcio 3 (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 4 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Parma vs. Cagliari (15:00)
- Arena Sport 1 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Dahila Calcio 2 (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 5 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Fiorentina vs. Brescia (15:00)
- Arena Sport 3 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- SKY Calcio 6 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Bari vs. Bologna (15:00)
- SKY Calcio 7 (13E - Videoguard)
Serie A (Włochy): Cesena vs. Genoa (15:00)
- Dahila Calcio 5 (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 8 (13E - Videoguard)
- SuperSport 5 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
Serie A (Włochy): Catania vs. Internazionale (15:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +9 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Deportes HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol 3 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 3 Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Dahlia Sport (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Lig TV (42E & 7E - Cryptoworks)
- NTV Plus Sport Classic (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sport TV 3 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SuperSport 4 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
Super League (Grecja): PAOK Thessaloniki vs. Asteras Tripolis (16:15)
- Nova Sports 2 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
Super League (Grecja): Panserraikos vs. AEK Athens (16:15)
- Nova Sports 3 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
FA Cup (Szkocja): Berwick Rangers vs. Celtic (16:30)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Telekanal Futbol (90E - Viaccess PC 2.6)
FA Cup (Anglia): Leicester City vs. Manchester City (17:00)
- SportKlub Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Alfa TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- Eredivisie Live 1 (19.2E - 1rd3t0 2/Seca 2)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- France 4 (19.2E & 13E - Seca 2/4 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Nelonen Sport Pro (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Nova Sport (23.5E & 19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Nova Sport Bulgaria (45E & 39E & 16E - Videoguard/Bulcrypt/1rd3t0 2/Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Hungary (19.2E & 4W - Cryptoworks)
- SportKlub Romania (0.8W - Conax)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- Viasat Football Norge (5E - Videoguard)
- Viasat Sport HD (5E - Videoguard)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Racing Santander vs. Sporting Gijón (17:00)
- Taquilla 8 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Espanyol vs. Real Zaragoza (17:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +8 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Canal+ Aitio (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- SuperSport 2 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
- Taquilla 7 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Osasuna vs. Getafe (17:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +9 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Taquilla 6 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Real Mallorca vs. AlmerÃa (17:00)
- Al Jazeera Sport +7 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- CANAL+ Futbol Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 3 Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Taquilla 5 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- TPS Star (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Liga Adelante (Hiszpania): Huesca vs. Real Betis (17:00)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
1. Division (Cypr): Ermis vs. AEL Limassol (17:00)
- Lumiere TV (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Arabia Saudyjska vs. Syria (17:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport 1 (26E & 7W - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport +10 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
Coupe de France (Francja): Rennes vs. Cannes (17:45)
- Arena Sport 1 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
Super League (Grecja): Kerkyra vs. Olympiacos (18:30)
- Arena Sport 4 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Nova Sports 2 (13E - 1rd3t0 2)
Super Liga (Portugalia): Vitória Guimarăes vs. Naval (19:00)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Sport TV HD (30W - Nagravision 3)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Real Madrid vs. Villarreal (19:00)
- CANAL+ Sport 2 (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Arena Sport 3 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Liga (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Liga HD (19,2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport Extra 1 (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Urheilu (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- DigitAlb HD5 (16E - Conax)
- SKY Calcio 9 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Cze/Svk (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SuperSport 2 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
- TRK Futbol (36E & 5E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6)
- TV Plus Bulgaria (39E - Bulcrypt/1rd3t0 2)
Serie A (Włochy): Napoli vs. Juventus (20:45)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- TV 8 Türkiye (42E- FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +1 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Arena Sport 4 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Canal+ Aitio (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fútbol (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Fútbol HD (19.2E - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 3 Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport France (19.2E - Seca 2/Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Digi Sport Hungary (1W - Nagravision 2 & 3)
- Digi Sport Romania (0.8W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Digi Sport Slovakia (1W - Nagravision 3)
- DigitAlb HD4 (16E - Conax)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- RAI International Africa (13E - Seca 1)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 1 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- Spormax (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Spormax HD (7E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport Plus Russia (36E - Viaccess PC 2.5/2.6/3.0)
- Sport TV 3 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SportDigital.tv (19.2E & 8W - Cryptoworks/Conax)
- SuperSport 1 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
- TV 4 Sport (0.8W - Conax)
Coupe de France (Francja): Evian TG vs. Marseille (20:45)
- Orange Sport (13E - Seca 4/Viaccess PC 3.0)
- Arena Sport 1 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Eurosport France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Levante vs. Valencia (21:00)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Arena Sport 3 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Spain (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Spain HD (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- DigitAlb HD5 (16E - Conax)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Cze/Svk (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV 2 (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SuperSport 2 - DigitAlb (16E - Conax)
- TV Plus Bulgaria (39E - Bulcrypt/1rd3t0 2)
- Retransmisja (21:30): CANAL+ ...30 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
Super Liga (Portugalia): Uniăo Leiria vs. Benfica (21:15)
- Ma Chaîne Sport (19.2E - Seca 2 & Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
-
Ponedjeljak - 10. januar 2011
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Indie vs. Australia (14:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport 2 (7W - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport +10 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +5 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- British Eurosport 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
Asian Cup (Reprezentacje): Korea Płd. vs. Bahrajn (17:15)
- Eurosport 2 Bundesliga (13E - Conax CAS7/Nagravision 3/Seca 4)
- Al Jazeera Sport 1 (26E & 7W - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport Global (13E - FTA)
- Al Jazeera Sport +10 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport +4 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 1 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- British Eurosport 2 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Eurosport 2 France (19.2E - Seca 2 i Viaccess PC 2.5)
- Eurosport 2 Germany (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Eurosport 2 Nordic (0,8W - Conax)
Ligat Al (Izrael): Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Beitar Jerusalem (19:45)
- The Israeli Network (9E - Viaccess PC 2.5)
FA Cup (Szkocja): Rangers vs. Kilmarnock (20:30)
- BBC One Scotland (28.2E - FTA)
- Telekanal Futbol (90E - Viaccess PC 2.6)
Premier League (Irlandia Północna): Crusaders vs. Glentoran (20:45)
- Sky Sports 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 1 (28.2E - Videoguard)
Serie B (Włochy): Atalanta vs. Grosseto (20:45)
- Dahlia Sport (12.5W - 1rd3t0 2)
- SKY Calcio 1 (13E - Videoguard)
FA Cup (Anglia): Crawley Town vs. Derby County (21:00)
- SportKlub+ Polska (13E & 0,8W - Conax)
- Al Jazeera Sport +3 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- ESPN HD (28,2E - Videoguard)
- ESPN UK (28,2E - Videoguard)
- Nelonen Sport Pro (4.8E - Videoguard)
- Nova Sport (23.5E & 19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Nova Sport Bulgaria (45E & 39E & 16E - Videoguard/Bulcrypt/1rd3t0 2/Cryptoworks)
- SKY Calcio 2 (13E - Videoguard)
- Sky Calcio 2 HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Sport Italia HD 1 (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio (13E - Videoguard)
- SKY Super Calcio HD (13E - Videoguard)
- SportKlub Hrvatska (1W - Nagravision 2)
- SportKlub Hungary (19.2E & 4W - Cryptoworks)
- SportKlub Slovenija (16E - Videoguard)
- SportmanÃa (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
- Tring Sport News (16E - Conax)
- Viasat Football Norge (5E - Videoguard)
LFP Primera División (Hiszpania): Hércules vs. Atlético Madrid (21:00)
- CANAL+ Sport (13E - Seca 4)
- CANAL+ Sport HD (13E - Seca 4)
- NTV Spor (42E - FTA/BISS)
- Al Jazeera Sport +2 (13E & 7W - Viaccess PC 3.0 & 1rd3t0 2)
- Al Jazeera Sport HD 2 (7W - 1rd3t0 2)
- Arena Sport 2 (39E & 16E - 1rd3t0 2/Videoguard)
- Canal 9 Denmark (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Fotball Norge (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport 1 Sweden (0.8W - Conax)
- CANAL+ Sport HD D/F/N/S (0.8W - Conax)
- Digi Sport+ Romania (1W - Nagravision 2/3)
- Sky Sports 4 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sky Sports HD 4 (28.2E - Videoguard)
- Sport 1 Cze/Svk (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport 1 Hungary (19.2E - Cryptoworks)
- Sport TV (30W - Nagravision 3)
- Taquilla 8 (19.2E & 30W - Nagravision 3)
-
Srijeda, 23. Februar 2011
UEFA Europa League
18:00 FC Porto - Sevilla
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (fra)
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 1
ESPN (uk only)
Ictimai TV
NTV+ Football
Ring.bg
Setanta Ireland
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Slovenia TV2
Sport 1 (kaz)
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport TV1
Sport.Ro
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
YES Sport 1
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD6
ESPN HD (uk)
Sport TV HD
Hungarian League Cup
18:00 Paks - Videoton Fehervar
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport M (hun)
Italian Serie A
18:30 Bologna - Roma
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
UEFA Champion's League
20:45 Internazionale - Bayern München
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +5
BHT 1
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Club RTL
CT4 Sport
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Hi Sports
HRT 2
Iran TV3
Kanal A (slo)
Lider TV
Moldova 1
NET (hellas)
ORF Eins
RAI 1
RSI La 2
RTS 1 (serbia)
Rustavi 2
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
Setanta Ireland
SF 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sport 1 (kaz)
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (rus)
Star (turkey)
STV 2 (svk)
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
TRK (ukraine)
TSR 2
TV2 Sport (den)
TVR 1
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
NTV+ HD Sport
ORF Eins HD
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Star TV
TVR HD
UEFA Champion's League
20:45 Marseille vs Manchester United
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 3
1TV (georgia)
bTV Action
Dolce Sport
Euro Futbol
Hi Soccer
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sport (cze)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
RTÉ Two
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 3 (uk)
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport 5+ (israel)
Sport TV1
STV (scotland)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TF 1
TV3+ Denmark
TV6 Estonia
TV6 Latvia
TV6 Lithuania
Ulster TV
Viasat 1 (ghana)
Viasat 4 (nor)
Viasat Sport (swe)
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
DigitAlb HD5
HD4 Men
ITV 1 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Calcio HD3
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sport TV HD
TF 1 HD
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
‡ Sky Sport 3D (ita)
English Premier League
20:45 Arsenal - Stoke City
Alfa TV (cyp)
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
Digi Sport (svk)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 1
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport TV3
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 5 (za)
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport PL (den)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD5
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD2
Spormax HD
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
YES Sport 1 HD
-
Thursday, 24th February
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group 3 (Round 2)
01:50 Fluminense vs Nacional Montevideo
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Arena Sport 1
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Independiente vs Jaguares Chiapas
Fox Sports Espanyol
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - Round 1
01:50 Commercial PI vs Palmeiras
PFC International
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 (2nd Leg)
19:00 Sporting Lisbon vs Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol 2 [MDep1]
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
ESPN (uk only)
Hi Sports
NTV+ Sport Classic
Setanta Ireland
Sport TV1
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
VOD 54 (Polsat)
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD5
ESPN HD (uk)
Sport TV HD
Bayer Levercusen vs Metalist Kharkiv
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 (kaz)
Sport 1 (ukr)
TRK Futbol
VOD 55 (Polsat)
YES Sport 2
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Spartak Moscow vs Basel
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol 4 [MDep3]
NTV+ Football
SF Info
C+ Deportes HD
NTV+ HD Sport
PSV Eindhoven vs Lille
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
C+ Sport (fra)
HRT 2
ITV 4
RTL 7
Slovenia TV2
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
VOD 53 (Polsat)
Liverpool vs Sparta Prague
3e Ireland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
B92
bTV Action
C+ Liga (esp)
Channel 5 (uk)
CT4 Sport
Eredivisie Live 1
Hi Soccer
Ictimai TV
NTV+ Sport
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
Sport.Ro
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV4 Sport
Viasat Football (nor)
VOD 52 (Polsat)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Liga HD
Channel 5 HD
DigitAlb HD4
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
Zenit St Petersburg vs Young Boys
Al Jazeera Sport +9
C+ Fútbol 3 [MDep2]
RSI La 2
SF 2
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TSR 2
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 (2nd Leg)
21:05 Manchester City vs Aris Thessaloniki
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +8
ANT 1
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (fra)
ESPN (uk only)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport Classic
Setanta Ireland
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport (den)
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
TV4 Sport
YES Sport 1
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
ESPN HD (uk)
Stuttgart vs Benfica
Al Jazeera Sport +4
B92
BNT 1
C+ Liga (esp)
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
ITV 4
NTV+ Football
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
SIC
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 5 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
VOD 55 (Polsat)
YES Sport 2
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Liga HD
DigitAlb HD6
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Ajax vs Anderlecht
AB3
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fútbol 3 [MDep2]
Canvas
RTL 7
VOD 52 (Polsat)
Sporting Braga vs Lech Poznan
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Fútbol 2 [MDep1]
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Sport TV1
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TV4 Poland
Viasat Sport Baltic
Twente vs Rubin Kazan
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol 4 [MDep3]
Eredivisie Live 1
NTV (russia)
NTV+ Sport
VOD 54 (Polsat)
Villarreal vs Napoli
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Cuatro
Gol TV (america)
Hi Sports
HRT 2
Ring.bg
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
Sport+ (rus)
Sport.Ro
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
VOD 53 (Polsat)
DigitAlb HD4
Sport TV HD
Paris St Germain vs BATE Borisov
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Arena Sport 4
Sportmanía
W9
Dynamo Kyiv vs Besiktas
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Ictimai TV
NTV+ Nash Football
Sport 1 (ukr)
-
Četvrtak, 24. Februar 2011
Copa Libertadores
01:50 Fluminense - Nacional Montevideo
Arena Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Conn-X TV Sport 1
01:50 Independiente - Jaguares Chiapas
Fox Sports Espanyol
Brazilian Cup
01:50 Commercial PI - Palmeiras
PFC International
UEFA Europa League
19:00 Sporting Lisbon - Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol 2 [MDep1]
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
ESPN (uk only)
Hi Sports
NTV+ Sport Classic
Setanta Ireland
Sport TV1
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
VOD 54 (Polsat)
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD5
ESPN HD (uk)
Sport TV HD
19:00 Bayer Levercusen - Metalist Kharkiv
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sport 1 (kaz)
Sport 1 (ukr)
TRK Futbol
VOD 55 (Polsat)
YES Sport 2
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
19:00 Spartak Moscow - Basel
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol 4 [MDep3]
NTV+ Football
SF Info
C+ Deportes HD
NTV+ HD Sport
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Lille
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
C+ Sport (fra)
HRT 2
ITV 4
RTL 7
Slovenia TV2
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
VOD 53 (Polsat)
19:00 Liverpool - Sparta Prague
3e Ireland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
B92
bTV Action
C+ Liga (esp)
Channel 5 (uk)
CT4 Sport
Eredivisie Live 1
Hi Soccer
Ictimai TV
NTV+ Sport
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
Sport.Ro
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV4 Sport
Viasat Football (nor)
VOD 52 (Polsat)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Liga HD
Channel 5 HD
DigitAlb HD4
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Young Boys
Al Jazeera Sport +9
C+ Fútbol 3 [MDep2]
RSI La 2
SF 2
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TSR 2
21:05 Manchester City - Aris Thessaloniki
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +8
ANT 1
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (fra)
ESPN (uk only)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport Classic
Setanta Ireland
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport (den)
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
TV4 Sport
YES Sport 1
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
ESPN HD (uk)
21:05 Stuttgart - Benfica
Al Jazeera Sport +4
B92
BNT 1
C+ Liga (esp)
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
ITV 4
NTV+ Football
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
SIC
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 5 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
VOD 55 (Polsat)
YES Sport 2
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Liga HD
DigitAlb HD6
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
21:05 Ajax - Anderlecht
AB3
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fútbol 3 [MDep2]
Canvas
RTL 7
VOD 52 (Polsat)
21:05 Sporting Braga - Lech Poznan
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Fútbol 2 [MDep1]
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Sport TV1
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TV4 Poland
Viasat Sport Baltic
21:05 Twente - Rubin Kazan
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol 4 [MDep3]
Eredivisie Live 1
NTV (russia)
NTV+ Sport
VOD 54 (Polsat)
21:05 Villarreal - Napoli
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Cuatro
Gol TV (america)
Hi Sports
HRT 2
Ring.bg
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
Sport+ (rus)
Sport.Ro
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
VOD 53 (Polsat)
DigitAlb HD4
Sport TV HD
21:05 Paris St Germain - BATE Borisov
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Arena Sport 4
Sportmanía
W9
21:05 Dynamo Kyiv - Besiktas
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Ictimai TV
NTV+ Nash Football
Sport 1 (ukr)
-
Tuesday, 1st March
Israeli State Cup - Round 10
12:00 Hapoel Raanna vs Maccabi jat Al Ahly
Sport 5+ LIVE
Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) - Round 5/L16
16:00 Anzhi vs Zenit St Pertersburg
NTV+ Nash Football
Sport+ (rus)
Israeli State Cup - Round 10
17:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sport 5+ LIVE
Hungarian Cup (Magyar Cup)
18:00 Ferencvaros vs Siofok
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Spanish LFP Primera División
20:00 Espanyol vs Real Mallorca
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
Canal 9 (den)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV+ Football
SuperSport 7 (za)
Taquilla
Israeli State Cup - Round 10
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sport 5+ LIVE
German Cup (DFB Pokal)
20:30 Duisburg vs Energie Cottbus
ARD Das Erste
Arena Sport 4
Orange Sport (pol)
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport+ (fra)
TV2 Sport (den)
Viasat Sport (nor)
ARD Das Erste HD
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Austrian Bundesliga
20:30 Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna
Sky Sport (austria)
English FA Cup - Round 5/L16
20:30 Everton vs Reading
Eredivisie Live 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nelonen Pro 2
Nova Sport (bul)
SportKlub (hun)
SportKlub (pol)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 5 (za)
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Sport (swe)
C+ Deportes HD
ESPN HD (uk)
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Quarter Final
20:30 Reims vs Nice
Arena Sport 2
EuroSport (fra)
Sport 1+ (ger)
Polish Cup (Puchar Polski) - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
20:30 Wisla Krakow vs Podbesiskizi
TVP Sport
English Premier League
20:45 Chelsea vs Manchester United
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
Iran TV3
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 2 (ger)
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
SportKlub (cro)
SportKlub (slo)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TV2 Sport PL (den)
Viasat Football (swe)
AD Sports HD3
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
‡ Sky 3DTV [Ch 217]
Italian Serie B
20:45 Siena vs Triestina
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Novara vs Portogruaro
Sky Calcio 4
Reggina vs Frosinone
Dahlia Sport
Sky Calcio 5
Citadella vs Livorno
Sky Calcio 6
varese vs Crotone
Sky Calcio 7
Grosseto vs Padova
Sky Calcio 8
Sassuolo vs Pescara
Sky Calcio 9
Ascoli vs Vicenza
Sky Calcio 10
Piacenza vs Empoli
Sky Calcio 11
Albinoleffe vs Modena
Sky Calcio 12
Spanish LFP Primera División
22:00 Sevilla vs Sporting Gijon
Arena Sport 3
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Canal 9 (den)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV+ Football
SuperSport 7 (za)
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
NTV+ HD Sport
-
Friday, 4th March
CONCACAF Champion's League - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
02:00 Deportivo Olimpia vs Saprissa
Al Jazeera Sport +9
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 2 (Group 8)
02:30 LDU Quito vs Independiente
Fox Sports Espanyol
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha - Week 20
16:00 Metalurg Z vs Illichivets
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Hungarian NB I - Week 18
17:00 Kecskemet vs Debrecen
Sport M (hun)
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 17
17:45 Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia Krakow
Orange Sport (pol)
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 25
18:00 1860 München vs RW Oberhausen
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Hertha BSC Berlin vs FSV Frankfurt
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Osnabrück vs Greuther Fürth
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Austrian Erste Liga - Week 23
18:30 Admira vs Hartberg
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Austria Lustenau vs Gratkorn
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
First Vienna vs St Pölten
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
WAC/ST Andrä vs FC Lustenau
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 26
18:45 Volendam vs Helmond Sport
Eredivisie Live 1
Turkish Super Lig - Week 24
19:00 Kayserispor vs Manispor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Hungarian NB I - Week 18
19:00 Ujpest vs Siofok
Duna I
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 17
20:00 Wisla Krakow vs Ruch Chorzow
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
Orange Sport (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Czech Gambrinus Liga - Week 19
20:15 Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
Nova Sport (cze)
Portuguese Super Liga - Week 22
20:15 Academica vs Uniao Leira
Sport TV1
Sport TV HD
Austrian Erste Liga - Week 23
20:30 SV Grödig vs Altach
Sky Sport (austria)
TW 1
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 25
20:30 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Köln
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Neo Sports
NTV+ Football
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TRT 3 [Spor]
C+ Deportes HD
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
TRT HD
Belgian Jupiler Pro League - Week 28
20:30 Anderlecht vs Racing Genk
Setanta Africa
SportKlub (pol)
SportKlub (rom)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
WDS TV
Irish Premier League - Week 1
20:35 Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk
Premier Sports UK
RTÉ Two
Italian Serie A - Week 28
20:45 Lecce vs Roma
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV3
TV4 Sport
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport TV HD
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 26
20:45 De Graafschap vs Willem II
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Eredivisie Live 1
-
Četvrtak, 10. Mart 2011
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
01:45 Guariani - Estudientes LP
Fox Sports Espanyol
UEFA Europa League
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Multideporte 2
ESPN (uk only)
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
NTV+ Sport Classic
RTL 7
Setanta Ireland
Sport 5 (israel)
Story TV4
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
VOD 52 (Polsat)
DigitAlb HD6
ESPN HD (uk)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Villarreal
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Cuatro
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
ITV 4
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
OBN BiH
Polsat Futbol
Ring.bg
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Slovenia TV2
Sport 1 (ukr)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
YES Sport 2
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD4
HD4 Men
ITV 4 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
SAT.1 HD
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Liverpool
3e Ireland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
ANT 1
C+ Extra 4 (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
Channel 5 (uk)
Eredivisie Live 1
Euro Futbol
Gol TV (america)
Ictimai TV
Kanal 5 (mac)
NTV+ Sport
Sport TV2
Sport.Ro
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV3 Puls
TV4 Poland
Viasat Football (nor)
YES Sport 1
19:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Porto
Al Jazeera Sport +5
ICTV (ukraine)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport TV1
Sport+ (rus)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
VOD 53 (Polsat)
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD5
NTV+ HD Sport
21:05 Ajax - Spatrak Moscow
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Arena Sport 4
CT4 Sport
ESPN (uk only)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
RTL 7
Sport+ (rus)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV3 Puls
VOD 53 (Polsat)
YES Sport 2
DigitAlb HD6
21:05 Benfica - Paris ST Germain
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Extra 4 (swe)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
SIC
Sport 2 (ukr)
Star (turkey)
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
Viasat Football (nor)
VOD 54 (Polsat)
W9
DigitAlb HD5
Star TV
21:05 Dynamo Kyiv - Manchester City
AB3
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
ANT 1
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 2
Euro Futbol
HRT 2
Ictimai TV
ICTV (ukraine)
ITV 4
Kanal 5 (mac)
NTV+ Sport
OBN BiH
Polsat Futbol
Ring.bg
Setanta Ireland
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport TV2
Sport.Ro
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV2 Sport (den)
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD4
HD4 Men
ITV 4 HD
NTV+ HD Sport
YES Sport 1 HD
21:05 Twente - Zenit St Petersburg
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3
BNT 1
C+ Multideporte 2
Canvas
Eredivisie Live 1
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
NTV (russia)
NTV+ Football
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
VOD 52 (Polsat)
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
23:15 Union Espanola - Velez Sarsfield
Fox Sports Espanyol
-
Petak, 11. Mart 2011
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
01:45 Intependiente - Godoy Cruz
Fox Sports Espanyol
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:00 Obolon Kyiv - Metalurg Z
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Hungarian NB I
17:00 MTK Budapest - Györ
Sport M (hun)
German 2. Bundesliga
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - Ingolstadt
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
18:00 Karlsruhe - Duisburg
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
18:00 RW Oberhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Austrian Erste Liga
18:30 FC Lustenau - Admira
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
18:30 Gratkorn - First Vienna
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
18:30 Hartberg - Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
18:30 St Pölten - SV Grödig
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Dutch Eerste Divisie
18:45 Volendam - RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie Live 1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Manispor - Besiktas
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:00 Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
20:00 Gornik Zabrze - ARKA Gdynia
Orange Sport (pol)
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 Brno - Sigma Olomouc
Nova Sport (cze)
Austrian Erste Liga
20:30 Altach - WAC/St Andrä
Sky Sport (austria)
TW 1
German 1. Bundesliga
20:30 FC Köln - Hannover 96
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Sport
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info Portal
SuperSport 3 (za)
TRK Futbol
TRT 3 [Spor]
YES Sport 1
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
TRT HD
YES Sport 1 HD
English Blue Square Premier
20:45 York City - Luton Town
Premier Sports UK
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Utrecht - Groningen
Eredivisie Live 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Brescia - Internazionale
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Hi Soccer
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV3
TV4 Sport
TV8 (turkey)
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
French Ligue 1
21:00 Rennes - Marseille
EuroSport (ger)
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
Orange Sport (fra)
Orange Sport Info (pol)
Orange Sport HD
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Spanish Liga Adelante
21:00 Elche - Cordoba
C+ Liga (esp)
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Beira Mar - Pacos Fereira
Sport TV1
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
-
Subota, 12. Mart 2011
Argentinean Primera División
01:15 Olimpo baha Blanca - All Boys
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Russian Premier League
12:00 Anzhi - FK Krasnodar
NTV+ Nash Football
Turkish Super Lig
13:00 Karabukspor - Buraspor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Serbian Super Lige
13:00 Jagodina - Red Star Belgrade
Arena Sport 1
English FA Cup
13:45 Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Eredivisie Live 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
France 4
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sport (bul)
NTV Spor
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (cro/hun/pol/rom/slo)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Viasat Football (nor/swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sport 1 HD (rus)
YES Sport 1 HD
Bulgarian A PFG
14:00 Prin Blagoesgad - Litex Locech
bTV Action
Russian Premier League
14:15 Spartak Nalchik - Kryliya Sovetov
NTV+ Nash Football
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:45 Korona Kielce - Polonia Bytom
Orange Sport (pol)
Hungarian NB I
15:00 Vasas - Ujpest
Sport 1 (hun)
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Buyuksehir - Eskisehirspor
Digi Kanal
Welsh Premier League
15:10 Llanelli - Bangor City
S4C Digital
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern München - Hamburg
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Dubai Sports 1
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport TV2
Sport+ (rus)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
TRT 3 [Spor]
DigitAlb HD4
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
TRT HD
15:30 Hoffenheim - Dortmund
Dubai Sports 2
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Football
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
15:30 Kaiserslautern - Freiburg
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
15:30 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
15:30 Wolfsburg - Nürnberg
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt
Sky Sport (austria)
Israeli Ligat Al
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin
The Israeli Network
YES Sport 1
YES Sport 1 HD
Israeli Ligat Al
16:20 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Jerusalem
YES Sport 2
Russian Premier League
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
NTV+ Nash Football
Danish Super Ligaen
17:00 Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland
TV2 Sport (den)
Bulgarian A PFG
17:00 Levski Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas
bTV Action
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 Ruch Charzow - GKS Belchatow
Orange Sport (pol)
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:20 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
CT4 Sport
Hungarian NB I
17:30 Zalaegerszeg - Paks
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
Portuguese Liga Honra
18:00 Gil Vicente - Feirense
Sport TV1
Spanish LFP Primera División
18:00 Almeria - Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Fotball (nor/swe)
C+ Liga (esp/fra/fin)
Canal 9 (den)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV+ Football
Sport 5 (israel)
SuperSport 7 (za)
TPS Star
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (fra/nor)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Friendly Club Match
18:00 Aalesund - Molde
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kyiv
2+2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
English FA Cup
18:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Diema
France 4
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Nelonen Pro 2
NTV Spor
Russia 2
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport TV3
SportKlub (cro/hun/pol/rom/slo/srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
Ulster TV
Viasat Football (nor/swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
ITV 1 HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
YES Sport 1 HD
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:15 Wisla Krakow - Widzew Lodz
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
German 1. Bundesliga
18:30 Werder Bremen - Mönchengladbach
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TRT 3 [Spor]
DigitAlb HD4
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
TRT HD
Greek Super League
18:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Israeli Ligat Al
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
The Israeli Network
YES Sport 2
Dutch Eredivisie
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Excelsior
Eredivisie Live 1
Danish Super Ligaen
19:00 AaB Aalborg - FC Copenhagen
TV3+ Denmark
French Ligue 1
19:00 Arles - Lorient
A La Carte 1
19:00 Lens - Toulouse
A La Carte 2
Al Jazeera Sport +9
19:00 Nancy - Caen
A La Carte 3
19:00 Nice - Auxerre
A La Carte 4
Al Jazeera Sport +6
19:00 Sochaux - Lyon
A La Carte 5
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 1
C+ GOL (pol)
NTV+ Sport
Sport 5+ (israel)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
TV5 Monde (africa/maghreb)
19:00 St Etienne - Brest
A La Carte 6
Al Jazeera Sport +7
Romanian Liga 1
19:00 Rapid Bucharest - Dinamo Bucharest
Digi Sport (rom)
Portuguese Super Liga
19:15 Rio Ave - Sporting Lisbon
Dolce Sport 2
RTP International
TVi (portugal)
Polish Ekstraklasa
19:15 Jagielonia - Lechia Gdansk
Orange Sport (pol)
Hungarian NB I
19:30 Ferencvaros - Videoton Fehervar
Duna I
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Roda JC - AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie Live 2
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
20:00 Lokeren - Lierse
WDS TV
20:00 Eupen - Anderlecht
Setanta Africa
Spanish LFP Primera División
20:00 Real Madrid - Hercules
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Arena Sport 3
C+ Extra 1 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 2 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 3 (uk)
Sport 2 (cze/svk/hun)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Croatian 1. HNL Ozujsko
20:10 Hajduk Split - RNK Split
HRT 2
Slovenia PrvaLiga.si
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor
Slovenia TV2
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Vitesse Arnheim - Heerenveen
Eredivisie Live 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Cesena - Juventus
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport (hun/svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sport TV3
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Argentinean Primera División
21:00 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata
Sportmanía
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Vitoria Guimarars - Vitoria Setubal
Sport TV1
Spanish LFP Primera División
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Valencia
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport 1 (pol/swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
La Sexta
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Skai (hellas)
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 3 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (cze/svk/hun)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Sport HD (nordic/pol)
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Brazilian Paulista
22:30 Palmeiras - Sao Bernardo
Arena Sport 1
SuperSport 7 (za)
Argentinean Primera División
23:10 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Fotboll (swe/esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
-
Nedelja, 13. Mart 2011
Spanish Liga Adelante
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Granada
C+ Spain
C+ Spain HD
Russian Premier League
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
NTV+ Nash Football
Portuguese Liga Honra
12:15 Oliveirense - Trofense
Sport TV1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Eredivisie Live 1
Italian Serie A
12:30 AC Milan - Bari
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 7
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV8 (turkey)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD7
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport TV HD
YES Sport 1 HD
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi
Digi Kanal
Turkish 1. Lig
12:30 Giresunspor - Caykur Rizespor
TRT 1
12:30 Diyarbakirspor - Adanaspor
TRT 6
TRT Anadolu
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
13:00 Illichivets - Zoraya
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
German 2. Bundesliga
13:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bochum
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 München
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Osnarbrück
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Danish Super Ligaen
14:00 Esbjerg - Randers
Canal 9 (den)
Bulgarian A PFG
14:00 Beroe - Slavia Sofia
bTV Action
Turkish Super Lig
14:00 Ankaragucu - Galatasaray
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Greek Super League
14:00 Panionios - AEL Larissa
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Greek Super League
14:00 Ergotelis - Atromitos
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
Romanian Liga 1
14:00 Sportul Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias
GSP TV
Scottish FA Cup
14:15 Dundee United - Motherwell
OSN Sports 3
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Russian Premier League
14:15 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm
NTV+ Nash Football
NTV+ HD Sport
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Willem II - Ajax
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Eredivisie Live 1
Polsat Futbol
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Sportmanía
Turkish Super Lig
14:30 Bucaspor - Gaziantepspor
Digi Kanal
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Feyenoord - NAC Breda
Eredivisie Live 2
Twente vs Venlo
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Multideporte 4
Cypriot 1. Division
14:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaka
Lumiere TV
English FA Cup
15:00 Stoke City - West Ham United
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Multideporte 2
France 4
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sport (cze)
NTV Spor
Setanta Ireland
SportKlub (cro)
SportKlub (pol)
SportKlub (rom)
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Ulster TV
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ITV 1 HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
YES Sport 1 HD
Italian Serie A
15:00 Cagliari - Udinese
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Hi Sports
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TPS Star
DigitAlb HD6
Sky Calcio HD2
Roma vs Lazio
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
Sky Calcio 1
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV1
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV4 Sport
TV8 (turkey)
YES Sport 2
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD1
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport TV HD
Genoa vs Palermo
Al Jazeera Sport +7
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD3
Catania vs Sampdoria
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Sky Calcio 4
Chievo vs Fiorentina
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Fotboll (swe)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
Sky Calcio 5
Lecce vs Bologna
Sky Calcio 6
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
15:00 Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk
Dolce Sport
Inter+ (ukraine)
TRK Futbol
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:15 Zaglebie Lubin - Polonia Warsaw
Orange Sport (pol)
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen
C+ Multideporte 3
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Dubai Sports 1
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Gol TV (america)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Scottish Premier League
16:00 Rangers - Kilimarnock
Setanta Africa
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna
ORF Eins
Sky Sport (austria)
ORF Eins HD
Danish Super Ligaen
16:00 Bransby - SanderjyskE
Canal 9 (den)
Greek Super League
16:15 Kerkyra - Aris Thessaloniki
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
AEK Athens vs Kavala
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Scottish FA Cup
16:30 Inverness CT - Celtic
OSN Sports 3
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Telekanal Futbol
OSN Sports 1 HD
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Dutch Eredivisie
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Multideporte 4
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Eredivisie Live 1
Polsat Futbol
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:30 Metalist Kharkiv - Dnipro
1+1
Turkish Super Lig
16:30 Sivasspor - Kayserispor
Digi Kanal
Russian Premier League
16:30 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg
100 TV
NTV+ Nash Football
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Slavia Prague - Teplice
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Spanish LFP Primera División
17:00 Levante - Real Mallorca
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Sport 5 (israel)
Taquilla 8
TPS Star
1. dio nastavak dole
-
2. dio nastavak
French Ligue 1
17:00 Bordeaux - Monaco
A La Carte 1
Lille vs Valenciennes
A La Carte 2
Arena Sport 3
Kanal A (turkey)
NTV+ Sport Classic
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 6 (za)
Spanish LFP Primera División
17:00 Real Sociedad - Malaga
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Taquilla 6
17:00 Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruna
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
NTV+ Football
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
Taquilla 7
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
DigitAlb HD6
Osasuna vs Racing Santander
Taquilla 5
Bulgarian A PFG
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Rakovski
bTV Action
Romanian Liga 1
17:00 FC Timisoara - Universitatea Crainova
Digi Sport (rom)
Spanish Liga Adelante
17:00 Salamanca - Recreativo Huelva
C+ Liga (esp)
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:15 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
Orange Sport (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
German 1. Bundesliga
17:30 St Pauli - Stuttgart
C+ Multideporte 2
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Dubai Sports 1
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Neo Sports
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 4 (za)
YES Sport 2
DigitAlb HD4
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Hungarian NB I
17:30 Debrecen - Honved
Sport 2 (hun)
English FA Cup
17:45 Manchester City - Reading
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Diema
ESPN (uk & irl)
France 4
Nelonen Pro 2
Nova Sport (cze)
NTV Spor
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (cro)
SportKlub (pol)
SportKlub (rom)
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
YES Sport 1 HD
Danish Super Ligaen
18:00 Silkeborg - Horsens
TV2 Sport (den)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla
2+2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Fenerbahce - Konyaspor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Turkish 1. Lig
18:00 Denizlispor - Boluspor
TRT 1
Greek Super League
18:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos
Arena Sport 4
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Spanish LFP Primera División
19:00 Villarreal - Sporting Gijon
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Canal 9 (den)
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 10
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 Live (ned) /2H
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (fra)
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
DigitAlb HD6
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sport TV HD
Brazilian Paulista
20:00 Mirassol - Corinthians
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Multideporte 2
NTV+ Sport Classic
Sport Italia
SuperSport 6 (za)
Italian Serie A
20:45 Parma - Napoli
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 2 (pol)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport TV3
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV4 Sport
TV8 (turkey)
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Spormax HD
French Ligue 1
21:00 Paris St Gemain - Montpellier
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 1
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
Kanal A (turkey)
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
C+ France HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Spanish LFP Primera División
21:00 Sevilla - Barcelona
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Arena Sport 3
C+ Extra 1 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Canal 9 (den)
Digi Sport (rom)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
DigitAlb HD5
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Argentinean Primera División
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Godoy Cruz
Sportmanía
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Benfica - Portimonense
Dolce Sport
Sport TV1
Sport TV HD
Argentinean Primera División
23:10 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield
Al Jazeera Sport +7
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
Sport TV2
STV 3 (svk)
YES Sport 2
-
Utorak, 15. Mart 2011
AFC Asian Champion's League
16:30 Al Gharafa - Al Hilal
EuroSport 2 (ger)
Slovakian Super League
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda
Digi Sport (svk)
Polish Cup (Puchar Polski)
18:30 Legia Warsaw - Ruch Chorzow
TVN Turbo
UEFA Champion's League
20:45 Bayern München - Internazionale
CT4 Sport
Diema
Euro Futbol
Nova TV (cro)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 7 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
Viasat Sport (nor)
HD4 Men
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
UEFA Champion's League
20:45 Manchester United - Marseille
bTV Action
Loca
Nova Sport (cze)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sport 5+ (israel)
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV3 Ireland
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sport TV1
Sport TV HD
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
-
Srijeda, 16. Mart 2011
Cypriot Cup
15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Aris Limassol
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Greek Cup
17:00 Olympiacos Volos - Atromitos
ANT 1 (europe)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
Serbian Cup
17:00 Partizan Beograd - Crvena zvezda Beograd
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTS Sat
Polish Cup (Puchar Polski)
18:30 Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk
TVN Turbo
Greek Cup
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - AEK Athens
Alfa TV (cyprus)
ANT 1 (europe)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
Polish Cup (Puchar Polski)
20:30 Podbesikizie - Wisla Krakow
TVP Sport
Belgian Cup (Beker van België)
20:30 AA Gent - Standart Liege
Canvas
RTBF La Deux
Scottish Premier League
20:45 Dundee United - Hearts
UEFA Champion's League
20:45 Chelsea - FC Copenhagen
1TV (georgia)
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 3
C+ Sport (fra)
Diema
Dolce Sport
Euro Futbol
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Kanal 5+ (mac)
Nelonen Pro 1
Nova Sport (cze)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
nSport [59]
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport 5+ (israel)
Sport TV2
STV (scotland)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV10 (sweden)
TV3+ Denmark
TV6 Estonia
TV6 Latvia
TV6 Lithuania
Ulster TV
Viasat 4 (nor)
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD5
HD4 Men
ITV 1 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sport TV HD
STV HD (scotland)
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
20:45 Real Madrid - Lyon
Al Jazeera Sport +2
BHT 1
bTV Action
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
C+ Urheilu (fin)
CFI Peco Pro
Club RTL
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport (hun)
HRT 2
Iran TV3
Kanal 5 (mac)
Kanal A (slo)
Lider TV
NET (hellas)
nSport
ORF Eins
ORTM (mali)
Polsat TV
RAI 2
RSI La 2
RTP 1
RTS 1 (senegal)
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTÉ Two
Rustavi 2
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SF 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
Sport+ (rus)
Star (turkey)
STV 2 (svk)
STV 3 (svk)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TPA 2
TRK (ukraine)
TSR 2
TV2 Sport (den)
TVR 1
Viasat Football (nor)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ France HD
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
nSport HD
NTV+ HD Sport
ORF Eins HD
SAT.1 HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Star TV
TVR HD
Scottish FA Cup
20:45 Inverness CT - Celtic
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil)
23:30 Paulista - Athletico Paranaense
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Dolce Sport 2
-
Četvrtak, 17. Mart 2011
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
01:50 Colo Colo - Santos FC
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Arena Sport 4
Conn-X TV Sport 1
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Sport TV2
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil)
01:50 Fortaleza - Flamengo
Al Jazeera Sport +1
PFC International
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
01:50 Emelec - Jaguares Chiapa
Fox Sports Espanyol
Danish Super Ligaen
17:15 Lyngby - Midtjylland
TV2 Sport (den)
UEFA Europa League
19:00 Paris St Germain - Benfica
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Gol TV (america)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
NTV+ Football 2
Polsat Futbol
SIC
Sport 2 (ukr)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
W9
19:00 Manchester City - Dynamo Kyiv
AB3
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
ANT 1
B92
bTV Action
C+ Spain
Eredivisie Live 2
ESPN (uk only)
ICTV (ukraine)
Kanal 5 (mac)
NTV+ Sport
OBN BiH
Polsat Sport
Setanta Ireland
Slovenia TV2
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport.Ro
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Spain HD
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
YES Sport 1 HD
19:00 Spartak Moscow - Ajax
Al Jazeera Sport +5
ITV 4
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Sport+ (rus)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV3 Puls
VOD 52 (Polsat)
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD6
ITV 4 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
NTV+ HD Sport
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Twente
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Multideporte 2
Eredivisie Live 1
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
NTV (russia)
NTV+ Football
Ring.bg
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
VOD 53 (Polsat)
21:05 Rangers - PSV Eindhoven
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Multideporte 2
ITV 4
Nova Sports 6 (hellas)
NTV+ Football 2
Polsat Futbol
Ring.bg
RTL 7
Setanta Ireland
Sport 1 (ukr)
Story TV4
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 5 (za)
TV2 Sport (den)
YES Sport 2
ITV 4 HD
Polsat Sport HD
21:05 Villarreal - Bayer Leverkusen
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Cuatro
Eredivisie Live 2
ESPN (uk only)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (suisse)
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 7 (za)
VOD 52 (Polsat)
DigitAlb HD5
ESPN HD (uk)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
SAT.1 HD
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
21:05 Liverpool - Sporting Braga
3e Ireland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
ANT 1
B92
BNT 1
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Canvas
Channel 5 (uk)
Digi Sport (hun)
Eredivisie Live 1
Gol TV (america)
Ictimai TV
Kanal 5 (mac)
NTV+ Sport
OBN BiH
Polsat Sport
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport.Ro
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TPA 2
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
TV3 Puls
TV4 Poland
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Channel 5 HD
DigitAlb HD4
YES Sport 1 HD
21:05 FC Porto - CSKA Moscow
Al Jazeera Sport +5
ICTV (ukraine)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
Sport+ (rus)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport Maximo
VOD 53 (Polsat)
DigitAlb HD6
NTV+ HD Sport
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
23:15 Estudiantes LP - Guarani
Fox Sports Espanyol
-
Petak, 18. Mart 2011
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
01:30 LDU Quito - Penarol
Fox Sports Espanyol
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil)
01:30 Atletico Goainiense - Coritiba
PFC International
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
03:45 Junior Barranquilla - Oriente Petrolero
Fox Sports Espanyol
Romanian Liga 1
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii
GSP TV
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:00 Vorskla - Metalurg Donetsk
Dolce Sport
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Hungarian NB I
17:00 Kecskemet - Zalaegerszeg
Sport M (hun)
Slovakian Super League
17:30 Senica - Spartak Trnava
Digi Sport (svk)
Romanian Liga 1
17:30 Victoria Branesti - FC Timisoara
Digi Sport (rom)
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:45 ARKA Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin
Orange Sport (pol)
German 2. Bundesliga
18:00 1860 München - Karlsruhe
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Duisburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Ingolstadt vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Austrian Erste Liga
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Admira
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Altach vs FC Lustenau
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
SV Grödig vs Gratkorn
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
WAC/St Andrä vs St Pölten
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Danish Ligaen 1
18:45 AGF Arhus - Hobro
TV2 Sport (den)
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)
18:45 Almere City - Volendam
Eredivisie Live 1
Hungarian NB I
19:00 Videoton Fehervar - Debrecen
Duna I
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Sarsborg 08 - Molde
MAX Norge
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Gloria Bisistra - Rapid Bucharest
Antena 1 (rom)
Antena International
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:00 Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
Orange Sport (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Turkish Super Lig
20:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahce
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Dynamo Budejovice
Nova Sport (cze)
Austrian Erste Liga
20:30 First Vienna - Hartberg
Sky Sport (austria)
TW 1
German 1. Bundesliga
20:30 Mönchengladbach - Kaiserslautern
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
Conn-X TV Sport 1
ESPN (uk & irl)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Football
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sport 1 Live (ned)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
YES Sport 1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
DigitAlb HD4
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
YES Sport 1 HD
English Blue Square Premier
20:45 Crawley own - AFC Wimbledon
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland
English League Two
20:45 Chesterfield - Rotherham United
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnheim
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
Eredivisie Live 1
Italian Serie B
20:45 Sassuolo - Modena
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Spanish Liga Adelante
21:00 Villarreal "B" - Xerez
C+ Liga (esp)
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes
Sport TV1
Sport TV HD
-
Petak, 18. Mart 2011
UEFA Champion's League
Quarter/Semi Final Draws
12:00 UEFA Champion Leage Draw
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
EuroSport (nordic)
Ring.bg
Setanta Ireland
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sky Sports News (uk)
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport 5 (israel)
EuroSport HD
Sport 5 HD (israel)
UEFA Europa League
Quarter/Semi Final Draws
13:00 UEFA Champion Leage Draw
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
EuroSport (nordic)
Ring.bg
Setanta Ireland
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sport 1 (ukr)
YES Sport 1
EuroSport HD
YES Sport 1 HD
-
Subota, 19. Mart 2011
Brazilian Mineiro
00:30 Atletico Mineiro - America TO
PFC International
Russian Premier League
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik
NTV+ Nash Football
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
12:30 Zorya - Obolon Kyiv
TRK Futbol
Scottish Premier League
13:00 Kilmarnock - Motherwell
ESPN (uk & irl)
OSN Sports 4
Setanta Africa
Sport 1 (lithuania)
ESPN HD (uk)
German 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Augsburg - RW Oberhausen
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
13:00 Osnabrück - Alemannia Aachen
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Turkish 1. Lig
13:00 Katalspor - Orduspor
TRT 1
Turkish Super Lig
13:00 Kasimpasa - Manisaspor
Digi Kanal
English Premier League
13:45 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (slo)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
YES Sport 1 HD
Greek Beta Ethniki
14:00 Agratikos - Trikala
ET3
Bulgarian A PFG
14:00 Rakovski - Chernomorets Burgas
bTV Action
Turkish Super Lig
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Buyuksehir
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Romanian Liga 1
14:00 Otelul Galati - Universitatea Cluj
GSP TV
Russian Premier League
14:15 Dinamo Moscow - Rostov
NTV+ Nash Football
Cypriot 1. Division
14:30 Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
Lumiere TV
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:45 Polonia Warsaw - Widzew Lodz
Orange Sport (pol)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
15:00 Sevastopol - Karpaty
Inter+ (ukraine)
Polsat Futbol
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Italian Serie B
15:00 Frosinone - Torino
Sky Calcio 6
15:00 Atalanta - Piacenza
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Calcio 7
15:00 Vicenza - Novara
Sky Calcio 8
15:00 Crotone - Siena
Sky Calcio 9
15:00 Pescara - Padova
Sky Calcio 10
15:00 Livorno - Grosseto
Sky Calcio 11
15:00 Triestina - Varese
Sky Calcio 12
15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli
Sky Calcio 13
15:00 Portogruaro - Albinoleffe
Sky Calcio 14
Hungarian NB I
15:00 Lombard Papa - Kaposvar
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor
Digi Kanal
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - St Pauli
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
15:30 Freiburg - Bayern München
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Gol TV (america)
NTV+ Sport
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sport 1 Tennis
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
15:30 Hamburg - FC Köln
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
15:30 Hannover 96 - Hoffenheim
NTV+ Football 2
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
15:30 Nürnberg - Werder Bremen
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
English Premier League
16:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United
SportKlub (slo)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport 3 [World]
Viasat Xtra PL 2
AD Sports HD6
TV2 PL HD3 (nor)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Sport (fra)
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 7 (za)
Tring Sport 2 [Shqip]
Viasat Sport (swe)
Viasat Xtra PL 4
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
C+ Sport HD (france)
Sky Calcio HD3
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
TV2 PL HD2 (nor)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City
Viasat Xtra PL 3
AD Sports HD7
16:00 Manchester United - Bolton Wanderers
Alfa TV (cyprus)
BHT 1
C+ France
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Hi-Tech
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Sports 1 (roi)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
TPA 2
Tring Sport News
TV3 Slovenia
Viasat Football (swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD5
C+ France HD
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
16:00 Aston Villa - Wolves
Sportmanía
Tring Sport 4 [Planet]
Viasat Xtra PL 5
AD Sports HD4
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool
Viasat Xtra PL 1
AD Sports HD8
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz
Sky Sport (austria)
Norwegian Tippeligaen
16:00 Viking - Valerenga
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:00 Kryvbas - Metalist Kharkiv
2+2
English Championship
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest
Canal 9 (den)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub+ (pol)
TV4 Sport
Viasat Football (nor)
Scottish Premier League
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT
Welsh Premier League
16:30 The New Saints - Bangor City
S4C Digital
Danish Super Ligaen
17:00 Silkeborg - OB Odense
TV2 Sport (den)
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk
Orange Sport (pol)
1.dio - nastavak dole
-
Subota, 19. Mart 2011
2. dio - nastavak
Bulgarian A PFG
17:00 Kaliakra - Levski Sofia
bTV Action
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:20 Sparta Prague - Brno
CT4 Sport
Hungarian NB I
17:30 Györ - Ferenvaros
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Italian Serie A
18:00 Lazio - Cesena
Arena Sport 3
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport (hun)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (ukr)
TPS Star
TV4 Sport
TV8 (turkey)
C+ Sport HD (france)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Besiktas - Kayserispor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Portuguese Liga Honra
18:00 Aves - Estoril
Sport TV1
Spanish LFP Primera División
18:00 Real Mallorca - Real Zaragoza
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
Canal 9 (den)
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:15 Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
English League One
18:20 Southampton - Sheffield Wednesday
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
English Premier League
18:30 Everton - Fulham
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Nova Sport (bul)
Premier League TV
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Viasat Football (swe)
AD Sports HD3
ESPN HD (uk)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
German 1. Bundesliga
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05
C+ Fútbol (esp)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 4 (za)
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Kapfenberg - Ried
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - Mattersburg
Sky Sport (austria) /SC
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport Info Portal
Dutch Eredivisie
18:45 NAV Breda - Groningen
Eredivisie Live 1
French Ligue 1
19:00 Auxerre - Sochaux
A La Carte 1
19:00 Brest - Lille
A La Carte 2
Arena Sport 1
NTV+ Football 2
TV5 Monde (africa)
TV5 Monde (maghreb)
19:00 Lorient - St Etienne
A La Carte 3
19:00 Montpellier - Lens
A La Carte 4
19:00 Toulouse - Nice
A La Carte 5
19:00 Valenciennes - Bordeaux
A La Carte 6
Polish Ekstraklasa
19:15 Cracovia Krakow - Korona Kielce
Orange Sport (pol)
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Steau Bucharest - Vaslui
Digi Sport (rom)
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Venlo - Willem II
Eredivisie Live 2
Spanish LFP Primera División
20:00 Barcelona - Getafe
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Extra 1 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 2 (pol)
Canal 9 (den)
Gol TV (america)
Kohavision [KTV]
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned) /2H
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport TV1
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Croatian 1. HNL Ozujsko
20:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
HRT 2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Palermo - AC Milan
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ GOL (pol)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Hi Soccer
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
Sport TV3
Sport+ (rus)
SportDigital.tv
TV4 Sport
TV8 (turkey)
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Spormax HD
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap
Eredivisie Live 1
French Ligue 1
21:00 Lyon - Rennes
Arena Sport 1
Kanal A (turkey)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (fra)
Orange Sport Info (pol)
Viasat Football (nor)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
NTV+ HD Sport
Orange Sport HD
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 Sporting Lisbon - Uniao Leira
Orange Sport (pol)
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
TVi (portugal)
Sport TV HD
Spanish LFP Primera División
22:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Extra 1 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Digi Sport (rom)
Kohavision [KTV]
La Sexta
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Skai (hellas)
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport TV1
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Brazilian Paulista
22:30 Bragantino - Santos FC
Gol TV (america)
SuperSport 7 (za)
Argentinean Primera División
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate
C+ Fútbol (esp)
-
Nedelja, 20. Mart 2011
Major League Soccer (MLS)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport (hun)
Mexican Primera División
02:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Queretaro
Canal Estrellas (eu)
04:00 Atlante - Jaguarea Chiapas
Canal Estrellas (eu)
Russian Premier League
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar
NTV+ Nash Football
Spanish Liga Adelante
12:00 Granada - Celta Vigo
C+ Spain
C+ Spain HD
Portuguese Liga Honra
12:15 Sporting Covilha - Gil Vicente
Sport TV1
Russian Premier League
12:15 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow
NTV+ Nash Football
Italian Serie A
12:30 Fiorentina - Roma
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV2
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV11 (sweden)
TV8 (turkey)
YES Sport 1
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport TV HD
YES Sport 1 HD
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 ADO en Haag - Ajax
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Eredivisie Live 1
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Polsat Futbol
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
Turkish 1. Lig
12:30 Adanaspor - karsiyaka
TRT Anadolu
12:30 Akhisar Belediye - Caykur Rizespor
TRT 1
12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Gungoren Belediye
TRT 6
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
13:00 Metalurg Z - Tavriya
TRK Futbol
Turkish Super Lig
13:00 Eskisehirspor - Karabukspor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
German 3. Liga
13:15 Braunschweig - Rostock
NDR
German 2. Bundesliga
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fürth
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
13:30 Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
13:30 Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Danish Ligaen 1
13:45 Naestved - Vejle BK
TV2 Sport (den)
Danish Super Ligaen
14:00 Horsens - Randers
Canal 9 (den)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
14:00 Dnipro - Dynymo Kyiv
1+1
Serbian Super Lige
14:00 Rad - Partizan Belgrade
Arena Sport 1
Bulgarian A PFG
14:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia
bTV Action
English Premier League
14:30 Sunderland - Liverpool
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (svk)
Digi Sport+ (hun)
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Sport Extra (ita)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV1
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TV3 Slovenia
Viasat Football (swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Sport Extra HD
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
YES Sport 1 HD
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht
Eredivisie Live 1
NTV+ Football 2
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (hun)
SportKlub (slo)
14:30 Excelsior - Twente
C+ Sport Extra (nordic)
Polsat Futbol
SportDigital.tv
14:30 Roda JC - Feyenoord
Eredivisie Live 2
Russian Premier League
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny
NTV+ Nash Football
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:45 GKS Belchatov - Legia Warsaw
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Italian Serie A
15:00 Juventus - Brescia
C+ Aitio (fin)
Hi Sports
NTV+ Football 2
Sportmanía
TPS Star
NTV+ HD Sport
15:00 Internazionale - Lecce
Arena Sport 3
C+ Sport (fra)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sport 2 (ukr)
Sport TV2
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV11 (sweden)
TV8 (turkey)
C+ Sport HD (france)
Sport TV HD
15:00 Udinese - Catania
Sky Calcio 4
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
15:00 Shakthar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk
Inter+ (ukraine)
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Romanian Liga 1
15:00 CRF Cluj - Sportul Studentesc
GSP TV
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04
C+ Fútbol (esp)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Scottish League Cup
16:00 Celtic - Rangers
BBC One (scotland)
OSN Sports 2
Setanta Ireland
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Salzburg - Austria Vienna
ORF Eins
Sky Sport (austria)
ORF Eins HD
Danish Super Ligaen
16:00 Norsjaelland - Esbjerg
TV2 Sport (den)
16:00 Lyngby - AaB Aalborg
Canal 9 (den)
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
16:00 Arsenal Kyiv - Illchivets
2+2
Turkish Super Lig
16:00 Buraspor - Ankaragucu
Digi Kanal
1. dio - nastavak dole
-
Nedelja, 20. Mart 2011
nastavak
English Premier League
17:00 Chelsea - Manchester City
6 Eren
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Nova Sports 6 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
Viasat Football (swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
YES Sport 1 HD
French Ligue 1
17:00 Caen - Arles
A La Carte 1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Monaco - Nancy
A La Carte 2
Arena Sport 3
Kanal A (turkey)
SuperSport 5 (za)
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Spanish LFP Primera División
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad
Sport+ (fra)
Taquilla 6
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Levante
Taquilla 8
17:00 Malaga - Espanyol
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
NTV+ Football
Taquilla 7
17:00 Hercules - Osasuna
Taquilla 5
TPS Star
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Almeria
Taquilla 4
Bulgarian A PFG
17:00 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
bTV Action
Romanian Liga 1
17:00 Universitatea Craiova - Astra Ploiesti
Digi Sport (rom)
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:15 Polonia Bytom - Wisla Krakow
Orange Sport (pol)
German 1. Bundesliga
17:30 Stuttgart - Wolfburg
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info Portal
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
Hungarian NB I
17:30 Ujpest - MTK Budapest
Sport 2 (hun)
Danish Super Ligaen
18:00 FC Copenhagen - Brandby
TV3+ Denmark
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Stabaek - Lilleström
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Start
TV2 Sport 2 (nor)
18:00 Stromsgodset - Sogndal
TV2 Sport 3 (nor)
18:00 Tromse - Haugesund
TV2 Sport 4 (nor)
Greek Super League
18:00 Panathinaikos - Kerkyra
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
18:00 Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
18:00 Kavala - Olympiakos Volos
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
18:00 AEL Larissa - Ergotelis
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios
Nova Sports 6 (hellas)
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Panserraikos
Nova Sports Highlights
18:00 Olympiacos - AEK Athens
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Arena Sport 4
ERT World
NET (hellas)
18:00 Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis
ET1
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
18:00 Anderlecht - AA Gent
SportKlub+ (pol)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
18:00 Lierse - Club Brugge
WDS TV
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
Turkish 1. Lig
18:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor
TRT 1
Serbian Super Lige
18:00 Red Star Belgrade - BSK Borca
Prva Srpska TV
Spanish LFP Primera División
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Sport 2 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Canal 9 (den)
Gol TV (america)
Kohavision [KTV]
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Sports RED button
Sky Sports 1 (uk) /2H
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport+ (fra)
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Romanian Liga 1
19:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Targu Mures
Digi Sport (rom)
Mexican Primera División
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Pachuca
Canal Estrellas (eu)
19:00 Puebla - Necaxa
Fox Sports Espanyol
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Brann - Rosenborg
TV2 (norway)
TV2 HD (norway)
Italian Serie A
20:45 Napoli - Cagliari
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Digi Sport+ (hun)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 (ukr)
SportDigital.tv
TV4 Sport
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Spormax HD
French Ligue 1
21:00 Marseille - Paris St Germain
Arena Sport 1
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
C+ Sport 2 (pol)
Digi Sport (svk)
Kanal A (turkey)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Orange Sport Info (pol)
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 7 (za)
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 Sport (den)
Viasat Football (nor)
C+ France HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
NTV+ HD Sport
Spanish LFP Primera División
21:00 Valecia - Sevilla
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Canal 9 (den)
Gol TV (america)
Kohavision [KTV]
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport TV2
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Spain HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Portuguese Super Liga
21:15 FC Porto - Academica
Ma Chaîne Sport
Sport TV1
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Sport TV HD
Argentinean Primera División
22:10 Racing Club - Estudiantes LP
Sportmanía
-
Srijeda, 30. mart 2011
Hungarian League Cup (Ligakupa)
17:00 Paks-Zalaegerszeg
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport M (hun)
Friendly International
17:00 Ecuador-Peru
Al Jazeera Sport +4
-
Četvrtak, 31. mart 2011
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
00:50 Internacional-Jorge Wilstermann
Arena Sport 4
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil)
01:50 ABC RN-Vasco da Gama
PFC International
Romanian Seria B1
13:00 Ceahlaul-Vitorul Constanta
Dolce Sport
Portuguese Liga Honra
20:15 Estoril-Trofense
Sport TV1
-
France - Ligue 1
19:00 Auxerre VS Saint-Etienne
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Bordeaux VS Arles
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Caen VS Paris SG
A La Carte PPV
Al Jazeera Sports +5
Al Jazeera Sports +5
19:00 Lorient VS Sochaux
A La Carte PPV
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
19:00 Monaco VS Lille
A La Carte PPV French
Al Jazeera Sports +4
Al Jazeera Sports +4
Nova Sports 4 Hellas
NTV+ Sport
19:00 Valenciennes VS Nancy
A La Carte PPV
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:15 Slask Wroclaw VS Widzew
Orange Sport (POL)
Romania - Liga 1
20:00 Universitatea Cluj VS Gaz Metan Medias
Digi Sport (ROU)
Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Barcelona VS Almeria
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Al Jazeera Sports +3
Al Jazeera Sports +3
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
C+ Extra 2 (SWE)
C+ Fotball (NOR)
C+ Liga (ESP)
C+ Liga (ESP)
C+Sport (France)
C+Sport 1 (SWE)
C+Sport 2 (Poland)
Gol TV (America)
NTV Spor (Turkey)
NTV+ Football
SKY Calcio 2
Sky Sports 4
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 2 HU
Sport TV2
TRK Ukraina Football
Netherla$$$ - Eredivisie
20:45 Willem II VS Heracles Almelo
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Italy - Serie A
20:45 Udinese VS Roma
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Arena Sport 4 (Serbia)
C+ Futbol (ESP)
C+ Futbol (ESP)
SKY Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italia)
Sport 1 Ukr
Sport Plus (RUS)
Sport TV3
YES Sport
France - Ligue 1
21:00 Brest VS Rennes
A La Carte PPV French
Al Jazeera Sports +4
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
Kanal A Turkish info
NTV+ Sport On Line
Orange Sport (FRA)
TV 10 (SWE)
Portugal - Liga Sagres
21:15 Sporting Lisbon VS Academica Coimbra
Dolce Sport Romanian
Orange Sport (POL)
Sport Klub + SEE
Sport TV
Spain - Primera Division
22:00 Mallorca VS Sevilla
Al Jazeera Sports +7 A
C+ Fotball (NOR)
C+Sport 1 (SWE)
Canal 9 (DK)
Gol TV (America)
La Sexta
NTV Spor (Turkey)
NTV+ Football
SKAÃ Tileorasi (Greece)
SKY Calcio 2
Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
Sky Sports 4
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV2
TRK Ukraina Football
Argentina - Clausura
23:20 Huracan VS Racing Club
C+ Futbol (ESP)
C+ Futbol (ESP)
-
Ponedjeljak, 25. april 2011
League One
13:15 Colchester United – Brighton & H.A.
Sky Sports 1 (UK)
Sky Sports HD (UK)
Ligaen 1
13:45 AB Copenhagen – AGF Arhus
TV2 Sport (Den)
Super Ligaen
14:00 SonderjyskE – OB Odense
Canal 9 (Den)
Bulgarin A PFG
14:00 Montana – CSKA Sofija
bTV Action
Swedish Allswenskan
15:00 Syrianska FC – ALI Stockholm
C+Extra3 (Swe)
C+Sport1 (Den)
C+Sport1 (Swe)
C+Sport3 (Nor)
C+Urheilu (Fin)
C+Sport HD (Nor)
15:00 IFK Gotenberg – Kalmar
C+Extra2 (Swe)
C+Football (Swe)
15:00 Orebro – Helsingborg
C+Extra1 (Swe)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen
15:30 Bodo/Glimt – HamKam
NRK1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
16:00 Lillestrom – Hagesund
TV2Zebra (Nor)
English Blue Square Premier
16:00 York City – Cambridge United
Premier Sports UK
Setanda Ireland
Danish Super Ligaen
16:00 FC Copenhagen – Silkeborg
DR1
16:00 Horsens – Lyngby
TV2 Sport (Den)
Swiss Cup
16:45 Zurich – Neuchatel Xamax
RSI La2
SF Info
TSR2
Scottish Premier League
17:15 Hamilton Academical – Aberdeen
ESPN (UK+Irl)
ESPN HD (UK)
OSN Sport2
Russian Premier League
17:30 Dinamo Moscow – Anzhi
NTV+ Nash Football
NTV+HD Sport
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Brann – Molde
TV2 Sport1 (Nor)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 – Start
TV2 Sport2 (Nor)
18:00 Stabaek – Fredrikstad
TV2 Sport3 (Nor)
18:00 Tromso – Odd Grenland
TV2 Sport4 (Nor)
18:00 Viking – Stromsgodset
TV2 Sport5 (Nor)
Danish Super Ligaen
18:00 Randers – Brondby
TV3+ (Den)
Austrian Erste Liga
18:30 Admira – Altach
SkySport (Aus)
TW1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
18:30 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Praga
CT4Sport
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Konyaspor – Besiktas
LIGtv
LIGtv HD
Turkish 1.Lig
19:00 Gaziantep BSB – Adanaspor
TRT3 (Spor)
TRT6
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Steaua Bucharest – Dinamo Bucharest
DigiSport (Rom)
DigiSport+ (Hun)
Israeli Ligat A1
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv – Bnei Yehuda
IBA Channel1
Israeli Network
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Rosenborg – Valerenga
TV2 (Nor)
TV2 HD (Nor)
Bulgarian A PFG
20:00 Kaliakra – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
bTV Action
German 2.Bundesliga
20:15 Duisburg – Hertha Berlin
Eurosport2 (Ger)
Eurosport2 (Bundesliga)
Sky Bundesliga
SkySportInfo* Portal
Sport1 (DSF)
French Ligue2
20:30 Dijon – Ajaccio
Eurosport (Fra)
Scottish Premier League
20:45 St.Johnstone – Inverness CT
ESPN (UK+Irl)
ESPN HD (UK)
OSN Sports2
English Premier League
21:00 Blackburn Rovers – Manchester City
AlfaTV (Cyp)
C+Football (Esp)
C+Sport (Fra)
C+Sport1 (Pol)
C+Urheilu (Fin)
DigiSport (Cze/Svk/Hun)
DigiSport+ (Rom)
NovaSports1 (Hell)
Premier League TV
SkyCalcio1
SkySport1 (Ger/Ita)
SkySports1 (UK)
SkySuperCalcio
Sport1 Live (Ned)
SportKlub (Slo/Srb)
TringSportNews
TV2Sport PL (Den)
Viasat Football (Swe)
ADSports HD3
C+Football HD (Esp/Fra/Pol)
NovaSports HD
PremierLeague HDTV
SkyCalcio HD1
SkySport HD1 (Ita)
SkySport HD2 (Ger)
SkaSports HD1 (UK)
SkySuperCalcio HD
Sport1HD (Ned/Rus)
ViasatPL HD
ViasatSport HD (Swe)
Spanish LFP Primera Division
21:00 Real Zaragoza – Almeria
AlJazeera Sport+2
C+Aitio (Fin)
C+Football (Nor)
C+Sport1 (Den/Swe)
Conn-X TVSport1
NTV+Football
Sport1 (Cze/Svk/Hun)
SuperSport1 (DigitAlb)
Taquilla8
AlJazeera SportHD2
C+Sport HD (Nordic)
DigitAlb HD4
-
Utorak, 26. april 2011
Hungarian NB 1
17:00 Haladas - Ujpest
Sports 1 (Hun)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Slovenia Cup (Pokal Hervis)
18:00 Maribor – Luka Koper
Slovenija TV2
Austrian Erste Liga
18:30 Austria Lustenau – WAC/St.Andra
SkySport (Austria) / SC
18:30 First Vienna – SV Grodig
SkySport (Austria) / SC
18:30 Gratkorn – FC Lustenau
SkySport (Austria) / SC
18:30 Hartberg – St.Polten
SkySport (Austria) / SC
Hungarian NB 1
19:00 Paks – Videoton Fehervar
Sports 1 (Hun)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Rapid Bucharest – Sportul Studentesc
DigiSport (Rom)
UEFA Champions League
20:45 Schalke 04 – Manchester United
1TV (Georgia)
2BE
AlJazeera Sport+3
AlJazeera Sport+4
AlJazeera Sport+5
AlJazeera Sport+8
AlJazeera Sport+9
Arena Sport+3
bTV Action
C+France
C+Hi-Tech
CFI PecoPro
Club RTL
CT4 Sport
DolceSport
Euro Futbol
FederalnaTV
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5 (Mac)
Kanal A (Slo)
Lider TV
Mega Channel
Moldova1
Nederland3
Nova TV (Hrv)
nSport
NTV+Football
RSI La2
RTRS
RTS1 (Sen)
RTS1 (Srb)
SAT1 (Aus)
SAT1 (Ger)
SF2
SkyCalcio1
SkySport1 (Ger/Ita)
SkySports2 (UK)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport1 (Ukr)
Sport1 Live (Ned)
Sport TV1
STV3 (Svk)
SuperSport1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport3 (Za)
SuperSport Maximo
TSR2
TV2 (Hun)
TV3 (Irl)
TV3+ (Den)
TV6 (Est/Lat/Lit)
TVE LaPrimera
TVE LaPrimera Sat
TVR1
Viasat1 (Gana)
Viasat Football (Swe/Nor)
ViasatSport Baltic
YLE TV2
AlJazeera Sport HD1
AlJazeera Sport HD2
C+France HD
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
HD4 Men
Nederland3 HD
nSport HD
SAT1 HD
SkyCalcio HD1
SkySport HD1 (Ita)
SkySport HD2 (Ger)
SkySports HD1 (UK)
Sport1HD (Ned)
SportTV HD
TVR HD
ViasatSport HD (Swe)
English Premier League
20:45 Stoke City – Volves
C+Urheilu (Fin)
DigiSport (Cze/Svk/Hun)
DigiSport+ (Rom)
NovaSport (Bol)
NovaSports1 (Hell)
Premier League TV
Spormax (Digiturk)
SportKlub (Hrv/Slo/Srb)
Tring Sport News
TV2 SportPL (Den)
ViasatSport (Swe)
AD Sports HD
NovaSports HD (Hell)
Premier League HDTV
Spormax HD
Sport1 HD (Rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
-
Srijeda, 27.april 2011
Romanian Liga 1
14:00 Unirea Urziceni-CFR Cluj
GSP TV
16:00 FC Brasov-Victoria Branesti
GSP TV
18:00 Vaslui-Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport (rom)
Hungarian NB I
18:00 Kaposvar-Ferencvaros
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Danish Cup (DBU Pokal)
18:00 Midjylland-Esbjerg
6 Eren
French Ligue 1
19:00 Lyon-Montpellier
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Nelonen Pro 1
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (Fra)
SuperSport 5 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV10 (Swe)
NTV+ HD Sport
Orange Sport HD
19:00 Marseille-Nice
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Digi Sport+ (Rom)
Orange Sport Info (Pol)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (Rus)
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
Hungarian NB I
19:00 Deprecen-MTK Budapest
Duna I
Romanian Liga 1
20:00 Universitatea Cluj-FC Timisoara
Digi Sport (Rom)
UEFA Champion's League
xz
20:45 Real Madrid-Barcelona
2BE
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Arena Sport 3
BHT 1
bTV Action
C+ Urheilu (Fin)
CFI Peco Pro
Club RTL
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport (Hun)
Dolce Sport
Hi Soccer
HRT 2
ITV 1
ITV 1 (Wales)
Kanal 5 (Mac)
Kanal A (Slo)
Lider TV
Moldova 1
Nederland 3
NET (Hell)
nSport
NTV (Rus)
NTV+ Football
ORF Eins
ORTM (Mali)
Polsat TV
RAI 2
RSI La 2
RTP 1
RTS 1 (Sen)
RTÉ Two
Rustavi 2
SF zwei
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Ger)
Sky Sport 1 (Ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sport 1 Live (Ned)
Sport TV1
Star (Tur)
STV (Scot)
STV 2 (Svk)
STV 3 (Svk)
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (Za)
SuperSport Maximo
TF 1
TRK (Ukr)
TSR 2
TV3 (Swe)
TV3+ (Den)
TV6 (Est/Lat/Lit)
TVR 1
Ulster TV
Viasat 1 (Ghan)
Viasat 4 (Nor)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
ITV 1 HD
Nederland 1 HD
nSport HD
ORF Eins HD
Polsat TV HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)
Sky Sport HD1 (Ita)
Sport 1 HD (Ned)
Sport TV HD
Star TV
STV HD (Scot)
TF 1 HD
TVR HD
Viasat Sport HD (Nor/Swe)
English Premier League
21:00 Fulham-Bolton Wanderers
Alfa TV (Cyp)
C+ Aitio (Fin)
Digi Sport (Cze/Svk)
Digi Sport+ (Hun/Rom)
Nova Sport (Bul)
Nova Sports 1 (Hell)
Premier League TV
Spormax [Digiturk]
SportKlub (Cro/Slo/Srb)
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport PL (Den)
Viasat Football (Swe)
AD Sports HD3
Nova Sports HD (Hell)
Premier League HDTV
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (Rus)
TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
Viasat Sport HD (Swe)
-
ÄŒetvrtak, 28. april 2011
Romanian Liga 1
13:00 Dinamo Bucharest-Gloria Bistrita
Antena 1 (Rom)
Antena International
15:00 Otelul Galati-Gaz Metan Medias
GSP TV
Danish Cup (DBU Pokal)
18:00 Nordsjaelland-Randers
6 Eren
Romanian Liga 1
19:30 Panduri-Steaua Bucharest
Digi Sport (Rom)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Cup
19:30 Zeljeznicar-Celik
BHT 1
Swiss Cup (Swisscom Cup)
20:15 Sion-Biel Bienne
SF 2
TSR 2
HD Suisse
UEFA Europa League
21:05 FC Porto-Villarreal
3e Ireland
AB3
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
ANT 1
Arena Sport 4
BNT 1
C+ Urheilu (Fin)
Canvas
Channel 5 (UK)
CT4 Sport
Cuatro
Hi Soccer
HRT 2
ICTV (Ukr)
Kabel Eins (Aus)
Kabel Eins (Ger)
NTV (Rus)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
OBN BiH
Rete 4
RTL 7
Sky Sport 1 (Ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Slovenia TV2 (20:30)
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sport TV1
STV 3 (Svk)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 7 (Za)
SuperSport Maximo
TV3 Puls
TV4 Poland
TV4 Sport
W9
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
DigitAlb HD4
HD4 Men
Kabel Eins HD
NTV+ HD Sport
Sport TV HD
21:05 Benfica-Sporting Braga
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 3
C+ Spain
C+ Sport (Fra)
Digi Sport (Hun)
Eredivisie Live 1
ESPN (uk only)
Euro Futbol
Hi Sports
Nova Sports 1 (Hell)
NTV+ Football
Ring.bg
Setanta Ireland
SIC
Sky Sport 1 (Ger)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 2 (Ukr)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (Za)
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Spain HD
DigitAlb HD5
Nova Sports HD (Hell)
Slovenia TV2 (rec. 00:05)
-
Subota, 2. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Group A
01:45 Argentina-Bolivia
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sky Super Calcio HD
~ Sport TV HD
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group C
13:00 North Korea-Sweden
Al Jazeera Sport +3
ARD Das Erste
EuroSport 2 (fra)
EuroSport 2 (ger)
EuroSport 2 (int'l)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
TV4 Sweden
~ ARD Das Erste HD
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
15:00 Syrianska FC-IFK Gotenberg
C+ Fotboll (swe)
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
15:00 Kalmar-Trelleborg
C+ Extra 3 (swe)
Swedish Superettan - Week 15
15:00 Atvidaberg-Brommapojkarna
TV4 Sport
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group C
17:00 United States-Colombia
Al Jazeera Sport +3
ARD Das Erste
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
TV4 Sport
~ ARD Das Erste HD
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
17:00 GAIS-Gefle
C+ Extra 3 (swe)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15
17:00 Valerenga-Stremsgodset
17:00 MAX Norge
Friendly Club Match - Salzburg Airport Cup
17:30 Ried-CFR Cluj
Sport TV1
Friendly Club Match
18:45 Videoton Fhervar-Lokeren
Digi Sport (hun)
Copa America 2011 - Group A
19:30 Colombia-Costa Rica
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sky Super Calcio HD
~ Sport TV HD
-
Ponedjeljak, 4. jula 2011
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 13
17:30 KuPS Kuopio-HJK Hlsinki
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15
18:00 Fredrikstad-Tromso
TV2 Zebra (nor)
Friendly Club Match - International Friendly
18:30 FC Copnhagen-Sturm Graz
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Orange Sport (fra)
Friendly Club Match - Derby Cup (Triangular)
19:00 Alemannia Aachen-Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sport 1 [DSF]
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15
19:00 Djurgarden-Helsingborg
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Friendly Club Match - Derby Cup (Triangular)
20:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf-Monchengladbach
Sport 1 [DSF]
Friendly Club Match - Derby Cup (Triangular)
21:00 Alemannia Aachen-Monchengladbach
Sport 1 [DSF]
-
Utorak, 5. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Group C
02:45 Chile-Mexico
A Haber
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1+ (ger)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TVP Sport
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sky Super Calcio HD
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group B
18:15 England-Japan
BBC *RED button
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
ZDF
~ ZDF HD
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group B
18:15 New Zealand-Mexico
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (fra)
EuroSport 2 (ger)
EuroSport 2 (int'l)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
ZDF Infokanal
Ukrainian Super Cup - Final
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kyiv
Inter+ (ukraine)
Nova Sport (cze)
Sportklub (srb)
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group A
20:45 France-Germany
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
TW 1
ZDF
~ ZDF HD
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group A
20:45 Canada-Nigeria
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (fra)
EuroSport 2 (ger)
EuroSport 2 (int'l)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
-
ÄŒetvrtak, 7. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Group A
02:45 Argentina-Colombia
A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TVP Sport
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sport TV HD
Brazilian Serie A - Round 8
02:50 Flamengo-Sao Paulo
PFC International
UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar-Jagiellonia
El Arna
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi-Banants
1TV (georgia)
Friendly Club Match
17:00 FC Timisoara-Skenderbeu
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
18:00 Garabagh-Banga
Idman TV
Friendly Club Match
18:15 1860 Munich-Bayer Leverkusen
Sport 1 [DSF]
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Otelul Galati-Trabzonspor
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
FIFA U-17 World Cup - Semi Final
22:00 Uruguay-Brazil U-17
British EuroSport
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
EuroSport (nordic)
SuperSport 3 (za)
~ EuroSport HD
Petak, 8. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Group A
00:15 Bolivia-Costa Rica
A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Dolce Sport
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TVP Sport
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
~ Sport TV HD
Brazilian Serie A - Round 8
00:30 Botafogo-Atletico Goainiense
PFC International
-
Sunday, 10th July
Major League Soccer (MLS)
L.A Galaxy-Chicago Fire
ko: 03:30 Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Futbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Digi Sport (hun)
Setanta Africa
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Quarter Final
Sweden-Australia
ko: 12:00 ARD Das Erste
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
NRK 1
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV4 Sweden
TW 1
~ ARD Das Erste HD
~ EuroSport HD
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 16
IFK Gotenberg-Syrianska FC
ko: 15:30 C+ Extra 2 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 16
Mjallby AIF-BK Hacken
ko: 15:30 C+ Extra 3 (swe)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
Amsterdam Tournament
Vaslui-Spartak Moscow
ko: 16:00 Digi Sport 1 (rom)
FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Quarter Final
Brazil-United States
ko: 16:30 ARD Das Erste
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
NRK 2
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV4 Sweden
TW 1
~ ARD Das Erste HD
~ EuroSport HD
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha - Week 1
Shakhtar Donetsk-Oblon Kyiv
ko: 17:00 Dolce Sport
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacional]
Friendly Club Match
Rapid Vienna-Hoffenheim
(i) stream: laola1.tv
ko: 17:30 - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 16
Elfsborg-Orebro
ko: 18:00 C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Extra 2 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Amsterdam Tournament
Steaua Bucharest-Bursaspor
ko: 18:30 Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 11
Valerenga-Tromso
ko: 19:00 MAX Norge
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha - Week 1
Chernomorets Odessa-Metalurg Dontsk
ko: 19:00 TRK Futbol
Copa America 2011 - Group A
Colombia-Bolivia
(i) Sport 1+ : 2/H only
ko: 20:00 A Haber
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Spain
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Canal 9 (den)
Dolce Sport
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sport 1 [DSF]
Sport 1+ (ger)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP Sport
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Spain HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ DigitAlb HD4
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Friendly Club Match
Servette-Benfica
ko: 20:00 Sport TV1
Brazilian Serie A - Round 9
Fluminense-Flamengo
ko: 20:00 Arena Sport 3
C+ Futbol (esp)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport 2 (rom)
Premier Sports UK
Sport+ (rus)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (pol)
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
Friendly Club Match
Galatasaray-Unterhaching
ko: 20:00 Euro Futbol
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Portland-Seattle Sounders
ko: 21:00 ESPN (uk & irl)
FIFA U-17 World Cup - Match for 3rd Place
Brazil U-17-Germany U-17
ko: 21:00 British EuroSport 2
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
EuroSport (nordic)
SuperSport 7 (za)
~ EuroSport HD
Monday, 11th July
FIFA U-17 World Cup - Final
Uruguay-Mexico
ko: 00:00 EuroSport (fra)
EuroSport (ger)
EuroSport (int'l)
EuroSport (nordic)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
~ British Eurosport
~ EuroSport HD
-
ÄŒetvrtak, 14. jula 2011
World Football Challenge - (Foxborough, Massachusetts)
02:00 New England-Manchester United
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport (hungary)
MUTV
SuperSport 7 (za)
Copa America 2011 - Group B
02:45 Brazil-Ecuador
A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP Sport
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ DigitAlb HD4
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
~ Sport TV HD
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy-St Patrick's Athletic
El Arna
Friendly Club Match
16:00 Vaslui-Lech Poznan
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
16:45 Slask Wroclaw-Dundee United
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Premier Sports UK
~ Polsat Sport HD
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi-Irtysh Pavlodar
1TV (georgia)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Rudar Pijevlja-Austria Vienna
RTCG 2 (terrestrial only)
ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD
UEFA Europa League COLOR="Blue"- 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Tauras-ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie Live 1
Friendly Club Match
18:30 Anzhi-Schalke 04
NTV+ Football
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta-Gagra
1TV (georgia)
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Friendly Club Match
19:30 Chemnitz-Werder Bremen
Sport 1 [DSF]
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv-Khazar Lenkoran
YES Sport 1
Friendly Club Match
19:30 Rapid Bucharest-Dunfermline
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:50 Linfield-BATE Borisov
S4C Digital
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:55 Olimpija-Bohemians
Slovenia TV2
Friendly Club Match
20:00 Fenerbahce-Twente
Eredivisie Live 1
Euro Futbol
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:15 Kecskemet-Aktobe
Digi Sport (hungary)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:30 Liepajas Metalurgs-Salsburg
ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Juvenes/Dogana-Rapotnicki
Premier Sports UK
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
21:15 Crusaders-Fulham
Sport TV1
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Metalurg Skopje-Lokomotiv Sofia
Kanal 5 (macedonia)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
21:15 Hafnarfjordur-Nacional Madeira
Sport TV1
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
[rainbow]Ponedjeljak 18. jula 2011[/rainbow][/B]
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 15
17:30 Inter Turku-MyPa
C+ Urheilu (finland)
Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3
18:30 BW Linz-LASK Linz
Sky Sport (austria)
TW 1
Danish Super Ligaen - Week 1
19:00 Aarhus AGF-Lyngby BK
TV2 Sport (denmark)
Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 16
19:00 Fredrikstad-Brann
TV2 Zebra (norway)
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
19:00 Kalmar-Helsingborg
C+ Aitio (finland)
C+ Extra 2 (sweden)
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
19:00 Trelleborg-IFK Gotenberg
C+ Extra 3 (sweden)
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 1
20:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf-Bochum
Conn-X TV Sport 1
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 (germany)
~ Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
Friendly Club Match
20:30 Sporting Lisbon-Ankaragucu
Sport TV1
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Utorak, 19. jula 2011
World Football Challenge - (Vancouver, Canada)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps-Manchester City
ESPN (uk/ireland)
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
17:45 Flora Tallinn-Shamrock Rovers
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
18:00 Tobol-Slovan Bratislava
Kazakstan TV
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
18:00 Ekranas-Valletta
Lietuvos rytas.tv
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
18:00 Neftchi-Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
Friendly Club Match
18:30 Valencia-PSV Eindhoven
Sport TV2
SportDigital.tv
TV2 Sport (denmark)
~ Eredivisie Live 1 HD
Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3
18:30 Altach-Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast
18:30 FC Lustenau-WAC/St Andra
Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast
18:30 First Vienna-Hartberg
Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast
18:30 SV Grodig-St Polten
Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast
Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Semi Final)
18:45 Mainz 05-Borussia Dortmund
(i) 2x 30mins playing time
Orange Sport (france)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD
21:45 ESPN (uk/ireland)
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:15 Viktoria Plen-Pyunik
CT4 Sport
Vodacom Challenge
20:15 Orlando Pirates-Tottenham Hotspur
Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
22:20 Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Semi Final)
20:30 Bayern Munich-Hamburg
(i) 2x 30mins playing time
Orange Sport (france)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD
23:00 ESPN (uk/ireland)
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:30 Wisla Krakow-Skonto
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Friendly Club Match
20:30 Blackpool-Rangers
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Sports 1
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Srijeda, 20. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Semi Final
02:45 Peru-Uruguay
A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ France
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP 2
TVP Sport
~ C+ France HD
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
~ Sport 1 HD (netherla$$$)
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
~ Sport TV HD
Russian Premier League - Week 10
12:00 Volga-CSKA Moscow
NTV+ Nash Football
UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group B
18:00 Spain-Belgium
British EuroSport
EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (international)
EuroSport (nordic)
~ EuroSport HD
Friendly Club Match
18:00 Bordeaux-Udinese
Orange Sport (france)
Friendly Club Match
18:30 Brondby-Ajax
TV2 Sport (denmark)
Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Match for 3rd Place)
18:45 To Be Decided
(i) 2x 30mins playing time
Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD
23:00 ESPN (uk/ireland)
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia-Skenderbeu
Alfa TV (cyprus)
UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group A
20:00 Romania-Czeh Republic
Al Jazeera Sport +4
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Sport.Ro
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD2
~ Sport.Ro HD
Friendly Club Match
20:00 FC Copenhagen-West Ham United
TV3+ Denmark
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:30 Videoton Fehervar-Sturm Graz
Magyar 1 [M1]
ORF Eins
~ Magyar 1 [M1 HD}
~ ORF Eins HD
Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Final)
20:30 To Be Decided
(i) 2x 30mins playing time
ESPN (uk/ireland)
Orange Sport (france)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD
Friendly Club Match
20:30 Cardiff City-Celtic
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland
Friendly Club Match
20:30 Marseille-Real Betis
C+ Sport (france)
Friendly Club Match
20:45 Benfica-Toulouse
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Benfica TV
Direct 8
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:45 Borac Banja Luka-Maccai Haifa
BHT 1
Israel 10
UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:45 Bredablik-Rosenborg
Viasat 4 (norway)
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
ÄŒetvrtak, 21. jula 2011
Copa America 2011 - Semi Final
02:45 Paraguay-Venezuela
A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP 2
TVP Sport
~ A Haber HD
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ DigitAlb HD4
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
~ Sport 1 HD (netherla$$$)
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
~ Sport TV HD
Friendly Club Match
04:00 Seattl Sounders-Manchester United
Digi Sport (hungary)
Fox Soccer Channel **
MUTV
SuperSport 7 (za)
YES Sport 2
~ TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
04:30 L.A Galaxy-Columbs Crew
Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Futbol (spain)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Setanta Africa
World Football Challenge - (San Diego, California)
05:00 Chivas Guadalajara-Real Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport Italia 2
Sport TV2
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 6 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRT 3 [Spor]
TV4 Sport
~ TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
Friendly Club vs National - Asia Tour
14:45 MalaysiaSelect I-Chelsea
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Chelsea TV
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
Sport TV1
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
YES Sport 1
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar-Metalurgi Rustavi
El Arna
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
17:00 Gas Metan Medias-KuPS Kuopio
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
17:30 Vojvodina-Vaduz
Idman TV
Sport 5 (israel)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
17:30 Khazar Lenkoran-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Idman TV
Sport 5 (israel)
Belgian Super Cup - Final
18:00 Racing Genk-Standard Liege
2BE
RTBF La Deux
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
19:00 Garabagh-EB/Streymur
ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
19:00 Salzburg-Liepajas Metalurgs
YES Sport 1
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Fenerbahce-Shakhtar Donetsk
Euro Futbol
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Stutgart-Sivasspor
Sport 1 (germany)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
19:00 Gagra-Anorthosis Famagusta
1TV (georgia)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
19:15 Midjylland-The New Saints
TV2 Sport (denmark)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia-Metalurg Skopje
~ Eredivisie Live 1 HD
Friendly Club Match
20:00 ADO Den Haag-Tauras
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:00 Atromitos-Panathinaikos
TRT 1
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:00 Gaziantepspor-FC Minsk
Kanal 5 (macedonia)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:00 Rapotnicki-Juvenes/Dogana
CT4 Sport
Vodacom Challenge
20:15 Orlando Pirates-Kaizer Chiefs
Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
SABC 1
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
20:45 Dundee United-Slask Wroclaw
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Premier Sports UK
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
21:05 Austria Vienna-Rudar Plevlja
ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD
Friendly Club Match
21:30 Rio Ave-FC Porto
Sport TV1
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Utorak, 26. jula 2011
UEFA U-19 European Championship – Group A
18:00 Ireland – Romania
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (fra/ger/inter/nord/Bundesliga)
Sport.ro
UEFA U-19 European Championship – Group A
18:00 Czech Republic – Greece
Al Jazeera Sport +4
British Eurosport
Eurosport (ger/inter)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Eurosport HD
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Zestafoni – Sturm Graz
1TV (georgia)
ORF 1
ORF 1 HD
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Bnei Yehuda – Helsingborg
Yes Sport 2
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Ekranas – Bare Borisov
Lietuvos rytas.tv
Friendly Club Match – Audi Cup (Semi Final)
18:15 Barcelona – Internacional
Al Jazeera Sport +3
C+ Futbol (sweden)
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
ITV 4
NTV Spor
Orange Sport (france)
Polsat Sport
SportKlub (cro/srb/slo)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ITV 4 HD
TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
YES Sport 1 HD
Friendly Club Match
18:45 Duisburg – Schalke 04
Sport 1 (ger)
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Rapid Vienna – Valencia
Puls 4
Sport TV1
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia – Slovan Bratislava
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Werder Bremen – Olympiacos
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Greek Beta Ethniki – Super League Play Offs
19:30 OFI Crete – Diagoras Rhodes
Conn-X TV Sport 2
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:30 Litex Lovech – Wisla Krakow
BNT 1
Polsat Sport
Greek Beta Ethniki – Super League Play Offs
19:30 Levadiakos – Doxa Dramas
Conn-X TV Sport 1
UEFA U-19 European Championship – Group B
20:00 Turkey – Spain
Al Jazeera Sport +4
British Eurosport
Eurosport (ger/inter)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Eurosport HD
Friendly Club Match - *Opening Match of New Stadium*
20:00 Valenciennes – Borussia Dortmund
Eurosport 2 (nordic/Bundesliga)
Orange Sport (france)
Friendly Club Match – Innsbruck Triangular Cup
20:00 Innsbruck – Roma – PSG
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport+ (france)
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Rubin Kazan
2+2
Friendly Club Match – Audi Cup (Semi Final)
20:45 Bayern Munich – AC Milan
Al Jazeera Sport +3
C+ Futbol (sweden)
Digi Sport (cze/svk/hun)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
ITV 4
NTV Spor
Polsat Sport
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
YES Sport 1
ZDF
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ITV 4 HD
TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
YES Sport 1 HD
ZDF HD
r. 21:55 Orange Sport (france)
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Twente – Vaslui
Eredivisie Live HD
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Racing Genk – Partizan Beograd
RTS 1 (serbia)
Friendly Club Match
21:00 Gil Vicente – Sporting Braga
Sport TV 1
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Srijeda, 27. jula 2011
Premier League Asia Trophy – Semi Final
12:00 Aston Villa – Blackburn Rovers
AD Sports 3
C+ Sport 1 (poland)
Digi Sport (cze/svk/hun)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Nova Sports (bulgaria)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport (italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV 1
SportKlub (cro/srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport PL (norway)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD4
C+ Sport HD (poland)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (netherla$$$)
Sport TV HD
TV2 Sport PL HD1 (norway)
Viasat Premier League HD
YES Sport 1 HD
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup – Round 2
12:00 Vegalta Sendai – Kashiwa Reysol
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (france)
Eurosport 2 (germany)
Eurosport 2 (international)
Eurosport 2 (nordic)
Premier League Asia Trophy – Semi Final
14:30 Kitchee – Chelsea
AD Sports 3
C+ Sport 1 (poland)
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Nova Sports (bulgaria)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV 1
SportKlub (cro/srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport PL (norway)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD4
C+ Sport HD (poland)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (netherla$$$)
Sport TV HD
TV2 Sport PL HD1 (norway)
Viasat Premier League HD
YES Sport 1 HD
r. 23:00 Chelsea TV
Friendly Club Match
18:00 Hertha Berlin – Real Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Duna 1
Film+ (bulgaria)
Orange Sport (france)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport TV1
Sport.ro
SuperSport 7 (za)
TV2 Sport (denmark)
Friendly Club Match
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Lyon
C+ Sport (france)
TRK Futbol
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 HJK Helsinki – Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
Friendly Club Match
18:00 AEK Athens – Karabukspor
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Friendly Club Match – Audi Cup (Match for 3rd Place)
18:15 – To Be Decided -
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Futbol (sweden)
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
ITV 4
Polsat Sport
SportKlub (cro/srb/slo)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Telekanal Futbol
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ITV 4 HD
TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
Friendly Club Match
19:00 NEC Nijmegen – Real Mallorca
Eredivisie Live HD
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 OB Odense – Panathinaikos
DR 1
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 FC Copenhagen – Shamrock Rovers
Stanta Sports 1
TV3+ Denmark
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:05 Maccabi Haifa – Maribor
TV Slo 2
Israel 10
YES Sport 1 HD
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:15 Standard Liege – Zurich
RSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
Friendly Club Match – Audi Cup (Final)
20:30 – To Be Decided –
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Al Jazeera Sport +6
C+ Futbol (sweden)
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Italia 1
ITV 4
Orange Sport (france)
Polsat Sport
SportKlub (cro/srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Telekanal Futbol
TRK Futbol
YES Sport 1
ZDF
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ITV 4 HD
TV2 PL HD1 (norway)
YES Sport 1 HD
ZDF HD
French Super Cup (Trophee des Champions) – Final
20:45 Lille – Marseille
C+ France
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
NTV+ Infokanal
Orange Sport Info (poland)
Sport TV1
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Rosenborg – Viktoria Plzen
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Viasat 4 (norway)
UEFA Champions League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:45 Benfica – Trabzonspor
RTP 1
RTP Madeira
Friendly Club Match
21:30 Espanyol – Boca Juniors
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +9
SuperSport 7 (za)
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
ÄŒetvrtak, 28. jula 2011
Friendly Club Match
02:30 MLS All Stars – Manchester United
Al Jazeera Sport +4
C+ Futbol (norway)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
MUTV
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
YES Sport 2
Friendly Club Match
16:00 Fiorentina – Torino
Sport Italia 1
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
16:45 Slask Wroclaw – Lokomotiva Sofia
Polsat Sport
Romanian Liga 1 – Week 2
17:30 Sportul Studentesc – Ceahlaul
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Friendly Club Match
18:00 Al Ain (UAE) – PAS Giannina
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
18:00 Alania – Aktobe
Russia 2
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Galatasaray – Liverpool
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Digi Sport (hungary)
Euro Futbol
LFC TV
Sport TV1
Sport.ro
YES Sport 2
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Salzburg – Senica
ORF 1 / simulcast
ORF 1 HD
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana – Austria Vienna
TV Slo 2
ORF 1 / simulcast
ORF 1 HD
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Sparta Prague – FK Sarajevo
CT4 Sport
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Vorskla – Sligo Rovers
TRK Futbol
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi – Rennes
1TV (georgia)
C+ Sport (france)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:00 Vålerenga Fotball – PAOK Thessaloniki
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:30 Happoel Tel Aviv – Vaduz
YES Sport 1
YES Sport 1 HD
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:30 RNK Split – Fulham
HRT 2
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
19:45 Levski Sofia – Spartak Trnava
TV+ (bulgaria)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar – Jablonec
Eredivisie Live HD
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 Gaziantepspor – Legia Warsaw
Polsat Sport
TRT 1
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:00 Dinamo Bucharest – Varazdin
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
20:30 Mainz 05 – Gaz Metan Medias
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
ZDF
ZDF HD
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
21:00 Midtjylland – Vitória de Guimarães
Sport TV 1
TV2 Sport (denmark)
UEFA Europa League – 3rd Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
21:05 Ried – Brøndby IF
ORF 1
TV3+ Denmark
ORF 1 HD
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Srijeda, 10. august 2011
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Pereira)
03:00 Cameroon U-20 – Mexico U-20
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Bogota)
03:00 Colombia U-20 – Costa Rica U-20
SuperSport 7 (za)
Friendly Club Match
16:00 Kazakhstan - Syria
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Friendly International
17:00 Russia – Serbia
ORT Europe (1tv rus)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
RTS 1 (serbia)
SportDigital.tv
Friendly International
17:00 Azerbaijan – FYR Macedonia
Idman TV
UEFA U-21 Championship 2011/13 – Qualifiers – Group 3
17:45 Czech Republic U-21 – Andorra U-21
CT4 Sport
Friendly International
18:00 Sweden U-21 – Neherla$$$ U-21
TV4 Sport
Friendly International
18:00 Lithuania – Armenia
Lietuvos rytas.tv
Friendly International
18:35 Latvia – Finland
LTV 7 Latvia
Friendly International
19:00 Belarus – Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 (Bundesliga)
Friendly International
19:00 Senegal - Morocco
Arryadia
Orange Sport (france)
RTS 1 (senegal)
Friendly Club Match
19:00 Atromitos – Panaitolikos
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Friendly International
19:30 Ivory Coast – Israel
Israel 10
SuperSport 4 (za)
Friendly International
19:45 Hungary – Iceland
Sport 1 (hungary)
Friendly International – (Kharkiv)
20:00 Ukraine – Sweden
Inter (ukraine)
Nova Sport (bulgaria)
Polsat Sport
TV3 Sweden
Viasat Sport (norway)
Friendly International – (Oslo)
20:00 Norway – Czech Republic
Arena Sport 1 (MAXtv)
CT4 Sport
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 (norway)
Viasat Footbal (sweden)
Viasat Footbal HD (sweden)
Friendly International
20:00 Albania – Montenegro
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
DigitAlb HD4
Friendly International
20:15 South Africa – Burkina Faso
SABC 1
Friendly International
20:15 Liechtenstein – Switzerland
RSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
HD Suisse
Friendly International
20:30 Austria – Slovakia
Al Jazerra Sport +8
ORF 1
STV 1 (Jednotka)
ORF 1 HD
Friendly International – (Lubin)
20:30 Poland – Georgia
1TV (georgia)
TVP 1
Friendly International
20:30 Turkey – Estonia
ETV 2 Estonia
Kanal D (turkey)
Friendly International – (Glasgow)
20:45 Scotland – Denmark
Nova Sport (czech)
OSN Sports 3
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
TV2 (denmark)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
UEFA EURO 2012 – Qualifiers – Group C
20:45 Northern Ireland – Faroe Isla$$$
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
TV+ (bulgaria)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Aviva Stadium, Dublin)
20:45 Ireland – Croatia
Al Jazeera Sport +10
HRT 2
Polsat Futbol
Sky Sports 3 (uk/ireland)
Sky Sports HD3 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana)
20:45 Slovenia – Belgium
Canvas
Slovenia TV2
TV Koper
RTBF La 2
Friendly International – (Cardiff City Stadium)
20:45 Wales – Australia
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Sky Sports 4 (uk/ireland)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk/ireland)
Friendly International – (Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart)
20:45 Germany – Brazil
Adom TV
Al Jazeera Sport +6
ARD 1
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
Arena Sport 2 (MAXtv)
C+ Sport (france)
Diema
Digi Gold (DigitAlb)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
Joy Sports
NTV+ Footbal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (hungary)
Sport TV1
TV2 Sport (denmark)
TVP Sport
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ARD 1 HD
DigitAlb HD5
NTV+ Footbal HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Friendly International – (Bari)
20:45 Italy – Spain
Al Jazeera Sport +1
NTV+ Sport On-Line
RAI 1
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (france)
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
Friendly International – (Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier)
21:00 France – Chile
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
Russia 2
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport Maximo
TF 1
TV5 Monde (africa)
DigitAlb HD6
Sport 1HD (russia)
TF 1 HD
22:45 ESPN (uk/ireland)
23:15 EuroSport (france)
23:55 TV5 Monde (europe)
Friendly International
21:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina – Greece
Al Jazeera Sport +2
BHT 1
Friendly International
21:00 England – Netherla$$$
Cancelled
Friendly International
22:00 Portugal – Luxembourg
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
Sport 2 (hungary)
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Manizales)
24:00 Spain U-20 – South Korea U-20
EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (international)
EuroSport (nordic)
SuperSport 7 (za)
FIFA U-20 World Cup – Round of 16 (Armenia)
24:00 Nigeria U-20 – England U-20
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Srijeda, 17. augusta 2011
Ukrainian Cup – Round 2
15:30 Zakarpattia – Helios
TRK Futbol
Ukrainian Cup – Round 2
18:00 Stal Alchevsk – Sevastopol
TRK Futbol
Friendly Club Match
20:00 Olympiacos – Galatasaray
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 Bayern Munich - Zurich
2+2
Al Jazeera Sport +4
bTV Action
C+ Sport (france)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
CFI Peco Pro
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport (hungary)
ITV 4
Kanal 5 (macedonia)
Kanal A (slovenia)
Lider TV
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
nSport (59)
RAI 2
RSI La 2
RTS 1 (senegal)
RTE 2
Rustavi 2
SAT 1 (austria)
SAT 1 (germany)
SF 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 3 (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
Sport+ (russia)
Sportsmax
STV 2 (Dvojka)
SuperSport 3 (za)
TSR 2
TV 2 Sport (denmark)
TVR 1
Viasat 1 (ghana)
Viasat 4 (norway)
Viasat Football (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
C+ Sport HD (france)
ITV 4 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
RTE 2 HD
SAT 1 HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
Sky Sport HD3 (italy)
Sport 1 HD (netherla$$$)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
TVR HD
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 OB Odense - Villarreal
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Dolce Sport
Nelonen Pro 2
Nova Sport (bulgaria)
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
nSport (58)
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Extra (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport TV2
Sport+ (france)
SuperSport Maximo
TV3 Cat
TV3+ Denmark
Viasat Sport (sweden)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport Extra HD (ger)
Sky Sport Extra HD (italy)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 Maccabi Haifa – Racing Genk
2Be
A La Carte 2
Club RTL
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport 5 (israel)
SuperSport 7 (za)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 Wisla Krakow – APOEL Nicosia
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Diema
NET (hellas)
nSport
Polsat TV
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport 5+ (israel)
nSport HD
Polsat TV HD
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Malmo
A La Carte 3
Al Jazeera Sport +1
BHT 1
HRT 2
Khabar TV
Nova Sport (cze)
nSport (57)
NTV+ Football 2
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport TV4
SuperSport 5 (za)
TV3 Sweden
Spanish Super Cup (Supercopa) – Final (2nd Leg)
23:00 Barcelona – Real Madrid
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
C+ Football (norway)
C+ Sport /france)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Infokanal
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV2
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV4 Sport
TVP 1
TVP Sport
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD5
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Sports HD 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 HD (germany)
TVP HD
YES Sport 1 HD
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
ÄŒetvrtak, 18. augusta 2011
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
18:00 Vaslui – Sparta Prague
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – Spartak Trnava
Russia 2
Sport 1 HD (russia)
18:00 Ekranas – Hapoel Tel Aviv
Lietuvos rytas.tv
Sport 5 (israel)
18:00 HJK Helsinki – Schalke 04
Direct 8
Sport 1 (germany)
YLE TV 2
Sport 1 HD (germany)
18:30 Zestafoni – Club Brugge
1TV (georgia)
18:45 Litex Lovech – Dynamo Kyiv
2+2
BNT 1
19:00 Austria Vienna – Gaz Metan Medias
ORF 1 / simulcast
ORF 1 HD
19:00 Omonia Nicosia – Salzburg
ORF 1 / simulcast
ORF 1 HD
19:00 Aalesund – AZ Alkmaar
TV2 Zebra (norway)
Eredivisie Live HD
19:00 Vorskla – Dinamo Bucharest
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
TRK Futbol
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos
YES Sport 1
YES Sport 1 HD
19:30 Steaua Bucharest – CSKA Sofia
Pro TV (romania)
Pro TV International
TV+ (bulgaria)
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – Karpaty
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
20:00 Slask Wroclaw – Rapid Bucharest
Polsat Sport Extra
Polsat TV
TVR 1
Polsat TV HD
20:00 Besiktas – Alania
Euro Futbol
Russia 2
20:00 Bursaspor – Anderlecht
Club RTL
LIG TV
LIG TV Ticari
20:00 Nordsjaelland – Sporting Lisbon
Sport TV 1
TV3+ Denmark
20:15 Standard Liege – Helsingborg
TV4 Sport (sweden)
20:30 Hannover 96 – Sevilla
Al Jazeera Sport +2
ZDF
ZDF HD
20:30 Metalist Kharkiv – Sochaux
2+2
20:30 Fulham – Dnipro
1+1
20:30 Crvena zvezda Beograd – Rennes
RTRS
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTS Sat
Trofeo TIM triangular
20:45 AC Milan – Inter – Juventus
Canale 5
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport (hungary)
Orange Sport (france)
TRK Futbol
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Football (norway)
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 1st Leg
20:45 Maribor – Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Sports 1
20:45 Hearts – Tottenham Hotspur
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +9
EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (nordic)
ITV 4
Setanta Ireland
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV2 Sport 1 (norway)
EuroSport HD
ITV 4 HD
20:45 Nacional Madeira – Birmingham City
Sport TV4 (portugal)
20:45 Rosenborg – AEK Larnaka
Viasat 4 (norway)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers – Partizan Beograd
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTE Two
20:45 AEK Athens – Dinamo Tbilisi
1TV (georgia)
20:45 Differdange – Paris St Germain
Direct 8
20:45 Slovan Bratislava – Roma
STV 1 (Jednotka)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao – Trabzonspor
Loca
SportDigital.tv
21:05 Ried – PSV Eindhoven
ORF 1
Eredivisie Live HD
ORF 1 HD
21:05 Celtic – Sion
r. 23:05 TSR 2
22:00 Sporting Braga – Young Boys
Sport TV 2
Sport TV2 HD
22:00 Atletico Madrid – Vitoria Guimaraes
Sport TV 1
Tele Madrid Sat
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Utorak, 23. augusta 2011
Austrian Erste Liga – Week 9
18:30 Hartberg – FC Lustenau
Sky Sport (austria) / simulcast
18:30 First Wienna – BW Linz
Sky Sport (austria) / simulcast
18:30 Austria Lustenau – St. Polten
Sky Sport (austria) / simulcast
18:30 Altach – SV Grodig
Sky Sport (austria) / simulcast
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
20:45 Zurich – Bayern Munich
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
bTV Action
C+ Sport (france)
Digi Sport (hungary)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
RSI La 2
SAT 1 (austria)
SAT 1 (germany)
SF 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Extra (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
TSR 2
TV2 Sport (denmark)
TV3 Ireland
TVR 1
Viasat Football (sweden)
Viasat Sport (norway)
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Sport HD (france)
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
SAT 1 HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
Sky Sport Extra HD (italy)
Sport 1HD (netherla$$$)
TVR HD
20:45 Villarreal – OB Odense
Al Jazeera Sport +2
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Dolce Sport
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 3 (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 Tennis
Sport+ (france)
STV 2 (Dvojka)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
TV3+ Denmark
Viasat Football (norway)
Viasat Sport (sweden)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
DigitAlb HD5
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (italy)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
20:45 APOEL Nicosia – Wisla Krakow
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Diema
MEGA Channel
Polsat TV
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Viasat Sport Baltic
Polsat TV HD
20:45 Racing Genk – Maccabi Haifa
2BE
Club RTL
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Super Sport 7 (za)
20:45 Malmo – Dinamo Zagreb
A La Carte 3
Al Jazeera Sport +9
HRT 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Super Sport 5 (za)
TV10 (sweden)
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
Srijeda, 24. augusta 2011
UEFA Champions League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
18:00 Rubin Kazan – Lyon
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
C+ France
Dolce Sport
Euro Futbol
Nova Sport (bulgaria)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Football (sweden)
C+ France HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
20:45 Udinese - Arsenal
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
BHT 1
C+ France
C+ Urheilu (finland)
CFI Peco Pro
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
HRT 2
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Lider TV
NET (hellas)
Nova Sport (cze)
nSport
NTV+ Football
RTS 1 (senegal)
RTS 2 (serbia)
RTE 2
Rustavi 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 Tennis
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV2
STV (scotland)
STV 2 (Dvojka)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV2 Sport (denmark)
TVR 1
Ulster TV
Viasat 4 (norway)
Viasat Football (sweden)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ France HD
DigitAlb HD4
HD4 Men
ITV 1 HD
Nova Sport HD (cze)
nSport HD
RTE 2 HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Sky Sport HD2 (germany)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
STV HD (scotland)
TVR HD
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
20:45 Sturm Graz – BATE Borisov
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
ORF 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport+ (france)
ORF 1 HD
Sky Sport Extra HD (germany)
20:45 Viktoria Plzen – FC Copenhagen
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
CT4 Sport
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
NTV+ Football 2
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport 5+ GOLD
Super Sport 5 (za)
TV3+ Denmark
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
Viasat Sport HD (norway)
20:45 Benfica – Twente
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
C+ Sport (france)
Diema
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Dolce Sport
Nederland 3
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
RTP 1
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 3 (italy)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV1
Sport+ (russia)
SuperSport 7 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Viasat Sport (norway)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Sport HD (france)
Nederland 3 HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (italy)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 HD (netherland)
English League Cup (Carling Cup) – Round 2
20:45 Exeter City – Liverpool
C+ Football (norway)
C+ Futbol (spain)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
NTV+ Sport
Ring.bg
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1 (romania)
SportKlub (poland)
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
YES Sport 1
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Yes Sport 1 HD
Friendly Club Match – Santiago Bernabeu Trophy
22:30 Real Madrid – Galatasaray
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Euro Futbol
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Extra (italy)
Sport.ro
Sky Calcio HD3
Sky Sport Extra HD (italy)
-
(http://i56.tinypic.com/20g1gf5.gif)
ÄŒetvrtak, 25. augusta 2011
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
17:00 Spartak Moscow – Legia Warsaw
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Russia 2
Sport 1 (russia)
Sport 1 HD (russia)
17:15 Dinamo Bucharest – Vorskla
TVR 1
18:00 UEFA Champions League Draw
2BE
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
British EuroSport
EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (international)
EuroSport (nordic)
MEGA Channel
Nederland 2
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
SF 2
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
Viasat 4 (norway)
Viasat Football (sweden)
DigitAlb HD4
EuroSport HD
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Sport 1 HD (netherland)
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
18:30 Rennes – Crvena zvezda Beograd
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTS 2 (serbia)
Sport+ (france)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven – Ried
Al Jazeera +6
ORF 1 / simulcast
Eredivisie Live HD
ORF 1 HD
Swedish Allsvenskan – Week 23
19:00 IFK Norrkoping – Djurgarden
C+ Extra 2 (sweden)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Sport 3 (norway)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
19:00 Alania – Besiktas
Russia 2
Show TV (turkey)
19:00 Gaz Metan Medias – Austria Vienna
Digi Sport 2 (romania)
ORF 1 / simulcast
ORF 1 HD
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi – AEK Athens
1TV (georgia)
Conn-X Sport 1
19:00 AEK Larnaka – Rosenborg
Viasat 4 (norway)
19:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Litex Lovech
2+2
19:30 CSKA Sofia – Steaua Bucharest
Pro TV (romania)
TV+ (bulgaria)
19:30 Young Boys – Sporting Braga
SF 2
Sport TV1
TSR 2
19:30 Hapoel tel Aviv – Ekranas
Lietuvos rytas.tv
YES Sport 1
YES Sport 1 HD
20:00 Rapid Bucharest – Slask Wroclaw
Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Polsat TV
TVR 1
20:00 Sparta Praga – Vaslui
CT4 Sport
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
20:15 Helsingborg – Standard Liege
Club RTL
TV4 Sport (sweden)
20:15 Panathinaikos – Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
20:20 Schalke 04 – HJK Helsinki
WDR
20:30 Sion – Celtic
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland
SF 2 (2nd half only)
TSR 2
20:30 Anderlecht – Bursaspor
KanalTurk
20:30 Rangers – Maribor
Al Jazeera Sport +5
ESPN (uk only)
Slovenia TV 2
20:30 Trabzonspor – Athletic Bilbao
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Euro Futbol
SportDigital.tv
20:30 Club Brugge – Zestafoni
VT4
Vitoria Guimaraes – Atletico Madrid
Sport TV2
STV Haber
20:30 Dnipro – Fulham
1+1
20:30 Partizan Beograd – Shamrock Rovers
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTS Sat
20:45 AZ Alkmaar – Aalesund
TV2 Zebra (norway)
Eredivisie Live HD
20:45 Birmingham City – Nacional Madeira
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Sport TV4 (portugal)
20:45 RabotniÄki – Lazio
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Kanal 5 (macedonia)
20:45 Roma – Slovan Bratislava
Sky Calcio 2
STV 1 (Jednotka)
20:45 Sochaux – Metalist Kharkiv
2+2
Sport+ (france)
English League Cup (Carling Cup) – Round 2
20:45 Scunthorpe United – Newcastle United
Al Jazeera Sport +7
C+ Football (sweden)
C+ Futbol (spain)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
Orange Sport (france)
Ring.bg
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ireland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (romania)
Sport 2 (hungary)
SportKlub (poland)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk/ireland)
Italian Serie B – Week 1
20:45 Sampdoria – Padova
Conn-X Sport 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sky Super Calcio
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
Sky Super Calcio HD
UEFA Europa League – Play-Off Round, 2st Leg
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Hearts
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +10
ITV 4
Nova Sport (cze)
Sportklub (serbia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
SuperSport 3 (za)
TV2 Sport (denmark)
Viasat Football (sweden)
ITV 4 HD
Nova Sport HD (cze)
Viasat Football HD (sweden)
21:00 Paris St Germain – Differdange
C+ Sport (france)
C+ Sport HD (france)
21:00 Karpaty – PAOK Thessaloniki
ZIK TV
21:05 Salzburg – Omonia Nicosia
ORF 1
ORF 1 HD
21:05 Sevilla – Hannover 96
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 HD (germany)
22:15 Sporting Lisbon – Nordsjaelland
Sport TV1
TV3+ Denmark
-
Subota - Saturday 09/02/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: ""A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12554 H 7120 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3945 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band) -thx Asiasat5/tani1 (Key: Click Here)
09:50 Melbourne City - Adelaide United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: ""A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12554 H 7120 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3945 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band) -thx Asiasat5/tani1 (Key: Click Here)
Spain
La Liga Santander
13:00 Getafe - Celta de Vigo
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Girona - Huesca
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
13:00 Sabah – Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
15:30 Sumqayıt - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
England
The Premier League
13:30 Fulham - Manchester United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx SharKistani
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss (Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
(also on TSN Canada, Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)
16:00 Liverpool - Bournemouth
AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Kwesé Free Sports / KFS
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
(also on Sportsnet Canada, NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Arsenal
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SBS One HD (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
*SBS One (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
(also on CNBC US & Sportsnet Canada)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also TSN Canada, NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
EFL Championship
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - x? 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - x? 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
13:50 Al Raed - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
16:10 Al Fateh - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:15 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Kaiserslautern - Hallescher
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Uerdingen - 1860 Münich
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
*RTNB Burundi (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3692 R 1818 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTG Guinea (tbc)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3936 R 4550 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Bayern Münich - Schalke 04
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Turkey
Super Lig
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - BB Erzurumspor
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
14:00 Rizespor - Antalyaspor
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
Greece
Football League
14:00 Doxa Dramas - Trikala
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
18:00 Xanthi - Lamia
ERT HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos
*ANT-1 Satellite
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
Albania
1st Division
14:00 Besa Kavajë - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
RTSH 1 HD (Feed ID: "TVSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
Superliga
17:00 Partizani Tirana - Kastrioti Krujë
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
World
Club Friendly
14:00 Celje - Pohang Steelers
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Alkass International Cup (U17)
14:35 Bayern Münich - Altinordu
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Suwon Samsung - Spartak Moscow
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Presidents Cup (Qtr Finals)
14:20 Al Sharjah - Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Nasr
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Gorica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 KAC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula / RTM1
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
*Al Aoula TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Olympique Khouribga - Difaâ El Jadida
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 FAR Rabat - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Algeria
Championnat National de Première Division
15:00 OM Medea - CR Belouizdad
*Algérie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
17:45 JS Kabylie - MC Alger
*Algérie 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
17:45 DRB Tadjenanet - ES Setif
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - That Ras
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Faisaly - Aqaba
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1
17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166°E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Strasbourg - Angers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
17:00 MOL Vidi (Videoton) - Diósgyőr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Újpest - Ferencváros
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
17:00 Nogoom - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
18:00 Fiorentina - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
20:30 Parma - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc-not listed on CBC's website)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Pontedera - Arezzo
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport+ HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18:30 Heracles - Ajax
*Ülke TV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12103 H 8333 -FTA
Ülke TV
-Turksat 42°E -12236 V 4000 -FTA
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap
*Ülke TV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12103 H 8333 -FTA
Ülke TV
-Turksat 42°E -12236 V 4000 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Mineiro
19:30 Caldense - Atlético Mineiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Paulista A1
22:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 São Caetano - Oeste
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
20:00 AS Eupen - Kortrijk
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Wales
Premier League
20:30 Barry Town - Bala Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Nedelja - Sunday 10/02/2019 CET
Brazil
Campeonato Mineiro
00:00 América Mineiro - URT
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday 12/02/2019
Africa
CAF Champions League (Group A,B & D, Matchday 4)
14:00 Horoya - Platinum
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
20:00 JS Saoura - Vita Club
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
20:00 WAC Casablanca - Lobi Stars
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
14:05 Najran - Jeddah
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
16:15 Al Khaleej - Al Shoalah
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
16:10 Al Hilal - Qadisiyah
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:20 Al Ahli - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
World
Alkass International Cup (U17)(Play Offs, Positions 5-8)
14:35 ES Sahel - Real Madrid
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Al Kass Extra One HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Altinordu - Spartak Moscow
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Al Kass Extra One HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Asia
AFC Cup
16:30 Al Naser - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
17:00 Al Wasl - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Algeria
Championnat National de Première Division
17:45 Paradou - CS Constantine
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Round of 32, 1st Leg)
18:55 Fenerbahçe - Zenit Saint Petersburg
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
21:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint Germain
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Roma - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
England
EFL Championship
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest
)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie C (Group B)
20:30 Monza - Vicenza
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
22:15 Aparecidense - Ponte Preta
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
22:15 Atlético Mineiro - Danubio (AGG 2-2)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday 13/02/2019
South America
Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
00:30 Barcelona - Defensor Sporting (AGG 2-1)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:30 Medellín - Palestino (AGG 1-1)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 13/02/2019
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
13:50 Al Hazm - Al Batin
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
16:10 Ettifaq - Al Faisaly
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
World
Alkass International Cup (U17)(Semi Finals)
14:35 Rangers - Kashiwa Reysol
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Aspire Academy - Roma
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Algeria
Championnat National de Première Division
15:00 CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Europe
Club Friendly
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Málaga
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
21:00 Ajax - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup (Group A,B & D, Matchday 2)
17:00 RCA Casablanca - Otôho Doyo
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 RSB Berkane - HUS Agadir
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!))
20:00 CS Sfaxien - Enugu Rangers
TBA
20:00 Zamalek - NA Hussein Dey
TBA
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie C
18:30 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
France
Ligue 1
19:00 Saint Étienne - Strasbourg
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Caen - Nantes
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
EFL Championship
20:45 Brentford - Aston Villa
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
22:00 São José - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
22:15 Universidad Chile - Melgar (AGG 0-1)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 14/02/2019
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
00:00 Tombense - Sport Recife
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
00:30 São Paulo - Talleres Córdoba (AGG 0-2)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 14/02/2019
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Bahri - Erbil
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Egypt
Premier League
13:30 El Dakhleya - Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 El Masry Club - Misr Almaqasa
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Pyramids - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
13:45 Al Fayha - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
16:35 Al Taawoun - Ohod
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:25 Fujairah - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Al Nasr - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
World
Alkass International Cup (U17)(Play Offs, Positions 5-8)
14:35 ES Sahel - Altinordu
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Al Kass Extra One HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Real Madrid - Spartak Moscow
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Al Kass Extra One HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine
Pro League
15:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 Al Salt - Al Sareeh
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
15:50 Umm Salal - Al Garrafa
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
18:10 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Round of 32, 1st Leg)
18:55 Lazio - Sevilla
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:55 Bate Borisov - Arsenal
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Shant TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Galatasaray - Benfica
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
18:55 Rennes - Real Betis
RMC Story HD (prev Numéro 23)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:55 Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Malmö - Chelsea
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Celtic - Valencia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Villarreal
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Zürich - Napoli
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 12.5°W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
22:00 Atlético Tubarão - Brasil De Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 1st Leg)
22:15 Royal Pari - Monagas
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Petak - Friday 15/02/2019
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
00:15 Urt - Coritiba
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 1st Leg)
00:30 Corinthians - Racing Club
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa Libertadores
00:30 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo La Guaira
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga
01:00 Rosario Central - River Plate
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 15/02/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
09:50 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12554 H 7120 -Biss -thx kugujen (Key: Click Here)
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
World
Alkass International Cup (U17)(3rd Place Play Off)
13:00 Kashiwa - Aspire Academy
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
(Final)
15:45 Rangers - Roma
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine
Pro League
14:00 Markez Tulkarm - Thaqafi Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:30 Al Wahda - Dibba
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
14:35 Al Dhafra - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Al Ahli - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Emirates - Al Ittihad Kalba
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
14:45 Al Kharaitiyat - Al Ahly
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
17:10 Qatar - Al Shahania
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
14:50 Al Tadamon - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
14:50 Kazma - Al Fahaheel
*KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
17:20 Al Jahra - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Egypt
Premier League
15:00 Haras El Hedoud - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 El Mokawloon - Al Gaish
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Algeria
Ligue Professionnelle 2
15:00 RC Kouba - JSM Skikda
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 WA Tlemcen - MC El Eulma
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 That Ras - Al Faisaly
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Jazeera - Al Baqa
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain
Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
15:05 Al Budaiya - Malkiya
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Manama - Al Najma
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Abdul Latif Jameel League
16:30 Al Shabab - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:20 Al Raed - Al Ittihad
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Super Liga
17:00 Voždovac - Napredak
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Albania
Superliga
18:00 Teuta Durrës - Kukësi
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Turkey
Süper Lig
18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş
*BeIN Sports 1 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Lokomotiva - Rudeš
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympic Safi
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Germany
Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Juventus - Frosinone
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 2 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
TIM Calcio Serie B
20:45 Palermo - Brescia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
20:30 Standard Liège - Lokeren
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
EFL League One
20:45 Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
FA Cup (5th Round)
21:05 Queens Park Rangers - Watford
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "IMG A EU")
-Eutelsat 7°E -11020 V 7200 -Biss )
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
(also on Sportsnet Canada & Diema Sport 2)
France
Ligue 1
20:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*BeIN Sports 3 HD Turkey
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -Biss(Turkish/Europe B Beam)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11472 H 30000 -Biss(Europe B Beam)
Scotland
Challenge Cup (Semi Final)
20:45 Ross County - East Fife
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Ireland Republic
Premier Division
20:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Eibar - Getafe
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:30 Rio Ave - Santa Clara
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
21:45 Ituano - Mirassol
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga
23:00 Unión Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
Subota - Saturday 16/02/2019
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
00:00 RB Brasil - Botafogo SP
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Nedelja - Sunday 17/02/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
07:00 Sydney - Central Coast Mariners FC
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3945 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12555 H 7120 -Biss
Turkey
TFF 3. Lig (Group 2)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander
12:00 Real Madrid - Girona
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
16:15 Valencia - Espanyol
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda División B)
12:00 Ejea - Espanyol II
Aragón TV
-Astra 19.2°E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
17:15 Castellón - Teruel
Aragón TV
-Astra 19.2°E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
La Liga 3 (Tercera División)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Alondras
Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
-Astra 19.2°E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
La Liga 2 (Segunda División)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
12:00 Səbail – Sabah
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
14:30 Qarabağ - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Netherlands
Eredivisie
12:15 Ajax - NAC Breda
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
14:30 Groningen - Feyenoord
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 SPAL - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
15:00 Genoa - Lazio
Freesports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Udinese - Chievo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Sampdoria
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:30 Napoli - Torino
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahraba - Al Samawa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Scotland
Premiership
13:15 Motherwell - Hearts
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -7200 -Biss
17:00 Kilmarnock - Celtic
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30 Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
England
EFL Championship
14:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
FA Cup (5th Round)
14:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
BBC One England / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
16:00 Swansea City - Brentford
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BBC One Wales HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One Wales
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
Greece
Football League
14:00 Iraklis - Kerkyra
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
17:00 Aris - Panionios
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:30 Olympiacos - AEK
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Albania
Superliga
14:00 Laçi - Partizani Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
14:00 Kamza - Kastrioti Krujë
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
17:00 Tirana - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
17:00 Flamurtari - Skënderbeu Korçë
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
1st Division
14:00 Lushnja - Besa Kavajë
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
RTSH 1 HD (Feed ID: "TVSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
Serbia
Super Liga
14:00 Rad Beograd - Zemun
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
Palestine
Pro League
14:00 Shabab Alsamu - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1
15:00 Olympique Lille - Montpellier
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Reims - Rennes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
21:00 Saint Étienne - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:00 Osijek - Istra 1961
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 FUS Rabat - WAC Casablanca
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Difaâ El Jadida - RSB Berkane
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Germany
Bundesliga
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Monchengladbach
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Africa
CAF Cup of Nations (U20)(Final)
16:30 Mali - Senegal
ORTM
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -10977 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -4121 R 5303 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12334 V 6428 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
CIS
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Télé Sahel
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (First League)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Prague
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Egypt
Premier League
17:00 Zamalek - Enppi
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
18:00 Gyirmót - Dorogi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
18:30 Chaves - Boavista
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Sporting Braga
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina
Superliga
21:10 Talleres Córdoba - Huracán
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ponedeljak - Monday 18/02/2019
Argentina
Superliga
01:30 Banfield - River Plate
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday 18/02/2019
Greece
Superleague
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (First League)
18:00 Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Egypt
Premier League
18:00 Misr Almaqasa - Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
19:00 HUS Agadir - FAR Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
FA Cup (5th Round)
20:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120/200 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
(also Sportsnet Canada, Diema Sport 2)
Germany
Bundesliga
20:30 Nürnberg - Borussia Dortmund
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Roma - Bologna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Rieti - Trapani
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
France
Ligue 2
20:45 Metz - Beziers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:15 Desportivo Aves - Benfica
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Utorak - Tuesday 19/02/2019
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
00:00 Santos - Guarani
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga
01:10 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jamaica
Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League)
02:35 Cavaliers - Waterhouse
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday 19/02/2019
Saudi Araabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
13:50 Al Mojzel - Al Tai
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
16:15 Al Jeel - Al Ain
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19)(Knockout Play Offs)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiv Moscow
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
16:00 Hertha Berlin - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
21:00 Liverpool - Bayern Münich
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Barcelona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Montenegro
Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League)
14:00 Lovćen - Sutjeska
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq
Premier League
14:45 Erbil - Naft Al Wassat
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Egypt
Premier League
15:00 El Gounah - Pyramids
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E - 3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W - 3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W - 10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W - 10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12054 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
18:30 Ajka - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E - 11958 V 27500 - FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E - 11958 V 27500 - FTA
Srijeda - Wednesday 20/02/2019
South America
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
01:30 Chapecoense - Unión La Calera (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 20/02/2019
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19)(Knockout Play Offs)
13:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Juventus
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
UEFA Europa League (Round of 32, 2nd Leg)
18:00 Sevilla - Lazio (AGG 1-0)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Taraqi TV
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Hewad TV (tbc)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Schalke 04 - Manchester City
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
13:45 Al Shoalah - Damac
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
14:05 Abha - Al Adalh
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Abdul Latif Jameel League (Pro League)
16:20 Al Fateh - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
14:00 Smouha - El Mokawloon
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
16:30 El Gaish - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Ahly - El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq
Premier League
14:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - RSB Berkane
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Olympic Safi - RCA Casablanca
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
18:00 Ferencváros - Kisvárda
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1
19:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
23:30 Talleres Córdoba - Palestino
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 21/02/2019
Argentina
Superliga
01:00 Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 21/02/2019
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Karkh - Al Shorta
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Abdul Latif Jameel League (Pro League)
13:55 Al Hazm - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:25 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
14:00 Petrojet - El Entag El Harby
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:35 Baniyas - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:15 Al Wasl - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
14:55 Al Kuwait - Al Fahaheel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:25 Al Qadsia - Kazma
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 Al Hussein - Al Jazeera
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Ahli - That Ras
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
15:50 Al Ahli - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
18:10 Al Arabi - Al Shahaniya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain
King of Bahrain Cup (Final)
16:00 Al Hidd - Riffa
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Round of 32, 2nd Leg)
18:55 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fenerbahçe (AGG 0-1)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
18:55 Arsenal - BATE Borisov (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar Donetsk (AGG 2-2)
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:55 Villarreal - Sporting Clube de Portugal (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:55 Valencia - Celtic (AGG 2-0)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:55 Salzburg - Club Brugge (AGG 1-2)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Chelsea - Malmo (AGG 2-1)
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Olympiakos Piraeus (AGG 2-2)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Rapid Vienna (AGG 1-0)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 12.5°W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Real Betis - Stade Rennais (AGG 3-3)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD (prev Numéro 23)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Benfica - Galatasaray (AGG 2-1)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Krasnodar (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
South America
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
23:15 Liverpool - Bahia (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Petak - Friday 22/02/2019
South America
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
01:30 Caldas - Deportivo Santani (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
01:30 Libertad - Atlético Nacional
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 22/02/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12553 H 7120 -FTA/Biss
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3935 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Naft
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Palestine
Pro League
13:30 Mosaset Al Bireh - Shabab Al Dharia
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Abdul Latif Jameel League (Pro League)
13:55 Al Taawoun - Al Batin
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
16:15 Qadisiyah - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:25 Al Wehda - Ohod Club
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
14:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Misr Al Maqasa
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Nogoom - El Masry
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:30 Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
14:30 Dabba Al Fujairah - Emirates
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
17:15 Al Sharjah - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
14:50 Al Khor - Qatar
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
17:10 Umm Salal - Al Khuraitiat
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
17:25 Al Shabab - Al Jahra
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Serbia
Super Liga
18:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Albania
Superliga
18:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Tirana
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Rudeš - Rijeka
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Belenenses
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:15 Tondela - Porto
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 AC Milan - Empoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
TIM Calcio Serie B
21:00 Verona - Salernitana
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
The Premier League
20:45 West Ham United - Fulham
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
20:45 Cardiff City - Watford
*ESPN INET HD (tbc)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1
20:45 Strasbourg - Olympique Lille
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
Scotland
Premiership
20:45 Dundee - Hibernian
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 10/7°E - V 7200/120
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
20:45 Crusaders - Glenavon
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Espanyol - Huesca
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
22:45 Mirassol - São Bento
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Subota - Saturday 23/02/2019
Ecuador
Copa Pilsener Serie A
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
-
Subota - Saturday 23/02/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMG A EU","A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3927 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMG A EU","A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3927 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
11:00 Qəbələ - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:30 Sabah – Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Spain
La Liga Santander
13:00 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Sevilla - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Eibar
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
The Premier League
13:30 Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*H2 Armenia (tbc)
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TSN Canada, NBC Sports Network & Diema Sport 2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TSN Canada & NBC Sports Network)
16:00 Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers
AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD / ESPN INET HD (tbc)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kwesé Free Sports / KFS
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
(also on Sportsnet Canada)
18:30 Leicester City - Crystal Palace
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Sportsnet Canada, NBC & Diema Sport 2)
EFL Championship
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss -
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Saudi Arabia
Abdul Latif Jameel League (Pro League)
13:55 Al Raed - Al Faisaly
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:25 Al Nassr - Al Fayha
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Münich - Hertha Berlin
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
*RTNB Burundi (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3692 R 1818 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTG Guinea (tbc)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3936 R 4550 -FTA
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Nürnberg
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Albania
Superliga
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Teuta Durrës
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
17:00 Partizani Tirana - Flamurtari
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
1st Division
14:00 Besëlidhja - Burreli
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
RTSH 1 HD (Feed ID: "TVSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
Greece
Football League
14:00 Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
15:00 Xanthi - Levadiakos
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
-
Ponedeljak - Monday 25/02/2019
Egypt
Premier League
14:30 El Dakhleya - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq
Premier League
14:45 Erbil - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
14:45 Al Shorta - Al Bahri
*Al Iraqiya / IMN
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12521 V 2100 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 CAYB Berrechid - FUS Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Middle East
Zayed Cup Championship League (Quarter Finals, 2nd Legs)
17:00 Ittihad Alexandria - Al Hilal (AGG 0-3)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 Al Ahli - Al Wasl (AGG 2-2)
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya Luhansk
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Greece
Superleague
18:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (First League)
18:00 Slavia Prague - Slovácko
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey
Super Lig
19:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
20:00 Marítimo - Sporting Clube de Portugal
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:15 Benfica - Chaves
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Germany
Regionalliga
20:15 Wolfsburg II - Hamburger II
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
20:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
England
EFL Championship
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby County
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 2
20:45 Lens - Niort
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie C (Group A)
20:45 Pistoiese - Robur Siena
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Girona - Real Sociedad
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
21:30 Ferroviária - Oeste
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Utorak - Tuesday 26/02/2019
Brazil
Campeonato Gaucho
00:00 Grêmio - Veranópolis
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday 26/02/2019
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Egypt
Premier League
14:00 Al Ismaily - Talaea El Gaish
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
16:30 El Masry - Enppi
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Wady Degla - Nogoom
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
16:20 Al Khaleej - Jeddah
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie B
18:00 Benevento - Pescara
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Coppa Italia (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
21:00 Lazio - AC Milan
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
18:00 Ümraniyespor - Trabzonspor (0-0)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Greece
Greek Cup (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
18:30 AEK Athens - Atromitos (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
FA Youth Cup (Qtr Final)
20:00 Bournemouth - Manchester City
FTA or Biss Feed TBA
The Premier League
20:45 Cardiff City - Everton
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also TSN Canada)
20:45 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers
(also Sportsnet Canada)
21:00 Newcastle United - Burnley
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Diema Sport 2, TSN Canada & NBC Sports Network)
EFL League Trophy
20:45 Bury - Portsmouth
FTA or Biss Feed TBA
Hungary
Magyar Kupa (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
20:00 Várda - Ferencváros (AGG 0-2)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Regionalliga
20:15 Rot Weiß Oberhausen - Wattenscheid 09
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Championship
20:45 Ross County - Ayr United
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
France
Coupe de France (Qtr Final)
21:10 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon
Freesports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
France 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
South Americas
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
23:15 Santos - River Plate (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Gaucho
23:15 São José - Brasil
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday 27/02/2019
Uruguay
Primera Division
00:00 Nacional - Wanderers
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
South Americas
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 1st Leg)
01:30 Fluminense - Antofagasta
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 27/02/2019
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, Qtr Finals, 2nd Leg)
12:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray (0-2)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor (0-1)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Najaf
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00 US Tataouine - CS Sfaxien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
14:00 US Monastir - Club Africain
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
14:05 Damac - Al Jabalain
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
14:10 Al Tai - Al Washm
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Al Ansar - Abha
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
16:20 Al Adalh - Al Jeel
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:35 Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:15 Al Wahda - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Middle East
Zayed Cup Championship League (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
16:00 ES Sahel - Al Merreikh
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
16:00 Al Khuraitiat - Al Garrafa
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
18:10 Al Shahaniya - Al Rayyan
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Greece
Coupe de Greece (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:30 PAOK - Panionios (AGG 3-1)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
17:00 Olympique Khouribga - HUS Agadir
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 FAR Rabat - RCA Casablanca
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 RSB Berkane - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Serbia
Prva Liga (1st League)
18:00 Metalac - Sloboda Užice
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Switzerland
Swiss Cup
20:30 Sion - Basel 1893
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
The Premier League
20:45 Arsenal - Bournemouth
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
21:00 Liverpool - Watford
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SBS One HD (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
*SBS One (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
Scotland
Premiership
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona (AGG 1-1)
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Italy
Coppa Italia (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
21:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
World
SheBelieves Cup
22:00 England - Brazil
BBC Four HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Four
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
South Americas
Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 2nd Leg)
23:15 Palestino - Talleres Córdoba (AGG 2-2)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 28/02/2019
South Americas
Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
01:30 Racing Club - Paulista Corinthians (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 28/02/2019
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
18:30 Al Shabab - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
18:10 Al Sadd - Qatar
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
17:15 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
17:30 Ramtha - Al Ahli
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
18:00 Kasimpasa - Akhisar (AGG 1-3)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Greece
Football Cup OPAP (Greek Cup)(Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
18:30 Olympiacos - Lamia (AGG 3-3)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Switzerland
Schweitzer Pokal (Cup)
19:30 Thun - Lugano
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:15 Zürich - Kriens
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Pernambucano
19:30 Sport Recife - Afogados
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil
23:15 Tombense - Botafogo
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Valencia - Real Betis (AGG 2-2)
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Europe
Womens Friendly International
21:00 France - Germany
TV5 Monde Europe
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11538 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11137 H 27500 -FTA
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Petak - Friday 01/03/2019
South America
Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 2nd Leg)
00:30 Atlético Nacional - Libertad (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Petak - Friday 01/03/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
09:50 Sydney - Adelaide United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E - 12554 H 7120 - Biss
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
14:00 Al Raed - Qadisiyah
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12418 V 27500 - FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12360 V 27500 - FTA
16:35 Al Hilal - Al Faisaly
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12418 V 27500 - FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12360 V 27500 - FTA
18:30 Al Ahli - Al Ittihad
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12418 V 27500 - FTA
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12418 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 20°E - 3884 R 27500 - FTA (C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12360 V 27500 - FTA
Palestine
Pro League
14:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E - 11958 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W - 12645 H 27500 - FTA
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
14:40 Al Jazira - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
14:45 Al Dhafra - Dabba Al Fujairah
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
17:15 Fujairah - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
17:15 Emirates Club - Al Wasl
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar
Stars League
14:50 Al Sailiya - Al Arabi
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
17:15 Al Khor - Umm Salal
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
15:00 Kazma - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Nasar - Al Kuwait
KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
*KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Tadamon - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 Al Sareeh - Al Hussein
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
17:30 That Ras - Al Baqa
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
Albania
Superliga
18:00 Tirana - Partizani Tirana
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E - 10804 H 29950 - Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E - 10762 H 30000 - Biss
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Rijeka - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
Serbia
SuperLiga
18:00 Mačva - Rad
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Cagliari - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
TIM Calcio Serie B
21:00 Foggia - Cosenza
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11179 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11013 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Germany
Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
EFL Championship
20:45 Leeds United - West Bromwich Albion
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W - 3980 L 21600 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W - 3820 R 3255 - FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4003 V 10000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Northern Ireland
FA Cup (Qtr Final)
20:45 Larne - Coleraine
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2°E - 10818 V 22000 - FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4003 V 10000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
22:45 São Caetano - Mirassol
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Subota - Saturday 02/03/2019
Argentina
Superliga
01:10 Unión - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
[/center]
-
Subota - Saturday 02/03/2019
CAF Champions League
17:00 CS Constantine - Al Ismaily
programme National
-Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52°E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Huesca - Sevilla
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Real Madrid - Barcelona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
17:00 Caen - PSG
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500 -FTA
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:00 Angers SCO - Monaco
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00 Empoli - Parma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Milan - Sassuolo
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
20:30 Lazio - Roma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
English Premier League
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
16:00 Manchester United - Southampton
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
kwese Sports
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
16:00 Bournemouth FC - Manchester City
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
German Bundesliga 1st Div
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Holland Eredivisie League
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30°E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
17:00 Union Sportive Medina d'Alger - Paradou AC
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Tunisian First League
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
14:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
14:00 Nogoom FC - Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 El Entag Al harby - Misr Almaqasa
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
13:50 Al-Batin - Al-Wehda
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Alfayha - Al Hazm
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Professional Football League Palestine
17:00 Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
15:00 Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Aqaba - Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
VIVA Kuwait League
15:00 Al Jahra - Alarabi
Kuwait Sport (KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Qadsia - Al Fahaheel
Kuwait Sport (KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Major League Soccer USA
20:30 Orlando City SC - New York City
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
22:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 Gorica - Rudeš
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Superleague Greece
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki - AEK Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Greek Football League
14:00 Platanias - Apollon Kalamarias
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00 Shabail - Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
15:30 Neftchi Baku - Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Monténégro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:00 Mladost - Zeta
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Czech Gambrinus League
15:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Russie - Premier League
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Hongrie - NB1
17:00 Újpest - MTK
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
19:30 Ferencváros - Diósgyor
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Wales Cup
20:15 Barry Town - Cambrian & Clydach
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Championnat de Serbie
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Australie - A-League
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Osnabrück
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
Nedelja - Sunday 03/03/2019
Argentina Primera Division
01:30 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Major League Soccer USA
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Montreal Impact
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
-
Nedelja - Sunday 03/03/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
07:00 Melbourne City - Perth Glory
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMG A EU")
-Eutelsat 7°E -11020 V 7200 -FTA/Biss
Turkey
TFF 3. Lig (Group 1)
11:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Spor - Batman Petrolspor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander
12:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Real Betis - Getafe
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Valencia - Athletic Club
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda División B)
12:00 Ejea - Teruel
Aragón TV
-Astra 19.2°E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
16:00 Celta de Vigo II - Atlético Madrid II
Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
-Astra 19.2°E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
12:00 Zirə - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
14:30 Keşlə - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 Torino - Chievo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 SPAL - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Napoli - Juventus
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Iraq
Premier League
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Hussein
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Misan
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
England
The Premier League
13:00 Watford - Leicester City
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on TSN Canada, NBC SN & Diema Sport 2)
15:05 Fulham - Chelsea
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Sportsnet Canada, NBC SN & Diema Sport 2)
17:15 Everton - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on TSN Canada, NBC SN & Diema Sport 2)
Greece
Football League
14:00 Iraklis - Panachaiki
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
15:00 Atromitos - Panionios Athens
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Albania
Superliga
14:00 Kamza - Laçi
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
17:00 Flamurtari - Kastrioti Krujë
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Monastir
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
14:00 AS Gabès - US Tataouine
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Scottish FA Cup (Qtr Finals)
14:30 Aberdeen - Rangers
Premier Sports HD Feed 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7200 -Biss
16:30 Dundee United - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
14:30 Zulte Waregem - Gent
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1
15:00 Olympique Lille - Dijon
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Toulouse
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint Étienne
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:00 Inter Zaprešic - Hajduk Split
HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:30 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Egypt
Premier League
15:00 Talaea El Gaish - El Masry
Nile Sport (Match tbc)
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD (Match tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport (Match tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 El Entag El Harby - Misr El Makasa
*On Sport 2 (Match tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Enppi - Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga
15:30 Stuttgart - Hannover 96
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Serbia
SuperLiga
16:00 Bačka Palanka - Zemun
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
16:00 Vasas - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:00 FAR Rabat - CAYB Berrechid
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Algeria
League 1 Mobilis (Championnat National de Première Division)
16:00 MC Oran - CR Belouizdad
*Algérie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Benin
Championnat National (Premier League)
16:00 Avrankou Omnisport - Dynamo Abomey / Béké Bembèrèkè - JSP / Esae - Panthères (TBA)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
Ivory Coast
MTN Ligue 1 (Premier Division)
16:30 WAC - Tanda / San Pédro - Abengourou (TBA)
RTI1 Côte d'Ivoire
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -3708 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie
16:45 Feyenoord - Emmen
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Russia
Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 80°E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
18:30 Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Portimonense
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - Gor Mahia
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
20:00 RSB Berkane - RCA Casablanca
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
21:00 Bragantino - São Paulo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Paulista A2
21:00 Taubaté - Portuguesa
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga
23:20 Racing Club - Estudiantes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ponedeljak - Monday 04/03/2019
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
00:00 DC United - Atlanta United
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)(tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
02:30 Los Angeles - Sporting Kansas City
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)(tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday 04.03.2019
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
21:00 CD Leganes - Levante
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
18:00 Al Ahly - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League - Saudi Arabia
16:25 Al-jeel - Abha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
English Championship League
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday FC - Sheffield United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Iraqi Premier League
14:45 Al-Shorta SC - Al-Naft
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7°W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
AFC Champions League
16:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Al-Zawraa
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Superleague Greece
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiacos CFP
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
French League 2nd Div
20:45 Le Havre AC - FC Metz
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
20:30 Hamburg SV - SpVgg Greuther Furth
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Fourth Bundesliga - Bayern
20:15 Memmingen - Rosenheim
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
-
Utorak - Tuesday 05/03/2019
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
13:45 Al Shoalah - Al Kawkab
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
17:10 Jeddah - Damac
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Asia
AFC Champions League (Group C & D)
16:00 Persepolis - Pakhtakor Tashkent
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:15 Al Duhail - Esteghlal Tehran
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
France
Ligue 1
19:00 Bordeaux - Montpellier
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
EFL League Trophy (Semi Final)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur (AGG 0-3)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Real Madrid - Ajax (AGG 2-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
World
FIFA SheBelieves Cup
23:15 Japan - England
BBC Four HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Four
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group D & F)
23:15 San José - Flamengo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Melgar - San Lorenzo
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday 06/03/2019
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group G & H)
01:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético PR
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Libertad - Universidad Católica
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 06/03/2019
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
13:55 Al Mojzel - Al Adalh
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
14:05 Najran - Al Ansar
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
16:25 Al Nahdha - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Greece
Football League
14:00 Ergotelis - Volos
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 RCA Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 HUS Agadir - RSB Berkane
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
15:05 Al Arabi - Al Tadamon
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:30 Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Serbia
SuperLiga
16:00 Mladost Lucani - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Palestine
Pro League
16:00 Hilal Alquds - Ahli Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Russia
Кубок России (Cup)(Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg (AGG 4-2)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Switzerland
Schweitzer Pokal (Qtr Final)
18:00 Luzern - Young Boys
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Coupe de France (Qtr Final)
18:30 Vitré - Nantes
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Porto - Roma (AGG 1-2)
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Manchester United (AGG 2-0)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
23:15 Santa Cruz De Natal - Bahia
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group E,A,C)
23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Palestino - Internacional
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Universidad de Concepción - Sporting Cristal
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 07/03/2019
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group A,F,H)
01:30 Alianza Lima - River Plate
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Junior - Palmeiras
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Rosario Central - Grêmio
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Zamora - Nacional
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 08/03/2019
Australia
Hyundai A League
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12545 H 7120 -Biss
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
13:40 Qadisiyah - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
16:40 Al Nassr - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Hilal - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fayha
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Palestine
West Bank Clubs Cup
14:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Shabab Al Ubeidiya
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
Federation Cup
15:00 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
15:00 Yarmouk - Al Sahel
KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
*KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan
Al Manaseer Pro League
15:00 Al Jazeera - That Ras
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Sareeh
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
World
ASM Womens Cup
16:00 As Far - Barcelona
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Africa
CAF Champions League
17:00 CS Constantine - Club Africain
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Cup (Etisalat Cup, Semi Final)
17:15 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Albania
Superliga
18:00 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durrës
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
18:00 Skënderbeu Korçë - Kukësi
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Rudeš - Inter Zaprešić
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
19:00 FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Scotland
Championship
20:05 Falkirk - Ayr United
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Premiership
20:45 Hibernian - Rangers
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Juventus - Udinese
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
TIM Calcio Serie B
21:00 Perugia - Hellas Verona
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Germany
Bundesliga
20:30 Werder Bremen - Schalke 04
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Carioca
20:30 Volta Redonda - Bangu
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Paulista A1
22:45 Botafogo SP - Bragantino
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Oeste - RB Brasil
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
EFL Championship
20:45 Norwich City - Swansea City
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
20:45 Glenavon - Linfield
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander
21:00 Athletic Club - Espanyol
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Subota - Saturday 09/03/2019
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
01:00 Ituano - Guarani
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 09/03/2019
CAF Champions League
20:00 JS Saoura - Simba
programme National
-Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52°E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Eibar
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Leganés
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:45 Getafe - Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
17:00 Strasbourg - Olympique Lyonnais
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Italian Calcio League Serie A
18:00 Parma - Genoa
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
20:30 Chievo - Milan
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
English Premier League
13:30 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Newcastle United FC - Everton FC
kwese Sports
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
18:30 Manchester City - Watford
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
German Bundesliga 1st Div 2018/2019
15:30 Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
15:30 BV Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Argentina Primera Division
23:20 Colón - Racing Club
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30°E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
17:00 Olympic Club de Safi - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
17:45 Entente Sportive de Setif - Mouloudia Club d'Alger
Algérie 3
Eutelsat 5°W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26°E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Tunisian First League
14:30 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
15:00 Al Baq'a - Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Ahli - Al Salt
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
13:40 Al Fateh - Al-Batin
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
16:50 AlHazm - Ohod Club
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League
13:00 Al-Naft - Naft Al-Wassat
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Major League Soccer USA
19:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City SC
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:30 Dallas - LA Galaxy
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Superleague Greece
15:00 Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Greek Football League
14:00 Karaiskakis - Panachaiki
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Monténégro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30 Sutjeska - Iskra
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Azerbaidjan - Premier Liqa
13:00 Kesla FK - Sabah
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
15:30 Qarabag - Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Hongrie - NB1
19:30 MTK - Ferencváros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Serbie - Super Liga
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Zemun
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Wales Championnat
18:15 Connah's Quay - The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Preußen Münster
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
14:00 Osnabrück - Zwickau
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
German Regionalliga
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbrücken
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12565 V 27500-FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500-FTA
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 10/09/2019
Argentina Primera Division
01:30 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Nedelja - Sunday 10/03/2019
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
11:00 Qəbələ - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
13:30 Sumqayıt - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Spain
La Liga Santander
12:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Girona - Valencia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Levante - Villarreal
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tercera División
12:00 Utebo - Tarazona
Aragón TV
-Astra 19.2°E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 Bologna - Cagliari
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 Inter Milan - SPAL
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 Frosinone - Torino
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Sassuolo - Napoli
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Fiorentina - Lazio
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
TIM Calcio Serie C
14:30 Trapani - Casertana
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Turkey
TFF 3. Lig (Group 2)
11:30 Ofspor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
England
The Premier League
13:00 Liverpool - Burnley
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
15:05 Chelsea - Wolverhampton Wanderers
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
17:30 Arsenal - Manchester United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
EFL Championship
13:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 7°E -11181 V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Netherlands
Eredivisie
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
16:45 Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:30 CS Hammam Lif - CA Bizertin
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
14:30 Stade Gabesien - JS Kairouanaise
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1
15:00 Saint Étienne - Olympique Lille
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Nice
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece
Superleague
15:00 Apollon Smirnis - OFI
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:30 Olympiacos - Aris
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 Olympique Khouribga - FAR Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Germany
Bundesliga
14:30 Hoffenheim - Nürnberg
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:00 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Arsenal Kyiv
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8°E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Benin
Championnat National
16:00 Dragons - Tonnerre / Panthères - Béké Bembèrèkè / Soleil - Buffles (Match TBC)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
Ivory Coast
Premier Division
16:30 Academie de FAD - Bouake
RTI1 Côte d'Ivoire
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -3708 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
Russia
Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Serbia
SuperLiga
17:00 Voždovac - Partizan
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup
17:00 RCA Casablanca - HUS Agadir
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 RSB Berkane - Otôho Doyo
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi - Vác
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
20:00 New York City - DC United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)(tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
22:00 Atlanta United - Cincinnati
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)(tbc)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Carioca
20:00 Fluminense - Cabofriense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Baiano
20:00 Bahia - Vitória
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Paulista A1
23:00 São Bento - Ponte Preta
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga
21:10 Estudiantes - Gimnasia La Plata
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Uruguay
Primera Division
23:30 Peñarol - Liverpool
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 11/03/2019
Italian Calcio League Serie A
20:30 AS Roma - Empoli
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
German Bundesliga 1st Div
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
AFC Champions League
16:45 Al Nassr - Zob Ahan Isfahan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Scottish Professional Football League
20:45 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock FC
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Superleague Greece
18:00 Panetolikos Agrinio - Panionios Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Egyptian League
14:00 El Dakhleya - Misr Almaqasa
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Haras Al Hedoud - Enppi
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
19:00 Wady Degla - Tala'ea El Gaish
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League - Saudi Arabia
16:30 Al-Adalh - Al-Washm
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
Spanish League 2nd Division
21:00 Malaga CF - Osasuna
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
French League 2nd Div
20:45 FC Metz - FC Sochaux
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Germany Regional League - North
20:15 VfB Lubeck - Hamburger Am.
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
Prva Liga - Serbia
14:00 Indjija - Sindjelic Beograd
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Gubbio - Ternana
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1
21:30 Novorizontino - São Caetano
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Utorak - Tuesday 12/03/2019
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
00:00 Botafogo - Madureira
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 12/03/2019
UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
21:00 Manchester City - Schalke 04
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Juventus FC - Atletico de Madrid
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
French League 1st Div.
19:00 Dijon - Paris Saint-Germain
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Copa Libertadores
23:15 Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Tunisian First League 2018/2019
14:30 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1)
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Egyptian League
14:00 Al Gounah - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Smouha - Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Polish Cup
18:00 Opole - Jagiellonia Bialystok
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Football League Championship
20:45 Bristol City FC - Ipswich Town FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Hungary Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
18:00 Debrecen - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
UEFA Youth Champions League
15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Liverpool
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 13/03/2019
Copa Libertadores
01:30 Nacional - Atletico Mineiro
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Merceredi 13/03/2019
UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
21:00 FC Barcelona - Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Bayern Munich - Liverpool
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Montenegro First League
13:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Serbia Cup
15:30 Napredak - FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Albania Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
17:00 Tirana - Laçi
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Copa Libertadores
23:15 San Lorenzo - Atletico Junior
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
23:15 Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
23:15 Botafogo PB - Londrina
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy Viareggio Cup (U19 Cup, Group A)
15:45 Empoli - Ascoli
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:45 Parma - Venezia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Hungary Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
18:00 Ferencváros - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Eredivisie
18:30 Ajax - PEC Zwolle
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisian First League 2018/2019
14:30 ES Tunis - CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1)
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
14:30 US Monastir - ES Sahel
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League - Saudi Arabia
13:55 Abha - Al mojzel
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Al-jeel - Al-Ansar
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
UEFA Youth Champions League
12:00 FC Porto - Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Četvrtak - Thursday 14/03/2019
Copa Libertadores
01:30 River Plate - Palestino
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Group A, 3rd Round, 1st Leg)
01:30 Ceará - Corinthians
*SporTV 2 HD (tbc)
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Universidad Católica - Rosario Central
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (tbc)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Internacional - Alianza Lima
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (tbc)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Flamengo - LDU Quito
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 14/03/2019
UEFA Europa League
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Valencia C.F
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Chelsea FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
18:55 Salzburg - Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:00 Internazionale Milano - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
21:00 Arsenal FC - Stade Rennais
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
21:00 SK Slavia Prague - Sevilla FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:00 Benfica - Dinamo Zagreb
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:00 Villarreal CF - Zenit St. Petersburg
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Copa Libertadores
23:00 CA Penarol - San Jose
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
17:00 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - Union Sportive Medina d'Alger
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
17:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Hussein SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
16:05 Al Ahli - Al Shahaniya
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
18:15 Al Khuraitiat - Qatar
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
16:45 Alfaisaly - Qadisiyah
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
18:15 Al-Taawoun - Al Fateh
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Puchar Polski
16:15 Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 15/03/2019
Copa Libertadores
01:00 Atletico Paranaense - Club Jorge Wilstermann
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 15/03/2019
12:00 UEFA Champions League Draw
beIN Sports News HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12604 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11567 H 27500 - FTA
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 10921 H 22000 - FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12304 H 27500 - FTA
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
beIN Sports Haber
-Turksat 42.°E - 12379 H 30000 - FTA
beIN Sports Haber HD
-Turksat 42.°E - 12379 H 30000 - FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
13:00 UEFA Europa League Draw
beIN Sports News HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12604 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11567 H 27500 - FTA
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 10921 H 22000 - FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12304 H 27500 - FTA
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
beIN Sports Haber
-Turksat 42.°E - 12379 H 30000 - FTA
beIN Sports Haber HD
-Turksat 42.°E - 12379 H 30000 - FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
20:30 Cagliari - Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
German Bundesliga 1st Div
20:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Freiburg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
France - Ligue 1
19:00 Nice - Toulouse
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
20:45 Lille - Monaco
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Levante
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Sporting CP - Santa Clara
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W - 3980 L 21600 - PowerVU(C-Band)
Egyptian League
17:00 El Entag Al harby - Nogoom FC
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
15:00 Al Salt - Al Baq'a
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
Qatar Stars League
15:00 Al Rayyan - AlKhor SC
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
17:25 Al Arabi - Al Garrafa
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Iraqi Premier League 2018/2019
15:00 Al-Zawraa - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E - 10850 H 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 12380 H 27500 - FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
14:00 Al-Batin - Al Raed
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
18:00 Al Ettifaq - Alshabab
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf Cup 2018/2019
17:15 Al Wahda SCC - Baniyas SC
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W - 12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E - 12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12322 V 30000 - FTA
-Hotbird 13°E - 12399 H 27500 - FTA
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:45 Shabail - Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
16:00 Neftchi Baku - FK Gabala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Croatia 1.NHL League
18:00 Inter Zaprešic - Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Iranian League
15:20 Foolad Khuzestan - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Serbie - Super Liga
18:00 Macva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Australie - A-League
09:50 Adelaide United - Perth Glory
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Scotland Championship
20:05 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Ross County FC
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E - 10803 H 22000 - FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E - 11024 H 23000 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W - 11495 V 44100 - Biss(DVB-S2)
English League One
20:45 Doncaster Rovers FC - Barnsley FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 16/03/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
17:30 Hajduk Split - Rudeš
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
Serbie - Super Liga
15:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
African Confederation Cup
17:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Mamelodi Sundowns
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 Huesca - Deportivo Alaves
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Real Madrid CF - Celta de Vigo
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
18:30 Athletic de Bilbao - Atletico de Madrid
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:45 CD Leganes - Girona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Montpellier HSC
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
20:00 Caen - Saint-Étienne
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
England-FA Cup
13:15 Watford - Crystal Palace
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
18:20 Swansea City - Manchester City
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BBC One
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio - UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 SPAL - AS Roma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
20:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Premier League
16:00 West Ham United - Huddersfield Town
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
German Bundesliga 1st Div
18:30 Hertha Berlin - BV Borussia Dortmund
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Argentine - Championnat d'Argentine
24:00 Racing Club - Belgrano
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Holland Eredivisie League
19:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
14:00 Al Hazm - Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al-Wehda - Al Nassr
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
17:00 El Masry Club - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
15:00 Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
17:25 Umm salal - Al Duhail
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Major League Soccer
18:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
21:00 Orlando City SC - Montreal Impact
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Angleterre - Championship
13:30 Leeds United FC - Sheffield United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Superleague Greece
18:00 Panaitolikos - PAOK
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
ERT sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Greek Football League
14:00 Kissamikos - Kerkyra
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E - 12224 H 13381 - FTA
Hongrie - NB1
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Diosgyor
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E - 11958 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Premier League - Ukraine
16:00 Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E - 11766 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8°E - 11747 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Australie - A-League
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Russie - Premier League
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Wurzburger - TSV 1860 Munich
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
14:00 VfL Osnabruck - Carl Zeiss Jena
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
German Regionalliga
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbrücken
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12565 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 17/03/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
17:30 Rijeka - Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
Serbie - Super Liga
17:00 Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Montenegro First League
13:00 Sutjeska - FK Zeta Golubovac
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
African Confederation Cup
14:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11569 H 9500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11617 V 27500 - FTA (Multistream)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - El Zamalek
programme National
-Nile sat 7°W - 11680 H 27500 - Biss
-Ses 22°W - 12674 H 20255 - Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W - 12240 H 30000 - Biss
-AL Yahsat 52°E - 12054 H 27500 - Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W - 12160 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
Zayed Cup Championship League 2018/2019
18:30 Al Hilal - Alahli
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W - 12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E - 12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E - 11747 H 27500 -FTA
English Premier League
15:15 Fulham FC - Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU (SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W - 3980 L 21600 - PowerVU (C-Band)
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E - 11096 H 23623 - FTA(DVB-S2)
16:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU (SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E - 11096 H 23623 - FTA (DVB-S2)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W - 3980 L 21600 - PowerVU (C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
12:00 Eibar - Real Valladolid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Espanyol - Sevilla
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU (C-Band)
18:30 Valencia - Getafe
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E - 11498 H 7270 - Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU (C-Band)
18:30 Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU (C-Band)
20:45 Real Betis - Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 - FTA
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 - Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU (C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 - PowerVU (C-Band)
Spanish League 2nd Division
18:00 Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30 Genoa - Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E - 11096 H 23623 - FTA (DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
15:00 Lazio - Parma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
18:00 Napoli - Udinese
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E - 12303 V 27500 - FTA
20:30 Milan - Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E -12303 V 27500 - FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E -11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11096 H 23623 - FTA (DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
England FA Cup
15:00 Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU (SIS Live)
BBC One
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 - FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 - FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 - FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 - FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
French League 1st Div.
15:00 Reims - Nantes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
17:00 Bordeaux - Rennes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
21:00 PSG - Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Argentina Primera Division
21:45 River Plate - Independiente
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Holland Eredivisie League
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
TVT
-Turksat 42°E - 12095 H 4800 - FTA
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam
TVT
-Turksat 42°E - 12095 H 4800 - FTA
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 - FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 - Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E - 3700 V 30000 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W - 11710 V 3200 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12060 H 22000 - FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4101 V 2320 - FTA (C-BAND)
Moroccan Pro League
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E - 10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 11513 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11569 H7220 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12683 V 27500 - FTA
Egyptian League
17:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
Premier League Ukraine
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Mariupol
ZIK
Astra 4.9°E - 12073 H 27500 - FTA
ZIK HD
Astra 4.9°E - 11747 V 30000 - FTA
Australia Hyundai A-League
09:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Superleague Greece
15:00 Atromitos - AEK Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - Biss
ERT SPORT
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - Biss
18:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - Biss
ERT SPORT
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - Biss
Grèce - Championnat de Grèce D2
14:00 Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas
ERT3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - FTA
Russian Premier League
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krasnodar
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 18/03/2019
Prva Liga - Serbia
17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
17:00 Metalac - Bežanija
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Greece - Superleague
18:00 Aris - Apollon Smyrnis
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E - 12223 H 13381 - FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E - 11623 V 27500 - FTA
-HellasSat 39°E - 12441 V 23670 - FTA
French League 2nd Div
20:45 GFC Ajaccio - Racing Club de Lens
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
England
EFL League Two
20:45 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W - 3820 R 3255 - FTA (C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4003 V 10000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Pordenone - Monza
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11179 V 30000 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11013 V 30000 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
Spain
La Liga 2 (Segunda División)
21:00 Numancia - Málaga
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W - 12245 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 25.5°E - 11623 V 27500 - FTA
Fourth Bundesliga - Sudwest
20:15 Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach Hallenberg
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 19/03/2019
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
00:00 XV De Piracicaba - Juventus
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
-Star One 75°W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
-Star One 65°W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 19.03.2019
Copa Sudamericana
23:15 Unión Española - Mushuc Runa
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
16:30 Kazma - Al Shabab
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W - 11823 V 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12523 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W - 11678 V 27500 - FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E - 12523 H 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 11054 V 27500 - FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League - Saudi Arabia
14:05 Najran - Al-Khaleej
KSA Sports +1 HD
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12130 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
14:10 Al-Jabalain - Al-Tai
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
16:30 Al-Nojoom - Damac
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 20/03/2019
Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Deportivo Municipal - Colón
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 20/03/2019
Middle East - Friendly Friendship Tournament
16:00 Iraq - Syria
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 - FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 - FTA
Saudi Arabia - Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Division 1)
13:55 Al Washm - Abha
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 - FTA
16:30 Al Nahdha - Hajer
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 - FTA
Africa - CAF Cup of Nations (U23)
15:30 Democratic Republic of the Congo - Morocco
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
Kuwait Federation Cup
(Semi Final)
16:30 Al Qadsia - Al Fahaheel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 - FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 - FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 - FTA (Americas)
Egypt Premier League
18:00 El Mokawloon - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 - FTA (C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 - FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 - FTA (C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 - FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 - FTA
Europe International Friendlies
20:45 Germany - Serbia
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 - FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 - FTA
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss (Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (T2-MI ONLY!)
20:45 Wales - Trinidad & Tobago
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 - FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 - FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
Red Stripe Premiere League Jamaica
(The National Premier League, Round 3)
21:30 Portmore - Dunbeholden
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano
23:00 Salgueiro - Central
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 21/03/2019
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
01:30 Internacional - Novo Hamburgo
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
01:30 Tupynambás - Atlético Mineiro
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**) (C-Band)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 21/03/2019
International Friendly
14:45 Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 - FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 - FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 - FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 - FTA
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -F TA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 - FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12418 V 27500 - FTA
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers (Group C,E&I)
16:00 Kazakhstan - Scotland
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
18:00 Cyprus - San Marino
SMtv San Marino HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E - 12149 V 27500 - FTA
20:45 Belgium - Russia
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E - 12593 V 10410 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W - 12606 V 35000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5°W - 12669 H 35000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Perviy Kanal (+2)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11160 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss (Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Croatia - Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E - 3715 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E - 3635 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E - 3715 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
20:45 Slovakia - Hungary
Feed TBC (Coverage on M4 Sports but as UEFA Qualifier likely Encrypted/Blackout)
20:45 Northern Ireland - Estonia
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
International U21 Friendly
18:30 Germany - France
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
18:30 Italy - Austria
RAI Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11179 V 30000 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5°W - 11637 V 30000 - FTA (Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 Kosovo - Denmark
RTK
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11427 V 27500 - FTA
Brazil Campeonato Baiano
23:15 Bahia - Atlético Alagoinhas
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
(1st Round, 2nd Leg)
23:15 Antofagasta - Fluminense (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
(1st Round, 1st Leg)
23:15 Wanderers - Sport Huancayo
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 22/03/2019
Éliminatoires Européens
18:00 Bulgarie - Monténégro
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
20:45 Angleterre - République Tchèque
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:45 Albanie - Turquie
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Portugal - Ukraine
Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
- Astra 4.8°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8°E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
- Astra 4.8°E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
20:45 Moldavie - France
TF-1 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
TF1
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
Friendlies National
11:20 Japan - Colombia
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Germany U20 - Portugal U20
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
21:20 Argentine - Venezuela
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
AFC U-23 Cup Qualifying round- 2020
15:00 Oman - Nepal
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
15:15 Syria - Kyrgyzstan
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
15:25 United Arab Emirates - Lebanon
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Bahrain - Bangladesh
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:15 Jordan - Kuwait
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
18:25 Saudi Arabia - Maldives
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Scotland Championship
20:05 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
17:30 Al Wahda SCC - Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019
16:00 Nigeria - Seychelles
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Burkina Faso - Mauritanie
RTB TV
-Eutelsat 9°E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
20:45 Algérie - Gambie
programme National
-Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52°E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 23/03/2019
England EFL League One
13:00 Walsall - Barnsley
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League SA
13:55 Al Qaisumah - Al Orobah
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
(Pro League)
18:05 Al Hilal - Ohod
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Uerdingen
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Football League Greece
14:00 Platanias - Volos
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Africa CAF Cup of Nations
(2019 Qualifiers)
14:00 Burundi - Gabon
Gabon 1 / RTG1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4102 L 1944-FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Cameroon - Comoros
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:30 Niger - Egypt
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
18:00 Ivory Coast - Rwanda
RTI1 Côte d'Ivoire (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -3708 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Mali - South Sudan
ORTM (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -10977 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -4121 R 5303 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12334 V 6428 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
(Group D, F & J)
15:00 Géorgie - Suisse
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
18:00 Gibraltar - Ireland Republic
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
18:00 Sweden - Romania
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
Cuatro
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Italy - Finland
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Spain - Norway
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Greece
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
20:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
Hybrid Club Friendly
16:00 Liverpool Legends - AC Milan Glorie
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(*feed tbc)
Morocco Botola 2
(Groupement National de Football 2)
15:00 Maghreb Fès - KAC Kénitra
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Friendly Friendship Tournament Middle East
16:00 Jordan - Syria
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Scotland Challenge Cup
(Final)
17:30 Connahs Quay - Ross County
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
TIM Calcio Serie B
18:00 Lecce - Ascoli
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
International Friendly South America
18:00 Brazil - Panama
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Serbia Prva Liga (1st League)
18:30 Borac Čačak - Trajal Krusevac
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola
(Primera Division)
20:00 Fénix - Danubio
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
23:00 Peñarol - Racing
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
22:30 Dallas - Colorado Rapids
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 24/03/2019
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
00:30 New York Red Bulls - Orlando City
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 24/03/2019
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
15:00 Kazakhstan - Russie
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 - Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
15:00 Wales - Slovaquie
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU (SIS Live)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 - FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 - FTA
18:00 Hongrie - Croatie
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
20:45 Holandia - Allemagne
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 - FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 - FTA
Rete 4
-Eutelsat 5°W-12669 H 35000 - FTA (Multistream )
Rete 4 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-12627 H 35000 - FTA (Multistream )
-Eutelsat 5°W-12606 V 35500 - FTA (Multistream )
TMC Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12621 V 10058 - FTA (DVB-S2)
TMC HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 - FTA (Multistream )
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA (Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA (C-Band)(Multistream)
20:45 Chypre - Belgique
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream)
18:00 San Marino - Ecosse
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU (SIS Live)
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019
14:00 Zimbabwe - Congo
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W - 3652 R 2018 - FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 - FTA (C-Band)
-GALAXY 97°W -12053 V 22000 - FTA
-Astra 4.9°E-12054 V 29950 - FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
-Eutelsat 8°W-4153 L 60000 - FTA (C-Band) (Multistream))
14:00 Cape Verde - Lesotho
TCV Internacional (cape verde)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3708 L 1002 - FTA (C-BAND)
16:00 Benin - Togo
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4154 L 2290 - FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 - FTA (AFRICA)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10°E-4039 R 2222 - FTA (C-Band)
16:00 Tanzania - Uganda
UBC TV Uganda
-Intelsat 64.2°E-3775 R 1438 - FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10A 10°E- 3768 R 8476 - FTA (C-BAND)
18:00 Libye - Afrique du Sud
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Major League Soccer
21:00 New England - Cincinnati
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
-
Utorak - Tuesday 02/04/2019
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Sfaxien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 –FTA
15:00 Club Africain - ES Metlaoui
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
15:00 Najran - Hajer
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
17:35 Al Nahdha - Al Tai
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
18:00 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Europe UEFA Youth League
16:00 Porto - Midtjylland
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Barcelona - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Egypt Premier League
17:00 Al Ismaily - El Mokawloon
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Enppi - El Entag Al Harby
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ittihad Alexandria - Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 Olympic Safi - Hassania Agadir
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 FUS Rabat - Difaâ El Jadida
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tétouan
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Algeria League 1 Mobilis
18:00 MC Oran - OM Medea
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Germany DFB Pokal
(Qtr Finals)
18:30 Paderborn - Hamburger
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Augsburg - RB Leipzig
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
TIM Calcio Serie A
19:00 AC Milan - Udinese
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Cagliari - Juventus
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
TIM Calcio Serie B
21:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Turkey Ziraat Türkiye Kupası
(Semi Final, 1st Leg)
19:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Spain La Liga Santander
19:30 Atletico Madrid - Girona
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:30 Villarreal - Barcelona
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:30 Espanyol - Getafe
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Magyar Kupa
20:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland Championship
20:05 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Ross County
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
England The Premier League
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Watford - Fulham
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Coupe de France
(Semi Final)
21:10 Olympique Lyonnais - Rennes
France 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Coupe du Portugal
21:15 Sporting Braga - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
South America Copa Libertadores
23:15 San Lorenzo - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday 03/04/2019
Copa do Brasil
00:15 CRB - Bahia
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America Copa Libertadores
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Nacional
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 San José - LDU Quito
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 San Lorenzo - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Melgar - Junior
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Atlético PR - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 03/04/2019
Albania Kupa e Shqipërisë
(Cup, Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Partizani Tirana (AGG 2-1)
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
17:00 Kukësi - Teuta Durrës (AGG 2-2)
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League)
15:30 Sutjeska - Budućnost
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
15:50 Al Nasr - Al Wasl
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Jazira - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
UEFA U19 Youth League (Qtr Finals)
16:00 Chelsea - Dinamo Zagreb
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Hoffenheim - Real Madrid
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Кубок России (Cup)(Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
16:00 Ural - Arsenal Tula
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Inter Zaprešic - Osijek
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia SuperLiga
17:00 Backa - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Partizan - Cukaricki
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Casablanca
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Magyar Kupa (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
18:00 MOL Vidi (Videoton) - Ferencváros (AGG 2-1)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Germany DFB Pokal (Qtr Finals)
18:30 Bayern Münich - Heidenheim
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TIM Calcio Serie A
19:00 Empoli - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Roma - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 SPAL - Lazio
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Genoa - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Egypt Premier League
19:00 Zamalek - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Spain La Liga Santander
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Levante
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:30 Valencia - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
England The Premier League
20:45 Manchester City - Cardiff City
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Omys8519 (Key: Click Here)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)
20:45 Chelsea - Brighton & Hove Albion
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
(also on Diema Sport)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on NBC Sports Network possible 22°W NHL feed, Diema Sport 2)
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45 Emmen - Ajax
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Scotland Premiership
20:45 Saint Mirren - Celtic
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
-Eutelsat 10/7°E - 7200 -Biss
Coupe de France (Semi Final)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nantes
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Taca de Portugal (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:45 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Benfica (AGG 1-2)
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 04/04/2019
Copa do Brasil
00:15 Luverdense - Fluminense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America Copa Libertadores
(Group Stage, Group A & D)
00:15 Internacional - River Plate
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
02:30 Flamengo - Peñarol
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 04/04/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Rudes - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30 PSV - Zwolle
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
20:45 Feyenoord - Heerenveen
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Spain La Liga Santander
19:30 Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 Leganés - Real Valladolid
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:30 Real Sociedad - Real Betis
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Belgium Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
20:30 Anderlecht - Club Brugge
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
19:00 Sassuolo - Chievo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
21:00 Atalanta - Bologna
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Saudi Arabia U19 Youth League
14:45 Al Hilal - Al Nasr
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
18:00 Al Raed - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Hazm - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
16:00 Al Dhafra - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Ajman - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League
16:00 Al Shorta - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Palestine West Bank League
16:00 Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Jabal Al Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
17:10 Al Sadd - Al Ahli
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:10 Al Khuraitiat - Al Duhail
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:10 Qatar - Al Arabi
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:10 Al Khor - Al Garrafa
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
19:20 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
19:20 Umm Salal - Al Shahaniya
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
17:30 Riffa - Al Shabbab
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Aqaba - Ramtha
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Algeria League 1 Mobilis
19:00 CA Bord Bou Arréridj - Paradou
*Algérie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
International Womens Friendly
20:00 Wales - Czech Republic
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 France - Japan
TV5 Monde Europe
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11538 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11137 H 27500 -FTA
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Petak - Friday 05/04/2019
South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 Universidad Católica - Grêmio
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
02:00 Libertad - Rosario Central
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa do Brasil
00:15 Atlético GO - Santos
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 05/04/2019
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
15:45 Emirates - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
15:50 Shabab Al Ahli - Dabba Al Fujairah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq Premier League
16:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Ahli Al Khalil
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Kuwait Emir Cup
16:20 Khaitan - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
19:20 Kazma - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
17:35 Qadisiyah - Ohod
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
17:55 Al Faisaly - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Shabab - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Batin
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Al Faisaly - Shabab Al Ordon
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
International Womens Friendlies
19:00 Scotland - Chile
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
20:00 England - Canada
BBC Four HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Four
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°E -11495 V 44100 -Biss
France Ligue 2
20:00 Red Star - Brest
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France Ligue 1
20:45 Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland Championship
20:05 Ross County - Dundee United
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Germany Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 - Freiburg
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Northern Ireland Premiership (Championship, Play Off)
20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Ireland Republic Premier Division
20:45 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
England The Premier League
21:00 Southampton - Liverpool
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie B
21:00 Brescia - Venezia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Spain La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
21:00 Tenerife - Sporting Gijón
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
Portugal Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:30 Porto - Boavista
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
-
Subota - Saturday 06/04/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:00 Inter Zaprešic - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Gorica - Rijeka
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League)
15:30 Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain La Liga Santander
13:00 Girona - Espanyol
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:15 Real Madrid - Eibar
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Vallecano - Valencia
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Barcelona - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
18:00 Granada - Málaga
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
England EFL Championship
13:30 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "Encoder 26")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12686 V 7120 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
The Premier League
16:00 Bournemouth - Burnley
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*Kwesé Free Sports / KFS
-Eutelsat 10°E -3759 R 7610 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Leicester City
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Emirates FA Cup (Semi Final)
18:30 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Omys8519 (Key: Click Here)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
Scotland Premership
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 8")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11540 H 7200 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
China Super League
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
International Womens Friendly
13:45 Sweden - Germany
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Karlsruhe - Unterhaching
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen 05
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
Regionalliga (Südwest)
14:00 Saarbrücken - Homburg
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf / Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 (Match TBC)
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
*RTNB Burundi (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3692 R 1818 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTG Guinea (tbc)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3936 R 4550 -FTA
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:30 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Bayern Münich - Borussia Dortmund
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Greece Football League
14:00 Iraklis - Kissamikos
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
18:00 Panathinaikos - Aris
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
14:00 Sumqayıt - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
16:00 Neftçi - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Iraq Premier League
14:30 Al Minaa - Al Karkh
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
16:45 Al Talaba - Erbil
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
15:00 Parma - Torino
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Juventus - AC Milan
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
20:30 Sampdoria - Roma
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
15:00 El Entag Al Harby - Al Gaish
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Wady Degla - Mokawloon
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Gounah - Nogoom
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Pyramids - Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Albania Superliga
15:45 Kastrioti Krujë - Kukësi
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
15:45 Laçi - Teuta Durrës
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
18:45 Flamurtari - Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
18:45 Partizani Tirana - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Hammam Lif - Monastir
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
16:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Kuwait Emir Cup
16:20 Al Salmiyah - Al Kuwait
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
19:20 Al Shabab - Burgan
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Bahrain Nasser Bin Hamad VIVA Premier League
16:20 Malkiya - East Riffa
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Najma - Budaiya
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
France Ligue 1
17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166°E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
20:00 Amiens - Saint Étienne
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
17:00 Ferencváros - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Honvéd - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
17:00 Moghreb Tétouan - MC Oujda
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula / RTM1
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
*Al Aoula TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Difaâ El Jadidi - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
17:55 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30 Willem II - Ajax
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Al Baqa - Al Wehdat
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada MLS (Major League Soccer)
19:00 New York City - Montreal Impact
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Toronto - Chicago Fire
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Portugal Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Chaves
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2
20:00 Água Santa - Taubaté
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Gaucho
21:30 Internacional - Caxias
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Belgium Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Championship League Playoff)
20:30 KRC Genk - AA Gent
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Nedelja - Sunday 07/04/2019
United States of America & Canada MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 New York Red Bulls - Minnesota United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina Superliga
01:00 Aldosivi - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Nedelja - Sunday 07/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30 Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Hajduk Split - Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbian SuperLiga
17:00 FK Vojvodina - FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Superleague Greece
15:00 Xanthi - AEK Athens
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
16:00 Panetolikos Agrinio - Olympiacos CFP
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Greek Football League
12:00 Platanias - Kerkyra
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Australia Hyundai A League
09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3947 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12563 H 7120 -Biss -thx kugujen/anaklangit (Key: Click Here)
11:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3947 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12563 H 7120 -Biss -thx kugujen/anaklangit (Key: Click Here)
Spain La Liga Santander
12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Leganés
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
14:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Sevilla
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Levante - Huesca
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Real Betis - Villarreal
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
English Premier League
15:05 Everton FC - Arsenal FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
African Confederation Cup
21:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - El Zamalek
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
French League 1st Div.
21:00 PSG - Strasbourg
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30 Fiorentina - Frosinone
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
15:00 Udinese - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
18:00 Internazionale - Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
18:00 SS Lazio - US Sassuolo Calcio
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
20:30 Napoli - Genoa
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Angleterre - FA Cup
17:00 Watford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30 C.D. Feirense - SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
Belgian First Division A
20:00 KAS Eupen - Royal Charleroi SC
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Netherlands Eredivisie League
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord Rotterdam
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
16:45 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympic Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - FUS Rabat
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
19:00 Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisian First League
16:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Metlaoui
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
17:30 El Dakhleya - Enppi
ON TV Sport2
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Petrojet - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Canada - Major League Soccer
21:00 Cincinnati - Sporting KC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
12:00 Qəbələ - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
14:30 Sabah - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-
Ponedeljak - Monday 08/04/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Asia Champions League
17:40 Al Wasl - Zob Ahan Isfahan
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Esteghlal - Al Hilal
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Czech Republic Fortuna Liga (First League)
18:00 Sparta - Zlin
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece Superleague
18:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Norway Eliteserien
19:00 Rosenborg - Odds
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
20:00 FAR Rabat - KAC Marrakech
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Bologna - Verona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Italy TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Alessandria - Arezzo
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Belgium Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
20:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liège
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England The Premier League
21:00 Chelsea - West Ham United
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
International Womens Friendlies
21:00 Scotland - Brazil
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 France - Denmark
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Portugal Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:30 Tondela - Portimonense
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Spain La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
22:00 Cádiz - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
Utorak - Tuesday 09/04/2019
Jamaica Red Stripe Cup (Semi Finals)
00:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Portmore United
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:35 Cavalier - Waterhouse
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday 09/04/2019
UEFA Champions League (Qtr Finals, 1st Legs)
21:00 Liverpool - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
14:55 Damac - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
15:10 Al Tai - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Asia Champions League
17:30 Persepolis - Al Ahli
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Puchar Polski (Cup)
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Miedz Legnica
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International Womens Friendly
16:00 Germany - Japan
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Italy - Ireland Republic
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 England - Spain
BBC Two HD / Wales HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Bavarian Cup (Semi Final)
18:30 Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Algeria League 1 Mobilis
18:45 MC Alger - MC Oran
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CR Belouizdad
*Algérie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
France Ligue 1
19:00 Nîmes - Rennes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England Championship
20:45 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Srijeda - Wednesday 10/04/2019
South America Copa Libertadores
00:15 Atlético PR - Deportes Tolima
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Olimpia - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Internacional - Palestino
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa do Brasil
00:15 Bahia - CRB
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Fluminense - Luverdense
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 DC United - Impact Montreal
Arena Sport 2 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 10/04/2019
UEFA Champions League
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Juventus FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
21:00 Manchester United - FC Barcelona
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
19:00 Lazio - Udinese
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
17:30 Al Ismaily - Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ahly - Misr Almaqasa
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait Emir Cup
17:45 Al Qadsia - Khaitan
Kuwait Sport (KTV Sport)
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
14:55 Al mojzel - Al Orobah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
15:10 Al-Jabalain - Abha
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
15:15 Al-Ansar - Al-Washm
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:40 Al-jeel - Al Shoalah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Puchar Polski
18:00 Raków Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Norvège Eliteserien
18:30 Molde - Vålerenga
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Četvrtak - Thursday 11/04/2019
Copa Libertadores
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Atletico Mineiro
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Copa Libertadores
02:30 Boca Juniors - Club Jorge Wilstermann
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 11/04/2019
UEFA Europa League (Qtr Finals, 1st Legs)
21:00 Arsenal - Napoli
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98°E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113°E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113°E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
21:00 Slavia Prague - Chelsea
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Villarreal - Valencia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Benfica - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
17:30 El Masry - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Al Gaish - El Dakhleya
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 El Mokawloon - Haras El Hodood
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Ittihad Alexandria - Pyramids
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sultan Qaboos Cup
17:30 Fanja - Sur
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrain Premier League
17:30 Al Muharraq - East Riffa
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup (Pro League)
17:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Batin - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Hazm - Al Raed
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Petak - Friday 12/04/2019
South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 River Plate - Alianza Lima
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:00 Flamengo - San José
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
04:00 Emelec - Deportivo Lara
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil (3rd Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Juventude - Botafogo (AGG 1-1)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
North America CONCACAF Champions League (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Monterrey (AGG 0-5)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 12/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
18:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudes
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Standard de Liege - RSC Anderlecht
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Premier League
21:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
French League 1st Div.
20:45 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
Russian Premier League
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - FC Rubin Kazan
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Scotland Championship
20:05 Dundee United FC - Ayr Utd
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:50 Dabba AlFujairah - Fujairah Sport Club
AD Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 Baniyas SC - Al Sharjah
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Wasl - Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Emirates Club - Al Dhafra
AD Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
18:05 Al-Taawoun - Qadisiyah
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
18:20 Ohod Club - Alfayha
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:45 Alahli - Al Hilal
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al-Wehda - Alfaisaly
KSA Sport+2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
17:30 Smouha - El Entag Al harby
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi League 2nd Division
15:00 Albukiryah - Hottain
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi U-17 Premier League
19:45 Al-Nasr - Al-Ahli
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Australia Hyundai A-League
11:50 Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Subota - Saturday 13/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbian SuperLiga
18:00 Crevna Zvezda - Radnicki
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CAF Champions League
21:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Horoya Athletic Club
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
English Premier League
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Huddersfield Town
TFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
18:30 Manchester United - West Ham United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 RCD Espanyol - Deportivo Alaves
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Huesca - FC Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Atletico de Madrid - Celta de Vigo
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Betis
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00 SPAL - Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
18:00 Roma - Udinese
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
20:30 Milan - Lazio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
French League 1st Div.
