May 27, 2020, 07:58:36 AM

Author Topic: Nogomet na SAT TV  (Read 5571 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #150 on: September 26, 2019, 02:23:16 PM »
Četvrtak, 26. 9. 2019


Kup Turske
12:00 Kırıkkale Byk Anadolu - Gazişehir Gaziantep

* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 J -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

13:30 Hatayspor - Siirt zel İdaresi
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 E - 12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

15:30 Genlerbirliği - Osmaniyespor
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bayburt İS
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

19:30 Sakaryaspor - 1074 ankırıspor
* A Spor HD
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* A Spor
-Turksat 42 E -12054 H 27500 -FTA / Biss


Iraq premier liga
14:45 Zakho - Al Najaf

* Al
IraqiyaSports HD-Eutelsat 8 Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA

14:45 Al Diwaniya - Al Qassim
* Al
IraqiyaSports-Eutelsat 8 Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA
- Badr 26 E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 Al Karkh - Al Semawah
-Hotbird 13 E -11373 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 E -12525 V 2650 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaksi 97 -12146 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13 E -12654 H 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39 E -12424 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -12437 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 Z -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
-Optus 152 E -12546 V 22500 -FTA


Qatar Stars League
15:40 Umm Salal - Al Wakra

* Alkass One HD
-Badr 26 E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,5 E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

17:50 Al Ahli - Al Rayyan
* Alkass One HD
-Badr 26 E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,5 E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
* Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26 E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat / Eshail 25,8 E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
* Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26 E -12418 H 27500 -FTA


Bahrajn Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
15:55 Al Muharraq - Hala
Bahrajn Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26 E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Manama - Riffa
Bahrajn port 1 HD
-Badr 26 E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Palestina Pro League
16:00 Shabab Alamari - Jabal Mukaber

Palestina Sport
-Badr 26 E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8 W -12645 H 27500 -FTA


UAE
16:30 Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah

Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -12322 V 27500 -FTA
* Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98 E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26 E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100,5 E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52,5 E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8 Z -11013 V 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8 Z -11013 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Dhafra - Baniyas
* Abu Dabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26 E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA

19:15 Al Wasl - Al Ain
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
* Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Chinasat 98 E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26 E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -12418 H 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100,5 E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD port 1
- Al Yah 52,5 J 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8 W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
* Sharjah Sport
-Eutelsat 8 W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

19:15 Ajman - Al Nasr
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26 E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
17:15 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun

* KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26 E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11823 H 27500 -FTA (East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26 E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:45 Abha - Al Ettifaq
* KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26 E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA -Turkmenlem
/ MonacoSat 52 E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 J -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26 E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20 E -3884 R 27500 -FTA (C-pas)
-Nilesat 7 Z -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5 J -10772 H 20000 -FTA


Egipt Premier League
17:30 Haras Al Hedoud - Wady Degla

Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20 E -3964 R 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
* On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
* On Sport
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Enppi - Talaea El Gaish
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20 E -3964 R 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -11843 H 27500 -FTA
* V Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -10853 H 27500 -FTA
* O portu
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -10853 H 27500 -FTA


UEFA Women Champions
18:00 Atltico Madrid - Spartak Subotica

* Gol TV
-Hispasat 30 Z -12548 V 29600 -Biss (Abertis DTT EMU SAMO!)

20:30 Glasgow City - Chertanovo
BBC Alba
-Astra 28,2 E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
19:00 Eibar - Sevilla

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-NSS 57 E -11552 H 11700 -Biss
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 E - 11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / Vzhodna greda )
* beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121 W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)
* beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121 W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-pas)
* Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-Band)
(tudi na Sport + HD Bolgariji)

20:00 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol
* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53 W -3820 R 3255 -FTA (C-pas)
* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-pas)
* Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-pas)

21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavs
* ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40,5 W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / East Beam)
* beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121 W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* beIN port USA
-Galaxy 121 Z -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
* Signal- 6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10 E -3900 L 3750 -Biss (C-band)
* Gol TV
-Hispasat 30 W -12548 V 29600 -Biss (Abertis DTT EMU SAMO!)


MENA - Mohammed VI kup
19:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Al Arabi

* Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7,3 W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12092 V 27500 -FTA


Serie A TIM (Serie A)
21:00 Torino - AC Milan

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
-NSS 57 E -11552 H 11700 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (East Beam)
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss (Srednja Azija / Vzhodna greda)


Portugal Taa da Liga (kup)
21:00 Sporting Clube Portugalska - Rio Ave

Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (** )


Petak, 27. 9. 2019

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
01:00 Fluminense - Santos

* PFC HD
-Star One 75 W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
-Star One 75 W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU (** ) (C-pas)
-Star One 65 W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* PFC
-Star One 65 W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
* PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)

01:00 Grmio - Ava
* SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75 W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) ( C-Band)


CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, polufinale)
02:30 Atltico Mineiro - Coln (AGG 1-2)

Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121 Z -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121 W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #151 on: September 29, 2019, 01:43:31 PM »
Nedelja 29/09/2019



Russia Premier League
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Orenburg

*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


Spain La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
12:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid

*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

14:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

16:00 Deportivo Alavs - Real Mallorca
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:30 Levante - Osasuna
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
12:00 Mlaga - Sporting Gijn

*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Almera - Cdiz
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

21:00 Lugo - Tenerife
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss


Italy Serie A
12:30 Napoli - Brescia

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

15:00 Lazio - Genoa
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Lecce - AS Roma
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

15:00 Udinese - Bologna
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Cagliari - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 AC Milan - Fiorentina
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)


England Womens Super League
13:30 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion

BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA


EFL Championship
15:30 Barnsley - Brentford

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)


The Premier League
17:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA


Turkey TFF 3.Lig (Group 3)
14:00 Batman Petrolspor - Somaspor

TRT Kurd HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurd
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA


Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş

*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


France Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg - Montpellier

Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

17:00 Nmes Olympique - Saint tienne
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


CAF Confederation Cup
15:00 El Masry Club - Malindi

*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:45 CR Belouizdad - Pyramids
*Algrie 3 HD / A3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
Algrie 3
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

20:00 CS Sfaxien - Paradou
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


CAF Champions League
18:00 Horoya - JS Kabylie

CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00 ES Sahel - Asante Kotoko
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Zamalek - Generation Foot
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

21:00 WAC Casablanca - Nouadhibou
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA


Germany 1.Bundesliga
15:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Freiburg

*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(Also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

18:00 Kln - Hertha Berlin
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)


Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV

ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:30 Inter Zapresic - Gorica

HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Azerbaijan Premyer liqası
15:30 Sabah - Səbail

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

17:45 Keşla - Zira
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW


Ukraine Premier Liga
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-1

2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


Greece Superleague
16:00 Xanthi - Volos

ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA


Hungary OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
16:00 Ferencvros - Vrda

M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
16:00 Corinthians - Vasco da Gama

*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Fluminense - Grmio
*PFC HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
21:00 Bragantino - Vitria

*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


Morocco Pro League (Botola)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Khouribga

Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Khemis Zemamra
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA


Tunisia CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
17:00 Club Africain - Monastir

*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


Iraq Premier League
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa

*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Five HD (tbc)
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA


Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
17:10 Al Thqba - Al Batin

*KSA Sports 4 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

17:20 Al Shoalah - Najran
*KSA Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:45 Al Tai - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:55 Jeddah - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sports 3 HD
-Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA


FAI Irish Daily Mail Cup (Semi Final)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


Portugal Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
19:00 Portimonense - Sporting Braga

*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

21:00 Rio Ave - Porto
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


Argentina Superliga
22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
23:00 New York Red Bulls - DC United

ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

23:25 Chicago Fire - Toronto
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #152 on: September 30, 2019, 03:46:04 PM »
Ponedeljak, 30.9.2019

 

Princ Mohammed Bin Salman liga
17:10 Al Nahdha - Al Bukiryah

* KSA Sports 3 HD
-Badr 26 E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26 E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:20 Al Kawkab - Al Ansar
* KSA Sports 1 HD
- Badr 26 E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11823 H 27500 -FTA (Vzhodni snop )
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26 E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

17:40 Al Jabalain - Al Jeel
* KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26 E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26 E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20 E -3884 R 27500 -FTA (C-pas)
-Nilesat 7 W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30,5 E -10772 H 20000 -FTA


MENA Mohammed VI cup prvaka
18:30 Dhofar - MC Alger

Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13 E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7,3 Z -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52,5 E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26 E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
* Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52,5 J 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7 Z -12226 H 27500 -FTA


Cup WAFU
19:00 Mali - Niger

CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10 E -3691 L 1083 -FTA (C-Band)

22:00 Slonokočena obala - Zelenortski otoci
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10 E -3691 L 1083 -FTA (C-Band)


Jamacia ISSA School Boy Football (Dacosta Cup 1. krog)
20:00 Camperdown High - Hydel High

* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)


Serie A TIM (Serie A)
20:45 Parma - Torino

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (prikazuje Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)


England Premier League
21:00 Manchester United - Arsenal

-Astra 4,8 E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40,5 Z -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU
* Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbajdan)
-AzerSpace 46 E -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 60 E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
KTRK Sport -Eutelsat 70,5 E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(i na Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)


Portugalska liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
21:15 Desportivo Aves - Sporting Clube Portugal

* ESPN International (INET) HD
-SES 40,5 W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (**) ( C-Band)
* Gol TV
-SES 40,5 Z -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU (**) (C-pas)
-SES 101,0 W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #153 on: October 01, 2019, 04:29:18 PM »
Utorak, 01.10.2019

 

UEFA Young
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atltico Madrid

* Tekma! TV
-Express 53 E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-band)
-Express 140 E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)

16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Mnich
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2 J -12480 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Crvena zvezda - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)


UEFA Champions League
18:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Srbija-
BolgarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E - 11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss

18:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)

21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Mnich
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9 E -20185 L 25000 -FTA (Ka-Band)
* Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbajdan)
-AzerSpace 46 E -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
* Armenija TV
-Intelsat 60 E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26 E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11900 V 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55,5 W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)

21:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb
* SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53 Z -3820 R 3255 -FTA (C-Band)

21:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint Germain
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FixedCW
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)

21:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5 W -12627 H 35000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5 -12522 V 35500 -FTA
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5 -12669 H 35000 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5 J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atltico Madrid
* Tekma! TV
-Express 53 E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140 E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)

21:00 Crvena zvezda - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BulgariaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #154 on: October 02, 2019, 02:10:57 PM »
Srijeda, 02.10.2019

 

UEFA Joung
16:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano (Internazionale)

Arena Sport 2 Srbija-
BolgarijaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)


Champions League UEFA
18:55 Genk - Napoli

CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55,5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
-Yahsat (Al Jah) 52,5 V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

18:55 Slavia Praga - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 - FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 J -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Barcelona - Inter Milano
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46 E -11135 H 27500 -FTA / FiksniCW
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem / MonacoSat 52 E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
* Armenija TV
-Intelsat 60 E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
* Varzesh Sport (Tadikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 E -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26 E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11900 V 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Liverpool - Red Bull Salzburg
Arena Sport 1 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* SportsMax 2 Sever
-Intelsat 55.5 Z -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU (**) (C-Band)
* Nogomet HD
- Yahsat (Al Yah) 52,5 V -11785 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-NSS 57 E -11565 H 10740 -FTA / Biss

21:00 Valencia - Ajax
Arena Sport 2 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* Idman (Azerbajdan)
-AzerSpace 46 J -11175 H 27500 -FTA / Biss

21:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 3 Srbija
-BugarskaSat 1.9 J -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)

21:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Benfica
Arena Sport 4 Srbija
-BuggarijaSat 1.9 E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg (**)
* IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss
-Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss
* Ujemanje! TV
-Express 53 E -12617 H 8122 -FTA / Biss
-Yamal 90 E -3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-pas)
-Yamal 90 E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140 E -3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-band)
-Express 140 E -3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-band)

21:00 Olympique Lille - Chelsea
* Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66 E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU (**) ( C-pas)
* Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5 E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU (**) (C-band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #155 on: October 02, 2019, 11:12:59 PM »
Četvrtak, 03.10.2019


 
UEFA Europa League
16:50    Astana - Partizan

ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

18:55    AZ - Manchester United
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E - 12265 H 30000 - FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E - 11881 H 27500 - FTA/Biss (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E - 11555 V 30000 - FTA/Biss

18:55    Saint-tienne - Wolfsburg
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W - 12648 V 29500 - FTA (Multistream)

18:55    Ferencvros - Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )

18:55    CSKA Moskva - Espanyol
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)

18:55    Wolfsberger AC - Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )

18:55    Besiktas - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

21:00    Lazio - Rennes
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 5W - 12543 H 34200 - FTA (Multistream)

21:00   Dudelange - Qarabag
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E - 11135 H 27500 - FTA/BISS

21:00    Vitria Guimares - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E - 12188 H 27500 - FTA
-Astra 19.2E - 12660 H 22000 - FTA

21:00    Arsenal - Standard Lige
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E - 12593 H 9416 - FTA (Multistream )
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E - 10845 V 27500 - FTA

21:00    Sevilla - APOEL
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E - 12380 H 30000 - Tandberg

21:00    FK Krasnodar - Getafe CF
Match! TV
-Express 53E - 12617 H 8122 - FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E - 11471 V 11159 - FTA
-Yamal 90E - 3645 L 28000 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3675 R 33483 - Biss (C-Band)
-Express 140E - 3467 R 12581 - Biss (C-Band)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #156 on: October 11, 2019, 04:38:34 PM »
Petak, 11.10.2019

 

UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
16:00 Russia - Poland

*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

18:00 Bulgaria - Serbia
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

19:00 Switzerland - Georgia
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
20:45 Czech Republic - England

ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:45 Iceland - France
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TF1 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TF1
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

20:45 Turkey - Albania
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

20:45 Ukraine - Lituania
Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss

20:45 Portugal - Luxembourg
L'quipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

20:45 Montenegro - Bulgaria
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

pomaranca

  • Guest
Re: Nogomet na SAT TV
« Reply #157 on: March 07, 2020, 09:34:42 AM »
Subota - Saturday - Samedi 07.03.2020



English Premier League
13:30 Liverpool - Bournemouth FC

Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss

16:00 Crystal Palace FC - Watford
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
Sanyuka TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)
TV Moambique 1
-Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 62E -3714 R 5632 FTA(C-Band)
NTA Sports 24
-Eutelsat 10E- 3748 R 9080 -FTA(C-Band)
RTNC
-Eutelsat 10E- 3748 R 3600 -FTA(C-Band)

18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Mallorca

Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)

16:00 Atletico de Madrid - Sevilla FC
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000  -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700  -Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:30  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000  -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700  -Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

21:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


French League 1st Div
17:30 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00  OGC Nice - AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


German Bundesliga 1st Div
18:30  Borussia Monchengladbach - BV Borussia Dortmund

Sport Uzbekistan
-NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Netherlands Eredivisie League
20:45 SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam

ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


Moroccan Professional Botola 1
16:00  FAR Rabat - Fath Union Sport de Rabat

Al Aoula Inter  (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500  -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter  HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500  -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Laayoune HD
-Badr 26E-11017 H 3330 -FTA

18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia  HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
14:15  Abha - Al Taawoun

KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500  -FTA

16:40 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA

18:40 Al Hilal - Al Ettifaq
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500  -FTA


Qatar Stars League
14:55  AlSailiya SC - Al Duhail

Alkass one HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:05  Al Rayyan - AlSadd
Alkass one HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


UAE Arabian Gulf League
14:30 Khor Fakkan - Hatta

AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

14:30  AlAin - Fujairah Sport Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:15 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr  26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Slaven Belupo

HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:30 NK Osijek - NK Varteks
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


Belgian First Division A
20:00 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen

Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

20:00 KV Oostende -KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC

RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)


English Football League Championship
13:30 Bristol City FC - Fulham FC

Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000  -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700  -Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


Slovenia - 1. Liga Slovenia - 1. Liga
17:15 NK Maribor - Bravo Publikum

TV Slovenija 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)


Major League Soccer USA
21:30 DC United - Inter Miami CF

FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

23:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC

ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Australia Hyundai A-League
07:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC

AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

09:30 Melbourne Victory FC - Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT  1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12606 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


Serbian SuperLiga
16:00 Macva - Crvena Zvezda

ARENA SPORT  1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Radnicki Ni
ARENA SPORT  1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


French League 2nd Div
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Lorient

ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 Munich

MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

14:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA