July 12, 2020, 03:02:49 PM

Author Topic: Nogomet na SAT TV  (Read 5953 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #135 on: May 18, 2019, 02:44:54 PM »
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 18/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Spain La Liga Santander
13:00 Levante - Atltico Madrid

*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

16:15 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Syria Sports TV (tbc)
-Express 11W -10983 V 12110 -Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

16:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)

20:45 Deportivo Alavs - Girona
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

20:45 Huesca - Legans
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

20:45 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
20:45 Elche - Tenerife

TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Germany Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
13:30 Karlsruher - Hallescher

SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

13:30 Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden
HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA


Bundesliga 1
15:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund

ORTB (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Tl Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 9E -12033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:30 Bayern Mnich - Eintracht Frankfurt
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)


Scotland Premiership
13:30 Dundee - Saint Mirren

-Eutelsat 10E -11051 H 7200
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Divisional Play Offs
(Championship Final, 2nd Leg)

17:05 Queen of The South - Raith Rovers (AGG 3-1)
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Turkey Blgesel Amatr Lig
14:00 Ağrı 1970 - Akşehirspor

TRT Kurd HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA


Italy Calcio Serie A
15:00 Udinese - SPAL

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Genoa - Cagliari
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

20:30 Sassuolo - Roma
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)


Ukraine Premier League
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol

2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
16:00 Londrina - Bragantino

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:30 Paran - Guarani
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 ES Sahel - ES Tunis

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 CS Hammam Lif - CS Sfaxien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Albania Superliga
16:30 Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana

SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Kukesi - Sknderbeu Kore
SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Tirana - Kastrioti Kruje
SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss


England FA Cup
(Final)
18:00 Manchester City - Watford

BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
SKA Tileorasi
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


UEFA Womens Champions League
(Final)
18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Barcelona

TMC Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TMC
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
Sport 1 (Deutschland) (from 18:30)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SBS One HD (tbc)
-Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
*SBS One (tbc)
-Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA


Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş

*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
19:30 Porto - Sporting Clube de Portugal

RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*SIC International HD
-Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
-Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

19:30 Benfica - Santa Clara
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Uruguay Primera Division
20:30 Fnix - Penarol

*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


France Ligue 1
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Saint tienne - Olympique Nice
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA

21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Caen
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)


Ecuador Primera A
23:15 Emelec - Universidad Catlica

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
(Semi Final)
23:45 Tigre - Atltico Tucumn

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 19/05/2019

Botola Maroc Telecom
(Botola Pro Championship)
00:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - HUS Agadir

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:00 Botafogo SP - Vila Nova

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:30 Houston Dynamo - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #136 on: May 19, 2019, 12:04:14 PM »
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 19/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
16:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961

HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Gorica - Osijek
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Serbia SuperLiga
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Napredak

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Partizan - Proleter
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Spain La Liga Santander
12:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis

*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

16:15 Eibar - Barcelona
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


Italy Calcio Serie A
12:30 Chievo - Sampdoria

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:00 Parma - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

15:00 Empoli - Torino
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 AC Milan - Frosinone
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:30 Napoli - Inter Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

20:30 Juventus - Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA


Schweizer Pokal
(Cup, Final)
14:00 Basel - Thun

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
14:30 Vasas - Zalaegerszeg

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


OTP Bank Liga
(Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
17:00 MTK - Honvd

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Azerbaijan Kuboku
(Cup, Final)
14:30 Qebele - Sumqayıt

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW


Germany Bundesliga 2
15:30 Hamburger - Duisburg

*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA


Scotland Premiership
16:00 Celtic - Hearts

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
16:00 Sao Paulo - Bahia

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

22:00 Internacional - CSA
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(First Division A)
18:00 Genk - Standard Lige

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Wales Premier League
(Europa League Play Off Final)
18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University

S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


Portugal Liga NOS
(Primeira Liga)
18:30 Tondela - Chaves

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:00 Orlando City - Cincinnati

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

23:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Uruguay Primera League
23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 20/05/2019

Africa Confederation Cup
(Final, 1st Leg)
00:00 RSB Berkane - Zamalek

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
01:00 Vasco da Gama - Ava

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #137 on: May 20, 2019, 11:30:19 AM »
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 20/05/2019


MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Rude - Slaven Belupo

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss


Junioren U19 Bundesliga
(Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
17:00 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart (AGG 0-0)

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA

(West, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 (AGG 2-2)

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA


Asia Champions League
17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd

*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss

20:00 Al Ain - Esteghlal Tehran
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss


Russia Premier League
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi

*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)


Norwegian professional league
19:00 Molde - Viking

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)


Turkey Super Lig
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahe

*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Italian Calcio League Serie A
20:30 Lazio - Bologna

CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E - 11097 H 23627 - FTA


Spanish League 2nd Division
21:00 Albacete - Granada

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W - 12548 V 29600 - Biss
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W - 4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
21:30 Al Hazem - Al Khaleej

*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 - FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 - FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 - FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E - 11823 H 27500 - FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 - FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 - FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 - FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 - FTA


Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 21/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
01:00 CRB - Coritiba

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ecuador Primera A
02:15 Guayaquil City - Aucas

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #138 on: May 21, 2019, 10:37:51 AM »
Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 21/05/2019


Goran Bunjevčević Memorial
18:00 All Star Legends: Crvena Zvezda/Tottenham Hotspur/ADO Den Haag

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Turkey 2.Lig
(Play Off, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
15:00 Sarıyer - Sakaryaspor (AGG 0-4)

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


Netherlands Eredivisie
(Europa League, Play Off Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
18:30 Utrecht - Heracles (AGG 2-0)

ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

20:45 Vitesse - Groningen (AGG 1-2)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


Club Friendly
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Atltico Madrid

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Asia Champions League
20:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Al Nassr

*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Bahrain Elite Cup
(Final)
20:30 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq

Bahrain Sports HD
-Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


France Ligue 2
(Play Off)
20:45 Paris - Lens

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Najaf - Al Kahrabaa

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Algeria League 1 Mobilis
23:30 USM Alger - MC Oran

*Canal Algrie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algrie
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)


Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 22/05/2019

Copa Sudamericana
00:15 River Plate - Coln de Santa Fe

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

02:30 Unin La Calera - Atltico Mineiro
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 Cricima - Guarani

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Bragantino - Figueirense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #139 on: May 22, 2019, 11:59:29 AM »
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 22/05/2019


Croatia Nogometni Cup
(Final)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Serbia Prva Liga
(bara za popunu Superlige)
17:00 Indjija - Dinamo Vranje

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Hybrid Club Friendly
(Vladimir Torbica Testimonial)
18:00 Spartak - All Star Legends

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 CS Sfaxien - ES Sahel

Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 AS Gabes - CS Hammam Lif
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Russia Cup
(Final)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(UEFA Europa League, Play Off Semi Final, 1st Leg)
20:30 Kortrijk - Charleroi

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Palestine West Bank Clubs Cup
21:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Hilal Alquds

Palestine Sport
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

22:00 Pyramids - Nogoom
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA


Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 23/05/2019

Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Sol de America - Botafogo

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Copa Continental Pneus
(Round of 16)
00:15 Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Sao Paulo - Bahia
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Deportivo Cali - Penarol

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Recopa Sudamericana
(Final, 1st Leg)
02:30 Atletico PR - River Plate

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #140 on: May 23, 2019, 01:08:29 PM »
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 23/05/2019


Serbia Cup
(Final)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Mexico - Italy

Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 2
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:30 Poland - Colombia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA


Bundesliga
(Relegation / Promotion Play Off, 1st Leg)
20:30 Stuttgart - Union Berlin

*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)


Scotland Premiership
(Promotion Play Off, Final, 1st Leg)
20:45 Dundee United - Saint Mirren

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Petak - Friday - Vendredi 24/05/2019

Copa Sudamericana
(2nd Round, 1st Leg)
00:15 Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Brazil Copa Continental Pneus
(Round of 16)
01:00 Internacional - Paysandu

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #141 on: May 24, 2019, 11:00:22 AM »
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 24/05/2019


Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
18:00 Istra 1961 - Rude

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E - 11345 H 30000 - Biss


Bundesliga 2
(Relegation Play Offs, 1st Leg)
18:15 Wehen Wiesbaden - Ingolstadt

ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E - 11361 H 22000 - FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E - 11953 H 27500 - FTA


DFB Pokal U19
(Final)
20:15 RB Leipzig - Stuttgart

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E - 12480 V 27500 - FTA


Turkey 3.Lig
(Play Off, Finals)
15:00 Erokspor - Van Bykşehir Belediyespor

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

19:45 Yeni orumspor - Serik Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


Albania 1st Division
(Relegation, Play Off, Finals)
16:00 Veleiku - Shkumbini

SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

16:00 Elbasani - Luzi 2008
SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS Service 1 or 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss   


France Ligue 2
18:00 Troyes - Lens

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


France Ligue 1
21:05 Stade Reims - Paris Saint Germain

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:05 Caen - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:05 Amiens - Guingamp
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:05 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:05 Olympique Nice - Monaco
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
-Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
*TV 5 Monde Pacifique
-Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


Club Friendly
14:00 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Womens Friendly International
19:00 Spain - Canada

Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss
Cuatro
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Qatar - Nigeria

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:30 Uruguay - Norway
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:30 Ukraine - United States of America
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
(Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
20:30 Al Khaleej - Al Hazem

*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*Dawri Plus 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA


Netherlands Eredivisie
(UEFA Europa League, Play Off, Final)
20:45 Utrecht - Vitesse

ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Mlaga - Real Zaragoza

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss


Subota - Saturday - Samedi 25/05/2019

Africa Champions League
00:00 WAC Casablanca - ES Tunis

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Ecuador Primera A
00:00 Universidad Catlica - Amrica de Quito

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
00:15 CRB - Vila Nova

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Sport Recife - Londrina
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Orlando City - LA Galaxy

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

04:30 Los Angeles - Montreal Impact
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #142 on: May 25, 2019, 11:49:55 AM »
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 25/05/2019


Germany Regionalliga Pokal
(Finals)
10:30 Oberneuland - Bremer / Torgelower - Hansa Rostock / Tennis Borussia - Viktoria Berlin / Eintracht Norderstedt - Dassendorf
[Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

14:15 Salmrohr - Koblenz / Rdinghausen - Wiedenbrck / Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus / Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Wrzburger Kickers / Chemnitzer - Zwickau / Essingen - Ulm / Bersenbrck - Atlas Delmenhorst [Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

16:15 Kaiserslautern - Wormatia Worms / Lbeck - Weiche Flensburg / Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Kln / Uerdingen - Wuppertaler / Elversberg - Saarbrcken / Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher / Villingen - Rielasingen Arlen / Preuen Bad Langensalza - Wacker Nordhausen [Simulcast]
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


DFB Pokal
(Final)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern Mnich

ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*BBTV Channel 7 HD
-Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
-Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss


Womens International Friendlies
14:00 England - Denmark

BBC One England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*DR1
-WGS 12.5W -21048 L 6368 -FTA(Ka-Band)

16:00 France - Thailand
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA


FIFA U20 World Cup
15:30 Portugal - Korea Republic

Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:00 France - Saudi Arabia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:30 Argentina - South Africa
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss


Scotland FA Cup
(Final)
16:00 Hearts - Celtic

BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss


England League Two
(Promotion to EFL League One, Play Off Final)
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
16:00 Coritiba - Cuiab

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:30 Ponte Preta - Parana
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:30 Sao Bento - Oeste
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Prva Crnogorska Liga
(First League)
17:30 Budućnost - Sutjeska

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Italy Calcio Serie A
18:00 Frosinone - Chievo

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

20:30 Bologna - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
18:00 Osasuna - Las Palmas

TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


La Liga 2
(Segunda Divisin B)
18:00 Real Madrid II - Cartagena

Cuatro HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Cuatro
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Taca de Portugal
(Final)
18:15 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Porto

RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka

HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Magyar Cup
(Final)
19:30 Honvd - MOL Vidi (Videoton)

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Spain Copa del Rey
(Final)
21:00 Barcelona - Valencia

Nove
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Kanal D HD
-Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
*Kanal D
-Turksat 42E -11977 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on bTV Action - A1 Bulgaria, Bulsatcom)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
21:30 Chicago Fire - New York City

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Ecuador Primera A
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45 Atltico Tucumn - Tigre

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)



Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 26/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Amrica Mineiro

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Ecuador Primera A
00:15 El Nacional - Macara

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

01:30 New England - DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

03:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #143 on: May 26, 2019, 11:45:52 AM »
Nedelja - Sunday - Dimanche 26.05.2019


Croatia 1.NHL League
19:00    Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Serbia Prva Liga
(bara za popunu Superlige)
16:00    Dinamo Vranje - Indjija

ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


African Confederation Cup-Final
22:00    El Zamalek -   Renaissance de Berkane

ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Italian Calcio League Serie A
15:00    Torino FC - SS Lazio

ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623  -FTA(DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:00    UC Sampdoria - Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:30    Internazionale Milano - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

20:30    SPAL - Milan
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

20:30    Atalanta - US Sassuolo Calcio
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623  - FTA(DVB-S2)


Algerian League 1 Mobilis
23:30    CS Constantine - Union Sportive Medina d'Alger

Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 - FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 - FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 - FTA
Canal Algerie  HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 - FTA


Argentina Copa de la Superliga
23:45    Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs

ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Tunisian First League 2018/2019
16:00  JS Kairouan - CS Sfaxien

Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1)
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
14:00 Etoile du Sahel - AS Gabes
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


Friendly International
20:00    Turkey - Uzbekistan

TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

21:00 France - Bolivie
TMC Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 - FTA(DVB-S2)
TMC HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 - FTA(Multistream )


Czech Gambrinus League
13:00    SK Slavia Prague  -  AC Sparta Praha

ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Major League Soccer
24:00    Sporting KC - Seattle Sounders FC

ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg


Uruguay Primera League
20:00    Racing - Danubio

VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(C-Band)

23:30    CA Penarol - Progreso
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 - PowerVU(C-Band)


FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
18:00    Senegal - Colombia

TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

18:00    Ecuador - Italy
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


Russian Premier League
13:00    Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


Spanish League 2nd Division
19:00    Granada CF - Cadiz CF

beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E - 11566 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W - 11054 H 27500 - FTA(DVB-S2)


Norwegian professional league
18:00    Troms IL - Molde FK

ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #144 on: May 27, 2019, 01:23:33 PM »
Ponedeljak - Monday - Lundi 27/05/2019


England Championship
(Promotion to The Premier League, Play Off Final)
16:00 Derby County - Aston Villa

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Honduras - Uruguay

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:00 Qatar - Ukraine
*Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
-Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

20:30 United States of America - Nigeria
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Clubs Friendly
18:30 Kaiserslautern - Bayern Mnich

Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Bundesliga
(Relegation/Promotion, Final, 2nd Leg)
20:30 Union Berlin - Stuttgart (AGG 2-2)

*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Deportivo Corua - Mallorca

*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Naft Misan - Al Najaf

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Morocco Championnat National Amateur
(Final)
22:00 Union Touarga Sport - WASK Athltisme

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Gounah - Al Ismaily

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

22:00 El Dakhleya - El Masry
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA


Jordan Al Manaseer Cup
(Semi Final)
22:00 Ramtha - Al Wehdat

*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 28/05/2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
01:00 CSA - Gois

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #145 on: May 28, 2019, 11:57:01 AM »

Utorak - Tuesday - Mardi 28/05/2019


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Portugal - Argentina

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TV Pblica HD
-SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
*TV Pblica
-Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA

20:30 South Africa - South Korea
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 Saudi Arabia - Mali
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA


International Womens Friendly
20:35 Scotland - Jamaica

BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Germany Bundesliga 2
(Relegation/Promotion Play Offs, 2nd Leg)
18:15 Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden (AGG 2-1)

ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA


Turkey 2.Lig
(Play Off, Final)
20:30 Sakaryaspor - Fatih Karagmrk

TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


Iraq Premier League
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
22:00 Caracas - Liverpool (AGG 0-1)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 29/05/2019

Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Coln - River Plate (AGG 0-0)

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

00:15 Independiente - Rionegro guilas (AGG 2-3)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Atltico Mineiro - Unin La Calera (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
00:15 Operrio - Sport Recife

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #146 on: May 29, 2019, 11:31:18 AM »
Srijeda - Wednesday - Mercredi 29/05/2019


UEFA Europa League
(Final)
21:00 Chelsea - Arsenal

ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
RTL
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 31.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 31.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 1
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*BeIN Sports Haber HD
-Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
*BeIN Sports Haber
-Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*RCTI HD
-ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
*RCTI
-Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
-Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)


Womens Friendly International
15:00 Italy - Switzerland

Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Italy - Japan

Freesports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:30 Senegal - Poland
Freesports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

20:30 Colombia - Tahiti
*RCN Television HD
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Television
-SES 40.5W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)


Iraq Premier League
16:30 Al Naft - Al Zawraa

Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
-Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
(also 36E feed/s)


Asia Champions League
(Group Stage)
20:30 Zob Ahan - Al Nassr

*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 30/05/2019

Morocco U21 du Championnat
(Final)
00:00 RAC Casablanca - KAC Marrakech

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 - FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 - FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E - 21478 H 21422 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 - FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 - FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Copa do Brasil
(Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Paysandu - Internacional (AGG 1-3)

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Bahia - Sao Paulo (AGG 1-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Gremio - Juventude (AGG 0-0)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Botafogo - Sol de Amrica (AGG 1-0)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 - Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 - Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 - Biss(C-Band)

00:15 Penarol - Deportivo Cali (AGG 1-1)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Atletico Nacional - Fluminense (AGG 1-4)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 - PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:00 Atlanta United - Minnesota United

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg(**)

02:00 DC United - Chicago Fire
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E - 11426 V 27500 - FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #147 on: May 30, 2019, 06:28:35 PM »
Četvrtak - Thursday - Jeudi 30/05/2019
 

Montenegro Cup
(Final)
 20:30 Budućnost - Lovćen

 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 TVCG Sat
 -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 27500 -FTA
 
 
Albania  Superliga
 16:00 Lufttari Gjirokastr - Partizani Tirana

 SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
 SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
 
 16:00 Tirana - Flamurtari
 SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
 SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
 
16:00 Teuta Durrs - Lai
 SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
 SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
 
16:00 Kuksi - Kastrioti Kruj
 SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
 SS Service 1, 2 or 3 (tbc)
 -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
 

Tunisia  Ligue Professionnelle 1
 16:00 CS Sfaxien - AS GabAs

 Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
 -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 FTA
 
16:00 Stade GabAsien - CS Hammam Lif
 Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
 -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
 -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
 

Womens International Friendly
 17:45 Germany - Chile

 ARD HD / Das Erste HD
 -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
 ARD / Das Erste
 -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
 

FIFA U20 World Cup
 18:00 New Zealand - Uruguay

 *IRIB Varzesh
 -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 *SporTV 3 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 3
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
20:30 United States of America - Qatar
 *BeIN Sports HD MENA
 -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
 
20:30 Nigeria - Ukraine
 *Pershiy Nacionalniy (UA)
 -Amos 4W -11175 H 30000 -Biss
 

International Friendly
 20:00 Turkey - Greece

 Open Beyond TV
 -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
 TRT Spor HD
 -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
 -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 TRT 3 / TRT Spor
 -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
 -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
 -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
 

Italy Calcio Serie B
(Play Off, 1st Leg)
 21:00 Cittadella - Verona

 RAI Tre HD
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 RAI Tre
 -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11675 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
 

Egypt  Premier League
 22:00 Zamalek - El Entag El Harby

 Nile Sport
 -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
 -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
 -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
 *On Sport HD
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 *On Sport
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
 
22:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Pyramids
 *On Sport 2
 -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
 

Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
 22:00 Deportivo Lara - Corinthians (AGG 0-2)

 Arena Sport 3 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *beIN Sports EspaĂol
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 
 
 
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 31/05/2019
 
Copa Sudamericana
(Second Round, 2nd Leg)
 00:15 Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors (AGG 0-1)

 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 
02:30 Universidad Catlica - Independiente del Valle (AGG 0-5)
 Arena Sport 1 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 

Recopa Sudamericana
(Final, 2nd Leg)
 02:30 River Plate - Athletico PR (AGG 0-1)

 Arena Sport 2 Serbia
 -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
 *Match! TV
 -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
 -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
 -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
 -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports EspaĂol
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *beIN Sports USA
 -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 

Copa do Brasil
(Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
 01:00 Palmeiras - Sampaio CorrAŞa (AGG 1-0)

 *PFC HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC
 -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *PFC Internacional
 -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
 *SporTV 1 HD
 -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #148 on: May 31, 2019, 07:07:08 PM »
Petak - Friday - Vendredi 31/05/2019


Croatia MAXtv Prva Liga
(1.HNL)
(Relegation Play Off Final, 1st Leg)
19:00 Sibenik - Istra 1961

HNL SD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


FIFA U20 World Cup
18:00 Mali - France

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

18:00 Saudi Arabia - Panama
*BeIN Sports HD MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

20:30 South Korea (Korea Republic) - Argentina
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Pblica HD
-SES 40.5W -4066 L 12000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
-Arsat 71.8W -11870 H 14089 -FTA
*TV Pblica
-Arsat 71.8W -11670 V 30000 -FTA


Womens International Friendly
21:00 France - China

W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Saint Patrick Athletic - Cork City

*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


Spain La Liga 2
(Segunda Division)
21:00 Crdoba - Osasuna

*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss


Africa Champions League
(Final, 2nd Leg)
23:00 ES Tunis - WAC Casablanca (AGG 1-1)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Subota - Saturday - Samedi 01/06/2019

Campeonato BrasileirĂŁo Srie B
00:15 Figueirense - Atltico Goianiense

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

02:30 Vitria - Bragantino
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #149 on: September 19, 2019, 04:17:59 PM »
Četvrtak, 19. 9. 2019


UEFA Europa League
(Group Stage, Matchday 1)

18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA/Poss Alternative Schedule
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

18:55 Stade Rennais - Celtic
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD (Prev Numero 23)
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

18:55 Qarabağ - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
(also on bTV Action)

18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:55 PSV - Sporting Clube Portugal
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malm
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

18:55 Basel 1893 - Krasnodar
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

21:00 Manchester United - Astana

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on bTV Action)

21:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Wolfsberg
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

21:00 Roma - İstanbul Başakşehir

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

21:00 Partizan Belgrade - AZ Alkmaar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Espanyol - Ferencvros
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

21:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord
*Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)