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Portimonense - Porto
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
17:50 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
18:30 Al Hussein SC - Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:50 Ittihad Kalba - Al Jazira
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
15:55 Al Ain - Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Wahda SCC - Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Belgian First Division A
20:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Football League Championship
18:30 Leeds United FC - Sheffield Wednesday FC
TFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Russian Premier League
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Ecosse - Scottish League One
18:15 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Wales Premier League
20:30 Barry Town - The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Australie A-League
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Munster
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Kaiserslautern
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
Fourth Bundesliga - Sudwest
14:00 Elversberg - Saarbrucken
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12565 V 27500-FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500-FTA
Championnat de Grèce D2
14:00 Panachaiki - Volos NFC
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Major League Soccer USA
21:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
23:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Nedelja - Sunday 14/04/2019
Major League Soccer USA
01:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Nedelja - Sunday 14/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:00 Zeta - Rudar
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15 PSV - De Graafschap
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
England EFL Championship
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Norwich City
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
English Premier League
15:05 Crystal Palace FC - Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
17:30 Liverpool - Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
African Confederation Cup
21:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Gor Mahia
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Womens FA Cup (Semi Finals)
13:30 Reading - West Ham United
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
16:30 Manchester City - Chelsea
BBC Two HD / Wales HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
12:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
14:00 Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Eibar
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Girona - Villarreal
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Valencia - Levante
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:00 Lille - PSG
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30 Torino - Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
15:00 Fiorentina - Bologna
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
15:00 Sassuolo - Parma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
18:00 Chievo - Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
16:00 SS Lazio - US Sassuolo Calcio
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
20:30 Frosinone - Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 SL Benfica - Vitoria Setubal
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500 - FTA
Egypte Premier League
17:00 Al Masry - Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 - FTA
Norvège Eliteserien
20:00 Vålerenga - Tromsø
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
18:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Kaposvári Rákóczi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Czech Gambrinus League
18:00 SK Slavia Prague - AC Sparta Praha
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Superleague Greece
18:00 Lamia - AEK Athens
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 - Biss
18:00 Aris - Atromitos
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:00 Panathinaikos - OFI
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Greece Football League
14:00 Apollon Larissa - Trikala
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Albania Superliga
16:45 Kukësi - Flamurtari
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Laçi
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
19:45 Skënderbeu Korçë - Kastrioti Krujë
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
19:45 Teuta Durrës - Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Ecuador Primera A
19:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Australie A-League
09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
11:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3945 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12546 H 7120 -Biss
Russia Premier League
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
13:00 Keşlə - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
16:00 Səbail - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1
21:00 São Paulo - Corinthians
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday 15/04/2019
Serbia Prva Liga
18:00 Trajal - Teleoptik
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Zayed Cup Championship League
(Semi Final)
19:45 Alahli - Al Hilal
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W - 12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E - 12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
21:00 CD Leganes - Real Madrid CF
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
20:30 Atalanta - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TIM Calcio Serie C
20:45 Imolese - FeralpiSalò
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Egypte Premier League
17:30 Misr Almaqasa - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Enppi - Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11843 H 27500 - FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 10853 H 27500 - FTA
French League 2nd Div
20:45 Paris FC - Lorient
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Fourth Bundesliga Bayern
20:15 Bayern Munich II - Rosenheim
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
England The Premier League
21:00 Watford - Arsenal
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) )
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Utorak - Tuesday 16/04/2019
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:00 Patronato - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:10 Rosario Central - Aldosivi
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jamaica Red Stripe Premier League Cup
(Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
00:30 Waterhouse - Cavaliers (AGG 2-0)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:35 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant (AGG 2-1)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday 16/04/2019
UEFA Champions League
(Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
21:00 Juventus - Ajax (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Barcelona - Manchester United (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Serbia Cup
17:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Mladost Lučani
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Division 1)
14:40 Al Shoalah - Al Mojzel
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Magyar Kupa
(Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:00 MOL Vidi (Videoton) - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Algeria Cup
18:00 ES Setif - JSM Bejaia
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
England The Premier League
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Srijeda - Wednesday 17/04/2019
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Colón - Deportivo Municipal
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday 17/04/2019
UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
21:00 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:00 FC Porto - Liverpool
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
French League 1st Div.
19:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Italian Calcio League Serie A
19:00 SS Lazio - Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Moroccan Pro League 2018/2019
17:00 Raja Club Athletic - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 FAR Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:55 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wahda SCC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
15:55 Fujairah Sport Club - Al Wasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
16:05 Al Dhafra - Baniyas SC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
18:30 Al Sharjah - Al Ain
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Coupe de Serbie
18:00 Partizan - Radnicki Niš
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Četvrtak - Thursday 18/04/2019
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Independiente Del Valle - Union de Santa Fe
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 18/04/2019
UEFA Europa League 2018/2019
21:00 SSC Napoli - Arsenal FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT1 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:00 Valencia C.F - Villarreal CF
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SL Benfica
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:00 Chelsea FC - SK Slavia Prague
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Montenegro Cup
(Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:00 Budućnost - Sutjeska
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie C
19:00 Robur Siena - Carrarese
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Zayed Cup Championship League
15:50 ES Sahel - Al Hilal
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
19:00 Al Ismaily - El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ahly - Pyramids FC
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League
16:45 Al-Talaba - Al-Shorta SC
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Fateh
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Professional Football League Palestine
16:00 Markez Balata - Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Australia Hyundai A-League
11:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Africa CAF Total U17 Cup of Nations
13:00 Cameroon - Morocco
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3651 L 40450 -FTA -thx candu
16:00 Senegal - Guinea
RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3651 L 40450 -FTA -thx candu
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
14:45 Sumqayıt - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
17:00 Qarabağ - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Greece Football League
15:00 Doxa Drama - Apollon Pontou
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Petak - Friday 19/04/2019
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Mushuc Runa - Union Espanola
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
02:30 Sport Huancayo - Wanderers
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil
01:00 Bahia - Londrina
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 19/04/2019
Serbia SuperLiga
16:00 Zemun - Spartak Subotica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Istra 1961 - Osijek
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
England EFL Championship
13:30 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
-Eutelsat 7°E -11154 V 7120 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Birmingham City - Derby County
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:45 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
EFL League One
16:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:15 Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
China Super League
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 1
20:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Angers
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
France Ligue 2
20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio - Metz
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
Scotland Championship
20:05 Ayr United - Ross County
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Premier Division Ireland Republic
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
14:00 Qəbələ - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
16:30 Sabah - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Palestine West Bank Premier League
14:00 Shabab Alamari - Thaqafi Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Italy Scopigno Cup
(Schoolboy Cup, Final)
16:30 TBA - TBA
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Iraq Premier League
16:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Semawah
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:55 Ajman - Ittihad Kalba
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Al Jazira - Dabba Al Fujairah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Nasr - Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
17:30 Al Ittehad - Misr Al Maqasa
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 El Entag Al Harby - El Mokawloon
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 El Dakhleya - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Gounah - El Gaish
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
(Pro League)
17:45 Qadisiyah - Al Batin
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Raed - Ohod
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Al Ahli - Al Wehda
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
19:00 Nacional - Sporting Clube de Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Spain La Liga Santander
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Alcorcón - Málaga
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
21:00 KAC Marrakech - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
22:45 Banfield - Estudiantes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Subota - Saturday 20/04/2019
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
01:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
02:00 Toronto - Minnesota United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:30 LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 20/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
14:30 NK Rudes - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
16:30 NK Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Montenegro First League
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta Golubovac
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Serbian SuperLiga
15:00 Borac Cacak - Sloboda Užice
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Premier League
13:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
English League One
18:30 Accrington - Luton Town
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 Celta de Vigo - Girona
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Eibar - Atlético Madrid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
German Bundesliga 1st Div
15:30 Bayern Munich - SV Werder Bremen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1860 München
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Osnabrück - Aalen
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30 Parma - Milan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
15:00 Bologna - Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
15:00 Lazio - Chievo
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
15:00 Genoa - Torino
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Juventus - Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
20:30 Inter - Roma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
French League 1st Div.
17:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb Tetouan
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30°E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
17:30 Petrojet - Nogoom FC
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 El Entag Al harby - El Mokawloon El Arab
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
17:55 Alshabab - Al Hazem
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Alfayha - Alfaisaly
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Ecosse Premier League
13:00 Hearts - Rangers
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Wales Premier League
20:30 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 21/04/2019
Serbian SuperLiga
16:00 Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:30 Radnicki Niš - Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Belgian First Division A
18:00 Anderlecht - Gent
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Major League Soccer
22:00 DC United - New York City
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Netherlands Eredivisie League
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
Scottish Professional Football League
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Scottish League One
17:05 Arbroath - Raith Rovers
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Czech Gambrinus League
17:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Premier League
14:30 Everton FC - Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
17:00 Cardiff City - Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
12:00 Levante - RCD Espanyol
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
14:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
16:15 Real Madrid CF - Athletic de Bilbao
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CD Leganes
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Real Betis - Valencia C.F
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
15:00 Toulouse - Lille
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Reims - Saint-Étienne
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
German Bundesliga 1st Div 2018/2019
18:00 Hertha Berlin - Hannover 96
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
17:00 Entente Sportive de Setif - Union Sportive Medina d'Alger
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
17:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - NA Hussein Dey
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Olympic Club de Safi - FAR Rabat
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
21:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisian First League
16:00 US Monastir - ES Tunis
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
16:00 Stade Gabesien - CS Sfaxien
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Australie A-League
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Grèce Superleague
18:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Greek Football League
14:00 Apollon Larissa - Platanias
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 22/04/2019
English Premier League
21:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E - 4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E - 12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E - 3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
English Football League Championship
18:15 Brentford - Leeds United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
19:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Belgian First Division A
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
AFC Champions League
17:30 Alahli - Persepolis FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11900 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
17:40 Hajer - Damac
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Professional Football League Palestine
15:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Markez Balata
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 12645 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11958 H 27500 - FTA
18:00 Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 12645 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 11958 H 27500 - FTA
Norwegian professional league
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stromsgodset
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
20:00 SK Brann - Valerenga IF
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15 SL Benfica - CS Maritimo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
Fourth Bundesliga Bayern
20:15 Schweinfurt - Burghausen
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
-
Utorak - Tuesday – Mardi 23/04/2019
Spain La Liga Santander
19:30 Huesca - Eibar
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:30 Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
England The Premier League
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45 Ajax - Vitesse
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 –FTA
Schweitzer Pokal
20:15 Luzern - Thun
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Germany DFB Pokal
(Semi Final)
20:45 Hamburger - RB Leipzig
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ukraine Premier League
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chornomorets Odesa
ZIK HD
-Astra 4.8°E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
ZIK
-Astra 4.8°E -12073 H 27500 –FTA
Norway Eliteserien
19:00 Odd Grenland - Viking
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France Ligue 2
20:00 Lens - Lorient
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Magyar Kupa
(Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:00 Debrecen - MOL Vidi (Videoton) (AGG 0-1)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Azerbaijan Kuboku
(Cup, Semi Finals)
14:00 Qəbələ - Qarabag
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
16:30 Sumqayıt - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Division 1)
15:05 Al Tai - Al Qaisumah
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Adalh - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Palestine West Bank Premier League
16:00 Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Asia Champions League
17:00 Al Hilal - Esteghlal Tehran
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
17:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Al Wasl
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait Emir Cup-Final
18:00 Al Qadsia - Al Kuwait
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Al Wehdat - Al Ahli
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
20:00 Pyramids - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
South America Copa Libertadores
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday- Mercredi 24/04/2019
South America Copa Libertadores
00:15 Libertad - Grêmio
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Huracán - Emelec
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Concepción - Olimpia
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Nacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
North America, Central America & The Caribbean
Scotiabank CONCACAF Champions League
04:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Merceredi 24/04/2019
English Premier League
21:00 Manchester United - Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Coupe d'Italie
20:45 Milan - Lazio
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13°E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
German DFB Pokal 2018/2019
20:45 Werder Bremen - Bayern München
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:30 Levante - Real Betis
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Algerian Cup 2018/2019
17:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - CS Constantine
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
17:00 Raja Club Athletic - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Omantel League Oman
18:05 AL Nahda - Dhofar
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
14:45 Abha - Al-Nahdha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
14:50 Al-Washm - Al Shoalah
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
15:10 Al-Ansar - Al Orobah
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al-jeel - Jeddah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
15:55 Emirates Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
16:10 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Russian Premier League
18:00 FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
18:30 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Turkey Cup
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniye Spor Kulübü
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Premier League Ukraine
17:00 Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E- 11766 H 27500 - FTA
-Amos 4°W- 10722 H 27500 - FTA
17:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8°E -11747 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 25/04/2019
Major League Soccer USA
01:30 Columbus Crew - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 25/04/2019
Serbian SuperLiga
15:30 Radnicki N. - Cukaricki
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
19:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:30 Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Coupe d'Italie
20:45 Atalanta - Fiorentina
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13°E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Copa Libertadores
24:00 Zamora FC - Cerro Porteno
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Netherlands Eredivisie League
20:45 Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven
TVT
-Turksat 42°E-12095 H 4800 -FTA
Egyptian League 2018/2019
17:00 Wady Degla - Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ahly - El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Omantel League Oman
16:00 Al Naser - Muscat
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 Al Suwaiq - Saham
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
18:30 Al Baq'a - Shabab Al Ordon
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey Cup
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray SK
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Coupe de Grèce
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Lamia - AEK Athens
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Schweitzer Pokal
20:15 Zürich - Basel
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 26/04/2019
Copa Libertadores
02:00 Atletico Junior - San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 26/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CAF Champions League
21:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Mamelodi Sundowns
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11569 H 9500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11617 V 27500 - FTA (Multistream)
English Premier League
21:00 Liverpool - Huddersfield Town
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
French League 1st Div.
20:45 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16°E - 10804 H 30000 - FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9°E - 12015 V 29950 - FTA (Africa)
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard de Liege
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
Scotland Championship
20:05 Ross County - Queen of the South
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E - 10803 H 22000 - FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E - 11024 H 23000 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W - 11495 V 44100 - Biss(DVB-S2)
UEFA Youth Champions League
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Porto
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
18:00 Barcelona U-19 - Chelsea U-19
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia 2019
18:00 Al Hilal - Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
18:30 Aqaba - Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
Iraqi Premier League
15:00 Al-Talaba - Amanat Baghdad
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E - 10850 H 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 12380 H 27500 - FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
16:00 Dabba Al Fujairah - Ajman
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E - 12130 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 12418 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12092 V 27500 - FTA
16:00 Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W - 12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W - 12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E - 12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12322 V 30000 - FTA
-Hotbird 13°E - 12399 H 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W - 11012 V 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 11012 V 27500 - FTA
16:05 Al Wahda SCC - Fujairah Sport Club
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E - 12130 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 12418 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W - 12092 V 27500 - FTA
Qatar Prince Cup
17:15 Umm salal - Al Arabi
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11678 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
20:00 Al Khor SC - Al Garrafa
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E - 12245 V 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11919 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E - 11678 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Australia Hyundai A-League
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Azerbaijan 1. Division League
13:00 FK MOIK Baku - Simurg Zaqatala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 27/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 - Biss
19:00 NK Osijek - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 - Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Leganés - Celta de Vigo
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Barcelona - Levante
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
German Bundesliga 1st Div
15:30 BV Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Karlsruher SC
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 - FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 - FTA(DVB-S2)
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabruck
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 - FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 - FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 - FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 - FTA(DVB-S2)
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 - FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 - FTA(DVB-S2)
French Cup
(Final)
21:00 Stade Rennais - Paris Saint-Germain
TV 5 Monde Europe
-Astra 19.2°E-11538 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-11137 H 27500 -FTA
-Hellas Sat 39°E-12242 H 13381 -FTA
France 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -(Multistream)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
English Premier League
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
16:00 Crystal Palace FC - Everton FC
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
16:00 Watford - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
kwese Sports
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United FC
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
English Football League Championship
20:30 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00 Bologna - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Roma - Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:30 Internazionale - Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Belgian First Division A
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KAS Eupen
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
20:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Ecosse Premier League
13:30 Celtic - Kilmarnock
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30 Zira - Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
17:00 Neftchi Baku - Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Russian Premier League
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Hungary NB1 League
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Puskas FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500 - FTA
19:30 K. Budapest Honved - Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500 - FTA
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Mouloudia Oujda
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Algerian Cup Women
(Final)
15:30 AS Sureté Nationale - FC Constantine
programme National
-Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52°E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia 2019
18:25 Al Ittihad - Al Nassr
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League
16:00 Al Wasl - Al Jazira
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
16:05 Baniyas SC - Al Ain
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 4
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Prince Cup
17:15 Al Markhiya - Al Shahaniya
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
20:00 Qatar - Al Ahli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Major League Soccer USA
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Australia Hyundai A-League
09:35 Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 28/04/2019
Major League Soccer USA
01:00 New York RB - Cincinnati
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 28/04/2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
16:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudes
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
English Premier League
13:00 Leicester City - Arsenal
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
15:05 Burnley FC - Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 - Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E - 11096 H 23623 - FTA(DVB-S2)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11175 H H 27500 - FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E - 11498 H 7270 - Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E - 11096 H 23623 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Scottish Professional Football League
13:15 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
12:00 Valencia C.F - SD Eibar
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
14:00 Girona - Sevilla FC
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 Villarreal - Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E - 3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Spanish League 2nd Division - B
12:00 Ejea - Alcoyano
Aragón TV
-Astra 19.2°E - 11686 V 22000 - FTA
French League 1st Div.
15:00 Lille - Nîmes
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W - 11900 V 27500 - FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E - 12073 H 27500 - FTA
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Nantes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Italian Calcio League Serie A
12:30 Frosinone - Napoli
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
15:00 Chievo - Parma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
15:00 SPAL - Genoa
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
18:00 Sampdoria - Lazio
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
20:30 Torino - Milan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - Biss
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E - 11334 H 27500 - FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W - 3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E - 12569 H 3703 - Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W - 3838 R 7234 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E - 3700 V 30000 - FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W - 11710 V 3200 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12060 H 22000 - FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 4101 V 2320 - FTA (C-BAND)
Russian Premier League
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Moroccan Pro League
17:00 Raja Club Athletic - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisian First League
16:00 AS Gabes - Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Algerian League 2 Mobilis
16:00 Widad Athletic Tlemcen - US Biskra
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7°W - 10930 H 27500 - FTA
Nile sat 7°W - 11680 H 27500 - FTA
Hotbird 13°E - 11034 V 27500 - FTA
Ses 22°W - 12674 H 20255 - FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W - 12240 H 30000 - FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W - 12160 H 30000 - FTA
Australia Hyundai A-League
11:00 Perth Glory FC - Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Major League Soccer
18:30 Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
21:30 Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles FC
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 29/04/2019
Major League Soccer
02:00 LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 29/04/2019
Italian Calcio League Serie A
19:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 - FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 - FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
21:00 Real Betis - RCD Espanyol
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 - Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3896 L 5000 - Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(C-Band)
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
18:00 Al Hilal - Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E - 12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E - 10923 H 17000 - FTA
-Galaxy 97°W - 12152 H 20000 - FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E - 12149 H 27500 - FTA
- Nile sat 7°W - 12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat 52°E - 11747 H 27500 - FTA
Moroccan Pro League
21:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E - 10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 11476 V 27500 - FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11569 H 9500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11617 V 27500 - FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E - 10873 V 27500 - FTA
-Nile sat 7°W - 11513 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E - 11569 H7220 - FTA
-Badr 26°E - 12683 V 27500 - FTA
UAE Presidents Cup
(Final)
17:45 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 - FTA
-Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 - FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 12092 V 27500 - FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 - FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 - FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 - FTA
Norwegian professional league
19:00 Valerenga IF - Odds BK
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Germany Regional League - West
20:15 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 – FTA
UEFA U19 Youth League
(Final)
18:00 Porto - Chelsea
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Konyaspor - Galatasaray
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Utorak - Tuesday 30/04/2019
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:00 Tigre - Unión Santa Fe
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jamaica Red Stripe Premier League Cup
(3rd Place Play Off & Final)
00:30 Mount Pleasant - Cavalier
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:35 Portmore United - Waterhouse
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
01:00 Coritiba - Ponte Preta
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 30/04/2019
UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 1st Leg)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ajax
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98°E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113°E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113°E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Division 1)
14:45 Damac - Al Kawkab
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
14:55 Al Shoalah - Al Orobah
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
15:05 Al Jabalain - Al Washm
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Nojoom - Abha
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Bavarian Cup
(Bayern Regional Cup, Semi Final)
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1860 Münich
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
France Ligue 1
19:00 Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 01/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
00:15 Cerro - Cajamarca
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Colo Colo - Universidad Católica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
02:30 América Mineiro - Botafogo SP
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday 03/05/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Rudeš - Gorica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:45 Al Sharjah - Dabba Al Fujairah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Al Nasr - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Prince Cup
(Qtr Finals)
19:00 Al Ahli - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Pro League
18:30 Al Baqa - Al Faisaly
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey Super Lig
19:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Ireland Republic - Greece
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
TIM Calcio Serie A
20:30 Juventus - Torino
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Germany Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 1
20:45 Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
England The Premier League
21:00 Everton - Burnley
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Spain La Liga Santander
21:00 Sevilla - Leganés
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Subota - Saturday 04/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
00:15 Londrina - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
02:10 River Plate - Aldosivi
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 07/05/2019
UEFA U17 Championship
16:00 Portugal - Russia
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
20:00 Spain - Germany
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Liverpool - Barcelona (AGG 0-3)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
AFN Sports
-Eutelsat 9°E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
-SES 5°E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Intelsat 64.2°E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Dunya TV
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Taraqi TV
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Hewad TV
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
*Arezo TV HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Afghanistan TV
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA -thx yesplus
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Asia Champions League
20:30 Zawraa - Zob Ahan
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 08/05/2019
South America Copa Libertadores
00:15 Nacional - Cerro Porteño
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
00:15 Zamora - Atlético Mineiro
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 River Plate - Internacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil
02:30 Vila Nova - Juventude
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 08/05/2019
UEFA Champions League
(Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Ajax - Tottenham Hotspur (AGG 1-0)
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Taraqi TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North (tbc)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98°E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113°E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113°E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
TIM Calcio Serie C
(Final, 2nd Leg)
17:45 Viterbese - Monza (AGG 1-2)
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 09/05/2019
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 Olympic Safi - RSB Berkane
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
South Americas Copa Libertadores
00:15 Cruzeiro - Emelec
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Grêmio - Universidad Católica
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
00:15 Rosario Central - Libertad
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Huracán - Deportivo Lara
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Peñarol - Flamengo
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 LDU Quito - San José
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Columbus Crew - LA Galaxy
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 09/05/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Inter Zaprešić - Rudeš
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Belgium - Ireland
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
UEFA Europa League
21:00 Valencia - Arsenal (AGG 1-3)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RMC Story HD (prev Numéro 23)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98°E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113°E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113°E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt (AGG 1-1)
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North (tbc)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England EFL League Two
(League One, Semi Final, Play Offs, 1st Leg)
20:45 Newport County - Mansfield Town
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Turkey TFF 2. Lig
(Play Off, Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
15:30 Sarıyar - Kastamonu 1966
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Tunisia Cup
(Qtr Finals)
15:30 CS Sfaxien - EGS Gafsa
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Zamalek - Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 10/05/2019
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15 Club Olimpia - Sporting Cristal
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Atletico Paranaense
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
00:15 São Bento - Botafogo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Coritiba - Londrina
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 10/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:30 Gorica - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia SuperLiga
(Play Offs, Championship Round)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Российская премьер-лига
(Premier League)
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Iraqi Premier League
15:00 Erbil - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Kahrabaa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Italy - Spain
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TDP HD (also Coverage of Austria-Germany)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Emirates - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Dhafra - Fujairah
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Baniyas - Ittihad Kalba
*Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
20:30 Standard Liège - Gent
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France Ligue 1
20:45 Saint Etienne - Montpellier
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England EFL League Two
(League One, Semi Final, Play Offs, 1st Leg)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -thx Omys8519 (Key: Click Here)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Granada - Tenerife
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Egypt Premier League
21:00 Al Ittihad - ENPPI
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Masry - Haras El Hodood
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Palestine West Bank Premier League
21:00 Jabal Mukaber - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
21:30 Desportivo Aves - Moreirense
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 11/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
02:30 Vila Nova - Ponte Preta
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ecuador Primera A
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 11/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia SuperLiga
16:00 Vojvodina - Partizan
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:00 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Azerbaijan Topaz Premyer Liqası
13:00 Səbail - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
16:00 Neftçi - Qarabaq
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
England EFL Championship
(Play Off, Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
13:30 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:15 Derby County - Leeds United
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
EFL League One
(Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
20:00 Sunderland - Portsmouth
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
13:30 Hallescher - Eintracht Braunschweig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
13:30 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga 1
15:30 RP Leipzig - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:30 Match TBA
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
*StarTimes App Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
18:00 Cagliari - Lazio
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
20:30 Fiorentina - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 - FTA
TIM Calcio Serie B
15:00 Lecce - Spezia
RAI Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Due
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Turkey Super Lig
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisarspor
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tunisia Cup
(Qtr Finals)
15:30 ES Tunis - Monastir
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
15:30 Bousalem - Stade Gabesien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Ukraine Premier League
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
16:00 Criciúma - América Mineiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Sport Recife - Figueirense
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
21:00 Fluminense - Botafogo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 1
17:00 Angers - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166°E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
Hungary OTP Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
17:00 Újpest - Puskás
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ferencvarosi - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Albania Superliga
17:00 Laçi - Kamza (tbc)
SS Service 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
(Match Listed at Goalzzz.com)
Uruguay Primera Division
18:15 Progreso - Fénix
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Northern Ireland Play Off, Final
18:30 Cliftonville - Glentoran
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
19:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tondela
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Greece Cup
(Final)
19:30 PAOK - AEK Athens
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Wasl - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Dabba Al Fujairah - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
Wales Premier League
20:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
(Pro League)
20:30 Al Hazem - Al Nassr
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 4 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:00 Toronto - Philadelphia Union
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
22:00 LA Galaxy - New York City
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Bahri - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Ahly - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
22:00 Petrojet - El Gaish
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
22:45 Tigre - Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
23:00 RCA Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 12/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - CRB
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:00 Cuiabá - Paraná
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W - 4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W - 3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W - 3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W - 3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W - 3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ecuador Primera A
00:15 Aucas - Independiente del Valle
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
02:30 El Nacional - Guayaquil City
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W - 4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W - 3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 12/05/2019
TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 Torino - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss (Central Asia/East Beam)
15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
18:00 SPAL - Napoli
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
20:30 Roma - Juventus
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W - 12609 H 7552 - Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E - 11565 H 10740 - FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
TIM Calcio Serie C
15:00 Robur Siena - Novara
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Scotland Premiership
13:00 Rangers - Celtic
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E - 12304 V 27500 - FTA
-Astra 4.8°E - 12418 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
England EFL League One
(EFL Championship Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Atletic
Sky Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
-Astra 23.5°E -11639 V 7500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England The Premier League
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan) (*Simulcast)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Kwesé Free Sports / KFS
-Eutelsat 10°E -3759 R 7610 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22°W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
(also on Sportsnet Canada & NBC Sports Network)
16:00 Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers
NBC US (Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11")
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3399 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TSN Canada)
16:00 Burnley - Arsenal
MSNBC US (Feed ID: "FT-06 SD MSNBC INTL")
-Telstar 15°W -12583 H 3197 -FTA
MSNBC US (Feed ID: "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3399 -FTA
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Sportsnet Canada & SyFy US)
16:00 Leicester City - Chelsea
16:00 Manchester United - Cardiff City
16:00 Watford - West Ham United
16:00 Fulham - Newcastle United
16:00 Southampton - Huddersfield Town
16:00 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth
EFL League Two
(EFL League One Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
19:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County (AGG 0-0)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00 Aqrı 1970 - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30 Ajax - Utrecht
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
14:30 Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France Ligue 1
15:00 Stade Rennais - Guingamp
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Olympique Lille - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Germany Frauen Bundesliga
(2nd Half Only)
15:00 Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga 1
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga")
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 –FTA
16:00 ES Sahel - US Tataouine
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
16:00 Flamengo - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Santos - Vasco da Gama
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Albania Superliga
16:30 Partizani Tirana - Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:30 Skënderbeu Korçë - Teuta Durrës
SS Service 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Kukësi
SS Service 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Spain La Liga Santander
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Barcelona - Getafe
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Atletico Madrid - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta De Vigo
*Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
20:00 Las Palmas - Córdoba
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda División B)
18:00 Pontevedra - Atlético Madrid II / Rápido Bouzas - Real Madrid II [Simulcast]
Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
-Astra 19.2°E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
Russia Premier League
18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Czech Republic Fortuna Liga
(First League)
18:00 Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi - Monori
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
18:30 Nacional - Porto
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Rio Ave - Benfica
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Uruguay Primera División
20:00 Penarol - Nacional
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
20:30 Atlanta United - Orlando City[/b]
AFN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
-SES 5°E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Bahri - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Qatar Prince Cup
21:30 Al Duhail - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
22:00 El Dakhleya - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Ecuador Primera A
22:15 Delfin - LDU Quito
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtf Final, 1st Leg)
22:45 Argentinos Jnrs - Gimnasia La Plata
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
23:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympic Safi
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ponedeljak - Monday 13/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
00:00 Fortaleza - Sao Paulo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:00 Avaí - CSA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 DC United - Sporting Kansas City
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtf Final, 1st Leg)
01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 13/05/2019
Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy TIM Calcio Serie A
19:00 Bologna - Parma
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
21:00 Inter Milan - Chievo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Norway Eliteserien
19:00 Strømsgodset - Viking
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 Hungary - Spain
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England EFL League Two
(EFL League One, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers (AGG 0-0)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scottish Professional Football League
20:45 Saint Mirren - Hamilton Academical
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Málaga - Real Oviedo
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*beIN Sports Espanol
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 14/05/2019
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 RSB Berkane - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
00:00 FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
00:00 Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD (Laayoune)
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12562 H 3330 -FTA
*Al Aoula TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
00:00 HUS Agadir - Moghreb Tétouan
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Difaâ El Jadidi
Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Athaqafia / RTM4
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
00:00 KAC Marrakech - Youssoufia Berrechid
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
01:00 Guarani - Vitória
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 14/05/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
19:00 Rudeš - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(Süd/Nord, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:30 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Czech Republic Fortuna Liga
(First League, Championship Round)
20:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England Championship
(The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa (AGG 1-2)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
Asia Cup
21:00 Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Pyramids - Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20°E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 15/05/2019
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Qtr Finals)
00:00 Racing Club - Tigre
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:10 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
00:15 Oeste - Cuiabá
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 15/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
20:00 Osijek - Rijeka
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Prva Crnogorska Liga
(First League)
17:00 Iskra - Lovćen
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Куп Србије
(Cup, Semi Finals)
17:30 Mladost Lučani - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 ES Tunis - Stade Gabesien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 –FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 CA Bizertin - ES Sahel
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey 3.Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
14:00 Van Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Karşıyaka (AGG 0-0)
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Кубок России
(Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Ural
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(West, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
18:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30 De Graafschap - Ajax
*TVT
-Turksat 42°E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 PSV - Heracles
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası
(Final)
19:45 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42°E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
*ATV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
*ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Кубок України
(Cup, Final)
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Ingulets
UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
Czech Republic Fortuna First League
20:00 Slavia Praha - Jablonec
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
(Match Coverage TBC. Both goalzz.com & najmsat list conflicting data)
20:00 Ajman - Emirates
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
*Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
Possible Simulcasts:
20:00 Fujairah - Al Nasr
20:00 Ajman - Emirates
20:00 Al Ahli - Bani Yas
20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
*Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Italy Calcio Serie C
20:30 Catania - Reggina
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Coppa Italia
(Final)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)
England Championship
(The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Leeds United - Derby County
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
Scotland Divisional Play Offs
(Championship Final)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Queen of The South
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
21:00 Abha - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Adalh - Damac
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Shoalah - Jeddah
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Washm - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Al Janoob - Al Minaa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Ramtha - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 16/05/2019
Copa do Brasil
00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Santos
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Corinthians - Flamengo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 Toronto - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday 16/05/2019
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Misan - Al Shorta
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
UEFA U17 European Championship
20:00 France - Italy
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
20:00 Al Fujairah - Al Nasr
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Ajman - Emirates
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Dabba Al Fujairah
*Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98°E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
20:30 Anderlecht - Genk
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Antwerp - Gent
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England League One
(EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Portsmouth - Sunderland (AGG 0-1)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League)
20:30 Al Nassr - Al Batin
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Hilal - Al Shabab
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Qadisiyah - Al Hazem
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
20:30 Al Ahli - Al Ettifaq
*KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Ohod - Al Ittihad
*Dawri Plus 4 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Qatar Prince Emir Cup
(Final)
20:30 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
Oman Sport TV HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Ahly - Enppi
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20°E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Al Faisaly - Aqaba
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Algeria League 1 Mobilis
23:30 JS Kabylie - USM Alger
*Algérie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 4 / TV Tamazight
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
23:30 MC Alger - MO Bejaia
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Petak - Friday 17/05/2019
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Jrs
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:10 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa do Brasil
00:15 Fortaleza - Atlético PR
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
04:00 Los Angeles - Dallas
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 17/05/2019
Iraq Premier League
15:00 Erbil - Al Hussein
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hudod
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Turkey TFF 2. Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
15:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye - Fatih Karagümrük
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
England League One
(EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers (AGG 2-1)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 2
20:45 Lens - Orléans
Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Le Havre - Lorient
Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Ismaily - El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20°E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer FA Cup
(Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
22:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat
*Jordan Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 18/05/2019
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 Atlético GO - Criciúma
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Major League Soccer USA
04:00 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 18/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Spain La Liga Santander
13:00 Levante - Atlético Madrid
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Syria Sports TV (tbc)
-Express 11°W -10983 V 12110 -Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)
20:45 Deportivo Alavés - Girona
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
20:45 Huesca - Leganés
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
20:45 Elche - Tenerife
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
13:30 Karlsruher - Hallescher
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
13:30 Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden
HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga 1
15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:30 Bayern Münich - Eintracht Frankfurt
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
Scotland Premiership
13:30 Dundee - Saint Mirren
-Eutelsat 10°E -11051 H 7200
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Divisional Play Offs
(Championship Final, 2nd Leg)
17:05 Queen of The South - Raith Rovers (AGG 3-1)
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00 Ağrı 1970 - Akşehirspor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Italy Calcio Serie A
15:00 Udinese - SPAL
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Genoa - Cagliari
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
20:30 Sassuolo - Roma
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)
Ukraine Premier League
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
16:00 Londrina - Bragantino
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Paraná - Guarani
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 ES Sahel - ES Tunis
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 CS Hammam Lif - CS Sfaxien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Albania Superliga
16:30 Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:30 Kukesi - Skënderbeu Korçe
SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:30 Tirana - Kastrioti Kruje
SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
England FA Cup
(Final)
18:00 Manchester City - Watford
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
SKAÏ Tileorasi
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
UEFA Womens Champions League
(Final)
18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Barcelona
TMC Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TMC
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
Sport 1 (Deutschland) (from 18:30)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SBS One HD (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
*SBS One (tbc)
-Optus 160°E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
19:30 Porto - Sporting Clube de Portugal
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Benfica - Santa Clara
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30 Fénix - Penarol
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 1
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Saint Étienne - Olympique Nice
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166°E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Caen
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
Ecuador Primera A
23:15 Emelec - Universidad Católica
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Semi Final)
23:45 Tigre - Atlético Tucumán
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 19/05/2019
Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - HUS Agadir
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
00:00 Botafogo SP - Vila Nova
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 19/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Gorica - Osijek
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia SuperLiga
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Napredak
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Partizan - Proleter
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain La Liga Santander
12:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Eibar - Barcelona
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
Italy Calcio Serie A
12:30 Chievo - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:00 Parma - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Empoli - Torino
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 AC Milan - Frosinone
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:30 Napoli - Inter Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
20:30 Juventus - Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Schweizer Pokal
(Cup, Final)
14:00 Basel - Thun
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
14:30 Vasas - Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
OTP Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
17:00 MTK - Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Azerbaijan Kuboku
(Cup, Final)
14:30 Qebele - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Germany Bundesliga 2
15:30 Hamburger - Duisburg
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Scotland Premiership
16:00 Celtic - Hearts
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
16:00 Sao Paulo - Bahia
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Internacional - CSA
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
18:00 Genk - Standard Liège
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Wales Premier League
(Europa League Play Off Final)
18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
18:30 Tondela - Chaves
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:00 Orlando City - Cincinnati
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Uruguay Primera League
23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 20/05/2019
Africa Confederation Cup
(Final, 1st Leg)
00:00 RSB Berkane - Zamalek
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
01:00 Vasco da Gama - Avaí
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 20/05/2019
MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(Süd/Nord, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
17:00 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart (AGG 0-0)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
(West, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 (AGG 2-2)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
Asia Champions League
17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
20:00 Al Ain - Esteghlal Tehran
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
Russia Premier League
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
Norwegian professional league
19:00 Molde - Viking
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
Turkey Super Lig
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
20:30 Lazio - Bologna
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA
Spanish League 2nd Division
21:00 Albacete - Granada
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W - 12548 V 29600 - Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
21:30 Al Hazem - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 - FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 - FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 - FTA
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 21/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
01:00 CRB - Coritiba
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ecuador Primera A
02:15 Guayaquil City - Aucas
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 21/05/2019
Goran Bunjevčević Memorial
18:00 All Star Legends: Crvena Zvezda/Tottenham Hotspur/ADO Den Haag
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey 2.Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
15:00 Sarıyer - Sakaryaspor (AGG 0-4)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Netherlands Eredivisie
(Europa League, Play Off Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
18:30 Utrecht - Heracles (AGG 2-0)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
20:45 Vitesse - Groningen (AGG 1-2)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Club Friendly
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Atlético Madrid
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Asia Champions League
20:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Al Nassr
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Bahrain Elite Cup
(Final)
20:30 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq
Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
France Ligue 2
(Play Off)
20:45 Paris - Lens
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Najaf - Al Kahrabaa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Algeria League 1 Mobilis
23:30 USM Alger - MC Oran
*Canal Algérie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algérie
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 22/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
00:15 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
00:15 Criciúma - Guarani
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Bragantino - Figueirense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 22/05/2019
Croatia Nogometni Cup
(Final)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia Prva Liga
(baraž za popunu Superlige)
17:00 Indjija - Dinamo Vranje
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hybrid Club Friendly
(Vladimir Torbica Testimonial)
18:00 Spartak - All Star Legends
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Sfaxien - ES Sahel
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 AS Gabes - CS Hammam Lif
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Russia Cup
(Final)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(UEFA Europa League, Play Off Semi Final, 1st Leg)
20:30 Kortrijk - Charleroi
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Palestine West Bank Clubs Cup
21:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20°E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
22:00 Pyramids - Nogoom
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 23/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Sol de America - Botafogo
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa Continental Pneus
(Round of 16)
00:15 Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Sao Paulo - Bahia
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Deportivo Cali - Penarol
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Recopa Sudamericana
(Final, 1st Leg)
02:30 Atletico PR - River Plate
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 23/05/2019
Serbia Cup
(Final)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Mexico - Italy
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 2
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:30 Poland - Colombia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
(Relegation / Promotion Play Off, 1st Leg)
20:30 Stuttgart - Union Berlin
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
Scotland Premiership
(Promotion Play Off, Final, 1st Leg)
20:45 Dundee United - Saint Mirren
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 24/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Corinthians - Deportivo Lara
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil Copa Continental Pneus
(Round of 16)
01:00 Internacional - Paysandu
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 24/05/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Istra 1961 - Rudeš
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss
Bundesliga 2
(Relegation Play Offs, 1st Leg)
18:15 Wehen Wiesbaden - Ingolstadt
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E - 11361 H 22000 - FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E - 11953 H 27500 - FTA
DFB Pokal U19
(Final)
20:15 RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA
Turkey 3.Lig
(Play Off, Finals)
15:00 Erokspor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Yeni Çorumspor - Serik Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Albania 1st Division
(Relegation, Play Off, Finals)
16:00 Veleçiku - Shkumbini
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 Elbasani - Luzi 2008
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
France Ligue 2
18:00 Troyes - Lens
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France Ligue 1
21:05 Stade Reims - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:05 Caen - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:05 Amiens - Guingamp
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:05 Olympique Nice - Monaco
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166°E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Club Friendly
14:00 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Womens Friendly International
19:00 Spain - Canada
Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss
Cuatro
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Qatar - Nigeria
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 Uruguay - Norway
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 Ukraine - United States of America
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4°W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
20:30 Al Khaleej - Al Hazem
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands Eredivisie
(UEFA Europa League, Play Off, Final)
20:45 Utrecht - Vitesse
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Bohemians - Sligo Rovers
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Málaga - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 25/05/2019
Africa Champions League
00:00 WAC Casablanca - ES Tunis
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ecuador Primera A
00:00 Universidad Católica - América de Quito
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
00:15 CRB - Vila Nova
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Sport Recife - Londrina
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Orlando City - LA Galaxy
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:30 Los Angeles - Montreal Impact
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 25/05/2019
Germany Regionalliga Pokal
(Finals)
10:30 Oberneuland - Bremer / Torgelower - Hansa Rostock / Tennis Borussia - Viktoria Berlin / Eintracht Norderstedt - Dassendorf [Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Salmrohr - Koblenz / Rödinghausen - Wiedenbrück / Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus / Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger Kickers / Chemnitzer - Zwickau / Essingen - Ulm / Bersenbrück - Atlas Delmenhorst [Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
16:15 Kaiserslautern - Wormatia Worms / Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg / Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln / Uerdingen - Wuppertaler / Elversberg - Saarbrücken / Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher / Villingen - Rielasingen Arlen / Preußen Bad Langensalza - Wacker Nordhausen [Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
DFB Pokal
(Final)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern Münich
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*BBTV Channel 7 HD
-Vinasat 131.8°E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5°E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
Womens International Friendlies
14:00 England - Denmark
BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*DR1
-WGS 12.5°W -21048 L 6368 -FTA(Ka-Band)
16:00 France - Thailand
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA
FIFA U20 World Cup
15:30 Portugal - Korea Republic
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 France - Saudi Arabia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 Argentina - South Africa
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Scotland FA Cup
(Final)
16:00 Hearts - Celtic
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
England League Two
(Promotion to EFL League One, Play Off Final)
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
16:00 Coritiba - Cuiabá
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Parana
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Sao Bento - Oeste
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Prva Crnogorska Liga
(First League)
17:30 Budućnost - Sutjeska
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy Calcio Serie A
18:00 Frosinone - Chievo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
20:30 Bologna - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
18:00 Osasuna - Las Palmas
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
La Liga 2
(Segunda División B)
18:00 Real Madrid II - Cartagena
Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Cuatro
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Taca de Portugal
(Final)
18:15 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Porto
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Magyar Cup
(Final)
19:30 Honvéd - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Spain Copa del Rey
(Final)
21:00 Barcelona - Valencia
Nove
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Kanal D HD
-Turksat 42°E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
*Kanal D
-Turksat 42°E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on bTV Action - A1 Bulgaria, Bulsatcom)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:30 Chicago Fire - New York City
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ecuador Primera A
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 26/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - América Mineiro
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ecuador Primera A
00:15 El Nacional - Macara
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
01:30 New England - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 26.05.2019
Croatia 1.NHL League
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Serbia Prva Liga
(baraž za popunu Superlige)
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Indjija
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
African Confederation Cup-Final
22:00 El Zamalek - Renaissance de Berkane
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00 Torino FC - SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 UC Sampdoria - Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:30 Internazionale Milano - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:30 SPAL - Milan
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
20:30 Atalanta - US Sassuolo Calcio
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E-11096 H 23623 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
23:30 CS Constantine - Union Sportive Medina d'Alger
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 - FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 - FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 - FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 - FTA
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Tunisian First League 2018/2019
16:00 JS Kairouan - CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1)
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
14:00 Etoile du Sahel - AS Gabes
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Friendly International
20:00 Turkey - Uzbekistan
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
21:00 France - Bolivie
TMC Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12621 V 10058 - FTA(DVB-S2)
TMC HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 - FTA(Multistream )
Czech Gambrinus League
13:00 SK Slavia Prague - AC Sparta Praha
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Major League Soccer
24:00 Sporting KC - Seattle Sounders FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Uruguay Primera League
20:00 Racing - Danubio
VTV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(C-Band)
23:30 CA Penarol - Progreso
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
VTV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(C-Band)
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
18:00 Senegal - Colombia
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
18:00 Ecuador - Italy
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Russian Premier League
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Spanish League 2nd Division
19:00 Granada CF - Cadiz CF
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
Norwegian professional league
18:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
-
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 27/05/2019
England Championship
(Promotion to The Premier League, Play Off Final)
16:00 Derby County - Aston Villa
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Honduras - Uruguay
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Qatar - Ukraine
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4°W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
20:30 United States of America - Nigeria
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Clubs Friendly
18:30 Kaiserslautern - Bayern Münich
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga
(Relegation/Promotion, Final, 2nd Leg)
20:30 Union Berlin - Stuttgart (AGG 2-2)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Deportivo Coruña - Mallorca
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Misan - Al Najaf
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Morocco Championnat National Amateur
(Final)
22:00 Union Touarga Sport - WASK Athlétisme
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Gounah - Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
22:00 El Dakhleya - El Masry
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan Al Manaseer Cup
(Semi Final)
22:00 Ramtha - Al Wehdat
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 28/05/2019
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
01:00 CSA - Goiás
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 28/05/2019
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Portugal - Argentina
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV Pública HD
-SES 40.5°W -4066 L 12000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8°W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8°W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
*TV Pública
-Arsat 71.8°W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
20:30 South Africa - South Korea
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Saudi Arabia - Mali
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
International Womens Friendly
20:35 Scotland - Jamaica
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Germany Bundesliga 2
(Relegation/Promotion Play Offs, 2nd Leg)
18:15 Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden (AGG 2-1)
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey 2.Lig
(Play Off, Final)
20:30 Sakaryaspor - Fatih Karagümrük
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
22:00 Caracas - Liverpool (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 29/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Colón - River Plate (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
00:15 Independiente - Rionegro Águilas (AGG 2-3)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 Operário - Sport Recife
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 29/05/2019
UEFA Europa League
(Final)
21:00 Chelsea - Arsenal
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 31.5°E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 31.5°E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Shant TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*BeIN Sports Haber HD
-Turksat 42°E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports Haber
-Turksat 42°E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98°E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113°E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113°E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Womens Friendly International
15:00 Italy - Switzerland
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Italy - Japan
Freesports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:30 Senegal - Poland
Freesports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
20:30 Colombia - Tahiti
*RCN Television HD
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Television
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
Iraq Premier League
16:30 Al Naft - Al Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36°E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36°E feed/s)
Asia Champions League
(Group Stage)
20:30 Zob Ahan - Al Nassr
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 30/05/2019
Morocco U21 du Championnat
(Final)
00:00 RAC Casablanca - KAC Marrakech
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E - 21478 H 21422 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Copa do Brasil
(Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Paysandu - Internacional (AGG 1-3)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Bahia - Sao Paulo (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Gremio - Juventude (AGG 0-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Botafogo - Sol de América (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)
00:15 Penarol - Deportivo Cali (AGG 1-1)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Atletico Nacional - Fluminense (AGG 1-4)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Atlanta United - Minnesota United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
02:00 DC United - Chicago Fire
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA
-
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 30/05/2019
Montenegro Cup
(Final)
20:30 Budućnost - Lovćen
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TVCG Sat
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 27500 -FTA
Albania Superliga
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Partizani Tirana
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 Tirana - Flamurtari
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 Teuta Durrës - Laçi
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 Kukësi - Kastrioti Krujë
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Sfaxien - AS GabAs
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 –FTA
16:00 Stade GabAsien - CS Hammam Lif
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Womens International Friendly
17:45 Germany - Chile
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 New Zealand - Uruguay
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 United States of America - Qatar
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
20:30 Nigeria - Ukraine
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4°W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
International Friendly
20:00 Turkey - Greece
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Italy Calcio Serie B
(Play Off, 1st Leg)
21:00 Cittadella - Verona
RAI Tre HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Tre
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11675 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Zamalek - El Entag El Harby
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
22:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Pyramids
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Corinthians (AGG 0-2)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 31/05/2019
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle (AGG 0-5)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Recopa Sudamericana
(Final, 2nd Leg)
02:30 River Plate - Athletico PR (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Copa do Brasil
(Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
01:00 Palmeiras - Sampaio CorrAŞa (AGG 1-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 31/05/2019
Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
(Relegation Play Off Final, 1st Leg)
19:00 Sibenik - Istra 1961
HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Mali - France
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
18:00 Saudi Arabia - Panama
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
20:30 South Korea (Korea Republic) - Argentina
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Pública HD
-SES 40.5°W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arsat 71.8°W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8°W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
*TV Pública
-Arsat 71.8°W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
Womens International Friendly
21:00 France - China
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Saint Patrick Athletic - Cork City
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Córdoba - Osasuna
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Africa Champions League
(Final, 2nd Leg)
23:00 ES Tunis - WAC Casablanca (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 01/06/2019
Campeonato BrasileirĂŁo Série B
00:15 Figueirense - Atlético Goianiense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Vitória - Bragantino
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
-
Četvrtak, 19. 9. 2019
UEFA Europa League
(Group Stage, Matchday 1)
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA/Poss Alternative Schedule
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Stade Rennais - Celtic
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD (Prev Numero 23)
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:55 Qarabağ - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
(also on bTV Action)
18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:55 PSV - Sporting Clube Portugal
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malmö
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
18:55 Basel 1893 - Krasnodar
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
21:00 Manchester United - Astana
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on bTV Action)
21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Wolfsberg
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Roma - İstanbul Başakşehir
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5°W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Partizan Belgrade - AZ Alkmaar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Espanyol - Ferencváros
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
21:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66°E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-
Četvrtak, 26. 9. 2019
Kup Turske
12:00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu - Gazişehir Gaziantep
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 ° J -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
13:30 Hatayspor - Siirt Özel İdaresi
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 ° E - 12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Osmaniyespor
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bayburt ÖİS
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
19:30 Sakaryaspor - 1074 Çankırıspor
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 ° E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
Iraq premier liga
14:45 Zakho - Al Najaf
* Al
IraqiyaSports HD-Eutelsat 8 ° Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA
14:45 Al Diwaniya - Al Qassim
* Al
IraqiyaSports-Eutelsat 8 ° Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA
- Badr 26 ° E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
14:45 Al Karkh - Al Semawah
-Hotbird 13 ° E -11373 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 ° W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 ° E -12525 V 2650 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaksi 97 ° Š -12146 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13 ° E -12654 H 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39 ° E -12424 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -12437 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 ° Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
-Optus 152 ° E -12546 V 22500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
15:40 Umm Salal - Al Wakra
* Alkass One HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,5 ° E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
17:50 Al Ahli - Al Rayyan
* Alkass One HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,5 ° E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
* Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Š -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,8 ° E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
* Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Bahrajn Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
15:55 Al Muharraq - Hala
Bahrajn Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Manama - Riffa
Bahrajn Šport 1 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Palestina Pro League
16:00 Shabab Alamari - Jabal Mukaber
Palestina Sport
-Badr 26 ° E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 ° W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
UAE
16:30 Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 ° E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -12322 V 27500 -FTA
* Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98 ° E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26 ° E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100,5 ° E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 ° E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 ° E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52,5 ° E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8 ° Z -11013 V 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8 ° Z -11013 V 27500 -FTA
16:30 Al Dhafra - Baniyas
* Abu Dabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26 ° E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA
19:15 Al Wasl - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 ° E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
* Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98 ° E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26 ° E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100,5 ° E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 ° E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 ° E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Šport 1
- Al Yah 52,5 ° J 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8 ° W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8 ° W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
19:15 Ajman - Al Nasr
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26 ° E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
17:15 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun
* KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11823 H 27500 -FTA (East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26 ° E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 ° E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
17:45 Abha - Al Ettifaq
* KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA -TurkmenÄlem
/ MonacoSat 52 ° E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° J -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26 ° E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20 ° E -3884 R 27500 -FTA (C-pas)
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5 ° J -10772 H 20000 -FTA
Egipt Premier League
17:30 Haras Al Hedoud - Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20 ° E -3964 R 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
* On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
* On Sport
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Enppi - Talaea El Gaish
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20 ° E -3964 R 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -11843 H 27500 -FTA
* V Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -10853 H 27500 -FTA
* O športu
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
UEFA Women Champions
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Spartak Subotica
* Gol TV
-Hispasat 30 ° Z -12548 V 29600 -Biss (Abertis DTT EMU SAMO!)
20:30 Glasgow City - Chertanovo
BBC Alba
-Astra 28,2 ° E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
19:00 Eibar - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-NSS 57 ° E -11552 H 11700 -Biss
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 ° Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 ° E - 11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / Vzhodna greda )
* beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121 ° W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)
* beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121 ° W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-pas)
* Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-Band)
(tudi na Sport + HD Bolgariji)
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol
* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 ° W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53 ° W -3820 R 3255 -FTA (C-pas)
* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 ° W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-pas)
* Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-pas)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés
* ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40,5 ° W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 ° W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / East Beam)
* beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121 ° W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* beIN Šport USA
-Galaxy 121 ° Z -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
* Signal- 6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-band)
* Gol TV
-Hispasat 30 ° W -12548 V 29600 -Biss (Abertis DTT EMU SAMO!)
MENA - Mohammed VI kup
19:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Al Arabi
* Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12092 V 27500 -FTA
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
21:00 Torino - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-NSS 57 ° E -11552 H 11700 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 ° J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / Vzhodna greda)
Portugal Taça da Liga (kup)
21:00 Sporting Clube Portugalska - Rio Ave
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (** )
Petak, 27. 9. 2019
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
01:00 Fluminense - Santos
* PFC HD
-Star One 75 ° W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
-Star One 75 ° W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU (** ) (C-pas)
-Star One 65 ° W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* PFC
-Star One 65 ° W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55,5 ° Z -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
01:00 Grêmio - Avaí
* SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75 ° W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) ( C-Band)
CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, polufinale)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Colón (AGG 1-2)
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121 ° Z -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121 ° W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
-
Nedelja 29/09/2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
Russia Premier League
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Orenburg
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Spain La Liga Santander (Primera División)
12:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
14:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Mallorca
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Levante - Osasuna
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División)
12:00 Málaga - Sporting Gijón
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 Almería - Cádiz
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
21:00 Lugo - Tenerife
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy Serie A
12:30 Napoli - Brescia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:00 Lazio - Genoa
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
15:00 Lecce - AS Roma
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
15:00 Udinese - Bologna
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Cagliari - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 AC Milan - Fiorentina
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
England Womens Super League
13:30 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
EFL Championship
15:30 Barnsley - Brentford
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
The Premier League
17:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Turkey TFF 3.Lig (Group 3)
14:00 Batman Petrolspor - Somaspor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg - Montpellier
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Saint Étienne
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
CAF Confederation Cup
15:00 El Masry Club - Malindi
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 CR Belouizdad - Pyramids
*Algérie 3 HD / A3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algérie 3
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
20:00 CS Sfaxien - Paradou
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
CAF Champions League
18:00 Horoya - JS Kabylie
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
18:00 ES Sahel - Asante Kotoko
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Zamalek - Generation Foot
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 WAC Casablanca - Nouadhibou
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
Germany 1.Bundesliga
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Freiburg
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(Also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)
18:00 Köln - Hertha Berlin
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:30 Inter Zapresic - Gorica
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Azerbaijan Premyer liqası
15:30 Sabah - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
17:45 Keşla - Zira
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Ukraine Premier Liga
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-1
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Greece Superleague
16:00 Xanthi - Volos
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Hungary OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
16:00 Ferencváros - Várda
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
16:00 Corinthians - Vasco da Gama
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Fluminense - Grêmio
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
21:00 Bragantino - Vitória
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Morocco Pro League (Botola)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Moghreb Tétouan - Khemis Zemamra
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisia CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
17:00 Club Africain - Monastir
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
Iraq Premier League
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Five HD (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
17:10 Al Thqba - Al Batin
*KSA Sports 4 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 4
-Badr 26°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
17:20 Al Shoalah - Najran
*KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
17:45 Al Tai - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
17:55 Jeddah - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sports 3 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
FAI Irish Daily Mail Cup (Semi Final)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Portugal Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
19:00 Portimonense - Sporting Braga
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:00 Rio Ave - Porto
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Argentina Superliga
22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
23:00 New York Red Bulls - DC United
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
23:25 Chicago Fire - Toronto
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-
Ponedeljak, 30.9.2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
Princ Mohammed Bin Salman liga
17:10 Al Nahdha - Al Bukiryah
* KSA Sports 3 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26 ° E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 ° E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
17:20 Al Kawkab - Al Ansar
* KSA Sports 1 HD
- Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11823 H 27500 -FTA (Vzhodni snop )
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26 ° E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 ° E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
17:40 Al Jabalain - Al Jeel
* KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26 ° E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26 ° E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20 ° E -3884 R 27500 -FTA (C-pas)
-Nilesat 7 ° W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 ° E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
MENA Mohammed VI cup prvaka
18:30 Dhofar - MC Alger
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 ° E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 ° Z -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 ° E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 ° E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52,5 ° J 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 ° Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Cup WAFU
19:00 Mali - Niger
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3691 L 1083 -FTA (C-Band)
22:00 Slonokoščena obala - Zelenortski otoci
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10 ° E -3691 L 1083 -FTA (C-Band)
Jamacia ISSA School Boy Football (Dacosta Cup 1. krog)
20:00 Camperdown High - Hydel High
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 ° Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
20:45 Parma - Torino
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
England Premier League
21:00 Manchester United - Arsenal
-Astra 4,8 ° E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40,5 ° Z -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU
* Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbajdžan)
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 60 ° E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
KTRK Sport -Eutelsat 70,5 ° E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(i na Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)
Portugalska liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:15 Desportivo Aves - Sporting Clube Portugal
* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 ° W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) ( C-Band)
* Gol TV
-SES 40,5 ° Z -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
-SES 101,0 ° W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
-
Utorak, 01.10.2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
UEFA Young
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid
* Tekma! TV
-Express 53 ° E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 ° E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 ° E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 ° E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-band)
-Express 140 ° E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Münich
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2 ° J -12480 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Crvena zvezda - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
UEFA Champions League
18:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Srbija-
BolgarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 ° E - 11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
18:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 ° Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Münich
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9 ° E -20185 L 25000 -FTA (Ka-Band)
* Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbajdžan)
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* Armenija TV
-Intelsat 60 ° E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26 ° E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 ° E -11900 V 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 ° W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
21:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb
* SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53 ° Z -3820 R 3255 -FTA (C-Band)
21:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint Germain
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
21:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5 ° W -12627 H 35000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5 ° Š -12522 V 35500 -FTA
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5 ° Š -12669 H 35000 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5 ° J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid
* Tekma! TV
-Express 53 ° E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 ° E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 ° E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 ° E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140 ° E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)
21:00 Crvena zvezda - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
-
Srijeda, 02.10.2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
UEFA Joung
16:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano (Internazionale)
Arena Sport 2 Srbija-
BolgarijaSat 1.9 ° J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
Champions League UEFA
18:55 Genk - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 ° J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55,5 ° Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Jah) 52,5 ° V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
18:55 Slavia Praga - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 - FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
21:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 ° E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat 52 ° E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* Armenija TV
-Intelsat 60 ° E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadžikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26 ° E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 ° E -11900 V 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
21:00 Liverpool - Red Bull Salzburg
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55.5 ° Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
- Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 ° V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 ° E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
21:00 Valencia - Ajax
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 ° J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* Idman (Azerbajdžan)
-AzerSpace 46 ° J -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
21:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 ° J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
21:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Benfica
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 ° E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 ° E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 ° E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Ujemanje! TV
-Express 53 ° E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 ° E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 ° E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 ° E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-band)
-Express 140 ° E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-band)
21:00 Olympique Lille - Chelsea
* Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66 ° E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU (**) ( C-pas)
* Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5 ° E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)
-
Četvrtak, 03.10.2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
UEFA Europa League
16:50 Astana - Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
18:55 AZ - Manchester United
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
18:55 Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W - 12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream)
18:55 Ferencváros - Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39°E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
18:55 CSKA Moskva - Espanyol
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
18:55 Besiktas - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
21:00 Lazio - Rennes
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 5°W - 12543 H 34200 - FTA (Multistream)
21:00 Dudelange - Qarabag
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E - 12188 H 27500 - FTA
-Astra 19.2°E - 12660 H 22000 - FTA
21:00 Arsenal - Standard Liège
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52° E - 10845 V 27500 - FTA
21:00 Sevilla - APOEL
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
21:00 FK Krasnodar - Getafe CF
Match! TV
-Express 53°E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90°E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140°E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)
-
Petak, 11.10.2019
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
16:00 Russia - Poland
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
18:00 Bulgaria - Serbia
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 Switzerland - Georgia
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
20:45 Czech Republic - England
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5°W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Shant TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Iceland - France
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TF1 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TF1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
20:45 Turkey - Albania
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Ukraine - Lituania
Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8°E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
20:45 Portugal - Luxembourg
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Montenegro - Bulgaria
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 07.03.2020
(http://i.imgur.com/ehOuCH4.gif)
English Premier League
13:30 Liverpool - Bournemouth FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
16:00 Crystal Palace FC - Watford
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -Biss
-Turksat 42°E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
Sanyuka TV
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)
TV Moçambique 1
-Intelsat 64.2°E-3654 R 5632 FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 62°E -3714 R 5632 FTA(C-Band)
NTA Sports 24
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3748 R 9080 -FTA(C-Band)
RTNC
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3748 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)
18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Mallorca
Signal
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
16:00 Atletico de Madrid - Sevilla FC
Football HD
-ABS 74.9°E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57°E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Football HD
-ABS 74.9°E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57°E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57°E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div
17:30 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
German Bundesliga 1st Div
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - BV Borussia Dortmund
Sport Uzbekistan
-NSS-12 57°E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Netherlands Eredivisie League
20:45 SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Moroccan Professional Botola 1
16:00 FAR Rabat - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Laayoune HD
-Badr 26°E-11017 H 3330 -FTA
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
14:15 Abha - Al Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
16:40 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
18:40 Al Hilal - Al Ettifaq
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
14:55 AlSailiya SC - Al Duhail
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
17:05 Al Rayyan - AlSadd
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
UAE Arabian Gulf League
14:30 Khor Fakkan - Hatta
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
14:30 AlAin - Fujairah Sport Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:15 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:30 NK Osijek - NK Varteks
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Belgian First Division A
20:00 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen
Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
20:00 KV Oostende -KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
English Football League Championship
13:30 Bristol City FC - Fulham FC
Football HD
-ABS 74.9°E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57°E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52°E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Slovenia - 1. Liga Slovenia - 1. Liga
17:15 NK Maribor - Bravo Publikum
TV Slovenija 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)
Major League Soccer USA
21:30 DC United - Inter Miami CF
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
23:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Australia Hyundai A-League
07:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
09:30 Melbourne Victory FC - Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12606 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9°E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Serbian SuperLiga
16:00 Macva - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
20:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Radnicki Niš
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
French League 2nd Div
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Lorient
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 Munich
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA
14:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA