CardSharing-X
» SAT Related « => Satellite TV Program => TV Listing => Topic started by: labud on February 04, 2010, 07:19:00 AM
-
Thursday 4 february
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
04:55P2
06:30Any Given Sunday
09:00Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia
10:30I'm Not There
12:45Dan in Real Life
14:20Bangkok Dangerous
15:55Battle in Seattle
17:35Het echte leven
19:00Hamlet 2
20:30Kiss of Death
22:10Body of Lies
00:15Oorlogswinter
01:55The Express
04:00Into the Wild
Film 1.2
05:00Get Smart
07:00Pride and Glory
09:15Incendiary
11:05De laatste dagen van Emma Blank
12:40Taken
14:20Clubbed
15:55Mafrika
17:25Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
19:05Bollywood Hero
20:30What Just Happened
22:15Slumdog Millionaire
00:20Girl Talk
01:50The Happening
03:20True Colors
05:10The Boxer
Film 1.3
05:15Factory Girl
07:00Suburban Girl
08:40Year of the Dog
10:20The Love Guru
11:50Frost / Nixon
13:50Mamma Mia!
15:45The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
17:20Bedtime Stories
19:00Burn After Reading
21:00Calimucho
22:40Vox Populi
00:20Y.P.F.
01:50The Women
03:45This Is England
05:25The Pixar Story
-
Friday 5 february
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
04:00Into the Wild
06:30Ghost Ship
08:05Make It Happen
09:40Fireflies in the Garden
11:25Mr. Troop Mom
13:00Vinyan
14:40Milk
16:50Let the Right One In
18:40Get Smart
20:30Ong Bak 2
22:30New in Town
00:05Wanted
01:55School for Scoundrels
03:35Margot at the Wedding
05:05Blind Date
Film 1.2
05:10The Boxer
07:00Snow 2: Brain Freeze
08:25Peaceful Warrior
10:25Lower Learning
12:00Joy Ride: Dead Ahead
13:30Frozen River
15:05Tropic Thunder
16:50Insomnia
18:50BASEketball
20:30Definitely, Maybe
22:25Dead Man's Shoes
00:00Wishful Thinking
01:30The Oxford Murders
03:15Public Enemy Number One Ă· Part 1
05:10The Game Plan
Film 1.3
05:25The Pixar Story
07:00Sleepwalking
08:4010 Things I Hate About You
10:15Penelope
12:00The Band's Visit
13:25My Best Friend's Girl
15:05De brief voor de koning
16:55SĂ©raphine
19:00Forgetting Sarah Marshall
21:00Lake Tahoe
22:20Waltz with Bashir
23:50Sex Drive
01:40The Fall
03:35Big Stan
05:20Semi-Pro
-
Saterday 6 february
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:05Blind Date
06:30Brideshead Revisited
08:45Confessions of a Shopaholic
10:30It's a Free World ...
12:10Over Her Dead Body
13:45Wit licht
15:40Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia
17:10Journey to the Center of the Earth
18:40Mirrors
20:30Nights in Rodante
22:40Funny Games U.S.
00:35The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
02:15Frost / Nixon
04:20Body of Lies
Film 1.2
05:10The Game Plan
07:00Winx Club: Het geheim van het verloren rijk
08:35Wall-E
10:15Space Chimps
11:45De kronieken van Narnia: Prins Caspian
14:15And When Did You Last See Your Father?
15:50He's Just Not That Into You
18:00The Dark Knight
20:30Max Payne
22:10The Bucket List
00:00Insertz
02:15Incendiary
04:00Awake
05:25The Song of Sparrows
Film 1.3
05:20Semi-Pro
07:002 Days in Paris
08:40Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
10:30Vicky Cristina Barcelona
12:05101 echte Dalmatiers
13:50Bedtime Stories
15:30My Blueberry Nights
17:05The Women
19:00Radeloos
21:00True Colors
22:50Un conte de Noël
01:20Elegy
03:10Searching for Bobby Fischer
05:00Happy-Go-Lucky
-
Tuesday 5 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 De Laatste Dagen van Emma Blank
08:00 Hamlet 2
09:35 Skin
11:20 Tropic Thunder
13:05 My Life in Ruins
14:50 Coco avant Chanel
16:40 Vinyan
18:15 Los abrazos rotos
20:30 The Code
22:20 A Perfect Getaway
00:05 In the Electric Mist
01:50 Slumdog Millionaire
03:55 Un conte de Noel
Film 1.2
05:20 Meisjes
07:00 Space Chimps
08:20 Nim's Island
09:55 I Love Trouble
11:55 Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia
13:30 Il papa di Giovanna
15:15 De helaasheid der dingen
17:00 Traitor
18:55 Meet Bill
20:30 The Burning Plain
22:15 Bright Star
00:15 Taking Lives
01:55 The War of the Roses
03:50 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
Film 1.3
07:00 Snow 2: Brain Freeze
08:30 Dying Young
10:20 Rudo y Cursi
12:00 The Tribunal
13:40 Looking for Eric
15:40 Charlotte Gray
17:40 Inspector Gadget (OV)
19:00 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
21:00 Pranzo di ferragosto
22:15 Hotel for Dogs (OV)
23:55 The Other Man
01:25 Lower Learning
03:00 Soul Men
04:40 Dolores Claiborne
regards
vidra042
-
Wednesday 6 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 De Hel van '63
08:25 The Englishman who went up a Hill, but came down a Mountain
10:10 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
11:40 Marley and Me
13:40 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
15:25 Drag Me to Hell
17:05 Joy Ride: Dead Ahead
18:35 Terug naar de kust
20:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
22:15 Dick Tracy
00:00 Tokyo Sonata
02:00 Das weisse Band
04:30 Knowing
Film 1.2
07:00 She's the One
08:40 Heavy Petting
10:15 Everybody's Fine
12:00 Limo
13:40 Ice Age 3 (NL)
15:20 The Boys Are Back
17:05 Space Buddies
18:35 De storm
20:30 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
22:15 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
00:45 Changeling
03:15 Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
04:55 Something's Gotta Give
Film 1.3
05:25 The Life Before Her Eyes
07:00 Alles Stroomt
08:45 Igor (OV)
10:10 The Boat That Rocked
12:20 Imagine That
14:10 Winter of Frozen Dreams
15:40 Fame
17:25 The Informers
19:00 Moon
21:00 Land of the Lost
22:40 Living Out Loud
00:10 The Narrows
02:00 Inkheart
03:45 The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
-
Thursday 7 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Away We Go
08:15 Make It Happen
09:45 35 rhums
11:30 Looking for Eric
13:35 Frozen River
15:15 Welcome
17:05 Dead Snow
18:35 The Edge of Love
20:30 Dude Where's My Car?
22:00 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
00:00 Public Enemy Number One (Part II)
02:15 Bandslam
04:15 Star Trek
Film 1.2
07:00 Crossing Over
08:55 I Love Trouble
10:55 Sunshine Cleaning
12:25 Watchmen
15:05 Ice Age 3: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (OV)
16:40 My Life in Ruins
18:25 Milk
20:30 The Haunting in Connecticut
22:20 Los abrazos rotos
00:40 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
02:25 Pride and Glory
04:45 Frost / Nixon
Film 1.3
05:20 Amsterdam
07:00 10 Items or Less
08:20 Santa Baby 2
09:45 The Other Man
11:10 Everlasting Moments
13:20 Lower Learning
14:55 ExTerminators
16:25 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
19:00 Runaway Bride
21:00 Genova
22:30 Meisjes
00:05 The Joy Luck Club
02:25 Snow 2: Brain Freeze
03:50 Pranzo di ferragosto
-
Friday 8 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Terug naar de kust
08:35 Taking Woodstock
10:40 Synecdoche, New York
12:45 Let the Right One In
14:45 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
17:15 Meet Bill
18:50 Bronson
20:30 Black Dynamite
22:10 De Hel van '63
00:10 Notorious
02:15 Duplicity
04:20 Dolores Claiborne
Film 1.2
07:00 Slumdog Millionaire
09:00 Imagine That
11:00 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
12:30 Skin
14:30 The Tribunal
16:15 Vanity Fair
18:30 Bright Star
20:30 The Boys Are Back
22:20 Das weisse Band
00:55 Jerusalema
03:05 Waltz with Bashir
04:50 He's Just Not That Into You
Film 1.3
07:00 The Narrows
08:50 Everybody's Fine
10:40 Management
12:15 Coco avant Chanel
14:05 New in Town
15:40 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
17:15 The Proposal
19:00 Effi Briest
21:00 Australia
23:40 Rudo y Cursi
01:20 The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
03:00 Holy Man
04:55 Tokyo Sonata
-
Thursday 14 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
06:30 Terug naar de kust
08:25 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
09:45 The Uninvited
11:10 Living Out Loud
12:40 Winter of Frozen Dreams
14:15 In the Electric Mist
15:55 Lower Learning
17:30 JCVD
19:05 Pranzo di ferragosto
20:30 Driven
22:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
00:10 The Burning Plain
01:55 Drag Me to Hell
03:30 Amsterdam
Film 1.2
05:25 Make It Happen
07:00 35 rhums
08:50 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
11:25 Marley and Me
13:25 Everybody's Fine
15:15 Taking Lives
17:00 Oorlogswinter
18:45 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
20:30 The Hangover
22:20 Halloween II
00:05 Hard Eight
01:50 Jerusalema
03:50 Hamlet 2
Film 1.3
05:25 Frozen River
07:00 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
08:40 Charlotte Gray
10:40 He's Just Not That Into You
12:50 The Women
14:50 Das weisse Band
17:15 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
19:00 Soul Men
21:00 Land of the Lost
22:40 Alles Stroomt
00:25 The Boys Are Back
02:10 Moon
03:45 The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
-
Friday 15 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 American Pie: The Book of Love
08:15 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
09:45 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
11:20 Dude Where's My Car?
12:50 Los abrazos rotos
15:05 Sex Drive
16:55 Imagine That
18:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
20:30 Funny People
23:10 Management
00:50 A Film with Me in It
02:25 The Other Man
04:00 Changeling
Film 1.2
05:25 De Laatste Dagen van Emma Blank
07:00 Nim's eiland
08:45 Skin
10:30 Body of Lies
12:35 De helaasheid der dingen
14:25 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
16:55 Slumdog Millionaire
18:55 Heavy Petting
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fame
00:05 Donkey Punch
01:50 I Love You, Man
03:35 Red Planet
Film 1.3
07:00 10 Items or Less
08:20 Snow 2: Brain Freeze
09:45 Cradle Will Rock
11:55 Crossing Over
13:45 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (NL)
15:15 Everlasting Moments
17:25 Bolt (NL)
19:00 Welcome
21:00 Looking for Eric
23:00 Tokyo Sonata
01:00 City of Ember
02:45 Bandslam
04:40 The Joy Luck Club
-
Monday 18 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Winter of Frozen Dreams
08:05 The Informers
09:40 Crossing Over
11:35 Bronson
13:05 Welcome
14:55 Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
16:30 Knowing
18:30 Terug naar de kust
20:30 Triangle
22:15 Funny People
00:45 Das weisse Band
03:15 Moon
04:50 Meisjes
Film 1.2
07:00 City of Ember
08:40 10 Items or Less
10:00 Mr. Troop Mom
11:30 De Hel van '63
13:25 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
14:55 Push
16:45 Dying Young
18:40 Coco avant Chanel
20:30 Los abrazos rotos
22:50 The Hangover
00:40 Frost / Nixon
02:50 Fast and Furious
04:40 Fallen
Film 1.3
05:25 Sunshine Cleaning
07:00 Land of the Lost
08:45 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
10:25 Che: Part One
12:35 Alles Stroomt
14:20 Confessions Of A Shopaholic
16:05 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
17:30 ExTerminators
19:00 Fame
21:00 Cradle Will Rock
23:10 W.
01:15 Charlotte Gray
03:15 Departures
-
Tuesday 19 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 I Love Trouble
08:35 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
10:10 Traitor
12:05 New in Town
13:40 35 rhums
15:25 She's the One
17:00 Runaway Bride
18:55 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
20:30 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
22:15 The Hills Run Red
23:45 Inglourious Basterds
02:20 The Boat That Rocked
04:40 My Life in Ruins
Film 1.2
05:05 Holy Man
07:00 He's Just Not That Into You
09:05 The Edge of Love
11:00 Driven
13:00 The Good, The Bad, The Weird
15:15 Bedtime Stories
16:55 Skin
18:40 Brothers
20:30 Everybody's Fine
22:15 Frozen River
23:55 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
02:20 Santa Baby 2
03:45 Bruno
Film 1.3
07:00 The Boys Are Back
08:45 Lake Tahoe
10:05 Che: Part Two
12:15 Looking for Eric
14:15 Dude Where's My Car?
15:40 Rudo y Cursi
17:20 Coraline (OV)
19:00 The Other Man
21:00 Bandslam
22:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
00:25 Dolores Claiborne
02:35 Entre les murs
04:45 The Joy Luck Club
-
Wednesday 20 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
08:10 Buddenbrooks
10:40 A Perfect Getaway
12:15 Management
13:50 The Proposal
15:35 The Rebound
17:10 RocknRolla
19:00 Living Out Loud
20:30 Gigantic
22:15 Funny People
00:55 Spion van Oranje
02:35 The Hangover
04:30 I Love You, Man
Film 1.2
07:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
08:45 Nights in Rodanthe
10:30 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
12:20 Beverly Hills Chihuahua (NL)
13:55 Limo
15:30 Igor (NL)
17:00 Terug naar de kust
19:00 Bride Wars
20:30 Monsters vs Aliens (OV)
22:10 Land of the Lost
23:55 Synecdoche, New York
02:05 Seraphine
04:15 Das weisse Band
Film 1.3
05:20 Away We Go
07:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
08:30 Slumdog Millionaire
10:30 Fame
12:15 Il papa di Giovanna
14:00 City of Ember
15:35 Inkheart
17:20 Alles Stroomt
19:00 Imagine That
21:00 The Secret Life of Bees
22:50 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
01:25 Nine
03:25 Marley and Me
-
Thursday 21 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Amsterdam
08:05 Milk
10:10 Paranormal Activity
11:50 Trick 'r Treat
13:15 The Burning Plain
15:00 The Haunting in Connecticut
16:45 Looking for Eric
18:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
20:30 U.S. Marshals
22:50 Romancing the Stone
00:35 The War of the Roses
02:30 The Informers
04:10 The Express
Film 1.2
05:20 Last Chance Harvey
07:00 The Women
09:00 G.I.Joe: The Rise of Cobra
11:05 Santa Baby 2
12:35 Hamlet 2
14:05 The Joy Luck Club
16:30 The Comebacks
18:20 Duplicity
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fast and Furious
00:05 The Life Before Her Eyes
01:35 The Chaser
03:45 ExTerminators
Film 1.3
07:00 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
08:20 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
09:35 My Life in Ruins
11:15 The Clique
12:40 Los abrazos rotos
14:50 Vanity Fair
17:15 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
19:00 Incendiary
21:00 De helaasheid der dingen
22:45 Coco avant Chanel
00:45 Bright Star
02:50 The Other Man
04:30 Cradle Will Rock
-
Friday 22 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Taking Lives
08:10 Dying Young
10:00 In the Electric Mist
11:40 De Hel van '63
13:35 Das weisse Band
16:05 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
18:30 Nine
20:30 The Final Destination
22:00 Gigantic
23:40 The Hangover
01:30 Bruno
02:50 Runaway Bride
04:50 Moon
Film 1.2
05:15 Frozen River
07:00 Nim's Island
08:35 Limo
10:15 Love Happens
12:10 Vinyan
13:45 The Visitor
15:35 Bollywood Hero
16:55 Land of the Lost
18:35 Mirrors
20:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
22:10 Pride and Glory
00:20 The Uninvited
01:50 City of Ember
03:35 Winter of Frozen Dreams
Film 1.3
05:20 Living Out Loud
07:00 Management
08:35 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
10:05 The Boys Are Back
11:50 Dude Where's My Car?
13:15 Crossing Over
15:10 Inkheart
16:55 W.
19:00 Charlotte Gray
21:00 Un conte de Noel
23:30 Everybody's Fine
01:20 Soul Men
03:20 Bandslam
-
Thursday 14 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
06:30 Terug naar de kust
08:25 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
09:45 The Uninvited
11:10 Living Out Loud
12:40 Winter of Frozen Dreams
14:15 In the Electric Mist
15:55 Lower Learning
17:30 JCVD
19:05 Pranzo di ferragosto
20:30 Driven
22:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
00:10 The Burning Plain
01:55 Drag Me to Hell
03:30 Amsterdam
Film 1.2
05:25 Make It Happen
07:00 35 rhums
08:50 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
11:25 Marley and Me
13:25 Everybody's Fine
15:15 Taking Lives
17:00 Oorlogswinter
18:45 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
20:30 The Hangover
22:20 Halloween II
00:05 Hard Eight
01:50 Jerusalema
03:50 Hamlet 2
Film 1.3
05:25 Frozen River
07:00 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
08:40 Charlotte Gray
10:40 He's Just Not That Into You
12:50 The Women
14:50 Das weisse Band
17:15 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
19:00 Soul Men
21:00 Land of the Lost
22:40 Alles Stroomt
00:25 The Boys Are Back
02:10 Moon
03:45 The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
-
Friday 15 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 American Pie: The Book of Love
08:15 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
09:45 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
11:20 Dude Where's My Car?
12:50 Los abrazos rotos
15:05 Sex Drive
16:55 Imagine That
18:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
20:30 Funny People
23:10 Management
00:50 A Film with Me in It
02:25 The Other Man
04:00 Changeling
Film 1.2
05:25 De Laatste Dagen van Emma Blank
07:00 Nim's eiland
08:45 Skin
10:30 Body of Lies
12:35 De helaasheid der dingen
14:25 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
16:55 Slumdog Millionaire
18:55 Heavy Petting
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fame
00:05 Donkey Punch
01:50 I Love You, Man
03:35 Red Planet
Film 1.3
07:00 10 Items or Less
08:20 Snow 2: Brain Freeze
09:45 Cradle Will Rock
11:55 Crossing Over
13:45 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (NL)
15:15 Everlasting Moments
17:25 Bolt (NL)
19:00 Welcome
21:00 Looking for Eric
23:00 Tokyo Sonata
01:00 City of Ember
02:45 Bandslam
04:40 The Joy Luck Club
-
Saterday 23 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Black Dynamite
06:30 Milk
08:35 The Hurt Locker
10:50 Alles Stroomt
12:35 Mr. Troop Mom
14:00 Skin
15:45 Carriers
17:15 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
19:00 Sunshine Cleaning
20:30 Anywhere but Home
22:05 The Final Destination
23:35 Star Trek
01:40 The Haunting in Connecticut
03:20 35 rhums
Film 1.2
07:00 Monsters vs Aliens (NL)
08:45 Space Buddies
10:15 De Maanprinses en het Geheim van het Witte Paard
12:05 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
13:40 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
15:40 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:10 Funny People
20:30 I Love You, Man
22:15 Role Models
00:00 The Informers
01:40 The Joy Luck Club
04:10 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Film 1.3
05:05 Coraline (OV)
07:00 Meet Bill
08:30 Fame
10:15 Burn after Reading
11:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
13:25 Hotel for Dogs (OV)
15:05 De helaasheid der dingen
16:50 Everlasting Moments
19:00 Brothers
21:00 Genova
22:30 Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
00:20 ExTerminators
01:50 The Rebound
03:25 The Other Man
-
Monday 25 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Meisjes
08:20 Road Trip: Beer Pong
10:10 Lower Learning
11:50 Heavy Petting
13:25 Coco avant Chanel
15:20 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
16:55 A Film with Me in It
18:30 Brothers
20:30 Antichrist
22:25 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
00:05 The Hurt Locker
02:25 Bright Star
04:25 Simon Birch
Film 1.2
05:20 Sorority Row
07:00 Das weisse Band
09:30 I Love You, Man
11:15 Winter of Frozen Dreams
12:45 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
14:15 She's the One
15:55 I Love Trouble
17:55 Inglourious Basterds
20:30 ExTerminators
22:05 State of Play
00:15 Mirrors
02:10 Santa Baby 2
03:35 Alles Stroomt
Film 1.3
05:05 Bandslam
07:00 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
08:20 Rudo y Cursi
10:00 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
11:45 Space Cowboys
13:55 Everybody's Fine
15:35 The Boys Are Back
17:20 My Life in Ruins
19:00 Revolutionary Road
21:00 Slumdog Millionaire
23:00 Vanity Fair
01:25 American Pie: The Book of Love
03:00 W.
-
Monday 18 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Winter of Frozen Dreams
08:05 The Informers
09:40 Crossing Over
11:35 Bronson
13:05 Welcome
14:55 Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
16:30 Knowing
18:30 Terug naar de kust
20:30 Triangle
22:15 Funny People
00:45 Das weisse Band
03:15 Moon
04:50 Meisjes
Film 1.2
07:00 City of Ember
08:40 10 Items or Less
10:00 Mr. Troop Mom
11:30 De Hel van '63
13:25 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
14:55 Push
16:45 Dying Young
18:40 Coco avant Chanel
20:30 Los abrazos rotos
22:50 The Hangover
00:40 Frost / Nixon
02:50 Fast and Furious
04:40 Fallen
Film 1.3
05:25 Sunshine Cleaning
07:00 Land of the Lost
08:45 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
10:25 Che: Part One
12:35 Alles Stroomt
14:20 Confessions Of A Shopaholic
16:05 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
17:30 ExTerminators
19:00 Fame
21:00 Cradle Will Rock
23:10 W.
01:15 Charlotte Gray
03:15 Departures
-
Tuesday 26 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:10 Bollywood Hero
06:30 Let the Right One In
08:30 City of Ember
10:10 Dead Snow
11:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
13:25 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
15:15 Milk
17:25 Waltz with Bashir
18:55 Anywhere but Home
20:30 The Marine 2
22:10 He's Just Not That Into You
00:15 Funny People
02:45 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
Film 1.2
07:00 Bruno
08:20 Nine
10:00 Terug naar de kust
12:00 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
13:35 9
14:55 Gods and Generals
18:35 Crossing Over
20:30 Marley and Me
22:25 Living Out Loud
23:55 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
01:30 The Killing Room
03:05 The River Wild
04:55 Looking for Eric
Film 1.3
05:30 Amsterdam
07:00 The Other Man
08:30 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
09:55 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
11:35 Holy Man
13:25 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
16:00 Gigantic
17:35 Dude Where's My Car?
19:00 Effi Briest
21:00 Moon
22:35 Fame
00:20 De helaasheid der dingen
02:05 Sex Drive
03:50 Wild Child
-
Tuesday 19 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 I Love Trouble
08:35 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
10:10 Traitor
12:05 New in Town
13:40 35 rhums
15:25 She's the One
17:00 Runaway Bride
18:55 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
20:30 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
22:15 The Hills Run Red
23:45 Inglourious Basterds
02:20 The Boat That Rocked
04:40 My Life in Ruins
Film 1.2
05:05 Holy Man
07:00 He's Just Not That Into You
09:05 The Edge of Love
11:00 Driven
13:00 The Good, The Bad, The Weird
15:15 Bedtime Stories
16:55 Skin
18:40 Brothers
20:30 Everybody's Fine
22:15 Frozen River
23:55 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
02:20 Santa Baby 2
03:45 Bruno
Film 1.3
07:00 The Boys Are Back
08:45 Lake Tahoe
10:05 Che: Part Two
12:15 Looking for Eric
14:15 Dude Where's My Car?
15:40 Rudo y Cursi
17:20 Coraline (OV)
19:00 The Other Man
21:00 Bandslam
22:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
00:25 Dolores Claiborne
02:35 Entre les murs
04:45 The Joy Luck Club
-
Wednesday 20 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
08:10 Buddenbrooks
10:40 A Perfect Getaway
12:15 Management
13:50 The Proposal
15:35 The Rebound
17:10 RocknRolla
19:00 Living Out Loud
20:30 Gigantic
22:15 Funny People
00:55 Spion van Oranje
02:35 The Hangover
04:30 I Love You, Man
Film 1.2
07:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
08:45 Nights in Rodanthe
10:30 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
12:20 Beverly Hills Chihuahua (NL)
13:55 Limo
15:30 Igor (NL)
17:00 Terug naar de kust
19:00 Bride Wars
20:30 Monsters vs Aliens (OV)
22:10 Land of the Lost
23:55 Synecdoche, New York
02:05 Seraphine
04:15 Das weisse Band
Film 1.3
05:20 Away We Go
07:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
08:30 Slumdog Millionaire
10:30 Fame
12:15 Il papa di Giovanna
14:00 City of Ember
15:35 Inkheart
17:20 Alles Stroomt
19:00 Imagine That
21:00 The Secret Life of Bees
22:50 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
01:25 Nine
03:25 Marley and Me
-
Thursday 21 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Amsterdam
08:05 Milk
10:10 Paranormal Activity
11:50 Trick 'r Treat
13:15 The Burning Plain
15:00 The Haunting in Connecticut
16:45 Looking for Eric
18:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
20:30 U.S. Marshals
22:50 Romancing the Stone
00:35 The War of the Roses
02:30 The Informers
04:10 The Express
Film 1.2
05:20 Last Chance Harvey
07:00 The Women
09:00 G.I.Joe: The Rise of Cobra
11:05 Santa Baby 2
12:35 Hamlet 2
14:05 The Joy Luck Club
16:30 The Comebacks
18:20 Duplicity
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fast and Furious
00:05 The Life Before Her Eyes
01:35 The Chaser
03:45 ExTerminators
Film 1.3
07:00 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
08:20 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
09:35 My Life in Ruins
11:15 The Clique
12:40 Los abrazos rotos
14:50 Vanity Fair
17:15 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
19:00 Incendiary
21:00 De helaasheid der dingen
22:45 Coco avant Chanel
00:45 Bright Star
02:50 The Other Man
04:30 Cradle Will Rock
-
Friday 22 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Taking Lives
08:10 Dying Young
10:00 In the Electric Mist
11:40 De Hel van '63
13:35 Das weisse Band
16:05 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
18:30 Nine
20:30 The Final Destination
22:00 Gigantic
23:40 The Hangover
01:30 Bruno
02:50 Runaway Bride
04:50 Moon
Film 1.2
05:15 Frozen River
07:00 Nim's Island
08:35 Limo
10:15 Love Happens
12:10 Vinyan
13:45 The Visitor
15:35 Bollywood Hero
16:55 Land of the Lost
18:35 Mirrors
20:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
22:10 Pride and Glory
00:20 The Uninvited
01:50 City of Ember
03:35 Winter of Frozen Dreams
Film 1.3
05:20 Living Out Loud
07:00 Management
08:35 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
10:05 The Boys Are Back
11:50 Dude Where's My Car?
13:15 Crossing Over
15:10 Inkheart
16:55 W.
19:00 Charlotte Gray
21:00 Un conte de Noel
23:30 Everybody's Fine
01:20 Soul Men
03:20 Bandslam
-
Friday 29 oktober
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Bandslam
08:20 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
10:00 Last Stop 174
11:50 Watchmen
14:30 Milk
16:35 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
18:20 Fish Tank
20:30 Dance Flick
22:05 Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
00:00 Gamer
01:45 The Hills Run Red
03:10 Trick 'r Treat
04:35 The Women
Film 1.2
05:30 Waltz with Bashir
07:00 She's the One
08:35 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
10:00 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
11:35 Tropic Thunder
13:25 Living Out Loud
14:55 Los abrazos rotos
17:05 Botched
18:40 Fast and Furious
20:30 Ice Age 3: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (OV)
22:05 The War of the Roses
00:05 Terug naar de kust
02:05 Spion van Oranje
03:40 Sex Drive
Film 1.3
05:25 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
07:00 Santa Baby 2
08:25 Imagine That
10:10 De helaasheid der dingen
11:55 The Informers
13:40 Brothers
15:30 Frost / Nixon
17:30 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
19:00 I Love Trouble
21:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
22:40 Bright Star
00:35 Last Chance Harvey
02:05 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
03:20 W.
-
Thursday 14 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
06:30 Terug naar de kust
08:25 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
09:45 The Uninvited
11:10 Living Out Loud
12:40 Winter of Frozen Dreams
14:15 In the Electric Mist
15:55 Lower Learning
17:30 JCVD
19:05 Pranzo di ferragosto
20:30 Driven
22:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
00:10 The Burning Plain
01:55 Drag Me to Hell
03:30 Amsterdam
Film 1.2
05:25 Make It Happen
07:00 35 rhums
08:50 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
11:25 Marley and Me
13:25 Everybody's Fine
15:15 Taking Lives
17:00 Oorlogswinter
18:45 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
20:30 The Hangover
22:20 Halloween II
00:05 Hard Eight
01:50 Jerusalema
03:50 Hamlet 2
Film 1.3
05:25 Frozen River
07:00 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
08:40 Charlotte Gray
10:40 He's Just Not That Into You
12:50 The Women
14:50 Das weisse Band
17:15 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
19:00 Soul Men
21:00 Land of the Lost
22:40 Alles Stroomt
00:25 The Boys Are Back
02:10 Moon
03:45 The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
-
Saterday 23 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Black Dynamite
06:30 Milk
08:35 The Hurt Locker
10:50 Alles Stroomt
12:35 Mr. Troop Mom
14:00 Skin
15:45 Carriers
17:15 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
19:00 Sunshine Cleaning
20:30 Anywhere but Home
22:05 The Final Destination
23:35 Star Trek
01:40 The Haunting in Connecticut
03:20 35 rhums
Film 1.2
07:00 Monsters vs Aliens (NL)
08:45 Space Buddies
10:15 De Maanprinses en het Geheim van het Witte Paard
12:05 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
13:40 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
15:40 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:10 Funny People
20:30 I Love You, Man
22:15 Role Models
00:00 The Informers
01:40 The Joy Luck Club
04:10 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Film 1.3
05:05 Coraline (OV)
07:00 Meet Bill
08:30 Fame
10:15 Burn after Reading
11:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
13:25 Hotel for Dogs (OV)
15:05 De helaasheid der dingen
16:50 Everlasting Moments
19:00 Brothers
21:00 Genova
22:30 Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
00:20 ExTerminators
01:50 The Rebound
03:25 The Other Man
-
Friday 15 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 American Pie: The Book of Love
08:15 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
09:45 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
11:20 Dude Where's My Car?
12:50 Los abrazos rotos
15:05 Sex Drive
16:55 Imagine That
18:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
20:30 Funny People
23:10 Management
00:50 A Film with Me in It
02:25 The Other Man
04:00 Changeling
Film 1.2
05:25 De Laatste Dagen van Emma Blank
07:00 Nim's eiland
08:45 Skin
10:30 Body of Lies
12:35 De helaasheid der dingen
14:25 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
16:55 Slumdog Millionaire
18:55 Heavy Petting
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fame
00:05 Donkey Punch
01:50 I Love You, Man
03:35 Red Planet
Film 1.3
07:00 10 Items or Less
08:20 Snow 2: Brain Freeze
09:45 Cradle Will Rock
11:55 Crossing Over
13:45 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (NL)
15:15 Everlasting Moments
17:25 Bolt (NL)
19:00 Welcome
21:00 Looking for Eric
23:00 Tokyo Sonata
01:00 City of Ember
02:45 Bandslam
04:40 The Joy Luck Club
-
Monday 25 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Meisjes
08:20 Road Trip: Beer Pong
10:10 Lower Learning
11:50 Heavy Petting
13:25 Coco avant Chanel
15:20 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
16:55 A Film with Me in It
18:30 Brothers
20:30 Antichrist
22:25 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
00:05 The Hurt Locker
02:25 Bright Star
04:25 Simon Birch
Film 1.2
05:20 Sorority Row
07:00 Das weisse Band
09:30 I Love You, Man
11:15 Winter of Frozen Dreams
12:45 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
14:15 She's the One
15:55 I Love Trouble
17:55 Inglourious Basterds
20:30 ExTerminators
22:05 State of Play
00:15 Mirrors
02:10 Santa Baby 2
03:35 Alles Stroomt
Film 1.3
05:05 Bandslam
07:00 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
08:20 Rudo y Cursi
10:00 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
11:45 Space Cowboys
13:55 Everybody's Fine
15:35 The Boys Are Back
17:20 My Life in Ruins
19:00 Revolutionary Road
21:00 Slumdog Millionaire
23:00 Vanity Fair
01:25 American Pie: The Book of Love
03:00 W.
-
Tuesday 26 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:10 Bollywood Hero
06:30 Let the Right One In
08:30 City of Ember
10:10 Dead Snow
11:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
13:25 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
15:15 Milk
17:25 Waltz with Bashir
18:55 Anywhere but Home
20:30 The Marine 2
22:10 He's Just Not That Into You
00:15 Funny People
02:45 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
Film 1.2
07:00 Bruno
08:20 Nine
10:00 Terug naar de kust
12:00 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
13:35 9
14:55 Gods and Generals
18:35 Crossing Over
20:30 Marley and Me
22:25 Living Out Loud
23:55 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
01:30 The Killing Room
03:05 The River Wild
04:55 Looking for Eric
Film 1.3
05:30 Amsterdam
07:00 The Other Man
08:30 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
09:55 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
11:35 Holy Man
13:25 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
16:00 Gigantic
17:35 Dude Where's My Car?
19:00 Effi Briest
21:00 Moon
22:35 Fame
00:20 De helaasheid der dingen
02:05 Sex Drive
03:50 Wild Child
-
Monday 18 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Winter of Frozen Dreams
08:05 The Informers
09:40 Crossing Over
11:35 Bronson
13:05 Welcome
14:55 Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
16:30 Knowing
18:30 Terug naar de kust
20:30 Triangle
22:15 Funny People
00:45 Das weisse Band
03:15 Moon
04:50 Meisjes
Film 1.2
07:00 City of Ember
08:40 10 Items or Less
10:00 Mr. Troop Mom
11:30 De Hel van '63
13:25 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
14:55 Push
16:45 Dying Young
18:40 Coco avant Chanel
20:30 Los abrazos rotos
22:50 The Hangover
00:40 Frost / Nixon
02:50 Fast and Furious
04:40 Fallen
Film 1.3
05:25 Sunshine Cleaning
07:00 Land of the Lost
08:45 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
10:25 Che: Part One
12:35 Alles Stroomt
14:20 Confessions Of A Shopaholic
16:05 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
17:30 ExTerminators
19:00 Fame
21:00 Cradle Will Rock
23:10 W.
01:15 Charlotte Gray
03:15 Departures
-
Tuesday 19 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 I Love Trouble
08:35 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
10:10 Traitor
12:05 New in Town
13:40 35 rhums
15:25 She's the One
17:00 Runaway Bride
18:55 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
20:30 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
22:15 The Hills Run Red
23:45 Inglourious Basterds
02:20 The Boat That Rocked
04:40 My Life in Ruins
Film 1.2
05:05 Holy Man
07:00 He's Just Not That Into You
09:05 The Edge of Love
11:00 Driven
13:00 The Good, The Bad, The Weird
15:15 Bedtime Stories
16:55 Skin
18:40 Brothers
20:30 Everybody's Fine
22:15 Frozen River
23:55 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
02:20 Santa Baby 2
03:45 Bruno
Film 1.3
07:00 The Boys Are Back
08:45 Lake Tahoe
10:05 Che: Part Two
12:15 Looking for Eric
14:15 Dude Where's My Car?
15:40 Rudo y Cursi
17:20 Coraline (OV)
19:00 The Other Man
21:00 Bandslam
22:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
00:25 Dolores Claiborne
02:35 Entre les murs
04:45 The Joy Luck Club
-
Wednesday 20 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
08:10 Buddenbrooks
10:40 A Perfect Getaway
12:15 Management
13:50 The Proposal
15:35 The Rebound
17:10 RocknRolla
19:00 Living Out Loud
20:30 Gigantic
22:15 Funny People
00:55 Spion van Oranje
02:35 The Hangover
04:30 I Love You, Man
Film 1.2
07:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
08:45 Nights in Rodanthe
10:30 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
12:20 Beverly Hills Chihuahua (NL)
13:55 Limo
15:30 Igor (NL)
17:00 Terug naar de kust
19:00 Bride Wars
20:30 Monsters vs Aliens (OV)
22:10 Land of the Lost
23:55 Synecdoche, New York
02:05 Seraphine
04:15 Das weisse Band
Film 1.3
05:20 Away We Go
07:00 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
08:30 Slumdog Millionaire
10:30 Fame
12:15 Il papa di Giovanna
14:00 City of Ember
15:35 Inkheart
17:20 Alles Stroomt
19:00 Imagine That
21:00 The Secret Life of Bees
22:50 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
01:25 Nine
03:25 Marley and Me
-
Thursday 21 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Amsterdam
08:05 Milk
10:10 Paranormal Activity
11:50 Trick 'r Treat
13:15 The Burning Plain
15:00 The Haunting in Connecticut
16:45 Looking for Eric
18:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
20:30 U.S. Marshals
22:50 Romancing the Stone
00:35 The War of the Roses
02:30 The Informers
04:10 The Express
Film 1.2
05:20 Last Chance Harvey
07:00 The Women
09:00 G.I.Joe: The Rise of Cobra
11:05 Santa Baby 2
12:35 Hamlet 2
14:05 The Joy Luck Club
16:30 The Comebacks
18:20 Duplicity
20:30 Brothers
22:20 Fast and Furious
00:05 The Life Before Her Eyes
01:35 The Chaser
03:45 ExTerminators
Film 1.3
07:00 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
08:20 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
09:35 My Life in Ruins
11:15 The Clique
12:40 Los abrazos rotos
14:50 Vanity Fair
17:15 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
19:00 Incendiary
21:00 De helaasheid der dingen
22:45 Coco avant Chanel
00:45 Bright Star
02:50 The Other Man
04:30 Cradle Will Rock
-
Friday 29 oktober
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Bandslam
08:20 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
10:00 Last Stop 174
11:50 Watchmen
14:30 Milk
16:35 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
18:20 Fish Tank
20:30 Dance Flick
22:05 Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
00:00 Gamer
01:45 The Hills Run Red
03:10 Trick 'r Treat
04:35 The Women
Film 1.2
05:30 Waltz with Bashir
07:00 She's the One
08:35 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
10:00 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
11:35 Tropic Thunder
13:25 Living Out Loud
14:55 Los abrazos rotos
17:05 Botched
18:40 Fast and Furious
20:30 Ice Age 3: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (OV)
22:05 The War of the Roses
00:05 Terug naar de kust
02:05 Spion van Oranje
03:40 Sex Drive
Film 1.3
05:25 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
07:00 Santa Baby 2
08:25 Imagine That
10:10 De helaasheid der dingen
11:55 The Informers
13:40 Brothers
15:30 Frost / Nixon
17:30 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
19:00 I Love Trouble
21:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
22:40 Bright Star
00:35 Last Chance Harvey
02:05 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
03:20 W.
-
Friday 22 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Taking Lives
08:10 Dying Young
10:00 In the Electric Mist
11:40 De Hel van '63
13:35 Das weisse Band
16:05 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
18:30 Nine
20:30 The Final Destination
22:00 Gigantic
23:40 The Hangover
01:30 Bruno
02:50 Runaway Bride
04:50 Moon
Film 1.2
05:15 Frozen River
07:00 Nim's Island
08:35 Limo
10:15 Love Happens
12:10 Vinyan
13:45 The Visitor
15:35 Bollywood Hero
16:55 Land of the Lost
18:35 Mirrors
20:30 Road Trip: Beer Pong
22:10 Pride and Glory
00:20 The Uninvited
01:50 City of Ember
03:35 Winter of Frozen Dreams
Film 1.3
05:20 Living Out Loud
07:00 Management
08:35 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
10:05 The Boys Are Back
11:50 Dude Where's My Car?
13:15 Crossing Over
15:10 Inkheart
16:55 W.
19:00 Charlotte Gray
21:00 Un conte de Noel
23:30 Everybody's Fine
01:20 Soul Men
03:20 Bandslam
-
Saterday 23 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:00 Black Dynamite
06:30 Milk
08:35 The Hurt Locker
10:50 Alles Stroomt
12:35 Mr. Troop Mom
14:00 Skin
15:45 Carriers
17:15 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
19:00 Sunshine Cleaning
20:30 Anywhere but Home
22:05 The Final Destination
23:35 Star Trek
01:40 The Haunting in Connecticut
03:20 35 rhums
Film 1.2
07:00 Monsters vs Aliens (NL)
08:45 Space Buddies
10:15 De Maanprinses en het Geheim van het Witte Paard
12:05 Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
13:40 Public Enemy Number One (Part I)
15:40 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:10 Funny People
20:30 I Love You, Man
22:15 Role Models
00:00 The Informers
01:40 The Joy Luck Club
04:10 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Film 1.3
05:05 Coraline (OV)
07:00 Meet Bill
08:30 Fame
10:15 Burn after Reading
11:50 American Pie: The Book of Love
13:25 Hotel for Dogs (OV)
15:05 De helaasheid der dingen
16:50 Everlasting Moments
19:00 Brothers
21:00 Genova
22:30 Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
00:20 ExTerminators
01:50 The Rebound
03:25 The Other Man
-
Monday 25 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Meisjes
08:20 Road Trip: Beer Pong
10:10 Lower Learning
11:50 Heavy Petting
13:25 Coco avant Chanel
15:20 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
16:55 A Film with Me in It
18:30 Brothers
20:30 Antichrist
22:25 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
00:05 The Hurt Locker
02:25 Bright Star
04:25 Simon Birch
Film 1.2
05:20 Sorority Row
07:00 Das weisse Band
09:30 I Love You, Man
11:15 Winter of Frozen Dreams
12:45 A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
14:15 She's the One
15:55 I Love Trouble
17:55 Inglourious Basterds
20:30 ExTerminators
22:05 State of Play
00:15 Mirrors
02:10 Santa Baby 2
03:35 Alles Stroomt
Film 1.3
05:05 Bandslam
07:00 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
08:20 Rudo y Cursi
10:00 Hannah Montana: The Movie (OV)
11:45 Space Cowboys
13:55 Everybody's Fine
15:35 The Boys Are Back
17:20 My Life in Ruins
19:00 Revolutionary Road
21:00 Slumdog Millionaire
23:00 Vanity Fair
01:25 American Pie: The Book of Love
03:00 W.
-
Tuesday 26 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
05:10 Bollywood Hero
06:30 Let the Right One In
08:30 City of Ember
10:10 Dead Snow
11:50 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
13:25 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
15:15 Milk
17:25 Waltz with Bashir
18:55 Anywhere but Home
20:30 The Marine 2
22:10 He's Just Not That Into You
00:15 Funny People
02:45 Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
Film 1.2
07:00 Bruno
08:20 Nine
10:00 Terug naar de kust
12:00 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
13:35 9
14:55 Gods and Generals
18:35 Crossing Over
20:30 Marley and Me
22:25 Living Out Loud
23:55 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
01:30 The Killing Room
03:05 The River Wild
04:55 Looking for Eric
Film 1.3
05:30 Amsterdam
07:00 The Other Man
08:30 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
09:55 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
11:35 Holy Man
13:25 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (OV)
16:00 Gigantic
17:35 Dude Where's My Car?
19:00 Effi Briest
21:00 Moon
22:35 Fame
00:20 De helaasheid der dingen
02:05 Sex Drive
03:50 Wild Child
-
Friday 29 oktober
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Bandslam
08:20 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
10:00 Last Stop 174
11:50 Watchmen
14:30 Milk
16:35 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
18:20 Fish Tank
20:30 Dance Flick
22:05 Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
00:00 Gamer
01:45 The Hills Run Red
03:10 Trick 'r Treat
04:35 The Women
Film 1.2
05:30 Waltz with Bashir
07:00 She's the One
08:35 Mijn vader is een detective - Het geheimzinnige forteiland
10:00 The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
11:35 Tropic Thunder
13:25 Living Out Loud
14:55 Los abrazos rotos
17:05 Botched
18:40 Fast and Furious
20:30 Ice Age 3: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (OV)
22:05 The War of the Roses
00:05 Terug naar de kust
02:05 Spion van Oranje
03:40 Sex Drive
Film 1.3
05:25 Au Pair 3: Adventure in Paradise
07:00 Santa Baby 2
08:25 Imagine That
10:10 De helaasheid der dingen
11:55 The Informers
13:40 Brothers
15:30 Frost / Nixon
17:30 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone
19:00 I Love Trouble
21:00 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
22:40 Bright Star
00:35 Last Chance Harvey
02:05 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
03:20 W.
-
Wednesday 3 november
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
06:30 Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
08:15 The Marine 2
10:00 Tenderness
11:45 Carriers
13:15 Fallen
15:20 Dance Flick
16:50 City of Ember
18:30 Fifty Dead Men Walking
20:30 John Rabe
22:45 Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
00:15 Romancing the Stone
02:00 The Chaser
04:40 Holy Man
Film 1.2
05:00 Nobel Son
07:00 The Day the Earth Stood Still
08:45 Buddenbrooks
11:10 The Rebound
12:55 Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (NL)
14:35 Suske en Wiske en de Texas Rakkers
16:05 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:35 Precious
20:30 Fame
22:20 The Hangover
00:05 Paranormal Activity
01:30 Nine
03:35 A Film with Me in It
Film 1.3
07:00 Adventureland
08:45 Gigantic
10:25 Anywhere but Home
11:55 Dying Young
13:45 The Women
15:40 London River
17:20 My Life in Ruins
19:00 Terug naar de kust
21:00 Los abrazos rotos
23:10 Meisjes
00:50 De helaasheid der dingen
02:45 Soul Men
04:30 Funny People
-
Zondag 3 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:25 Rabat
02:20 Anonyma
04:40 Zookeeper
06:30 Capote
08:25 You Again
10:15 Pieds nus
12:00 Adem
13:40 Le moine
15:20 Happythankyoumoreplease
16:55 13 Assassins
18:55 Barry Munday
20:30 Isabelle
22:05 Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Film1 Action
06:30 Resident Evil: Afterlife actie
08:10 Little Big Soldier avontuur
09:50 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
11:35 Red actie
13:25 Twelve thriller
15:05 True Grit drama
16:55 De Bende van Oss drama
18:45 The Devil's Double actie
20:30 Sanctum avontuur
22:20 11-11-11 thriller
00:05 The Honey Trap erotiek
02:35 Centurion actie
04:15 El secreto de sus ojos thriller
Film 1 Family
01:45 Majesteit
03:15 The Fighter
05:15 Trust
07:00 Elias en de Schat van de Zee
08:20 Sjakie en de chocoladefabriek
10:20 Rango (NL)
12:10 Morning Glory
14:05 Mao's Last Dancer
16:00 Sex and the City 2
18:25 The Life of David Gale
20:30 The Greatest
22:10 Miss Nobody
23:45 Mr. Nice
Film1 Sundance
07:55 South Main documentaire
09:15 Les femmes du 6eme etage komedie
11:00 Geen titel beschikbaar drama
11:50 Un homme qui crie drama
13:20 Broke Sky thriller
15:00 La permission de minuit drama
16:50 La sangre iluminada drama
18:40 Contre toi drama
20:00 Geen titel beschikbaar drama
21:00 Red, White and Blue thriller
22:45 I Travel Alone drama
00:15 El brindis drama
01:55 Tirza drama
03:40 Kamataki drama
05:30 Pulsar drama
-
Vrijdag 15 juni
Film 1 Premiere
Film 1 Premiere Film 1 Family Film 1 Festival
00:15 Le moine
01:55 Quartier lointain
03:30 5 Dollars a Day
06:30 Franklyn
08:10 The Fighter
10:10 14 Blades
12:05 Tous les soleils
13:55 Animals United (NL)
15:25 Post Mortem
17:00 Neds
19:00 Shrek Forever After (OV)
20:30 Source Code
22:00 Hot Tub Time Machine
23:40 Le gamin au velo
Film1 Action
06:30 Tormented horror
08:15 Triage drama
10:00 You Only Live Twice thriller
11:55 The Devil's Double actie
13:40 The Ledge thriller
15:20 Wake Wood horror
16:50 Red actie
18:40 Thor actie
20:30 Limitless thriller
22:15 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider actie
00:00 L'infirmiĂšre erotiek
02:10 Snabba Cash actie
04:20 13 Assassins actie
Film 1 Family
01:15 MacGruber
03:00 Shanghai
05:25 Pretty Bird
07:00 A Family Thanksgiving
08:30 No Such Thing
10:10 Blue Crush 2
12:00 Majesteit
13:25 Tamara Drewe
15:15 Capote
17:05 Toast
18:40 Mine vaganti
20:30 Big Momma's House 3
22:15 Moulin Rouge
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Pulsar drama
08:30 In Conversation: Mike Newell educatie
08:55 Ru$$$kop thriller
11:00 Terminal City drama
11:50 Avant l'Aube thriller
13:35 South Main educatie
14:55 Wild Combination: A Portrait of Arthur Russell educatie
16:10 Eden drama
17:35 Just Like the Son drama
18:55 I Travel Alone drama
20:30 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
21:00 Autoerotic drama
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
01:05 Made in China komedie
02:35 Eight Dates komedie
04:05 Kissing on the Mouth romantiek
05:25 Frie$$$ (With Benefits) komedie
-
Zaterdag16 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:05 London Boulevard
02:45 True Grit
04:40 The Kids Are All Right
05:05 Howl
06:30 Trust
08:20 Ironclad
10:25 Isabelle
12:05 Last Night
13:40 La nana
15:20 Lost Boys: The Thirst
16:45 Paul
18:25 Fast and Furious 5
20:30 Water for Elephants
22:25 La permission de minuit
Film1 Action
06:30 Fertile Ground horror
08:10 Little Big Soldier komedie
10:00 De Bende van Oss thriller
11:55 The Resident thriller
13:30 Super 8 thriller
15:25 Pizza maffia actie
16:50 Cop Out actie
18:40 Heartless horror
20:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
22:25 Source Code thriller
00:00 MILF Stories erotiek
02:10 Wild Target actie
03:45 Skyline sci-fi
05:15 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film 1 Family
00:20 The 41 Year Old Virgin That Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and felt Superbad About It
01:40 Glorious 39
03:45 Garden State
07:00 Van de kat geen kwaad (NL)
08:05 De Dolle Tweeling
09:30 Space Chimps 2 (NL)
10:45 Rabat
12:30 Het geheim
14:10 The Joneses
15:45 Miss Nobody
17:15 Gooische Vrouwen
19:00 127 Hours
20:30 De president
22:00 The Winning Season
23:40 Never Let Me Go
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Black Venus drama
09:40 RamĂrez thriller
11:15 Nights and Weeke$$$ romantiek
12:35 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
13:05 Norwegian Wood romantiek
15:15 The Myth of the American Sleepover drama
16:50 Find Love romantiek
18:05 In a Better World drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Un homme qui crie drama
22:30 Terminal City drama
23:20 Gretchen komedie
01:05 A l'origine drama
03:15 Seaview educatie
04:40 Baciami Ancora drama
-
Zondag 17 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:15 Monsters
01:45 The Adjustment Bureau
03:30 Brownian Movement
06:30 The First Grader
08:25 Predators
10:15 The Next Three Days
12:30 La conquete
14:25 Mr. Nice
16:30 Patatje Oorlog
18:10 Shaolin
20:30 The Tree of Life
22:50 Zookeeper
Film1 Action
06:30 Buried thriller
08:10 Sweet Karma thriller
09:45 Husk horror
11:10 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
13:45 Point Blank thriller
15:10 Sanctum avontuur
17:00 Repo Men sci-fi
18:55 Ong Bak 3 actie
20:30 11-11-11 thriller
22:10 After.Life horror
00:00 Chop Shop Chicas erotiek
01:25 Season of the Witch speelfilm
03:00 The New Daughter thriller
04:50 Resident Evil: Afterlife horror
Film 1 Family
01:20 The Hole
02:50 Black Swan
04:50 Mother and Child
05:10 Garden State
07:00 Mijn Vader is een Detective: De Wet van 3
08:25 Shrek voor eeuwig en altijd
09:55 Heksje Lilly en de reis naar Mandolan
11:25 Barry Munday
13:05 Water for Elephants
15:10 The Fighter
17:05 Alle Tijd
18:40 Something Borrowed
20:30 Finding Amanda
22:05 The Extra Man
23:55 Broken Lizard's Club Dread
Film1 Sundance
07:00 In Conversation: Bertrand Tavernier educatie
07:25 Un dia de suerte speelfilm
09:00 La Rafle drama
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 Kamataki drama
13:45 Drei komedie
15:40 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
16:10 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
16:40 El brindis romantiek
18:20 The Baroness and the Pig drama
20:00 Terminal City drama
21:00 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
22:40 Na putu drama
00:20 Passenger Side komedie
01:50 Abel drama
03:10 Mine vaganti komedie
05:00 I'll Come Running romantiek
-
Dinsdag 19 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:20 City of Life and Death
03:30 The Perfect Stranger
06:30 Moulin Rouge
08:35 Alle Tijd
10:10 13 Assassins
12:10 Post Mortem
13:45 Clear and Present Danger
16:05 La tete en friche
17:25 L'Illusionniste
18:55 Rio (OV)
20:30 Unter dir die Stadt
22:20 Gianni e le donne
23:50 Animal Kingdom
Film1 Action
06:30 Source Code thriller
08:10 London Boulevard thriller
10:00 Diamo$$$ Are Forever thriller
12:05 Snabba Cash actie
14:10 I Am You thriller
16:00 The Last Exorcism horror
17:30 Prowl horror
19:00 Wake Wood horror
20:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
22:20 True Grit western
00:10 Jade - Pornochic 19 erotiek
01:45 11-11-11 thriller
03:20 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
04:55 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
Film 1 Family
01:30 Big Momma's House 3
03:15 The Winning Season
05:15 Leaves of Grass
07:00 Glorious 39
09:05 Middle Men
10:55 Black, White and Blues
12:30 CQ
13:55 Paul
15:35 Last Night
17:05 No Strings Attached
18:50 Black Butterflies
20:30 Happythankyoumoreplease
22:05 Midnight in Paris
23:40 Rien a declarer
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Lourdes drama
08:40 Broke Sky thriller
10:20 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
10:50 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
11:20 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
12:55 Greenlit educatie
13:45 Protagonist speelfilm
15:15 Avant l'Aube thriller
17:00 Terminal City drama
17:50 La sangre iluminada drama
19:40 AngĂšle et Tony drama
21:00 Frie$$$ (With Benefits) komedie
22:35 White Material drama
00:20 Happiness Is educatie
01:45 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
03:25 How is Your Fish Today? drama
04:50 In Conversation: Mike Newell educatie
05:15 Red, White and Blue drama
-
Woensdag 20 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:40 Trust
03:25 Sweet Karma
04:55 MacGruber
06:30 A Family Thanksgiving
08:05 Small Town Murder Songs
09:20 Tambien la lluvia
11:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 (OV)
12:30 De president
14:00 Black Swan
15:50 Women Without Men
17:30 Sleepover
19:00 Shrek Forever After (OV)
20:30 A Family
22:15 The Tree of Life
Film1 Action
06:30 De Bende van Oss thriller
08:20 Little Big Soldier komedie
10:00 Live and Let Die thriller
12:00 Season of the Witch speelfilm
13:40 A Nightmare on Elm Street horror
15:20 My Soul to Take horror
17:10 96 Minutes thriller
18:50 The Experiment actie
20:30 Skyline sci-fi
22:05 Vanilla Sky thriller
00:25 Aleksa and Angelika - Pornochic 21 erotiek
02:25 The Ledge thriller
04:10 Shaolin actie
Film 1 Family
01:25 Mr. Nice
03:25 Rabat
05:10 Zookeeper
07:00 Office Space
08:30 Sonny Boy
11:10 The Switch
12:50 Patatje Oorlog
14:15 Animals United (NL)
15:45 Dear Lemon Lima
17:10 Big Momma's House 3
18:55 From Time to Time
20:30 Barry Munday
22:05 Water for Elephants
Film1 Sundance
07:00 A un metro de ti romantiek
08:30 Boxers and Ballerinas educatie
09:55 Abel drama
11:15 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
12:30 El camino drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 In Conversation: Bertrand Tavernier educatie
15:15 Gretchen komedie
17:00 El secreto de sus ojos drama
19:10 Mine vaganti komedie
21:00 Tirza drama
22:45 Kissing on the Mouth romantiek
00:05 Eight Dates komedie
01:35 Na putu drama
03:15 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
04:55 Ru$$$kop thriller
-
Donderdag 21 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:35 Pieds nus
02:25 Garden State
04:15 Rapt
06:30 Limitless
08:20 Source Code
09:55 Wild Target
11:35 La permission de minuit
13:30 Rabbit Hole
15:00 The Winning Season
16:40 Le gamin au velo
18:05 Sex and the City 2
20:30 The Sum of All Fears
22:30 La nana
Film1 Action
06:30 Thor actie
08:25 Twelve drama
10:00 The Man with the Golden Gun thriller
12:00 Fast and Furious 5 actie
14:05 The Resident thriller
15:35 Fertile Ground horror
17:10 11-11-11 thriller
18:45 Cop Out actie
20:30 5 Days of War actie
22:20 Heartless horror
00:10 Playing erotiek
01:55 Kill the Irishman thriller
03:50 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
Film 1 Family
00:05 The Fighter
02:00 The Hole
03:30 Chalet Girl
05:10 The Dilemma
07:00 Tamara Drewe
09:00 The Extra Man
10:50 Glorious 39
13:05 Capote
15:00 Paper Man
16:50 Mr. Nice
18:50 Black Butterflies
20:30 Never Let Me Go
22:10 Toast
23:45 Dinner for Schmucks
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
08:45 Chile Puede komedie
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 A l'origine drama
14:00 Terminal City drama
14:50 Black Venus drama
17:30 Drei komedie
19:30 Made in China komedie
21:00 Make a Wish drama
22:45 Silent Souls drama
00:05 South Main educatie
01:25 The Myth of the American Sleepover drama
03:00 Just Like the Son drama
04:25 La nina en la piedra drama
-
Vrijdag 22 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:05 August
01:30 Super 8
03:20 Wreckers
04:45 The Devil's Double
06:30 Quartier lointain
08:10 Middle Men
10:00 Isabelle
11:35 No Strings Attached
13:20 The Tree of Life
15:35 L'Illusionniste
16:55 Liberte
18:45 Rango (OV)
20:30 Body Language
22:10 Husk
23:30 Route Irish
Film1 Action
06:30 After.Life horror
08:10 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
10:00 The Spy Who Loved Me thriller
12:05 Skyline sci-fi
13:40 Shaolin actie
15:50 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
17:40 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
19:00 The Son of No One actie
20:30 Knight and Day actie
22:20 The Sum of All Fears thriller
00:25 Educating Alli erotiek
02:25 13 Assassins actie
04:35 Drive Angry actie
Film 1 Family
01:35 Blue Valentine
03:25 The Kids Are All Right
05:15 Happythankyoumoreplease
07:00 Mine vaganti
09:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story
10:40 Trust
12:25 The Family Tree
14:00 Cats And Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore (OV)
15:20 Sleepover
16:50 Rapunzel (OV)
18:30 The Fighter
20:30 Leaves of Grass
22:15 Alle Tijd
23:50 Big Momma's House 3
Film1 Sundance
06:10 Iconoclasts: Ron Howard on Steve Nash muziek
07:00 Kamataki drama
08:50 Norwegian Wood romantiek
11:00 Terminal City drama
11:50 How is Your Fish Today? drama
13:15 El brindis romantiek
14:55 The King's Speech drama
16:50 La Rafle drama
18:50 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
19:20 Broke Sky thriller
21:00 Pulsar drama
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Anonyma actie
01:30 In Conversation: John Hurt educatie
01:55 The Baroness and the Pig drama
03:35 RamĂrez thriller
05:10 Me and Orson Welles historisch
-
Zaterdag 23 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:20 Repo Men
03:20 The Hole
04:55 Scream of the Banshee
06:30 Tous les soleils
08:15 Gianni e le donne
09:45 De Bende van Oss
11:35 The Perfect Stranger
13:05 Marmaduke (NL)
14:35 Water for Elephants
16:35 Fast and Furious 5
18:40 Unter dir die Stadt
20:30 Conan
22:20 Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Film1 Action
06:30 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider actie
08:15 Wake Wood horror
09:50 I Am You thriller
11:40 5 Days of War actie
13:35 51 sci-fi
15:10 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
16:40 Fair Game drama
18:30 Snabba Cash actie
20:30 Predators sci-fi
22:20 Resident Evil: Afterlife horror
00:00 Anna, secretaire trÚs particuliére erotiek
01:35 Triage drama
03:15 Machete actie
05:00 Source Code thriller
Film 1 Family
01:40 Feed the Fish
03:20 Rabat
05:10 Black, White and Blues
07:00 Het geheim
08:40 Elias en de Schat van de Zee
10:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 (NL)
11:35 Barry Munday
13:15 No Such Thing
15:00 Glorious 39
17:10 The Extra Man
19:00 How to Be
20:30 Body Language
22:10 Les femmes du 6eme etage
23:55 August
Film1 Sundance
07:00 I Travel Alone drama
08:30 Autoerotic drama
09:45 Adopt a Sailor komedie
11:10 Contre toi drama
12:30 Cole drama
14:15 The Limits of Control thriller
16:10 The Overbrook Brothers komedie
17:45 In Conversation: Mike Newell educatie
18:10 La permission de minuit drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Passenger Side komedie
22:30 Terminal City drama
23:20 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
00:55 A Flesh Offering horror
02:20 Un dia de suerte speelfilm
03:55 Lourdes drama
05:35 Boxers and Ballerinas educatie
-
Zondag 24 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:50 Get Him to the Greek
02:40 Frozen
04:25 Super 8
05:00 The Family Tree
06:30 Copacabana
08:20 My Wedding and Other Secrets
09:50 Point Blank
11:20 14 Blades
13:20 A Family
15:05 London Boulevard
16:50 The Ledge
18:35 Welcome to the Rileys
Film1 Action
06:30 Sweet Karma thriller
08:00 Pizza maffia actie
09:25 Monsters sci-fi
10:55 Limitless thriller
12:40 Tormented horror
14:10 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
15:40 Bonded by Blood thriller
17:15 The Killer Inside Me thriller
19:00 The Resident thriller
20:30 Wild Target actie
22:15 11-11-11 thriller
00:00 Cock Star erotiek
01:40 The Last Exorcism horror
03:05 My Soul to Take horror
04:50 X thriller
Film 1 Family
01:25 Chalet Girl
03:05 Something Borrowed
05:20 De president
07:00 De Dolle Tweeling
08:30 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden (NL)
10:15 Rio (NL)
11:55 Happythankyoumoreplease
13:40 The Winning Season
15:25 Dear Lemon Lima
17:00 Big Momma's House 3
18:50 Last Night
20:30 Rabbit Hole
22:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story
23:40 CQ
Film1 Sundance
07:00 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
08:40 Baciami Ancora drama
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 Brownian Movement drama
13:25 Eden drama
14:50 La nina en la piedra drama
16:35 In a Better World drama
18:30 El camino drama
20:00 Terminal City drama
21:00 Deliver Us From Evil thriller
22:35 A un metro de ti romantiek
00:05 Avant l'Aube thriller
01:50 Unknown White Male speelfilm
03:20 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
04:35 La casa de mi abuela educatie
05:55 Pablo G. del Amo, un montador de ilusiones speelfilm
-
Maandag 25 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:20 Leaves of Grass
02:05 Tomboy
03:25 La nana
05:00 Feed the Fish
06:30 Essential Killing
07:55 La conquete
09:45 The Sum of All Fears
11:45 I Travel Alone
13:15 Heartless
15:05 You Again
16:50 Shaolin
19:00 Gianni e le donne
20:30 Chatroom
22:10 City of Life and Death
Film1 Action
06:30 Let Me In horror
08:25 The Son of No One actie
10:00 Moonraker thriller
12:05 96 Minutes thriller
13:45 Buried thriller
15:20 Source Code thriller
16:55 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
18:55 Season of the Witch speelfilm
20:30 Super 8 thriller
22:20 Red actie
00:10 In A Glimpse erotiek
01:55 Husk horror
03:15 Kill the Irishman thriller
05:00 Scream of the Banshee horror
Film 1 Family
01:05 Love Ranch
03:10 Mother and Child
05:20 Barry Munday
07:00 Isabelle
08:45 Paper Man
10:45 Paul
12:40 Water for Elephants
14:45 Norwegian Wood
17:00 Finding Amanda
18:40 Rabat
20:30 Alle Tijd
22:05 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Eight Dates komedie
08:30 Made in China komedie
10:00 Mine vaganti komedie
11:50 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
12:25 Zombie Girl: The Movie educatie
14:00 Cold Souls komedie
15:40 Nights and Weeke$$$ romantiek
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Kamataki drama
19:40 Abel drama
21:00 RamĂrez thriller
22:35 Chile Puede komedie
00:00 Black Venus drama
02:40 Broke Sky thriller
04:20 Greenlit educatie
05:15 White Material dram
-
Dinsdag 26 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:20 If I Want to Whistle, I Whistle
01:50 Fertile Ground
03:25 Les petits ruisseaux
06:30 Middle Men
08:35 Bodyguards and Assassins
11:05 Garden State
12:50 Franklyn
14:40 MacGruber
16:15 The Tree of Life
18:35 Shanghai
20:30 Crime and Punishment
22:40 In a Better World
Film1 Action
06:30 X thriller
08:10 The Devil's Double actie
10:00 For Your Eyes Only thriller
12:05 Clear and Present Danger thriller
14:25 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
16:55 The Resident thriller
18:25 13 Assassins actie
20:30 Fast and Furious 5 actie
22:35 Chatroom thriller
00:15 Boobs, Sex and Sun - Big Boobs 3 erotiek
01:25 14 Blades actie
03:15 Piranha horror
04:55 51 sci-fi
Film 1 Family
00:10 Wreckers
01:40 No Strings Attached
03:30 Rango (OV)
05:15 The Kids Are All Right
07:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story
08:45 127 Hours
10:20 Splinterheads
11:55 The Dilemma
13:45 Step Up 3
15:30 Body Language
17:10 Tamara Drewe
19:00 The Family Tree
20:30 Mao's Last Dancer
22:25 Cyrus
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Seaview educatie
08:25 Malas temporadas drama
10:20 Silent Souls drama
11:35 South Main educatie
12:55 Pulsar drama
14:25 Iconoclasts: Ron Howard on Steve Nash muziek
15:15 Tirza drama
17:00 Terminal City drama
17:50 Howl drama
19:15 Red, White and Blue drama
21:00 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
22:45 Autoerotic drama
00:00 Drei komedie
01:55 Wild Combination: A Portrait of Arthur Russell educatie
03:15 Frie$$$ (With Benefits) komedie
04:50 A l'origine drama
-
Woensdag 27 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:35 Thor
02:30 Snabba Cash
04:35 De Bende van Oss
06:30 Puzzle
08:10 8 Mile
10:00 No et moi
11:45 Black, White and Blues
13:25 Miss Nobody
15:00 Rango (OV)
16:50 In Her Skin
18:40 Knight and Day
20:30 Street Kings: Motor City
Film1 Action
06:30 Point Blank thriller
08:05 True Grit western
10:00 Octopussy thriller
12:10 Frozen thriller
13:40 Heartless horror
15:30 Sweet Karma thriller
17:00 The Killer Inside Me thriller
18:50 The Ledge thriller
20:30 Tormented horror
22:05 Shaolin actie
00:15 I Rock erotiek
02:00 The Last Exorcism horror
03:30 Pizza maffia actie
04:55 Wild Target actie
Film 1 Family
00:00 Zoolander
01:40 Rien a declarer
03:30 The Switch
05:15 Alle Tijd
07:00 Sleepover
08:40 Wreckers
10:15 Glorious 39
12:25 Space Chimps 2 (NL)
13:40 Heksje Lilly en de reis naar Mandolan
15:15 August
16:50 The Winning Season
18:45 London Boulevard
20:30 Never Let Me Go
22:15 Last Night
23:55 De president
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Make a Wish drama
08:50 The King's Speech drama
10:45 Find Love romantiek
12:05 Happiness Is educatie
13:30 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Adopt a Sailor komedie
16:15 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
17:50 Avant l'Aube thriller
19:35 Eden drama
21:00 The Baroness and the Pig drama
22:35 The Limits of Control thriller
00:30 Cole drama
02:15 Within the Whirlwind drama
04:05 Unknown White Male speelfilm
05:35 Passenger Side komedie
-
Woensdag 27 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:35 Thor
02:30 Snabba Cash
04:35 De Bende van Oss
06:30 Puzzle
08:10 8 Mile
10:00 No et moi
11:45 Black, White and Blues
13:25 Miss Nobody
15:00 Rango (OV)
16:50 In Her Skin
18:40 Knight and Day
20:30 Street Kings: Motor City
Film1 Action
06:30 Point Blank thriller
08:05 True Grit western
10:00 Octopussy thriller
12:10 Frozen thriller
13:40 Heartless horror
15:30 Sweet Karma thriller
17:00 The Killer Inside Me thriller
18:50 The Ledge thriller
20:30 Tormented horror
22:05 Shaolin actie
00:15 I Rock erotiek
02:00 The Last Exorcism horror
03:30 Pizza maffia actie
04:55 Wild Target actie
Film 1 Family
00:00 Zoolander
01:40 Rien a declarer
03:30 The Switch
05:15 Alle Tijd
07:00 Sleepover
08:40 Wreckers
10:15 Glorious 39
12:25 Space Chimps 2 (NL)
13:40 Heksje Lilly en de reis naar Mandolan
15:15 August
16:50 The Winning Season
18:45 London Boulevard
20:30 Never Let Me Go
22:15 Last Night
23:55 De president
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Make a Wish drama
08:50 The King's Speech drama
10:45 Find Love romantiek
12:05 Happiness Is educatie
13:30 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Adopt a Sailor komedie
16:15 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
17:50 Avant l'Aube thriller
19:35 Eden drama
21:00 The Baroness and the Pig drama
22:35 The Limits of Control thriller
00:30 Cole drama
02:15 Within the Whirlwind drama
04:05 Unknown White Male speelfilm
05:35 Passenger Side komedie
-
Donderdag 28 juni
Film 1 Premiere
00:00 CQ
01:30 96 Minutes
03:10 Zookeeper
04:55 The Son of No One
06:30 Get Low
08:15 Animals United (NL)
10:00 Season of the Witch
11:40 Moulin Rouge
13:45 Isabelle
15:20 Body Language
17:00 Drive Angry
18:45 The Disappearance of Alice Creed
20:30 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
21:55 Toast
23:30 13 Assassins
Film1 Action
06:30 Super 8 thriller
08:30 Wake Wood horror
10:00 A View to a Kill thriller
12:10 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
13:30 Resident Evil: Afterlife horror
15:10 Conan the Barbarian actie
17:00 Lost Boys: The Thirst horror
18:25 Fast and Furious 5 actie
20:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
22:30 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
00:05 Power erotiek
02:15 Clear and Present Danger thriller
04:40 The American thriller
Film 1 Family
01:40 Profession: Heartbreaker
03:30 Midnight in Paris
05:15 It's Kind of a Funny Story
07:00 Rabat
08:45 Happythankyoumoreplease
10:25 My Wedding and Other Secrets
11:50 Rapunzel (OV)
13:30 Het geheim
15:05 Crime and Punishment
17:15 The Switch
18:55 The Joneses
20:30 Copacabana
22:15 Dorian Gray
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Pablo G. del Amo, un montador de ilusiones speelfilm
08:05 El secreto de sus ojos drama
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 In Conversation: John Hurt educatie
12:15 La nina en la piedra drama
14:00 Terminal City drama
14:50 Back Home educatie
15:45 Io sono l'amore romantiek
17:40 Brownian Movement drama
19:15 Gretchen komedie
21:00 I Travel Alone drama
22:30 Me and Orson Welles historisch
00:20 A un metro de ti romantiek
01:50 El brindis romantiek
03:30 In a Better World drama
05:25 Deliver Us From Evil thriller
-
Vrijdag 29 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:30 Big Momma's House 3
03:15 A Family
04:55 Source Code
06:30 The First Grader
08:15 14 Blades
10:10 Wild Target
11:50 De Bende van Oss
13:40 Gianni e le donne
15:10 Tambien la lluvia
16:50 X
18:20 Let Me In
20:30 Cowboys and Aliens
22:25 Le gamin au velo
23:50 Buried
Film1 Action
06:30 Kill the Irishman thriller
08:15 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider actie
10:00 The Living Daylights thriller
12:10 Repo Men sci-fi
14:00 Chatroom thriller
15:40 Triage drama
17:20 Long Weekend horror
18:45 The New Daughter thriller
20:30 My Soul to Take horror
22:15 The Sum of All Fears thriller
00:15 Strictly Conversation erotiek
01:55 Husk horror
03:15 The Son of No One actie
04:45 I Am You thriller
Film 1 Family
00:10 It's Not Me, I Swear!
02:00 Zoolander
03:30 Trust
05:05 Step Up 3
07:00 Gooische Vrouwen
08:50 Majesteit
10:20 Capote
12:15 The Extra Man
14:05 Blue Valentine
16:00 Finding Amanda
17:35 The Family Tree
19:05 CQ
20:30 5 Dollars a Day
22:05 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
23:30 The Runaways
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Anonyma actie
09:10 La sangre iluminada drama
11:00 Terminal City drama
11:50 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
12:20 A Flesh Offering horror
13:45 Eight Dates komedie
15:15 Autoerotic drama
16:30 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
18:10 The Myth of the American Sleepover drama
19:45 Silent Souls drama
21:00 Made in China komedie
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Norwegian Wood romantiek
01:30 El camino drama
03:00 Contre toi drama
04:20 Nights and Weeke$$$ romantiek
05:40 Abel drama
-
Zaterdag 30 juni
Film 1 Premiere
01:25 Paranormal Activity 2
02:55 The Experiment
04:35 The Devil's Double
06:30 August
07:55 Paul
09:35 Shaolin
11:45 Conan
13:35 El mal ajeno
15:15 Sex and the City 2
17:40 Megamind (OV)
19:15 Small Town Murder Songs
20:30 I Don't Know How She Does It
22:00 Middle Men
23:50 Profession: Heartbreaker
Film1 Action
06:30 Wake Wood horror
08:05 Drive Angry actie
10:00 Licence to Kill actie
12:10 Fertile Ground horror
13:45 Tormented horror
15:15 51 sci-fi
16:45 5 Days of War actie
18:35 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
23:00 Knight and Day actie
00:45 Pussy A Go Go! erotiek
03:05 Little Big Soldier komedie
04:40 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
Film 1 Family
01:15 Something Borrowed
03:05 Made in Dagenham
05:25 Barry Munday
07:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 (NL)
08:35 Patatje Oorlog
10:05 Rango (NL)
11:55 Body Language
13:40 Wreckers
15:10 Toast
16:50 Happythankyoumoreplease
18:25 Water for Elephants
20:30 Last Night
22:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story
23:40 The Hole
Film1 Sundance
07:00 I'll Come Running romantiek
08:55 A l'origine drama
11:05 White Material drama
12:50 Passenger Side komedie
14:20 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
16:05 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
16:35 Unknown White Male speelfilm
18:05 The King's Speech drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 AngĂšle et Tony drama
22:30 Terminal City drama
23:20 Mine vaganti komedie
01:15 The Overbrook Brothers komedie
02:50 Pulsar drama
04:20 Black Venus drama
-
Zondag 1 juli
Film 1 Premiere
01:35 Source Code
03:10 Somewhere
04:50 Deliver us from Evil
06:30 Crime and Punishment
08:15 Fast and Furious 5
10:00 Essential Killing
11:45 Super 8
13:30 Street Kings: Motor City
15:15 Unter dir die Stadt
17:00 Route Irish
18:45 Incendies
20:30 No Information Available
Film1 Action
06:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
08:15 London Boulevard thriller
10:00 Ip Man 2 actie
11:45 The Son of No One actie
13:30 Season of the Witch speelfilm
15:15 The Ledge thriller
17:00 Husk horror
18:45 The Sum of All Fears thriller
20:30 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:15 Scream of the Banshee horror
00:10 Story of Jade erotiek
02:00 The Mechanic actie
03:30 X thriller
05:00 Scream of the Banshee horror
Film 1 Family
01:10 Glorious 39
03:15 Moulin Rouge
05:20 Isabelle
07:00 De Dolle Tweeling
08:25 Kerity, het geheim van Eleonore
09:40 Foeksia de miniheks
11:10 Diary of a Wimpy Kid
12:40 Black Butterflies
14:20 The Switch
16:05 How to Be
17:30 Majesteit
19:00 Feed the Fish
20:30 I Don't Know How She Does It
22:05 Black, White and Blues
23:40 Paper Man
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Tous les soleils komedie
08:45 Jane Birkin: Reflections film/cinema
09:10 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 The First Grader drama
13:30 The Love Crimes of Gillian Guess drama
15:05 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
16:50 Look, Stranger drama
18:10 La conquĂȘte drama
20:00 Terminal City drama
21:00 The Missing Person drama
22:35 Route Irish thriller
00:20 Incendies drama
02:30 A Quiet Little Marriage drama
03:55 Le Marais drama
05:20 Get Low drama
-
Maandag 2 juli
Film 1 Premiere
06:30 127 Hours drama
08:10 Dinner For Schmucks komedie
10:05 Gianni e le donne komedie
11:45 The Devil's Double actie
13:35 Avant l'Aube thriller
15:25 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
16:55 The Winning Season komedie
18:40 Machete actie
20:30 Cirkus Columbia drama
22:25 The Tree of Life drama
00:45 Women Without Men drama
02:30 Cell 211 actie
04:30 Conan the Barbarian actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Born To Raise Hell actie
08:15 Heartless horror
10:15 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
12:15 96 Minutes thriller
13:55 Pizza maffia actie
15:30 14 Blades actie
17:20 Buried thriller
18:55 Source Code thriller
20:30 De Bende van Oss thriller
22:25 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
00:10 Tarra - Pornochic 17 erotiek
02:00 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
03:30 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
04:55 The Resident thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
08:40 Tamara Drewe komedie
10:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
12:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
13:40 Middle Men komedie
15:30 Rien à déclarer komedie
17:15 Just Wright komedie
18:55 Miss Nobody komedie
20:30 The Dilemma komedie
22:20 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
00:00 Glorious 39 drama
02:05 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
03:40 Leaves of Grass komedie
05:25 Alle Tijd drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 In a Better World drama
08:55 At the Death House Door educatie
10:35 Dakota komedie
12:15 Le gamin au vélo drama
13:40 Quartier lointain drama
15:15 Alarm thriller
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 La Nostra Vita drama
19:30 3 Backyards drama
21:00 El mal ajeno drama
22:40 Bellflower actie
00:25 Life During Wartime drama
02:00 His and Hers speelfilm
03:25 Welcome to the Rileys drama
05:15 Blueprint drama
-
Dinsdag 3 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Repo Men sci-fi
08:25 You Again komedie
10:15 La nana drama
11:47 A Separation drama
14:00 Last Night romantiek
15:35 Season of the Witch speelfilm
17:10 A Family drama
18:50 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
20:30 Irene Huss The Torso Part 1 thriller
22:05 Madso's War actie
23:35 Trust drama
01:20 The Perfect Stranger komedie
02:50 Unter dir die Stadt drama
04:45 The Ledge thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Twelve drama
08:05 Long Weekend horror
09:30 Point Blank thriller
10:55 I Am You thriller
12:40 Kill the Irishman thriller
14:25 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
16:55 London Boulevard thriller
18:40 Super 8 thriller
20:30 Tormented horror
22:05 Cowboys & Aliens actie
00:00 Bimbo Club 2: Atomik Boobs erotiek
01:45 My Soul to Take horror
03:30 Wild Target actie
05:05 Piranha horror
Film1 Family
00:00 Glorious 39
02:05 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
03:40 Leaves of Grass
05:05 Never Let Me Go
07:00 Cats And Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore (OV)
08:20 Paul
10:00 Isabelle
11:35 Splinterheads
13:10 De president
14:45 Barry Munday
16:20 Rabat
18:05 Sex and the City 2
20:30 Garden State
22:15 Feed the Fish
23:50 No Such Thing
Film1 Sundance
07:00 I Travel Alone drama
08:30 Convention educatie
10:10 11/4/08 educatie
11:25 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
13:10 Inside Elite educatie
14:05 Lonesome Jim komedie
15:40 Contre toi drama
17:00 Terminal City drama
17:50 California Solo drama
19:25 Somewhere drama
21:00 Good Intentions komedie
22:25 Miral drama
00:15 Tiny Furniture komedie
01:55 Cold Souls komedie
03:35 Tambien la lluvia drama
05:15 Against the Tide educatie
-
Woensdag 4 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Sum of All Fears thriller
08:35 City of Life and Death actie
10:50 Un homme qui crie drama
12:25 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
14:10 Five Minutes of Heaven drama
15:40 Midnight in Paris komedie
17:15 L'illusionniste speelfilm
18:35 Io sono l'amore romantiek
20:30 Irene Huss - The Horse Figurine thriller
22:05 Impardonnables drama
23:55 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
01:30 51 sci-fi
03:05 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
04:35 Tamara Drewe komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Drive Angry actie
08:15 5 Days of War actie
10:05 Largo Winch 2 actie
12:00 Shaolin actie
14:10 Scream of the Banshee horror
15:40 Chatroom thriller
17:20 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
19:00 Wake Wood horror
20:30 Fast and Furious 5 actie
22:40 Madso's War actie
00:15 La fille du parrain erotiek
01:50 Sweet Karma thriller
03:25 The Experiment actie
05:05 Lost Boys: The Thirst horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Life During Wartime drama
08:40 The Way Back drama
10:55 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
12:25 Kerity, het geheim van Eleonore speelfilm
13:40 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
15:20 The Hole thriller
16:55 Zookeeper komedie
18:40 The Greatest drama
20:30 The House of Yes komedie
21:55 Lang en gelukkig komedie
23:25 The Winning Season komedie
01:05 August drama
02:30 Sleepover komedie
04:00 Step Up 3 musical
05:45 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Body of War educatie
08:30 AngĂšle et Tony drama
09:50 The Taqwacores drama
11:10 The Baby Formula komedie
12:30 Mary and Max speelfilm
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Women Without Men drama
16:30 Toomelah drama
18:10 The Puzzle drama
19:40 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
21:00 Tous les soleils komedie
22:45 Falling Awake thriller
00:35 A l'origine drama
02:45 Blue Gold educatie
04:15 The Matador komedie
05:30 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
-
Donderdag 5 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Franklyn speelfilm
08:10 Super 8 thriller
10:05 Welcome to the Rileys drama
12:00 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
13:25 Gianni e le donne komedie
14:55 Cowboys & Aliens actie
16:50 Love Ranch drama
18:50 Body Language drama
20:30 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
22:30 Buried thriller
00:10 Garden State komedie
01:50 The Son of No One actie
03:20 Abel drama
04:50 I Travel Alone drama
Film1 Action
06:30 The American thriller
08:20 The Ledge thriller
10:05 X thriller
11:40 Irene Huss - The Torso thriller
13:15 Red actie
15:05 Conan the Barbarian actie
17:00 Heartless horror
18:55 Twelve drama
20:30 Source Code thriller
22:15 Limitless thriller
00:00 Russian Institute 14 - Anal Lesson erotiek
01:45 Frozen thriller
03:20 The Mechanic actie
04:55 96 Minutes thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Wreckers drama
09:00 Love and Other Drugs komedie
10:50 No Strings Attached komedie
12:35 Four Lions komedie
14:25 Black, White and Blues drama
16:25 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
18:25 Glorious 39 drama
20:30 Rien à déclarer komedie
22:15 Heartbreaker komedie
00:00 The Dilemma komedie
01:55 Miss Nobody komedie
03:35 Majesteit drama
05:05 Paper Man drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Get Low drama
08:40 El camino drama
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Incendies drama
14:00 Terminal City drama
14:50 The Missing Person drama
16:25 A Somewhat Gentle Man komedie
18:15 Uncle Kent drama
19:30 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
21:00 3 Needles drama
23:05 Post Mortem drama
00:40 The First Grader drama
02:20 Nerdcore Rising educatie
03:40 La conquĂȘte drama
05:30 Florent: Queen of the Meat Market educatie
-
Zondag 8 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Zookeeper komedie
08:10 A Family drama
09:50 Gulliver's Travels komedie
11:15 Heartbreaker komedie
13:00 Impardonnables drama
14:50 A Separation drama
16:50 14 Blades actie
18:40 5 Days of War actie
20:30 Arne Dahl - Kentucky Killer (1) thriller
22:05 Arne Dahl - Kentucky Killer (2) thriller
23:40 Miral drama
01:30 Wreckers drama
02:55 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
04:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Twister avontuur
08:25 Vanilla Sky thriller
10:40 London Boulevard thriller
12:25 The Devil's Double actie
14:15 Pizza maffia actie
15:45 Irene Huss - The Torso thriller
17:20 Irene Huss - The Horse Figurine thriller
18:55 Fertile Ground horror
20:30 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
23:00 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
00:30 Dinner at Frankie's erotiek
02:00 I Saw the Devil thriller
04:20 Snabba Cash actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Cats and Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore actie
08:20 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
09:50 Tangled speelfilm
11:30 Norwegian Wood romantiek
13:40 Midnight in Paris komedie
15:15 Rien à déclarer komedie
17:00 Catch That Kid speelfilm
18:30 The Conspirator drama
20:30 Trust drama
22:15 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
00:00 Black, White and Blues drama
01:45 Feed the Fish komedie
03:20 From Time to Time drama
05:05 No Strings Attached komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 A l'origine drama
09:10 In Conversation: Ken Loach muziek
09:35 His and Hers speelfilm
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
13:20 Tambien la lluvia drama
15:00 Tiny Furniture komedie
16:40 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
18:25 Lonesome Jim komedie
20:00 Terminal City drama
21:00 Cell 211 actie
22:50 Toomelah drama
00:30 Contre toi drama
01:50 Iconoclasts: Charlize Theron on Jane Goodall muziek
02:35 AngĂšle et Tony drama
03:55 The War on Kids educatie
05:35 Good Intentions komedie
-
Maandag 9 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Sum of All Fears thriller
08:30 Arrietty speelfilm
10:05 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
12:05 Crime and Punishment drama
14:05 Paul komedie
15:45 Street Kings actie
17:15 I Travel Alone drama
18:45 Route Irish thriller
20:30 The River Why drama
22:15 X thriller
23:45 Scream of the Banshee horror
01:15 Super 8 thriller
03:05 Within the Whirlwind drama
04:55 96 Minutes thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Franklyn speelfilm
08:15 Cowboys & Aliens actie
10:10 Madso's War actie
11:40 Let Me In horror
13:35 Sweet Karma thriller
15:05 My Soul to Take horror
16:50 Death Race 2 actie
18:35 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
20:30 A Nightmare on Elm Street horror
22:10 Chatroom thriller
00:00 Eternal erotiek
02:00 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
03:15 The Ledge thriller
05:00 Frozen thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 The Extra Man komedie
08:45 Isabelle thriller
10:20 Sex and the City 2 komedie
12:45 August drama
14:15 The Hole thriller
15:50 De President komedie
17:25 Pelican Blood drama
19:00 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
20:30 Tous les soleils komedie
22:15 Barry Munday komedie
23:55 Alle Tijd drama
01:40 Body Language drama
03:25 The Winning Season komedie
05:15 The Switch komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La conquĂȘte drama
08:50 Macho romantiek
10:05 The Puzzle drama
11:35 California Solo drama
13:10 Cold Souls komedie
14:50 Incendies drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Family Motel drama
19:20 The First Grader drama
21:00 Breaking Upwards komedie
22:30 El camino drama
00:00 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
01:20 Brownian Movement drama
02:55 Blueprint drama
04:40 Baciami Ancora drama
-
Dinsdag 10 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Son of No One actie
08:00 Somewhere drama
09:35 The Mechanic actie
11:10 Blue Valentine drama
13:00 Leaves of Grass komedie
14:45 Glorious 39 drama
16:50 Shaolin actie
19:00 Mary and Max speelfilm
20:30 Irene Huss: The Fire Dance thriller
22:05 Il grande sogno drama
23:50 Women Without Men drama
01:30 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
02:55 Limitless thriller
04:50 MacGruber komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Kill the Irishman thriller
08:15 Tormented horror
09:45 The Last Exorcism horror
11:10 De Bende van Oss thriller
13:00 I Am You thriller
14:45 Source Code thriller
16:15 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
18:45 The American thriller
20:30 Conan the Barbarian actie
22:20 Wild Target actie
00:00 Fame erotiek
01:45 Piranha horror
03:15 Husk horror
04:40 5 Days of War actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son komedie
08:45 Conviction drama
10:35 Tangled speelfilm
12:15 Black Butterflies drama
13:55 Rabbit Hole drama
15:25 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
17:05 Flypaper komedie
18:30 Black Swan drama
20:30 Water for Elephants drama
22:30 The River Why drama
00:15 Toast komedie
01:55 CQ avontuur
03:25 Middle Men komedie
05:15 Zookeeper komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Kimjongilia educatie
08:15 Quartier lointain drama
09:50 A Quiet Little Marriage drama
11:15 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
12:45 Black Venus drama
15:25 Post Mortem drama
17:00 Terminal City drama
17:50 The Love Crimes of Gillian Guess drama
19:25 The Missing Person drama
21:00 Get Low drama
22:40 3 Needles drama
00:45 Clarkworld educatie
02:00 White Material drama
03:45 Body of War educatie
05:15 El mal ajeno drama
-
Woensdag 11 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Kung Fu Panda speelfilm
08:05 Sleepover komedie
09:40 Super 8 thriller
11:30 Vreemd Bloed drama
13:00 Just Wright komedie
14:40 Les petits mouchoirs drama
17:10 Born To Raise Hell actie
18:45 Rango speelfilm
20:30 Irene Huss - The Night Round thriller
22:05 Schlafkrankheit drama
23:35 Jackass 3 komedie
01:20 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
02:55 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
04:25 Fast and Furious 5 actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Wake Wood horror
08:10 13 Assassins actie
10:15 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
12:10 Twelve drama
13:55 My Soul to Take horror
15:40 The Ledge thriller
17:25 96 Minutes thriller
19:00 51 sci-fi
20:30 Repo Men sci-fi
22:20 Frozen thriller
00:00 Fuck V.I.P. - Stars erotiek
01:30 Fair Game drama
03:20 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
04:55 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
Film1 Family
07:00 Majesteit drama
08:25 No Such Thing thriller
10:10 The Dilemma komedie
12:00 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
13:30 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
15:00 Heartbreaker komedie
16:45 Catch That Kid speelfilm
18:15 Moulin Rouge musical
20:30 The Conspirator drama
22:40 De President komedie
00:20 How To Be komedie
01:55 August drama
03:35 Isabelle thriller
05:15 Barry Munday komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Le Marais drama
08:25 Abel drama
09:45 Bellflower actie
11:30 Iconoclasts: Charlize Theron on Jane Goodall muziek
12:15 Route Irish thriller
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Hotel Gramercy Park educatie
16:05 Pulsar drama
17:35 Falling Awake thriller
19:25 Life During Wartime drama
21:00 Jess + Moss drama
22:25 In a Better World drama
00:20 Look, Stranger drama
01:40 Le gamin au vélo drama
03:05 Inside Elite educatie
04:00 The Last Circus thriller
05:45 Nick Nolte: No Exit educatie
-
Donderdag 12 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Sex and the City 2 komedie
09:00 Poetry drama
11:20 Chatroom thriller
13:05 The Tree of Life drama
15:20 No et moi drama
17:00 Splinterheads komedie
18:35 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 The Nutty Professor komedie
22:15 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
00:00 Step Up 3 musical
01:50 Devil horror
03:15 Alle Tijd drama
04:55 Schemer thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Source Code thriller
08:00 Fertile Ground horror
09:35 The Resident thriller
11:05 Irene Huss: The Fire Dance thriller
12:40 Shaolin actie
14:50 Snabba Cash actie
16:55 The Devil's Double actie
18:45 I Am You thriller
20:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
22:25 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
00:00 Just You and Me erotiek
01:25 Drive Angry actie
03:10 Little Big Soldier komedie
04:45 Limitless thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Rien à déclarer komedie
08:45 Miss Nobody komedie
10:15 Paul komedie
12:00 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader speelfilm
13:55 The Hole thriller
15:25 Trust drama
17:10 Body Language drama
18:55 Black, White and Blues drama
20:30 The Way Back drama
22:40 Glorious 39 drama
00:45 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
02:10 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
04:10 Cats and Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore actie
05:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Miral drama
08:50 Contre toi drama
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 The War on Kids educatie
13:30 In Conversation: Ben Kingsley muziek
14:00 Terminal City drama
14:50 AngĂšle et Tony drama
16:10 Tambien la lluvia drama
17:50 Good Intentions komedie
19:15 Alarm thriller
21:00 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
22:30 3 Backyards drama
00:00 Tomboy drama
01:20 Breaking Upwards komedie
02:50 La Rafle drama
04:50 A l'origine drama
-
Vrijdag 13 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Conan the Barbarian actie
08:25 Welcome to the Rileys drama
10:20 The River Why drama
12:10 Perfect Stranger thriller
13:40 A Separation drama
15:40 Feed the Fish komedie
17:10 Middle Men komedie
19:00 Gianni e le donne komedie
20:30 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
22:30 Let Me In horror
00:35 Love and Other Drugs komedie
02:30 Never Let Me Go drama
04:15 In a Better World drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
08:25 IP Man Zero actie
10:05 The Experiment actie
11:45 Irene Huss - The Night Round thriller
13:25 Franklyn speelfilm
15:05 Scream of the Banshee horror
16:35 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
19:10 Lost Boys: The Thirst horror
20:30 De Bende van Oss thriller
22:20 Loft thriller
00:10 Corsica Hot Sex erotiek
01:45 51 sci-fi
03:15 96 Minutes thriller
04:50 Wild Target actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Garden State komedie
08:40 The Dilemma komedie
10:30 Arrietty speelfilm
12:05 The House of Yes komedie
13:35 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
15:20 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
16:55 Black Swan drama
18:55 The Nutty Professor komedie
20:30 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
22:15 The Greatest drama
00:00 Morning Glory komedie
01:50 Last Night romantiek
03:25 Blue Valentine drama
05:20 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Against the Tide educatie
08:45 In Conversation: Terry Gilliam muziek
09:15 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
11:00 Terminal City drama
11:50 Blue Gold educatie
13:20 The First Grader drama
15:00 RFK Must Die: The Assassination of Bobby Kennedy educatie
17:20 Jane Birkin: Reflections film/cinema
17:45 I Travel Alone drama
19:15 Tous les soleils komedie
21:00 Uncle Kent drama
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 La conquĂȘte drama
01:10 Lonesome Jim komedie
02:45 Incendies drama
04:55 Donald Sutherland: Casanova, Fellini And Me educatie
05:45 11/4/08 educatie
-
Zaterdag 14 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Wake Wood horror
08:05 Zookeeper komedie
09:50 Madso's War actie
11:30 The Conspirator drama
13:35 Abel drama
14:55 Cirkus Columbia drama
16:45 Il grande sogno drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Red actie
08:30 Dr. No thriller
10:20 From Russia with Love thriller
12:15 Goldfinger thriller
14:05 Thunderball thriller
16:15 You Only Live Twice thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
08:05 Rango speelfilm
09:50 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
11:20 Paper Man drama
13:15 Barry Munday komedie
14:55 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
16:50 Black Butterflies drama
18:35 Rien à déclarer komedie
20:30 From Time to Time drama
22:05 Leaves of Grass komedie
23:50 Flypaper komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 3 Needles drama
09:05 Le gamin au vélo drama
10:30 Nerdcore Rising educatie
11:50 El camino drama
13:20 Kimjongilia educatie
14:35 La Nostra Vita drama
16:15 In Conversation: Ken Loach muziek
16:40 Women Without Men drama
18:20 Dakota komedie
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 The Puzzle drama
22:30 Terminal City entertainment
23:20 Tiny Furniture komedie
-
Donderdag 19 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 5 Days of War actie
08:20 Madso's War actie
09:50 Cirkus Columbia drama
11:40 Potiche komedie
13:20 Cell 211 actie
15:10 Flypaper komedie
16:35 The Next Three Days thriller
18:45 The Devil's Double actie
20:30 Thelma and Louise drama
22:15 Gianni e le donne komedie
23:45 The Task horror
01:20 A Separation drama
03:20 Tomboy drama
04:40 The Dilemma komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:25 The Son of No One actie
10:00 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
11:30 Irene Huss - The Glass Devil thriller
13:05 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
15:05 Limitless thriller
16:50 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
19:05 Point Blank thriller
20:30 Wild Target actie
22:10 My Soul to Take horror
00:00 Housewives of Amber Lane 2 erotiek
01:35 Born To Raise Hell actie
03:15 IP Man Zero actie
05:00 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Never Let Me Go drama
08:40 The Switch komedie
10:20 Catch That Kid speelfilm
11:50 Tamara Drewe komedie
13:40 Body Language drama
15:20 Morning Glory komedie
17:05 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
18:45 Zookeeper komedie
20:30 You Again komedie
22:15 Conviction drama
00:05 Glorious 39 drama
02:15 Black Butterflies drama
03:55 The Hole thriller
05:25 The Nutty Professor komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Falling Awake thriller
08:50 Look, Stranger drama
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Brigitte Bardot: The Icon of France educatie
12:15 The Last Circus thriller
14:00 Terminal City entertainment
14:50 Baciami Ancora drama
17:10 In Conversation: Terry Gilliam muziek
17:40 Jess + Moss drama
19:05 In a Better World drama
21:00 Tiny Furniture komedie
22:40 Welcome to the Rileys drama
00:30 California Solo drama
02:05 Tous les soleils komedie
03:50 The Missing Person drama
05:25 Quartier lointain drama
-
Vrijdag 20 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 White Material drama
08:20 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
09:55 The Puzzle drama
11:30 The Trip komedie
13:25 Simon Werner a disparu... thriller
14:55 Inception sci-fi
17:20 Rien à déclarer komedie
19:05 CQ avontuur
20:30 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
22:30 The Tree of Life drama
00:50 Something Borrowed komedie
02:50 Le moine drama
04:40 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Twister avontuur
08:20 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
09:55 Twelve drama
11:30 Irene Huss - The Gold Digger thriller
13:05 The Ledge thriller
14:45 Chatroom thriller
16:25 Little Big Soldier komedie
18:00 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
20:30 Machete actie
22:25 Devil horror
00:00 Paradise Sex Mykonos erotiek
01:30 The Mechanic actie
03:00 Fertile Ground horror
04:35 Largo Winch 2 actie
Film1 Family
07:00 No Such Thing thriller
08:40 Life During Wartime drama
10:15 The Greatest drama
11:55 Garden State komedie
13:35 Paul komedie
15:15 Arrietty speelfilm
16:50 Thelma and Louise drama
19:05 Wreckers drama
20:30 Splinterheads komedie
22:05 MacGruber komedie
23:40 Sonny Boy drama
02:00 Black, White and Blues drama
03:35 Rabbit Hole drama
05:10 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Pulsar drama
08:30 Les petits mouchoirs drama
11:00 Terminal City entertainment
11:50 AngĂšle et Tony drama
13:10 3 Needles drama
15:15 Route Irish thriller
17:00 Nick Nolte: No Exit educatie
18:15 The Taqwacores drama
19:35 Le Marais drama
21:00 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 A l'origine drama
01:30 3 Backyards drama
03:00 El camino drama
04:30 Iconoclasts: Charlize Theron on Jane Goodall muziek
05:15 La Nostra Vita drama
-
Zaterdag 21 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:30 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
10:05 Moulin Rouge musical
12:10 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
13:40 I Am You thriller
15:25 Rango speelfilm
17:10 The River Why drama
18:55 Below the Beltway komedie
20:30 Melancholia drama
22:40 Paper Man drama
00:30 13 Assassins actie
02:35 Fast and Furious 5 actie
04:50 Gianni e le donne komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 51 sci-fi
08:10 Drive Angry actie
09:55 Let Me In horror
11:50 Conan the Barbarian actie
13:40 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
15:40 Scream of the Banshee horror
17:10 Wake Wood horror
18:40 14 Blades actie
20:30 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
22:30 Source Code thriller
00:00 Moniques Been Blackmaled erotiek
02:00 X thriller
03:30 The Devil's Double actie
05:15 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
08:40 Tangled speelfilm
10:20 De Dolle Tweeling jeugd 6 - 14
11:45 Rabat drama
13:30 Step Up 3 musical
15:15 Leaves of Grass komedie
17:00 Love and Other Drugs komedie
18:50 The Switch komedie
20:30 Glorious 39 drama
22:35 Oranges and Sunshine drama
00:25 Feed the Fish komedie
02:00 Last Night romantiek
03:35 The House of Yes komedie
05:00 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Incendies drama
09:10 Florent: Queen of the Meat Market educatie
10:40 La conquĂȘte drama
12:30 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
14:20 Black Venus drama
17:00 Somewhere drama
18:35 A Quiet Little Marriage drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
00:50 Breaking Upwards komedie
02:20 Get Low drama
04:00 The Baby Formula komedie
05:20 Tambien la lluvia drama
-
Zondag 22 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Impardonnables drama
08:20 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
09:45 A Separation drama
11:45 Body Language drama
13:25 Zookeeper komedie
15:05 Il grande sogno drama
16:50 Tamara Drewe komedie
18:40 Within the Whirlwind drama
20:30 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (1) thriller
22:05 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (2) thriller
23:40 No Such Thing thriller
01:20 My Soul to Take horror
03:05 Women Without Men drama
04:45 Chatroom thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 The Killer Inside Me thriller
08:15 Jackass 3 komedie
10:05 Super 8 thriller
11:55 Wild Target actie
13:30 Death Race 2 actie
15:10 Irene Huss - The Glass Devil thriller
16:55 Irene Huss - The Gold Digger thriller
18:40 Red actie
20:30 Kill the Irishman thriller
22:20 The Experiment actie
00:05 Stilettos erotiek
01:50 Largo Winch 2 actie
03:55 Clear and Present Danger actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
08:15 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
09:20 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
10:50 De President komedie
12:25 No Strings Attached komedie
14:10 The Nutty Professor komedie
15:45 Baciami Ancora drama
18:10 Sonny Boy drama
20:30 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
22:15 Four Lions komedie
00:00 Heartbreaker komedie
01:50 Wreckers drama
03:25 Toast komedie
05:10 Paul komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Life During Wartime drama
08:35 Donald Sutherland: Casanova, Fellini And Me educatie
09:25 The Missing Person drama
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 Abel drama
13:10 RFK Must Die: The Assassination of Bobby Kennedy educatie
15:30 Good Intentions komedie
16:55 Mary and Max speelfilm
18:25 The Love Crimes of Gillian Guess drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 The First Grader drama
22:40 Alarm thriller
00:25 The Puzzle drama
01:55 Post Mortem drama
03:30 Jane Birkin: Reflections film/cinema
03:55 Tiny Furniture komedie
05:35 Le gamin au vélo drama
-
Maandag 23 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Le moine drama
08:10 Crime and Punishment drama
10:10 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
12:10 Never Let Me Go drama
13:50 August drama
15:20 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
17:00 Flypaper komedie
18:30 Secretariat drama
20:30 The Future drama
22:00 Thelma and Louise drama
00:15 Lourdes drama
01:55 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
03:25 Isabelle thriller
05:00 Un homme qui crie drama
Film1 Action
06:30 I Am You thriller
08:20 Franklyn speelfilm
10:00 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
11:30 The Task horror
13:05 5 Days of War actie
14:55 Inception sci-fi
17:25 The Resident thriller
19:00 The Perfect Host thriller
20:30 Loft thriller
22:20 13 Assassins actie
00:30 Splashdown erotiek
02:10 The Sum of All Fears thriller
04:15 Shaolin actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Down to Earth komedie
08:25 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
09:55 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
11:20 The Hole thriller
12:50 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
14:35 How To Be komedie
16:00 CQ avontuur
17:25 Midnight in Paris komedie
19:00 Rabbit Hole drama
20:30 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
22:05 Water for Elephants drama
00:05 Paper Man drama
01:55 Blue Valentine drama
03:45 The River Why drama
05:30 Animals United speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
08:30 White Material drama
10:15 3 Needles drama
12:20 Body of War educatie
13:50 Tomboy drama
15:10 Miral drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Brownian Movement drama
19:25 Lonesome Jim komedie
21:00 Falling Awake thriller
22:50 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
00:35 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
02:05 Jess + Moss drama
03:30 Route Irish thriller
05:15 Bellflower actie
-
Dinsdag 24 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Gianni e le donne komedie
08:00 Wake Wood horror
09:30 The Mechanic actie
11:00 Schlafkrankheit drama
12:30 De President komedie
14:00 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
15:25 X thriller
16:50 The Greatest drama
18:30 La Rafle drama
20:30 Code Blue drama
21:50 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
23:15 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
01:45 The Nutty Professor komedie
03:20 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
05:05 Essential Killing thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 The Devil's Double actie
08:20 14 Blades actie
10:10 Chatroom thriller
11:55 Point Blank thriller
13:20 De Eetclub thriller
14:50 Fair Game drama
16:35 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
18:35 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
22:05 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
00:00 Jessica - Pornochic 8 erotiek
01:35 Kill the Irishman thriller
03:20 The Ledge thriller
05:00 Devil horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Zookeeper komedie
08:40 Rien à déclarer komedie
10:25 Arrietty speelfilm
12:00 Morning Glory komedie
13:45 No Strings Attached komedie
15:35 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
17:05 Black Butterflies drama
18:45 Pelican Blood drama
20:30 The Way Back drama
22:40 Lang en gelukkig komedie
00:10 Moulin Rouge musical
02:15 Alle Tijd drama
03:55 Below the Beltway komedie
05:30 Feed the Fish komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Blue Gold educatie
08:30 A Somewhat Gentle Man komedie
10:20 In a Better World drama
12:15 Toomelah drama
13:55 Blueprint drama
15:40 The Matador komedie
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 Cell 211 actie
19:40 Look, Stranger drama
21:00 Tambien la lluvia drama
22:40 Breaking Upwards komedie
00:10 La conquĂȘte drama
02:00 Uncle Kent drama
03:15 Pulsar drama
04:45 Inside Elite educatie
05:40 AngĂšle et Tony drama
-
Zaterdag 28 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
08:50 El secreto de sus ojos drama
11:00 The Trip komedie
12:50 The Tree of Life drama
15:05 Cirkus Columbia drama
16:55 Super 8 thriller
18:45 Machete actie
20:30 Colombiana actie
22:15 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
00:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
01:35 Scream of the Banshee horror
03:05 Midnight in Paris komedie
04:40 The Devil's Double actie
Film1 Action
06:30 The Perfect Host thriller
08:00 X-Men: First Class actie
10:10 14 Blades actie
12:00 The Mechanic actie
13:30 New Kids Turbo komedie
14:55 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
16:55 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
18:55 Little Big Soldier komedie
20:30 Chatroom thriller
22:15 Irene Huss: The Fire Dance thriller
00:00 It's Okay! She's My Mother In Law erotiek
01:55 Wake Wood horror
03:25 Pizza maffia actie
04:50 IP Man Zero actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Mijn vader is een detective: De wet van 3 jeugd 6 - 14
08:25 Animals United speelfilm
09:55 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
11:25 Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps drama
13:40 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
15:15 Feed the Fish komedie
16:50 No Such Thing thriller
18:35 Paper Man drama
20:30 The Switch komedie
22:10 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
23:40 Black Swan drama
01:35 127 Hours drama
03:15 Blue Valentine drama
05:15 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
Film1 Sundance
07:00 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
08:30 Clarkworld educatie
09:45 Jess + Moss drama
11:10 Contre toi drama
12:30 Convention educatie
14:10 11/4/08 educatie
15:25 Tous les soleils komedie
17:10 AngĂšle et Tony drama
18:35 Good Intentions komedie
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Tomboy drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:20 Quartier lointain drama
00:55 Falling Awake thriller
02:50 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
04:20 Black Venus drama
-
Zondag 29 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Unter dir die Stadt drama
08:20 Something Borrowed komedie
10:10 Somewhere drama
11:45 Fast and Furious 5 actie
13:50 Below the Beltway komedie
15:35 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
17:00 Megamind speelfilm
18:35 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (1) thriller
22:05 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (2) thriller
23:30 La Rafle drama
01:40 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
04:20 Twister avontuur
Film1 Action
06:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
08:30 Source Code thriller
10:10 The Ledge thriller
11:55 Fair Game drama
13:40 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
15:35 Long Weekend horror
17:10 Jackass 3 komedie
18:55 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
20:30 London Boulevard thriller
22:20 Irene Huss - The Night Round thriller
00:10 Fuck V.I.P. - Extasy erotiek
01:45 The Resident thriller
03:25 51 sci-fi
05:00 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
08:30 Rango speelfilm
10:15 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
12:00 Rien à déclarer komedie
13:50 Haar naam was Sarah drama
15:40 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
17:15 Step Up 3 musical
19:05 Cedar Rapids komedie
20:30 The Dilemma komedie
22:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
23:45 Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son komedie
01:30 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
03:15 Heartbreaker komedie
05:05 Capote drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Poetry drama
09:15 Route Irish thriller
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 3 Backyards drama
13:20 California Solo drama
14:55 La conquĂȘte drama
16:45 Family Motel drama
18:15 Women Without Men drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Toomelah drama
22:40 Get Low drama
00:20 Blueprint drama
02:05 Inside Elite educatie
03:00 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
04:50 Incendies drama
-
Maandag 30 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
08:10 Black Swan drama
10:05 Zookeeper komedie
11:45 Treasure Island drama
13:15 Treasure Island drama
14:50 A Separation drama
16:55 A Family drama
18:40 De Bende van Oss thriller
20:30 Bringing Up Bobby drama
22:05 Anna and the King romantiek
00:30 X thriller
01:55 Un homme qui crie drama
03:25 Toast komedie
05:00 Gianni e le donne komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Shaolin actie
08:40 The Task horror
10:15 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
12:15 The Experiment actie
13:50 Wake Wood horror
15:20 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
16:55 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
18:55 De Eetclub thriller
20:30 RAPT thriller
22:40 Irene Huss - The Glass Devil thriller
00:25 Story of Laly erotiek
02:10 Vanilla Sky thriller
04:30 Let Me In horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Sleepover komedie
08:25 The Kids Are All Right komedie
10:10 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
12:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
13:40 Sonny Boy drama
15:55 August drama
17:20 Isabelle thriller
18:55 The Nutty Professor komedie
20:30 Never Let Me Go drama
22:10 Water for Elephants drama
00:10 Zoolander komedie
01:40 Mean Girls 2 komedie
03:15 The Death and Life of Charlie St Cloud speelfilm
04:55 Mother and Child drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Le gamin au vélo drama
08:25 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
09:45 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
11:30 Brownian Movement drama
13:05 A l'origine drama
15:15 Bellflower actie
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Tambien la lluvia drama
19:30 Breaking Upwards komedie
21:00 Post Mortem drama
22:35 The Baby Formula komedie
23:55 In a Better World drama
01:50 The Last Circus thriller
03:35 La Nostra Vita drama
05:15 Dakota komedie
-
Dinsdag 31 juli
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Paper Man drama
08:20 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
09:45 Something Borrowed komedie
11:35 Tangled speelfilm
13:15 Made in Dagenham komedie
15:05 Io sono l'amore romantiek
17:00 My Soul to Take horror
18:45 22 mei thriller
20:30 Conviction drama
22:20 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
00:20 Ironclad historisch
02:25 Chatroom thriller
04:15 13 Assassins actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Fast and Furious 5 actie
08:35 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
10:10 The Resident thriller
11:45 Madso's War actie
13:15 X-Men: First Class actie
15:30 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
17:15 Super 8 thriller
19:10 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
20:30 Point Blank thriller
22:10 Irene Huss - The Gold Digger thriller
00:00 Sugar Town erotiek
01:45 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
03:15 Long Weekend horror
04:40 The Killer Inside Me thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
08:40 From Time to Time drama
10:15 The Conspirator drama
12:15 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
13:50 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
15:25 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
17:10 Last Night romantiek
18:40 De kronieken van Narnia: De reis van het drakenschip speelfilm
20:30 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
22:00 The Greatest drama
23:40 Bringing Up Bobby drama
01:15 Flypaper komedie
02:40 The Hole thriller
04:10 Below the Beltway komedie
05:55 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
08:45 The Puzzle drama
10:15 Falling Awake thriller
12:05 Avant l'Aube thriller
13:50 Florent: Queen of the Meat Market educatie
15:20 The First Grader drama
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
19:20 Tiny Furniture komedie
21:00 A Quiet Little Marriage drama
22:25 Ru$$$kop thriller
00:30 El camino drama
02:00 Welcome to the Rileys drama
03:50 Nerdcore Rising educatie
05:10 Miral drama
-
Woensdag 1 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Code Blue drama
08:20 Body Language drama
10:10 Schlafkrankheit drama
11:45 Le gamin au vélo drama
13:15 Kung Fu Panda speelfilm
14:50 Post Mortem drama
16:30 Schemer thriller
18:05 Sex and the City 2 komedie
20:30 Hierro thriller
22:00 14 Blades actie
23:50 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
01:20 Impardonnables drama
03:15 Cedar Rapids komedie
04:50 Cold Souls komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 5 Days of War actie
08:20 Colombiana actie
10:10 Loft thriller
12:00 The Perfect Host thriller
13:35 Wake Wood horror
15:05 New Kids Turbo komedie
16:35 Scream of the Banshee horror
18:05 Inception sci-fi
20:30 I Am You thriller
22:15 X thriller
00:10 Russian Institute 12 - Back to School erotiek
02:00 Source Code thriller
03:30 X thriller
05:00 De Eetclub thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 CQ avontuur
08:35 Pelican Blood drama
10:20 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
12:00 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
13:15 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
14:50 Ramona and Beezus jeugd 6 - 14
16:35 Die Friseuse komedie
18:40 Rien à déclarer komedie
20:30 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
22:15 Blue Valentine drama
00:05 Mean Girls 2 komedie
01:45 Isabelle thriller
03:20 The Way Back drama
05:30 Office Space komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La Nostra Vita drama
08:30 Incendies drama
10:40 Breaking News drama
12:00 A Separation drama
14:00 Anonyma actie
14:50 Derek educatie
16:10 Unter dir die Stadt drama
18:00 Vital Signs drama
19:30 Gianni e le donne komedie
21:00 Paper Covers Rock drama
22:35 A Family drama
00:15 Essential Killing thriller
01:40 Iconoclasts: Hugh Jackman On Jean-Georges Vongerichten muziek
02:25 Rio Breaks speelfilm
03:50 La nana drama
05:25 The Off Hours drama
-
Donderdag 2 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Last Circus thriller
08:15 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
09:45 Rango speelfilm
11:30 Majesteit drama
12:55 Life During Wartime drama
14:30 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
16:30 The Dilemma komedie
18:20 Shaolin actie
20:30 French Kiss komedie
22:25 La permission de minuit drama
00:20 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
02:25 The Greatest drama
04:15 RAPT thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Clear and Present Danger actie
08:50 The Killer Inside Me thriller
10:40 51 sci-fi
12:10 Treasure Island drama
13:40 Treasure Island drama
15:15 The Ledge thriller
16:55 Point Blank thriller
18:20 Fast and Furious 5 actie
20:30 The Resident thriller
22:10 Dr. No thriller
00:00 Gotcha! erotiek
01:55 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
03:25 The Mechanic actie
05:00 Prowl horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Morning Glory komedie
08:45 Flypaper komedie
10:10 Moulin Rouge musical
12:15 Zookeeper komedie
13:55 Cats and Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore actie
15:20 Black, White and Blues drama
16:55 Love Ranch drama
18:55 Miss Nobody komedie
22:30 From Time to Time drama
00:05 Leaves of Grass komedie
01:50 Black Swan drama
03:55 Arrietty speelfilm
05:30 Down to Earth komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
08:30 Chatroom thriller
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Streets of Encounter speelfilm
12:45 Waiting for Armageddon speelfilm
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:45 Skiing Everest speelfilm
16:10 Le moine drama
17:00 Here drama
19:15 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
21:00 La soga thriller
22:45 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
00:15 Cold Weather thriller
01:55 Route Irish thriller
03:40 Three Blind Mice drama
05:20 Get Low drama
-
Vrijdag 3 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Broken Lizard's Club Dread komedie
08:10 Garden State komedie
09:50 5 Days of War actie
11:40 Below the Beltway komedie
13:15 The Trip komedie
15:05 X-Men: First Class sci-fi
17:15 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
18:50 Cold Souls komedie
20:30 Shark Night horror
22:00 The Last Exorcism horror
23:30 Richting West drama
01:10 Wild Target actie
02:55 Never Let Me Go drama
04:40 Cirkus Columbia drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Cell 211 actie
08:20 The Sum of All Fears thriller
10:25 14 Blades actie
12:20 Five Minutes of Heaven drama
13:55 IP Man Zero actie
15:35 R thriller
17:20 The Task horror
18:55 The Experiment actie
20:30 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
22:05 From Russia with Love thriller
00:00 Megan Does Malibu erotiek
01:40 My Soul to Take horror
03:25 Wake Wood horror
04:55 Born To Raise Hell actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Blue Valentine drama
09:00 Heartbreaker komedie
10:45 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
12:15 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
13:40 Oranges and Sunshine drama
15:25 Bringing Up Bobby drama
17:00 De President komedie
18:35 Something Borrowed komedie
20:30 Vampires Suck komedie
22:00 Midnight in Paris komedie
23:35 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
01:25 Conviction drama
03:15 Toast komedie
04:50 Thelma and Louise drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Tree of Life drama
09:15 Jelly komedie
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:45 AngĂšle et Tony drama
13:05 Before the Music Dies speelfilm
14:35 La Nostra Vita drama
16:15 Neds drama
18:15 My Effortless Brilliance drama
19:35 Strangers romantiek
21:00 Blame thriller
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 United drama
00:55 The Perfect Stranger komedie
02:25 Died Young, Stayed Pretty beeldende kunst
04:05 Post Mortem drama
05:40 Howl drama
-
Zaterdag 4 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
08:10 No Such Thing thriller
09:55 The Future drama
11:25 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
12:55 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
14:55 No Looking Back drama
16:30 A Somewhat Gentle Man komedie
18:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 The Beaver drama
22:00 I Saw the Devil thriller
00:25 The Way Back drama
02:45 Fast and Furious 5 actie
04:55 Source Code thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
08:15 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
10:15 The Resident thriller
11:45 Limitless thriller
13:30 Franklyn speelfilm
15:10 The Devil's Double actie
16:55 Colombiana actie
18:40 Conan the Barbarian actie
20:30 Shark Night horror
22:05 Goldfinger thriller
00:05 Ma Premiere Orgie erotiek
01:55 Shaolin actie
04:15 13 Assassins actie
Film1 Family
07:00 De Dolle Tweeling jeugd 6 - 14
08:25 Tangled speelfilm
10:05 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
11:30 Catch That Kid speelfilm
13:05 Leaves of Grass komedie
15:00 The Conspirator drama
17:00 Black Butterflies drama
18:40 French Kiss komedie
20:30 Mother and Child drama
22:35 Treasure Island drama
00:10 Treasure Island drama
01:45 The Nutty Professor komedie
03:30 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
05:20 Zoolander komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Last Circus thriller
08:45 The Freebie drama
10:05 The Business drama
10:30 The Business drama
10:55 The Business drama
11:20 The Business drama
11:45 The Business drama
12:10 The Business drama
12:35 The Business drama
13:00 The Business drama
13:25 Life During Wartime drama
15:00 Mary and Max speelfilm
16:30 Zero Bridge drama
18:10 Welcome to the Rileys drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Baghead drama
22:25 Intelligence detective
23:15 Half-Life drama
01:05 La permission de minuit drama
02:55 Atrocious horror
04:15 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
05:30 Gianni e le donne komedie
-
Zondag 5 augustus
Film1 Premiere
08:15 Miss Nobody komedie
09:45 Sex and the City 2 komedie
12:10 Hierro thriller
13:40 Die Friseuse komedie
15:30 Il grande sogno drama
17:15 La nana drama
18:55 11-11-11 thriller
20:30 Submarine drama
22:05 Tirza drama
23:55 Madso's War actie
01:25 The Girlfriend Experience drama
02:40 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
04:30 Crime and Punishment drama
Film1 Action
06:30 The Experiment actie
08:05 IP Man Zero actie
09:45 5 Days of War actie
11:35 Piranha horror
13:05 Five Minutes of Heaven drama
14:35 X-Men: First Class sci-fi
16:50 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
19:05 The Last Exorcism horror
20:30 The Task horror
22:05 Thunderball thriller
00:15 Angel Eyes erotiek
01:45 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
03:30 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
05:15 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Rio speelfilm
08:35 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
10:05 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
11:35 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
13:15 Body Language drama
15:00 Flypaper komedie
18:35 Conviction drama
20:30 The Beaver drama
22:00 The Greatest drama
23:40 The House of Yes komedie
01:05 The Hole thriller
02:35 De President komedie
04:05 Feed the Fish komedie
05:35 Gulliver's Travels komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 A Family drama
08:40 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
10:10 The Business drama
10:35 The Business drama
11:00 The Business drama
11:25 The Business drama
11:50 The Business drama
12:15 The Business drama
12:40 The Business drama
13:05 The Business drama
13:30 Dance Party, USA drama
14:40 Anonyma actie
16:50 Mine vaganti komedie
18:40 Derek educatie
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Weekend drama
22:35 Chris and Don: A Love Story speelfilm
00:10 Unter dir die Stadt drama
02:00 A Separation drama
04:00 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
05:30 Simon Werner a disparu... thriller
-
Maandag 6 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Ledge thriller
08:15 Post Mortem drama
10:00 Midnight in Paris komedie
11:45 Love Ranch drama
13:45 Thelma and Louise drama
15:55 Code Blue drama
17:25 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
18:55 Somewhere drama
20:30 Allt Flyter drama
22:15 The Kids Are All Right komedie
00:05 Conan the Barbarian actie
01:55 Bringing Up Bobby drama
03:30 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
05:00 Majesteit drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
08:25 The Perfect Host thriller
10:00 Twister avontuur
11:50 The Resident thriller
13:35 Scream of the Banshee horror
15:20 New Kids Turbo komedie
16:55 RAPT thriller
19:00 X thriller
20:30 Blame thriller
22:00 You Only Live Twice thriller
00:00 7 InfirmiĂšres Gourmandes erotiek
01:45 Super 8 thriller
03:35 Devil horror
05:00 51 sci-fi
Film1 Family
07:00 Last Night romantiek
08:35 Leaves of Grass komedie
10:20 Isabelle thriller
12:00 CQ avontuur
13:30 The River Why drama
15:15 Vampires Suck komedie
16:45 Smoorverliefd komedie
18:15 The Way Back drama
20:30 Something Borrowed komedie
22:25 The Trip komedie
00:15 Trust drama
02:00 8 Mile drama
03:55 Megamind speelfilm
05:30 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Cold Weather thriller
08:40 Essential Killing thriller
10:05 Charge educatie
11:35 Sorry, Thanks komedie
13:10 The Perfect Stranger komedie
14:40 Greasy Rider educatie
15:30 Vreemd Bloed drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 La buena vida drama
19:25 Father's Chair drama
21:00 Chatroom thriller
22:40 Vital Signs drama
00:10 Incendies drama
02:20 Here drama
03:45 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
05:20 Three Blind Mice drama
-
Zondag 12 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Flypaper komedie
07:55 Below the Beltway komedie
09:30 Shaolin actie
11:40 Limitless thriller
13:25 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
14:55 127 Hours drama
16:30 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
18:15 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
20:30 La prima cosa bella komedie
22:25 Water for Elephants drama
00:25 Black Swan drama
02:20 El secreto de sus ojos drama
04:35 The Trip komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:25 Point Blank thriller
10:00 Inception sci-fi
12:25 Loft thriller
14:15 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
15:45 Wild Target actie
17:30 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Der im Dunkeln wacht thriller
19:00 Irene Huss - The Treacherous Net thriller
20:30 Warrior actie
22:45 Moonraker thriller
00:50 Casino no limit erotiek
03:25 De Eetclub thriller
05:00 New Kids Turbo komedie
Film1 Family
07:00 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
08:05 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
09:30 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
11:10 Mean Girls 2 komedie
12:50 Paper Man drama
14:45 The Hole thriller
16:20 The Kids Are All Right komedie
18:10 Sonny Boy drama
20:30 The River Why drama
22:20 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
23:55 No Such Thing thriller
01:40 Black Butterflies drama
03:20 Moulin Rouge musical
05:25 Chalet Girl komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Neds drama
09:00 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard film/cinema
09:25 United drama
11:00 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:25 Welcome to the Rileys drama
13:15 Jelly komedie
15:00 Des hommes et des dieux drama
17:00 Breaking News drama
18:20 El mal ajeno drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Zero Bridge drama
22:40 La permission de minuit drama
00:30 La nana drama
02:05 Paper Covers Rock drama
03:40 La soga thriller
05:25 Quartier lointain drama
-
Maandag 13 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
08:00 Fast and Furious 5 actie
10:10 The Beaver drama
11:45 Toast komedie
13:25 Bringing Up Bobby drama
15:05 Cedar Rapids komedie
16:35 Dinner For Schmucks komedie
20:30 A Rational Solution drama
22:30 Mother drama
00:35 Down to Earth komedie
02:00 Howl drama
03:25 Schlafkrankheit drama
04:55 Richting West drama
Film1 Action
06:30 51 sci-fi
08:00 The Clearing drama
09:35 Source Code thriller
11:05 The Sum of All Fears thriller
13:05 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
15:00 5 Days of War actie
16:55 RAPT thriller
19:00 Shark Night horror
20:30 Conan the Barbarian actie
22:20 For Your Eyes Only thriller
00:25 Bordel de Luxe erotiek
02:00 The Mechanic actie
03:30 The Task horror
05:05 Devil horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Crime and Punishment drama
09:00 Mother and Child drama
11:05 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
12:35 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
14:20 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
15:55 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
17:25 Nice Guy Johnny komedie
18:55 Last Night romantiek
20:30 Broken Lizard's Club Dread komedie
22:15 Pretty Bird komedie
23:55 Blue Valentine drama
01:50 Just Wright komedie
03:35 Die Friseuse komedie
05:30 The House of Yes komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 A Separation drama
09:00 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
10:15 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
11:45 Baghead drama
13:10 The Girlfriend Experience drama
14:25 Waiting for Armageddon speelfilm
15:40 My Effortless Brilliance drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Simon Werner a disparu... thriller
19:20 Cold Weather thriller
21:00 Unter dir die Stadt drama
22:50 Weekend drama
00:25 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
01:40 Half-Life drama
03:30 Gianni e le donne komedie
05:00 Looking for Truffaut film/cinema
05:25 Life During Wartime drama
-
Dinsdag 14 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Little Fockers komedie
08:05 Miral drama
09:55 Schemer thriller
11:25 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
13:10 Hierro thriller
14:40 Les petits mouchoirs drama
17:10 Get Low drama
18:55 Midnight in Paris komedie
20:30 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Die Tote im Keller thriller
22:00 Scream of the Banshee horror
23:30 11-11-11 thriller
01:10 Des hommes et des dieux drama
03:20 Treasure Island drama
04:55 Treasure Island drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
08:25 X thriller
09:55 Super 8 thriller
11:45 Colombiana actie
13:30 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
15:10 Immortals actie
17:00 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
19:00 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
20:30 Five Minutes of Heaven drama
22:00 Octopussy thriller
00:10 Diary of My 19 erotiek
01:55 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
03:25 Prowl horror
04:55 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 The Hole thriller
08:30 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
10:10 Below the Beltway komedie
11:45 Body Language drama
13:25 Arrietty speelfilm
15:00 The Way Back drama
17:10 Leaves of Grass komedie
18:55 Flypaper komedie
20:30 Love and Other Drugs komedie
22:20 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
00:10 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
01:40 The Greatest drama
03:20 Gulliver's Travels avontuur
04:45 Sonny Boy drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Before the Music Dies speelfilm
08:30 Mary and Max speelfilm
10:00 Strangers romantiek
11:25 Die Fremde drama
13:20 Rio Breaks speelfilm
14:45 The Tree of Life drama
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
19:20 A Family drama
21:00 Atrocious horror
22:15 Dance Party, USA drama
23:25 Route Irish thriller
01:10 Greasy Rider educatie
02:00 Anonyma actie
04:10 Horses educatie
05:30 The Women of Bruckman educatie
-
Woensdag 15 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Alle Tijd drama
08:10 Wake Wood horror
09:50 Cirkus Columbia drama
11:40 Warrior actie
13:55 Blame thriller
15:30 Impardonnables drama
17:20 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
18:55 Rio speelfilm
20:30 Irene Huss 10 - Ring of Silence thriller
22:05 La prima cosa bella komedie
23:55 Conan the Barbarian actie
01:45 Mean Girls 2 komedie
03:20 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
04:55 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
Film1 Action
06:30 The Ledge thriller
08:10 Twister avontuur
10:05 My Soul to Take horror
11:50 Ironclad historisch
13:50 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
15:30 Fair Game drama
17:15 Wild Target actie
18:50 IP Man Zero actie
20:30 Devil horror
21:50 A View to a Kill thriller
00:00 Kung Fu Beauty erotiek
02:10 Point Blank thriller
03:35 New Kids Turbo komedie
05:00 Source Code thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Bringing Up Bobby drama
08:35 Thelma and Louise drama
10:40 Allt Flyter drama
12:20 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
13:50 Animals United speelfilm
15:20 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
16:45 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
18:50 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
20:30 Trust drama
22:15 Mine vaganti komedie
00:10 Toast komedie
01:45 Office Space komedie
03:15 The Life of David Gale thriller
05:30 Sleepover komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Chatroom thriller
08:40 Love, Lust and Lies speelfilm
10:10 The Perfect Stranger komedie
11:40 In Conversation muziek
12:05 De Eenzaamheid van de Priemgetallen drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
16:35 Flakes komedie
18:00 Post Mortem drama
19:35 Here drama
21:00 Neds drama
23:00 Father's Chair drama
00:35 22 mei thriller
02:05 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
03:35 Vital Signs drama
05:05 In a Better World drama
-
Donderdag 16 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Cats and Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore actie
08:00 Immortals actie
09:50 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
11:40 Blue Valentine drama
13:35 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
15:25 Moulin Rouge musical
17:30 Shark Night horror
19:05 Code Blue drama
20:30 Changing Lanes thriller
22:05 13 Assassins actie
00:10 The Girlfriend Experience drama
01:30 Thor actie
03:25 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
04:55 Megamind speelfilm
Film1 Action
06:30 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
08:30 The Perfect Host thriller
10:05 X-Men: First Class actie
12:15 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Die Tote im Keller thriller
13:45 Jackass 3 komedie
15:25 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
16:55 14 Blades actie
18:45 Limitless thriller
20:30 Heartless horror
22:20 The Living Daylights thriller
00:30 Journal d'une fille au pair erotiek
02:10 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
04:15 Fast and Furious 5 actie
Film1 Family
07:00 French Kiss komedie
08:50 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
10:35 Last Night romantiek
12:05 The Death and Life of Charlie St Cloud speelfilm
13:45 The River Why drama
15:30 The Beaver drama
17:05 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
18:40 The Dilemma komedie
20:30 Chalet Girl komedie
22:05 Conviction drama
23:55 Garden State komedie
01:40 A Christmas Carol speelfilm
03:15 Morning Glory komedie
05:00 Mr. Nice drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La nana drama
08:35 Anime Uncovered speelfilm
09:00 The Cutting Edge: The Magic of Movie Editing educatie
10:35 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Looking for Truffaut film/cinema
12:15 La soga thriller
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:45 Essential Killing thriller
16:10 The Ape thriller
17:30 The Freebie drama
18:50 Incendies drama
21:00 Sorry, Thanks komedie
22:35 L'armée du crime drama
00:50 Charge educatie
02:20 Le moine drama
04:00 Lovers of Hate komedie
05:35 Le gamin au vélo drama
-
vrijdag 17 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
08:40 Arrietty speelfilm
10:15 A Rational Solution drama
12:00 Loft thriller
13:50 Born To Raise Hell actie
15:25 De Eetclub thriller
17:00 Howl drama
18:25 Mother and Child drama
20:30 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
22:05 Mine vaganti komedie
23:55 Down to Earth komedie
01:20 Colombiana actie
03:05 Conan the Barbarian actie
04:55 22 mei thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Devil horror
07:50 De Bende van Oss thriller
09:45 The Resident thriller
11:25 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
12:55 The Ledge thriller
14:35 Inception sci-fi
17:00 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
18:45 IP Man Zero actie
20:30 The Clearing drama
22:05 Licence to Kill actie
00:15 Girl Meets Boy erotiek
01:50 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
03:25 The Task horror
05:00 Scream of the Banshee horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
08:30 Something Borrowed komedie
10:25 Alle Tijd drama
12:05 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
13:40 Zoolander komedie
15:10 Sideways komedie
17:20 Feed the Fish komedie
18:55 Pretty Bird komedie
20:30 Rabat drama
22:15 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
23:45 Isabelle thriller
01:25 Trust drama
03:15 Love Ranch drama
05:15 The Switch komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Three Blind Mice drama
08:40 In Conversation muziek
09:10 Welcome to the Rileys drama
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:45 The Last Circus thriller
13:30 The Women of Bruckman educatie
15:00 A Separation drama
17:00 Streets of Encounter speelfilm
17:55 Quartier lointain drama
19:30 Vreemd Bloed drama
21:00 Gianni e le donne komedie
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Mothers and Daughters komedie
00:50 The Off Hours drama
02:25 Richting West drama
04:00 Dance Party, USA drama
05:10 Unter dir die Stadt drama
-
zaterdag 18 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Miral drama
08:20 Stone thriller
10:05 Submarine drama
11:45 Des hommes et des dieux drama
13:45 The Beaver drama
15:20 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Die Tote im Keller thriller
16:55 Irene Huss 10 - Ring of Silence thriller
18:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
20:30 Larry Crowne komedie
22:05 X-Men: First Class actie
00:15 The Future drama
01:45 Melancholia drama
03:55 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
05:10 The Ape thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Let Me In horror
08:25 13 Assassins actie
10:30 The Killer Inside Me thriller
12:20 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
14:05 New Kids Turbo komedie
15:30 Thor actie
17:25 The Mechanic actie
19:00 51 sci-fi
20:30 Wake Wood horror
22:00 I Saw the Devil thriller
00:25 The 3 Way erotiek
02:25 Paranormal Activity 2 horror
04:00 Warrior actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
08:30 Mijn vader is een detective: De wet van 3 jeugd 6 - 14
09:55 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
11:00 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
12:25 Made in Dagenham komedie
14:15 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
15:40 Oranges and Sunshine drama
17:25 Little Fockers komedie
19:00 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
20:30 Pelican Blood drama
22:10 No Such Thing thriller
23:55 Paper Man drama
01:45 Crime and Punishment drama
03:45 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
05:25 Toast komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Wheedle's Groove educatie
08:30 Get Low drama
10:10 Died Young, Stayed Pretty beeldende kunst
11:50 Cold Weather thriller
13:30 A Somewhat Gentle Man komedie
15:20 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard film/cinema
15:50 Jelly komedie
17:35 Biutiful drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Vital Signs drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:15 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
01:05 Breaking News drama
02:25 Cell 211 actie
04:15 Waiting for Armageddon speelfilm
05:30 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
-
zondag 19 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Heartless horror
08:20 The Last Circus thriller
10:05 127 Hours drama
11:45 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
13:45 Hierro thriller
15:25 Conan the Barbarian actie
17:15 Garden State drama
19:00 Point Blank thriller
20:30 The Guard komedie
22:10 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
00:10 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
01:45 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
03:15 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
04:55 Pretty Bird komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
08:30 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (1) thriller
10:00 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (2) thriller
11:30 Arne Dahl - Kentucky Killer (1) thriller
13:00 Arne Dahl - Kentucky Killer (2) thriller
14:30 Arne Dahl - Upp till toppen av berget (1) thriller
16:00 Arne Dahl - Upp till toppen av berget (2) thriller
17:30 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (1) thriller
19:00 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (2) thriller
20:30 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (1) thriller
22:15 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (2) thriller
00:00 Hardcore Cougars erotiek
02:00 Clear and Present Danger actie
04:25 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Elias en de Schat van de Zee speelfilm
08:15 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
09:50 Tangled speelfilm
11:30 Die Friseuse komedie
13:20 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
15:10 Sonny Boy drama
17:25 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
19:05 Majesteit drama
20:30 Larry Crowne komedie
22:10 Morning Glory komedie
23:55 Allt Flyter drama
01:40 Last Night romantiek
03:15 Thelma and Louise drama
05:25 Midnight in Paris komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Les petits mouchoirs drama
09:30 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
11:00 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:25 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:50 Potiche komedie
13:30 Sorry, Thanks komedie
15:05 La permission de minuit drama
16:55 The Perfect Stranger komedie
18:25 Paper Covers Rock drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Four Lions komedie
22:40 La soga thriller
00:25 The Freebie drama
01:45 De Eenzaamheid van de Priemgetallen drama
03:40 United drama
05:15 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
-
maandag 20 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
08:05 Warrior actie
10:20 El mal ajeno drama
12:05 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
13:35 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
15:10 Super 8 thriller
17:00 The Ledge thriller
18:45 Tirza drama
20:30 Les hommes libres actie
22:30 Recoil actie
00:05 Submarine drama
01:40 Inception sci-fi
04:10 El secreto de sus ojos drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Five Minutes of Heaven drama
08:05 Wake Wood horror
09:45 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
12:00 Ironclad historisch
14:00 Franklyn speelfilm
15:45 Loft thriller
17:35 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
19:00 Shark Night horror
20:30 Sweet Karma thriller
22:05 Animal Kingdom thriller
00:00 Hosed erotiek
01:40 Immortals actie
03:30 De Eetclub thriller
05:00 Piranha horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Below the Beltway komedie
08:35 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
10:15 No Looking Back drama
11:50 Sleepover komedie
13:20 Sideways komedie
15:30 Miss Nobody komedie
17:00 Body Language drama
18:40 Something Borrowed komedie
20:30 Toast komedie
22:05 Mr. Nice drama
00:05 Oranges and Sunshine drama
01:50 Black Butterflies drama
03:30 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
05:30 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Mississippi Queen educatie
08:05 A Family drama
09:45 Dance Party, USA drama
10:55 Le moine drama
12:35 Iconoclasts: Hugh Jackman On Jean-Georges Vongerichten muziek
13:20 Neds drama
15:20 Zero Bridge drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 La nana drama
19:25 Lovers of Hate komedie
21:00 Father's Chair drama
22:35 Welcome to the Rileys drama
00:25 Atrocious horror
01:40 Chris and Don: A Love Story speelfilm
03:15 La Nostra Vita drama
04:55 In Conversation muziek
05:20 Winter's Bone drama
-
dinsdag 21 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
08:15 Richting West drama
09:50 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
11:25 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
12:50 La prima cosa bella komedie
14:40 Melancholia drama
16:50 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
18:20 Fast and Furious 5 actie
20:30 Irene Huss 11 - Protected by Shadows thriller
22:05 La Rafle drama
00:10 Chalet Girl komedie
01:45 Madso's War actie
03:15 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
05:00 Howl drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:30 51 sci-fi
10:05 Limitless thriller
11:50 Source Code thriller
13:25 Jackass 3 komedie
15:10 The Task horror
16:55 Prowl horror
18:25 13 Assassins actie
20:30 Recoil actie
22:05 Thor actie
00:00 Hush erotiek
01:50 Born To Raise Hell actie
03:30 New Kids Turbo komedie
05:00 Point Blank thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Rabat drama
08:55 Moulin Rouge musical
11:05 Capote drama
13:00 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
14:35 8 Mile drama
16:30 Water for Elephants drama
18:35 Conviction drama
20:30 The Winning Season komedie
22:20 Bringing Up Bobby drama
00:00 Paper Man drama
01:55 Flypaper komedie
03:25 The Beaver drama
05:00 The Trip komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Gianni e le donne komedie
08:30 My Effortless Brilliance drama
09:50 Unter dir die Stadt drama
11:40 A l'origine drama
13:50 Horses educatie
15:10 Half-Life drama
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 Chatroom thriller
19:30 Vital Signs drama
21:00 The Tree of Life drama
23:15 Here drama
00:40 Blame thriller
02:10 Baghead drama
03:35 Essential Killing thriller
05:00 A Separation drama
-
woensdag 22 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Le moine drama
08:10 Allt Flyter drama
09:50 Megamind speelfilm
11:30 Vanilla Sky thriller
13:45 Larry Crowne komedie
15:20 Toast komedie
18:55 Cedar Rapids komedie
20:30 Irene Huss 12 - The Hunted Witness thriller
22:00 The Guard komedie
23:35 Down to Earth komedie
01:05 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
03:05 Changing Lanes thriller
04:45 Rango speelfilm
Film1 Action
06:30 14 Blades actie
08:20 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
10:20 Scream of the Banshee horror
11:50 RAPT thriller
13:55 Stone thriller
15:40 The Experiment actie
17:15 The Ledge thriller
18:55 11-11-11 thriller
20:30 Fair Game drama
22:15 Death Race 2 actie
00:00 Infatuation erotiek
01:45 Piranha horror
03:10 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
04:40 Cell 211 actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Last Night romantiek
08:30 Morning Glory komedie
10:15 Love and Other Drugs komedie
12:05 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
13:30 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
15:05 Tangled speelfilm
16:45 The Conspirator drama
18:45 Body Language drama
20:30 Barry Munday komedie
22:05 The Greatest drama
23:50 Heartbreaker komedie
01:35 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
03:35 Pretty Bird komedie
05:20 Submarine drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Sorry, Thanks komedie
08:35 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
10:10 Jelly komedie
11:55 Anime Uncovered speelfilm
12:20 El mal ajeno drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Steve McQueen: The Essence of Cool educatie
16:20 22 mei thriller
17:50 The Off Hours drama
19:25 Life During Wartime drama
21:00 Three Blind Mice drama
22:40 The Last Circus thriller
00:25 Strangers romantiek
01:50 Incendies drama
04:00 Cold Weather thriller
05:40 The Ape thriller
-
donderdag 23 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Never Let Me Go drama
08:15 Drei komedie
10:10 Black Butterflies drama
11:55 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
13:40 Miral drama
15:30 Jackass 3 komedie
17:15 Gulliver's Travels avontuur
18:45 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
20:30 Orange County komedie
22:00 Rien à déclarer komedie
23:45 Rabat drama
01:30 Sweet Karma thriller
03:00 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
04:40 Immortals actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Heartless horror
08:30 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
10:15 The Mechanic actie
11:55 Irene Huss 11 - Protected by Shadows thriller
13:35 Warrior actie
15:50 The Resident thriller
17:25 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
19:00 Treasure Island drama
20:30 Treasure Island drama
22:10 Super 8 thriller
00:00 Kissing Girls erotiek
01:30 The Perfect Host thriller
03:05 Madso's War actie
04:50 Blame thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 The Life of David Gale thriller
09:05 Mean Girls 2 komedie
10:40 Something Borrowed komedie
12:30 From Time to Time drama
14:05 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
15:40 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
17:10 The Kids Are All Right komedie
18:55 Feed the Fish komedie
20:30 Oranges and Sunshine drama
22:15 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
00:00 The House of Yes komedie
01:30 Black Swan drama
03:30 Haar naam was Sarah drama
05:25 Smoorverliefd komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Lovers of Hate komedie
08:35 Des hommes et des dieux drama
10:35 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Greasy Rider educatie
12:40 Breaking News drama
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:45 La buena vida drama
16:20 Weekend drama
17:55 Potiche komedie
19:35 Flakes komedie
21:00 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
22:45 Zero Bridge drama
00:25 Howl drama
01:50 Skiing Everest speelfilm
03:15 In Conversation muziek
03:40 AngĂšle et Tony drama
05:00 Neds drama
-
vrijdag 24 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Les hommes libres actie
08:15 Submarine drama
09:50 Melancholia drama
12:00 Paper Man drama
13:50 El mal ajeno drama
15:35 Conviction drama
17:25 Source Code thriller
18:55 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
20:30 Bridesmaids komedie
22:35 The Future drama
00:10 Thelma and Louise drama
02:25 Il grande sogno drama
04:20 The Conspirator drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Shark Night horror
08:00 X-Men: First Class actie
10:10 Fast and Furious 5 actie
12:15 Irene Huss 12 - The Hunted Witness thriller
13:45 De Bende van Oss thriller
15:35 Wake Wood horror
17:05 Cell 211 actie
18:55 The Guard komedie
20:30 Thor actie
22:25 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
00:10 Dorcel Airlines: Paris/New York erotiek
01:45 Scream of the Banshee horror
03:15 My Soul to Take horror
05:00 Prowl horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
08:40 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
10:10 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
11:45 Flypaper komedie
13:10 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
14:35 The Beaver drama
16:05 Isabelle thriller
17:40 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
19:05 Vampires Suck komedie
20:30 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
22:05 Toast komedie
23:45 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
01:15 The Winning Season komedie
03:05 Capote drama
05:05 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La permission de minuit drama
08:50 Anonyma actie
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:45 The Tree of Life drama
14:00 Father's Chair drama
15:35 Baghead drama
17:00 De Eenzaamheid van de Priemgetallen drama
18:55 Looking for Truffaut film/cinema
19:20 Get Low drama
21:00 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 La nana drama
00:55 Dance Party, USA drama
02:05 Les petits mouchoirs drama
04:35 Derek educatie
05:55 Mississippi Queen educatie
-
zaterdag 25 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:30 Warrior actie
10:50 Crime and Punishment drama
12:55 Mother thriller
15:05 A Rational Solution drama
16:50 Blue Valentine drama
18:40 La prima cosa bella komedie
20:30 One Day romantiek
22:15 14 Blades actie
00:05 Death Race 2 actie
01:50 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
03:20 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
04:55 A Christmas Carol speelfilm
Film1 Action
06:30 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
08:10 Shaolin actie
10:20 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
12:05 Ironclad historisch
14:05 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
15:20 Colombiana actie
17:05 5 Days of War actie
18:55 Recoil actie
20:30 Loft thriller
22:30 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
00:00 It Was Always You erotiek
01:35 Limitless thriller
03:20 The Ledge thriller
05:00 Sweet Karma thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
08:40 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
10:15 Rango speelfilm
12:00 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
13:30 Larry Crowne komedie
15:10 Love Ranch drama
17:10 Cedar Rapids komedie
18:40 Trust drama
20:30 Bridesmaids komedie
22:35 Below the Beltway komedie
00:10 Barry Munday komedie
01:50 Garden State drama
03:35 Bringing Up Bobby drama
05:20 The Nutty Professor komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Vreemd Bloed drama
08:30 Vital Signs drama
10:00 A Separation drama
12:00 At the Hotel drama
12:45 At the Hotel drama
13:35 At the Hotel drama
14:20 At the Hotel drama
15:10 At the Hotel drama
15:55 At the Hotel drama
16:45 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
18:15 La soga thriller
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 The Perfect Stranger komedie
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:15 Unter dir die Stadt drama
01:10 Chatroom thriller
02:50 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
04:05 The Girlfriend Experience drama
05:20 A Family drama
-
zondag 26 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
08:15 The Future drama
09:50 Miral drama
11:45 Shark Night horror
13:20 The Beaver drama
14:55 Arrietty speelfilm
16:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer komedie
18:10 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
20:30 Beautiful Boy drama
22:10 X-Men: First Class actie
00:20 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
02:00 De Bende van Oss thriller
03:50 Les petits mouchoirs drama
Film1 Action
06:30 The Task horror
08:10 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
10:05 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
12:05 The Sum of All Fears thriller
14:05 Animal Kingdom thriller
15:55 Irene Huss 11 - Protected by Shadows thriller
17:30 Irene Huss 12 - The Hunted Witness thriller
19:00 New Kids Turbo komedie
20:30 Conan the Barbarian actie
22:25 Fast and Furious 5 actie
00:35 Blouses Blanches et Bas Nylon erotiek
02:30 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
04:10 Vanilla Sky thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
08:30 Animals United speelfilm
10:00 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
11:35 Heartbreaker komedie
13:25 Black Butterflies drama
15:05 Die Friseuse komedie
17:00 Chalet Girl komedie
18:40 Paper Man drama
20:30 One Day romantiek
22:20 Isabelle thriller
00:00 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
01:35 Thelma and Louise drama
03:25 Ramona and Beezus jeugd 6 - 14
05:25 The Greatest drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Rio Breaks speelfilm
08:25 In Conversation muziek
08:50 Incendies drama
11:00 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:25 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:50 Mothers and Daughters komedie
13:20 Winter's Bone drama
15:00 Anime Uncovered speelfilm
15:25 Three Blind Mice drama
17:05 Gianni e le donne komedie
18:35 Essential Killing thriller
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Half-Life drama
22:50 Des hommes et des dieux drama
00:50 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
02:20 My Effortless Brilliance drama
03:40 Biutiful drama
-
maandag 27 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Source Code thriller
08:10 La prima cosa bella komedie
10:05 L'armée du crime drama
12:25 Submarine drama
14:05 Rio speelfilm
15:40 Larry Crowne komedie
17:20 Madso's War actie
18:55 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
20:30 Onder ons drama
22:00 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
23:40 Bringing Up Bobby drama
01:15 Melancholia drama
03:30 The Kids Are All Right komedie
05:15 Elias en de Schat van de Zee speelfilm
Film1 Action
06:30 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
08:10 14 Blades actie
10:00 51 sci-fi
11:35 Immortals actie
13:25 Cowboys & Aliens actie
15:20 IP Man Zero actie
17:00 The Resident thriller
18:30 13 Assassins actie
20:30 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (1) thriller
22:15 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (2) thriller
00:00 Anal Football Club erotiek
01:20 96 Minutes thriller
02:55 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
04:25 RAPT thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Sideways komedie
09:05 Barry Munday komedie
10:40 Pelican Blood drama
12:15 Broken Lizard's Club Dread komedie
13:20 Never Let Me Go drama
15:40 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
17:25 Last Night romantiek
18:55 Pretty Bird komedie
20:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
22:00 The Conspirator drama
00:05 Sonny Boy drama
02:30 Anna and the King romantiek
05:00 Conviction drama
Film1 Sundance
06:05 Streets of Encounter speelfilm
07:00 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
08:45 The Women of Bruckman educatie
10:15 Le gamin au vélo drama
11:40 Here drama
13:05 In Conversation muziek
13:30 Jelly komedie
15:15 The Last Circus thriller
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
19:25 Sorry, Thanks komedie
21:00 Le moineau drama
22:40 Breaking News drama
00:00 The Tree of Life drama
02:15 Flakes komedie
03:40 Route Irish thriller
05:25 Weekend drama
-
woensdag 29 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Richting West drama
08:15 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
10:00 Des hommes et des dieux drama
12:05 The Kids Are All Right komedie
13:55 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
15:35 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer komedie
17:15 My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done drama
18:50 Unstoppable actie
20:30 La guerre est déclarée drama
22:15 Beautiful Boy drama
00:00 Cedar Rapids komedie
01:35 Adem drama
03:20 Trust drama
05:05 Devil horror
Film1 Action
06:30 Cowboys & Aliens actie
08:25 Shaolin actie
10:35 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
12:20 You Only Live Twice thriller
14:15 On Her Majesty's Secret Service thriller
16:35 Diamo$$$ Are Forever thriller
18:30 Live and Let Die thriller
20:30 Arne Dahl - Upp till toppen av berget (1) thriller
22:15 Arne Dahl - Upp till toppen av berget (2) thriller
00:00 Fuck V.I.P. - Stars erotiek
01:25 Piranha horror
02:50 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
04:30 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Thelma and Louise drama
09:15 La prima cosa bella komedie
11:10 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
12:50 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
14:15 Cats and Dogs: De wraak van Kitty Galore actie
15:40 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
17:10 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
18:45 Rio speelfilm
20:30 One Day romantiek
22:15 Love and Other Drugs komedie
00:05 Mr. Nice drama
02:05 Barry Munday komedie
03:40 Black, White and Blues drama
05:25 Arrietty speelfilm
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Died Young, Stayed Pretty beeldende kunst
08:40 Die Fremde drama
10:35 Post Mortem drama
12:10 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard film/cinema
12:35 Strangers romantiek
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Unter dir die Stadt drama
16:35 Iconoclasts: Hugh Jackman On Jean-Georges Vongerichten muziek
17:25 Lovers of Hate komedie
19:00 A Separation drama
21:00 Howl drama
22:25 Baghead drama
23:50 Get Low drama
01:30 Zero Bridge drama
03:10 Vreemd Bloed drama
04:40 Greasy Rider educatie
05:30 Mary and Max speelfilm
-
donderdag 30 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Water for Elephants drama
08:30 Mother thriller
10:35 Inception sci-fi
13:00 Last Night romantiek
14:30 Melancholia drama
16:40 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
18:30 Bridesmaids komedie
20:30 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
21:55 La guerre est déclarée drama
23:35 I Travel Alone drama
01:10 Largo Winch 2 actie
03:05 The Future drama
04:35 Miral drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Let Me In horror
08:25 Loft thriller
10:20 Immortals actie
12:10 The Man with the Golden Gun thriller
14:15 The Spy Who Loved Me thriller
16:20 Moonraker thriller
18:25 For Your Eyes Only thriller
20:30 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (1) thriller
22:15 Arne Dahl - Europa Blues (2) thriller
00:00 Fashion erotiek
01:25 The Guard komedie
03:05 Shark Night horror
04:50 11-11-11 thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 The Switch komedie
08:40 Midnight in Paris komedie
10:25 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
12:15 Allt Flyter drama
14:00 Larry Crowne komedie
15:40 Toast komedie
17:20 Het Geheim jeugd 6 - 14
19:00 Majesteit drama
20:30 From Time to Time drama
22:05 The Killer Inside Me thriller
23:55 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
01:25 William Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet romantiek
03:30 The Nutty Professor komedie
05:10 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La soga thriller
08:45 Mine vaganti komedie
10:35 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Waiting for Armageddon speelfilm
13:05 Streets of Encounter speelfilm
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 A Family drama
16:30 Here drama
17:55 Le gamin au vélo drama
19:20 Four Lions komedie
21:00 Dance Party, USA drama
22:10 Les petits mouchoirs drama
00:40 Chatroom thriller
02:20 The Wild Man of the Navidad horror
03:50 Mothers and Daughters komedie
05:20 La Nostra Vita drama
-
vrijdag 31 augustus
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Conspirator drama
08:30 La prima cosa bella komedie
10:20 Drei komedie
12:20 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
13:55 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
15:30 The River Why drama
17:20 Hierro thriller
18:55 Megamind speelfilm
20:30 Monte Carlo komedie
22:15 Sweet Karma thriller
23:45 De Bende van Oss thriller
01:35 New Kids Turbo komedie
03:05 The Last Circus thriller
04:50 Death Race 2 actie
Film1 Action
06:30 The Clearing drama
08:10 Jackass 3 komedie
09:55 Limitless thriller
11:45 Octopussy thriller
13:55 A View to a Kill thriller
16:05 The Living Daylights thriller
18:15 Licence to Kill actie
20:30 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (1) thriller
22:15 Arne Dahl - De största vatten (2) thriller
00:00 Trouble with Young Girls erotiek
01:20 IP Man Zero actie
03:00 Source Code thriller
04:30 Thor actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
08:30 Oranges and Sunshine drama
10:20 Vampires Suck komedie
11:45 Intolerable Cruelty komedie
13:30 The Death and Life of Charlie St Cloud speelfilm
15:10 Thelma and Louise drama
17:20 Beautiful Boy drama
19:05 Orange County komedie
20:30 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
21:55 Rabat drama
23:45 Body Language drama
01:30 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
03:05 Mr. Nice drama
05:05 Something Borrowed komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 If I Want To Whistle, I Whistle drama
08:30 Atrocious horror
09:45 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:45 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
13:30 Roadsworth: Crossing the Line rock/pop
14:45 Incendies drama
16:55 Looking for Truffaut film/cinema
17:20 Cold Weather thriller
19:00 Neds drama
21:00 22 mei thriller
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Vital Signs drama
00:50 Des hommes et des dieux drama
02:50 The Freebie drama
04:05 The Perfect Stranger komedie
05:35 Essential Killing thriller
-
zaterdag 01 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Melancholia drama
08:45 The Ledge thriller
10:25 The Guard komedie
12:00 Allt Flyter drama
13:45 Immortals actie
15:35 The Ape thriller
16:55 One Day romantiek
18:40 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader speelfilm
20:30 The Ides of March drama
22:10 Cowboys & Aliens actie
00:05 La nana drama
01:40 A Family drama
03:20 Gulliver's Travels avontuur
04:50 Na putu drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
08:10 De Eetclub thriller
09:40 RAPT thriller
11:45 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
13:25 The Sum of All Fears thriller
15:25 Skyline sci-fi
16:55 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
18:40 Super 8 thriller
20:30 13 Assassins actie
22:35 I Am You thriller
00:25 Anna Apprentice Soubrette erotiek
02:05 Snabba Cash actie
04:15 Shaolin actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Morning Glory komedie
08:05 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
09:35 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
11:05 Paper Man drama
13:00 The Beaver drama
14:35 Conviction drama
16:25 Paul komedie
18:15 Glorious 39 drama
20:30 Paul komedie
22:20 Bridesmaids komedie
00:25 Cedar Rapids komedie
02:00 Treasure Island drama
03:30 Treasure Island drama
05:10 Morning Glory komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Howl drama
08:20 The Last Circus thriller
10:05 Looking for Anne drama
11:50 Il grande sogno drama
13:35 The Doctor, the Tornado and the Kentucky Kid motorsport
15:20 Half-Life drama
17:05 I Travel Alone drama
18:40 Kissing on the Mouth romantiek
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Miral drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:15 Cole drama
01:00 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
02:35 Jess + Moss drama
04:00 Howl drama
05:25 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
-
zondag 02 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Larry Crowne komedie
08:10 Bringing Up Bobby drama
09:50 La guerre est déclarée drama
11:30 Mr. Nice drama
13:30 Warrior actie
15:45 Les hommes libres actie
17:25 Devil horror
18:50 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
20:30 The Rum Diary komedie
22:30 Barry Munday komedie
00:05 Mean Girls 2 komedie
01:45 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
03:15 The Task horror
04:55 Pretty Bird komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
08:10 Unstoppable actie
09:50 Sanctum avontuur
11:35 Recoil actie
13:10 I Saw the Devil thriller
15:30 Across the Line: The Exodus of Charlie Wright actie
17:05 The Experiment actie
18:40 Loft thriller
20:30 Sweet Karma thriller
22:00 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
00:00 Matting Season erotiek
01:15 True Grit western
03:05 Thor actie
05:00 Blame thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Tangled speelfilm
08:40 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
10:10 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
11:45 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer komedie
13:15 The Fighter drama
15:15 The Greatest drama
17:00 Arrietty speelfilm
18:35 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
20:30 The Ides of March drama
22:10 Flypaper komedie
23:40 The Runaways musical
01:25 Blue Valentine drama
03:15 The Conspirator drama
05:15 Garden State drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Zombie Girl: The Movie educatie
08:35 In Conversation: Juliet Stevenson muziek
09:00 A Separation drama
11:00 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:25 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:50 Weekend drama
13:25 Schlafkrankheit drama
14:55 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
16:40 La conquĂȘte drama
18:30 El camino drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:30 Impardonnables drama
00:20 Dance Party, USA drama
01:30 Tomboy drama
02:50 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
03:45 Tambien la lluvia drama
05:25 Return to Rajapur drama
-
maandag 03 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
08:05 Made in Dagenham komedie
09:55 The Guard komedie
11:30 City of Life and Death actie
13:40 One Day romantiek
15:25 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
16:50 Madso's War actie
18:20 Melancholia drama
20:30 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
22:05 Monsters sci-fi
23:40 Les Petits Ruisseaux komedie
01:20 The Ledge thriller
03:05 Howl drama
04:35 Mine vaganti komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
08:00 The Next Three Days thriller
10:10 96 Minutes thriller
11:45 Stone thriller
13:30 Largo Winch 2 actie
15:30 11-11-11 thriller
17:05 Let Me In horror
19:00 The Mechanic actie
20:30 Heartless horror
22:25 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
00:05 MILF Stories erotiek
02:20 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
04:10 Licence to Kill actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Four Lions komedie
08:45 Nice Guy Johnny komedie
10:25 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
12:00 Water for Elephants drama
14:00 Heartbreaker komedie
15:45 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
17:30 The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It komedie
18:50 De President komedie
20:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
22:00 Oranges and Sunshine drama
23:45 Bridesmaids komedie
01:50 Allt Flyter drama
03:30 Life During Wartime drama
05:15 Body Language drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Pavarotti: The Last Tenor educatie
08:30 A Family drama
10:10 Nights and Weeke$$$ romantiek
11:30 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
13:10 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
14:05 The Myth of the American Sleepover drama
15:40 Code Blue drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 A Spanking in Paradise komedie
19:30 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
21:00 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:20 Les aventures extraordinaires d'AdĂšle Blanc-Sec avontuur
00:10 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
01:50 A Somewhat Gentle Man komedie
03:40 Happiness Is educatie
05:05 The Limits of Control thriller
-
dinsdag 04 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
08:10 Pretty Bird komedie
09:45 Monte Carlo komedie
11:35 The Sum of All Fears thriller
13:35 Source Code thriller
15:10 14 Blades actie
17:00 The Clearing drama
18:45 Thor actie
20:30 Sinners and Saints actie
22:15 Schlafkrankheit drama
23:50 El camino drama
01:25 Tous les soleils komedie
03:15 The Perfect Host thriller
04:50 Beautiful Boy drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Devil horror
07:50 Warrior actie
10:05 Immortals actie
11:55 Cowboys & Aliens actie
13:50 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
15:30 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
17:00 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
19:00 Treasure Island drama
20:30 Treasure Island drama
22:00 I Saw the Devil thriller
00:20 Power erotiek
02:25 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
04:55 Buried thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Smoorverliefd komedie
08:35 Crime and Punishment drama
10:40 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
12:10 Chalet Girl komedie
13:45 Hot Tub Time Machine komedie
15:25 Larry Crowne komedie
17:05 Blue Valentine drama
19:00 Flypaper komedie
20:30 Arrietty speelfilm
22:05 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
23:40 The King's Speech drama
01:40 The Winning Season komedie
03:25 Morning Glory komedie
05:15 The River Why drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La permission de minuit drama
08:50 Charge educatie
10:20 Chatroom thriller
12:00 Red, White and Blue drama
13:45 Cole drama
15:25 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 La doppia ora thriller
19:25 Frie$$$ (With Benefits) komedie
21:00 Cirkus Columbia drama
22:50 Here drama
00:15 The Puzzle drama
01:45 The Imperialists Are Still Alive! drama
03:20 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
05:05 In Conversation: Stephen Frears muziek
05:30 Wheedle's Groove educatie
-
woensdag 05 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer komedie
08:00 The Beaver drama
09:30 Water for Elephants drama
11:30 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
13:10 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
14:35 The Ides of March drama
16:15 X-Men: First Class actie
18:25 Mother thriller
20:30 Hors la loi thriller
22:50 The Rum Diary komedie
00:50 The Nutty Professor komedie
02:25 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps komedie
04:10 Poetry drama
Film1 Action
06:30 The Guard komedie
08:10 The Devil's Double actie
09:55 Shark Night horror
11:25 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
13:25 Heartless horror
15:20 Texas Killing Fields thriller
17:05 Animal Kingdom thriller
18:55 Season of the Witch speelfilm
20:30 Sinners and Saints actie
22:15 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
00:00 L'avocate erotiek
01:35 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (1) thriller
03:10 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
04:55 De Eetclub thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Glorious 39 drama
09:05 Die Friseuse komedie
10:55 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
12:50 Tangled speelfilm
14:30 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
16:00 De Dolle Tweeling jeugd 6 - 14
17:25 Barry Munday komedie
19:00 Catch That Kid actie
20:30 Wreckers drama
21:55 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
23:30 Love Ranch drama
01:30 The Conspirator drama
03:35 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
05:25 Little Fockers komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Future drama
08:30 Skiing Everest speelfilm
09:55 The Perfect Stranger komedie
11:25 Iconoclasts: Cate Blanchett and Tim Flannery muziek
12:10 Impardonnables drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Greetings to the Devil thriller
16:20 Blame thriller
17:50 LOL drama
19:15 Il grande sogno drama
21:00 Eden drama
22:25 Die Fremde drama
00:20 Kill the Poor komedie
01:45 I Travel Alone drama
03:15 The Doctor, the Tornado and the Kentucky Kid motorsport
05:00 Neds drama
-
donderdag 06 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Office Space komedie
08:00 Devil horror
09:20 Norwegian Wood drama
11:35 The Mechanic actie
13:10 La prima cosa bella komedie
15:00 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
16:45 Submarine drama
18:25 Bridesmaids komedie
20:30 Sweet Land drama
22:25 Rabat drama
00:10 Among Us drama
01:35 Sympathy for Delicious drama
03:15 Paul komedie
05:00 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 The Sum of All Fears thriller
08:35 11-11-11 thriller
10:15 The Task horror
11:55 14 Blades actie
13:45 De Bende van Oss thriller
15:35 The Ledge thriller
17:15 Seco$$$ Apart horror
18:45 Sanctum avontuur
20:30 Hors la loi thriller
22:45 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
00:25 Close Up erotiek
01:45 Arne Dahl - Misterioso (2) thriller
03:15 Immortals actie
05:05 Pizza maffia actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Flypaper komedie
08:25 Sonny Boy drama
10:40 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
12:05 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
13:30 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
15:10 Haar naam was Sarah drama
17:00 One Day romantiek
18:45 Heartbreaker komedie
20:30 Beautiful Boy drama
22:10 Hot Tub Time Machine komedie
23:50 Something Borrowed komedie
01:40 Made in Dagenham komedie
03:30 Conviction drama
05:20 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Older Than America thriller
08:45 Unter dir die Stadt drama
10:35 The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret komedie
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 In Conversation muziek
12:20 Zero Bridge drama
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 Tomboy drama
16:10 Adela drama
17:40 Ma part du gĂąteau drama
19:25 Return to Rajapur drama
21:00 The Trip komedie
22:50 Vital Signs drama
00:20 El camino drama
01:50 Kissing on the Mouth romantiek
03:10 Des hommes et des dieux drama
05:10 Brigitte Bardot: The Icon of France educatie
05:35 Howl drama
-
vrijdag 07 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Orange County komedie
07:50 Rio speelfilm
09:25 I Travel Alone drama
12:50 A Family Thanksgiving komedie
14:20 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
15:50 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
17:25 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
19:05 The House of Yes komedie
20:30 Real Steel sci-fi
22:35 HappyThankYouMorePlease drama
00:10 Penny's Shadow jeugd 6 - 14
01:50 Le gamin au vélo drama
03:15 The Greatest drama
04:55 The Guard komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Changing Lanes thriller
08:05 I Am You thriller
09:50 True Grit western
11:40 Source Code thriller
13:10 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
15:05 Shaolin actie
17:15 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
19:00 The Perfect Host thriller
20:30 Sweet Karma thriller
22:00 Bodyguards & Assassins actie
00:15 Grand Theft Auto NSFW erotiek
02:10 Blame thriller
03:40 Prowl horror
05:05 Husk horror
Film1 Family
07:00 The Beaver drama
08:30 Nice Guy Johnny komedie
10:00 Body Language drama
11:45 Mine vaganti drama
13:35 Larry Crowne komedie
15:10 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
17:00 Cyrus drama
18:30 Mr. Nice drama
20:30 The Extra Man komedie
22:15 Sweet Land drama
00:10 Blue Valentine drama
02:05 The Family Tree drama
03:40 Smoorverliefd komedie
05:06 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Silent Souls drama
08:15 Baghead drama
09:40 The Ape thriller
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:45 Jess + Moss drama
13:10 La nana drama
14:45 Life During Wartime drama
16:20 The Imperialists Are Still Alive! drama
17:55 Weekend drama
19:30 Schlafkrankheit drama
21:00 Choking Man drama
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 The Girlfriend Experience drama
00:35 Half-Life drama
02:25 A Separation drama
04:25 Stars of the Silver Screen - Elizabeth Taylor educatie
05:20 A Spanking in Paradise komedie
-
zaterdag 08 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Beautiful Boy drama
08:10 Gulliver's Travels avontuur
09:35 Water for Elephants drama
11:35 Madso's War actie
13:05 One Day romantiek
14:55 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
17:00 Unter dir die Stadt drama
20:30 Margin Call thriller
22:15 A Rational Solution drama
00:00 Potiche komedie
01:45 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
03:10 Sinners and Saints actie
04:55 You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Warrior actie
08:55 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
11:00 RAPT thriller
13:05 Real Steel sci-fi
15:15 Dr. No thriller
17:00 Cowboys & Aliens actie
18:55 11-11-11 thriller
20:30 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
23:00 Heartless horror
00:50 A Warm Embrace erotiek
02:35 14 Blades actie
04:35 Cell 211 actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
08:15 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
09:40 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
11:10 I Don't Know How She Does It komedie
12:40 The Runaways musical
14:25 The Ides of March drama
16:05 Pretty Bird komedie
17:40 Wreckers drama
19:05 August drama
20:30 The Winning Season komedie
22:15 Bringing Up Bobby drama
23:50 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
01:35 8 Mile drama
03:25 The Rum Diary komedie
05:30 Cedar Rapids komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Love, Lust and Lies speelfilm
08:30 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
10:15 Frie$$$ (With Benefits) komedie
11:50 Essential Killing thriller
13:15 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
14:55 The Last Circus thriller
16:40 Neds drama
18:40 The Freebie drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Code Blue drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:15 Quiet City drama
00:35 A Family drama
02:20 Greetings to the Devil thriller
03:50 Impardonnables drama
05:40 Nerdcore Rising educatie
-
zaterdag 29 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Larry Crowne komedie
08:05 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules jeugd 6 - 14
09:45 Shelter horror
11:35 Winter's Bone drama
13:15 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
15:25 The Guard komedie
17:00 Immortals actie
18:50 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
20:30 The Debt thriller
22:20 11-11-11 thriller
23:55 August drama
01:20 Real Steel sci-fi
03:25 The House of Yes komedie
04:50 Potiche komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 I Saw the Devil thriller
08:55 Dr. No thriller
10:40 From Russia with Love thriller
12:30 Goldfinger thriller
14:15 Thunderball thriller
16:20 You Only Live Twice thriller
18:15 On Her Majesty's Secret Service thriller
20:30 The Three Musketeers avontuur
22:25 Diamo$$$ Are Forever thriller
00:25 Kung Fu Beauty erotiek
02:35 Rise of the Planet of the Apes sci-fi
04:20 Heartless horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
08:40 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
10:10 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
11:40 De President komedie
13:15 Rabbit Hole drama
14:50 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
16:40 Something Borrowed komedie
18:35 Mine vaganti drama
20:30 Chalet Girl komedie
22:05 Footloose drama
00:00 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
02:00 The Greatest drama
05:20 Melinda and Melinda komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 I Am a Sex Addict komedie
08:40 Adela drama
10:10 The Trip komedie
12:00 Charge educatie
13:30 Cirkus Columbia drama
15:20 Greetings to the Devil thriller
16:50 Tous les soleils komedie
18:35 The Higher Force komedie
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 The Puzzle drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:20 The Odds thriller
00:55 Weekend drama
02:30 Chatroom thriller
04:10 Quiet City drama
05:30 Before the Music Dies speelfilm
-
zondag 30 september
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Hysteria komedie
08:10 Beginners komedie
09:50 Hierro thriller
11:20 Burke and Hare komedie
12:50 Margin Call thriller
14:35 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
16:10 Dream House thriller
17:40 Red State horror
19:10 Tomboy drama
20:30 Win/win drama
22:15 Le gamin au vélo drama
23:40 Rabat drama
01:25 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
03:05 From Prada to Nada komedie
04:50 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
Film1 Action
06:30 Sinners and Saints actie
08:10 The Man with the Golden Gun thriller
10:10 The Spy Who Loved Me thriller
12:10 Moonraker thriller
14:10 For Your Eyes Only thriller
16:15 Octopussy thriller
18:20 A View to a Kill thriller
20:30 The Debt thriller
22:20 The Living Daylights thriller
00:30 It's Okay! She's My Mother In Law 8 erotiek
02:45 Sweet Karma thriller
04:30 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Patatje Oorlog jeugd 6 - 14
08:25 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
09:55 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
11:20 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World avontuur
12:45 The Winning Season komedie
14:25 Zookeeper komedie
16:05 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
17:30 Smoorverliefd komedie
19:00 The Family Tree drama
20:30 The Beaver drama
21:57 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
23:45 The Extra Man komedie
01:30 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
02:55 Mr. Nice drama
04:55 Glorious 39 drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Il grande sogno drama
08:45 Jess + Moss drama
10:10 Impardonnables drama
12:00 Land Girls drama
12:45 Pinter's Progress educatie
13:40 Baghead drama
15:05 Tambien la lluvia drama
16:45 The Paranoids komedie
18:30 The Future drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Humboldt County komedie
22:40 A Family drama
00:20 Helen drama
01:40 The Girlfriend Experience drama
02:55 Kissing on the Mouth romantiek
04:15 Fable of the Fish drama
05:40 Code Blue drama
-
maandag 01 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Footloose drama
08:25 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
10:05 The First Grader drama
11:45 Die Friseuse komedie
13:35 Biutiful drama
16:00 Silent Souls drama
17:20 Soul Surfer drama
19:05 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
20:30 Afghan Luke drama
22:00 Sidewalls drama
23:30 La prima cosa bella komedie
01:20 Dead Man Running actie
02:55 Hunt to Kill actie
04:40 Lotus drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Texas Killing Fields thriller
08:35 Animal Kingdom thriller
10:30 Warrior actie
12:50 Treasure Island drama
14:20 Treasure Island drama
15:55 Skyline sci-fi
17:30 Apollo 18 sci-fi
19:00 Husk horror
20:30 Colombiana actie
22:15 Texas Killing Fields thriller
00:00 Writer's Bullpen erotiek
01:30 5 Days of War actie
03:25 Wild Target actie
05:00 X thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Beautiful Boy drama
08:40 The Trip komedie
10:30 Hot Tub Time Machine komedie
12:10 Barry Munday komedie
13:45 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
15:45 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
17:20 Rabbit Hole drama
18:50 Paul komedie
20:30 Win/win drama
22:15 Larry Crowne komedie
23:50 Bringing Up Bobby drama
01:25 Middle Men komedie
03:20 August drama
04:50 Thelma and Louise drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Florent: Queen of the Meat Market educatie
08:30 I Travel Alone drama
10:00 Convention educatie
11:40 11/4/08 educatie
12:55 Quartier lointain drama
14:30 Greenlit educatie
15:25 The Odds thriller
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Three Blind Mice drama
19:30 Hierro thriller
21:00 Septien komedie
22:20 Submarine drama
23:55 3 Backyards drama
01:25 La conquĂȘte drama
03:15 At the Death House Door educatie
04:55 Ru$$$kop thriller
-
dinsdag 02 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 11-11-11 thriller
08:05 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
09:50 Melancholia drama
12:00 Zookeeper komedie
13:40 Des hommes et des dieux drama
15:40 Kung Fu Panda speelfilm
17:10 The Ides of March drama
18:50 Winter's Bone drama
20:30 The Art of Getting By drama
21:55 Rise of the Planet of the Apes sci-fi
23:45 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
01:50 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
04:25 Jane Eyre drama
Film1 Action
06:30 The Guard komedie
08:05 Stone thriller
09:50 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
11:30 Super 8 thriller
13:25 Buried thriller
15:00 96 Minutes thriller
16:35 Immortals actie
18:25 Real Steel sci-fi
20:30 Red State horror
22:05 The Three Musketeers avontuur
00:00 Whatever it Takes erotiek
01:30 I Am You thriller
03:15 Pizza maffia actie
04:40 Shelter horror
Film1 Family
07:01 De President komedie
08:35 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
10:00 Capote drama
11:50 Sweet Land drama
13:40 Hysteria komedie
15:20 Cyrus drama
16:50 Margin Call thriller
18:50 The Rum Diary komedie
20:30 Mr. Nice drama
22:30 From Prada to Nada komedie
00:15 127 Hours drama
01:45 Allt Flyter drama
03:25 One Day romantiek
05:15 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Black Venus drama
09:40 Look, Stranger drama
11:00 Onder ons drama
12:25 A Flesh Offering horror
13:50 Toomelah drama
15:30 Children of Invention drama
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 Broke Sky thriller
19:30 El camino drama
21:00 PĂĄl Adrienn drama
23:20 Les hommes libres actie
00:55 Made in China komedie
02:25 The Future drama
03:55 The Baby Formula komedie
05:15 Route Irish thriller
-
woensdag 03 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Habemus Papam drama
08:10 The Debt thriller
10:00 Source Code thriller
11:30 L'armée du crime drama
13:45 Monsters sci-fi
15:15 Fargo komedie
16:50 No Strings Attached komedie
18:35 Drei komedie
20:30 Eliminate: Archie Cookson komedie
22:00 Warrior actie
00:20 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
02:00 Thelma and Louise drama
04:10 Sonny Boy drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Fertile Ground horror
08:10 The Next Three Days thriller
10:20 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
12:05 Thor actie
14:00 Sweet Karma thriller
15:30 Dream House thriller
17:00 Prowl horror
18:25 RAPT thriller
20:30 Afghan Luke drama
22:05 Cell 211 actie
00:00 Femmes fatales erotiek
01:40 Season of the Witch speelfilm
03:20 Hunt to Kill actie
05:00 Burke and Hare komedie
Film1 Family
07:00 Larry Crowne komedie
08:35 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
10:05 Cedar Rapids komedie
11:30 Barry Munday komedie
13:00 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
14:25 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
16:00 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
17:25 Beautiful Boy drama
20:30 Moulin Rouge musical
22:35 Bridesmaids komedie
00:35 Bringing Up Bobby drama
02:10 Wreckers drama
03:45 The Special Relationship drama
05:25 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Return to Rajapur drama
08:35 La prima cosa bella komedie
10:25 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
12:15 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Mother thriller
16:55 Iconoclasts: Ron Howard on Steve Nash muziek
17:40 Eden drama
19:05 The Limits of Control thriller
21:00 A Rational Solution drama
22:45 Fable of the Fish drama
00:10 Post Mortem drama
01:45 Helen drama
03:05 Neds drama
05:05 Steve Buscemi: Vision in Film film/cinema
05:35 Strangers romantiek
-
donderdag 04 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Unstoppable actie
08:10 Monte Carlo komedie
10:00 Route Irish thriller
11:45 Win/win drama
13:30 Die Friseuse komedie
15:20 The Beaver drama
16:50 Hysteria komedie
18:30 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
20:30 170 Hz drama
21:55 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
23:30 Midnight in Paris komedie
01:10 Fast and Furious 5 actie
03:20 Treasure Island drama
04:55 Treasure Island drama
Film1 Action
06:30 De Bende van Oss thriller
08:20 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
10:20 Real Steel sci-fi
12:25 The Guard komedie
14:00 Vanishing on 7th Street thriller
15:30 The Son of No One actie
17:05 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
19:00 Shark Night horror
20:30 True Grit western
22:20 I Saw the Devil thriller
00:45 Tits-Aholics erotiek
02:40 Hors la loi thriller
05:00 Dead Man Running actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
08:40 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
10:10 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
11:40 De President komedie
13:15 Rabbit Hole drama
14:50 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
16:40 Something Borrowed komedie
18:35 Mine vaganti drama
20:30 Chalet Girl komedie
22:05 Footloose drama
00:00 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
02:00 The Greatest drama
05:20 Melinda and Melinda komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 La guerre est déclarée drama
08:40 The Overbrook Brothers komedie
10:15 Land Girls drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Melancholia drama
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 Paper Covers Rock drama
16:25 The King's Speech drama
18:20 Every Day is a Holiday educatie
19:40 Code Blue drama
21:00 Barking Water drama
22:20 Silent Souls drama
23:35 Humboldt County komedie
01:15 Hierro thriller
02:45 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
04:05 Tambien la lluvia drama
05:45 Clarkworld educatie
-
vrijdag 05 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
08:35 Tous les soleils komedie
10:30 The Bang Bang Club drama
12:20 Pretty Bird komedie
13:55 Frozen thriller
15:25 Skyline sci-fi
16:55 No Such Thing thriller
18:35 The Rum Diary komedie
20:30 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
23:05 Below the Beltway komedie
00:40 Moulin Rouge musical
02:45 Sweet Land drama
04:40 From Prada to Nada komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
08:10 Burke and Hare komedie
09:40 5 Days of War actie
11:35 Colombiana actie
13:25 I Am You thriller
15:10 Animal Kingdom thriller
17:00 Texas Killing Fields thriller
18:45 Drive Angry actie
20:30 X thriller
22:00 Warrior actie
00:15 Whack Job erotiek
01:45 The Devil's Double actie
03:35 Wake Wood horror
05:05 Apollo 18 sci-fi
Film1 Family
07:00 Hot Tub Time Machine komedie
08:45 Swooni drama
10:15 The Ides of March drama
11:55 Zookeeper komedie
13:35 Glorious 39 drama
15:40 Footloose drama
17:30 The Family Tree drama
19:00 Rabbit Hole drama
20:30 French Kiss komedie
22:20 Beginners komedie
00:00 Paper Man drama
01:50 The Runaways musical
03:35 Soul Surfer drama
05:05 Toast komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Odds thriller
08:35 The Puzzle drama
10:05 Greenlit educatie
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:50 Beautiful Boy drama
13:30 3 Backyards drama
15:00 Le gamin au vélo drama
16:25 Helena from the Wedding drama
17:55 Autoerotic drama
19:10 The Trip komedie
21:00 True Adolescents komedie
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 The First Grader drama
01:00 Passenger Side komedie
02:25 11/4/08 educatie
03:40 Na putu drama
05:20 At the Death House Door educatie
-
zaterdag 06 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Nutty Professor komedie
08:10 Garden State drama
09:50 Lotus drama
11:30 Die Fremde drama
13:25 Sonny Boy drama
15:40 Quartier lointain drama
17:15 Hunt to Kill actie
18:50 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
20:30 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
22:00 Jane Eyre drama
00:00 Bridesmaids komedie
02:10 Mr. Nice drama
04:20 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 96 Minutes thriller
08:05 The Three Musketeers avontuur
09:55 The Son of No One actie
11:25 Twelve drama
13:00 Irene Huss - The Torso thriller
14:30 Irene Huss - The Horse Figurine thriller
16:00 Irene Huss: The Fire Dance thriller
17:30 Irene Huss - The Night Round thriller
19:00 Irene Huss - The Glass Devil thriller
20:30 Irene Huss - The Gold Digger thriller
22:05 The Debt thriller
00:00 Secretaires pretes a tout erotiek
02:00 Buried thriller
03:35 Scream of the Banshee horror
05:05 Pizza maffia actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Animals United speelfilm
08:30 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
09:45 Megamind speelfilm
11:20 Razend jeugd 6 - 14
13:00 Blue Crush 2 speelfilm
14:50 Baciami Ancora drama
17:15 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
18:45 Monte Carlo komedie
20:30 The Winning Season komedie
22:10 Barry Munday komedie
23:45 Margin Call thriller
01:30 Bringing Up Bobby drama
03:05 Rabat drama
04:20 The Fighter drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
08:45 The Baby Formula komedie
10:05 Les hommes libres actie
11:40 Septien komedie
13:00 The Future drama
14:30 In Conversation: Terry Gilliam muziek
15:00 In a Better World drama
16:55 Allt Flyter drama
18:35 The Higher Force komedie
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Onder ons drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:20 Three Blind Mice drama
01:00 Look, Stranger drama
02:20 I Travel Alone drama
03:50 Convention educatie
05:30 Son of Babylon drama
-
woensdag 10 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Code Blue drama
07:55 Habemus Papam drama
09:45 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
11:35 Margin Call thriller
13:20 CQ avontuur
14:45 A l'origine drama
16:55 Love Ranch drama
18:50 Winter's Bone drama
20:30 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings horror
22:00 Bridesmaids komedie
00:00 Larry Crowne komedie
01:35 Recoil actie
03:05 Soul Surfer drama
04:50 Megamind speelfilm
Film1 Action
06:30 Afghan Luke drama
08:05 Sweet Karma thriller
09:35 Shaolin actie
11:50 I Am You thriller
13:40 Dream House thriller
15:15 De Bende van Oss thriller
17:10 Immortals actie
19:00 John Carpenter's The Ward horror
20:30 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
22:35 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
00:00 Infirmieres par derriere erotiek
01:30 Prowl horror
03:00 Point Blank thriller
04:25 Real Steel sci-fi
Film1 Family
07:00 Paul komedie
08:50 Jane Eyre drama
10:55 The Rum Diary komedie
13:00 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
14:30 De kronieken van Narnia: De reis van het drakenschip speelfilm
16:20 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
17:25 Chalet Girl komedie
19:05 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
20:30 Another Earth drama
22:00 Certain Prey thriller
23:25 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules jeugd 6 - 14
01:05 The Special Relationship drama
02:35 Smoorverliefd komedie
04:05 Swooni drama
05:35 Orange County komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Anonyma actie
09:10 PĂĄl Adrienn drama
11:30 Le moine drama
13:10 Greenlit educatie
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Hierro thriller
16:20 Mothers and Daughters komedie
17:50 Barking Water drama
19:10 La conquĂȘte drama
21:00 Eastern Drift drama
22:50 Melancholia drama
01:00 A Flesh Offering horror
02:25 Onder ons drama
03:50 Toomelah drama
05:30 Gianni e le donne komedie
-
donderdag 11 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Devil horror
07:55 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
09:40 Heartless horror
11:30 Middle Men komedie
13:20 Brownian Movement drama
14:55 Warrior actie
17:10 The Three Musketeers avontuur
19:00 Dead Man Running actie
20:30 Présumé coupable drama
22:10 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
00:45 Wreckers drama
02:10 Rabbit Hole drama
03:40 Silent Souls drama
05:05 Apollo 18 sci-fi
Film1 Action
06:30 Thor actie
08:25 14 Blades actie
10:15 Wake Wood horror
11:45 Fargo komedie
13:25 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
15:55 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings horror
17:30 Treasure Island drama
19:00 Treasure Island drama
20:30 The Debt thriller
22:25 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
00:00 Ink erotiek
01:35 Buried thriller
03:10 Burke and Hare komedie
04:40 Colombiana actie
Film1 Family
07:00 The Winning Season komedie
08:40 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
10:40 Bringing Up Bobby drama
12:15 Cedar Rapids komedie
13:40 The River Why drama
15:30 The Runaways musical
17:15 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
18:55 Black, White and Blues drama
20:30 Toast komedie
22:05 The Ides of March drama
23:45 Sweet Land drama
01:35 Midnight in Paris komedie
03:10 Rabat drama
05:00 Mr. Nice drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Broke Sky thriller
08:40 Post Mortem drama
10:15 Land Girls drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 In Conversation: Mike Newell muziek
12:15 Tous les soleils komedie
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 I Travel Alone drama
16:20 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
17:55 The Puzzle drama
19:25 The Myth of the American Sleepover drama
21:00 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:50 Le gamin au vélo drama
00:15 Clarkworld educatie
01:40 Steve Buscemi: Vision in Film film/cinema
02:05 Les hommes libres actie
03:40 Three Blind Mice drama
05:20 A Rational Solution drama
-
vrijdag 12 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Hysteria komedie
08:15 Jane Eyre drama
10:20 Sleepover komedie
11:50 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
13:25 Haar naam was Sarah drama
15:15 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
16:55 Habemus Papam drama
18:40 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader speelfilm
20:30 War Horse actie
22:55 Rise of the Planet of the Apes sci-fi
00:45 Moulin Rouge musical
02:55 Lotus drama
04:45 Changing Lanes thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 The Guard komedie
08:05 Twelve drama
09:40 X-Men: First Class actie
11:50 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
13:35 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
15:35 Sinners and Saints actie
17:15 The Devil's Double actie
19:00 Shark Night horror
20:30 13 Assassins actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Bridesmaids komedie
09:10 From Prada to Nada komedie
11:00 Beautiful Boy drama
12:50 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
14:40 The Nutty Professor komedie
16:20 The Fighter drama
18:20 Sideways komedie
20:30 Paper Man drama
22:20 Paul komedie
00:00 One Day romantiek
01:45 Footloose drama
03:35 Soul Surfer drama
05:20 Larry Crowne komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 In a Better World drama
08:55 In Conversation: Terry Gilliam muziek
09:25 Submarine drama
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:50 La prima cosa bella komedie
13:40 Fable of the Fish drama
15:05 Tomboy drama
16:25 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
18:05 Pulsar drama
19:35 Eden drama
21:00 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:30 Mad Men drama
-
zaterdag 13 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Certain Prey thriller
08:00 Glorious 39 drama
10:10 Die Friseuse komedie
12:00 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
14:05 Monsters sci-fi
15:35 Splinterheads komedie
17:10 Dream House thriller
18:40 The Three Musketeers avontuur
20:30 The Killer Elite actie
22:25 Winter's Bone drama
00:05 Real Steel sci-fi
02:15 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
04:20 Thelma and Louise drama
Film1 Action
Film1 Family
07:00 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
08:35 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
10:05 Rio speelfilm
11:40 Van de kat geen kwaad speelfilm
12:45 August drama
14:10 Barry Munday komedie
15:40 Mijn vader is een detective jeugd 6 - 14
17:05 Monte Carlo komedie
18:50 The Ides of March drama
20:30 Never Let Me Go drama
22:10 Isabelle thriller
23:45 Beginners komedie
01:30 Bringing Up Bobby drama
03:00 The Dilemma komedie
05:00 Middle Men komedie
Film1 Sundance
-
zondag 14 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules jeugd 6 - 14
08:10 Burke and Hare komedie
09:45 Source Code thriller
11:15 Colombiana actie
13:05 City of Life and Death actie
15:20 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
17:05 Recoil actie
18:35 The Rum Diary komedie
20:30 Your Highness komedie
22:10 Footloose drama
00:00 Win/win drama
01:45 Another Earth drama
03:15 127 Hours drama
04:45 The Bang Bang Club drama
Film1 Family
07:00 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
08:35 Alpha and Omega speelfilm
09:45 De kronieken van Narnia: De reis van het drakenschip speelfilm
11:45 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
13:20 Rien à déclarer komedie
15:10 Bridesmaids komedie
17:15 The Special Relationship drama
18:50 Larry Crowne komedie
20:30 Rabat drama
22:15 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
23:50 Sweet Land drama
01:40 Toast komedie
03:20 The Extra Man komedie
05:10 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
-
maandag 15 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Ides of March drama
08:15 Capote drama
10:10 Irene Huss - The Torso thriller
11:40 Beautiful Boy drama
13:20 Présumé coupable drama
15:05 No Strings Attached komedie
16:55 De Eenzaamheid van de Priemgetallen drama
18:55 Afghan Luke drama
20:30 Damage actie
23:35 The Guard komedie
01:10 The Debt thriller
03:00 Animal Kingdom thriller
04:55 Bringing Up Bobby drama
Film1 Family
07:00 Wreckers drama
08:25 Jane Eyre drama
10:30 One Day romantiek
12:15 De President komedie
15:30 Hysteria komedie
17:10 Chalet Girl komedie
18:45 Leaves of Grass komedie
20:30 The Death and Life of Charlie St Cloud speelfilm
22:10 The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It komedie
23:30 Melinda and Melinda komedie
01:40 Mr. Nice drama
03:10 Paper Man drama
05:05 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
-
dinsdag 16 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Burke and Hare komedie
08:05 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
10:00 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
11:35 Monsters sci-fi
13:10 5 Days of War actie
15:00 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
16:30 Avant l'Aube thriller
18:15 Sonny Boy drama
20:30 Certain Prey thriller
21:55 Flypaper komedie
23:25 De President komedie
01:00 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
03:05 Below the Beltway komedie
04:45 Les hommes libres actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Thelma and Louise drama
09:05 The Rum Diary komedie
11:00 Footloose drama
12:55 Rabat drama
14:45 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
16:50 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules jeugd 6 - 14
18:30 The Fighter drama
20:30 Bringing Up Bobby drama
22:05 Swooni drama
23:30 Another Earth drama
01:00 Rabbit Hole drama
02:30 Win Win speelfilm
04:15 Orange County komedie
05:35 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
-
woensdag 17 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 August drama
08:00 Red State horror
09:25 Irene Huss: The Fire Dance thriller
10:55 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
12:25 Tambien la lluvia drama
14:05 170 Hz drama
15:30 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
16:45 Kill the Irishman thriller
18:30 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
20:30 Bloodwork speelfilm
22:15 Your Highness komedie
23:55 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
02:35 One Day romantiek
04:25 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
09:05 Fertile Ground horror
10:45 Hunt to Kill actie
12:25 96 Minutes thriller
14:00 Killer Elite actie
16:00 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
17:30 Burke and Hare komedie
19:00 Dead Man Running actie
20:30 Texas Killing Fields thriller
22:20 Saw VII: The Final Chapter horror
00:00 Night Crawlers speelfilm
02:35 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
04:35 Thor actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Glorious 39 drama
09:10 Mr. Nice drama
11:10 The Extra Man komedie
13:00 Megamind speelfilm
14:35 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
16:05 The Hole thriller
17:35 Smoorverliefd komedie
19:05 Flypaper komedie
20:30 Garden State drama
22:10 The Family Tree drama
23:40 French Kiss komedie
01:30 Middle Men komedie
03:20 Bridesmaids komedie
05:20 Hysteria komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Fable of the Fish drama
08:25 Tomboy drama
09:45 The King's Speech drama
11:40 Greenlit educatie
12:30 El camino drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Submarine drama
16:25 3 Backyards drama
17:55 Children of Invention drama
19:25 Les hommes libres actie
21:00 Adela drama
22:30 Brownian Movement drama
00:05 Sunstroke drama
01:45 Beautiful Boy drama
03:25 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
05:15 Tous les soleils komedie
-
donderdag 18 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
08:05 Irene Huss - The Night Round thriller
11:10 Rien à déclarer komedie
12:55 Paul komedie
14:40 Contre toi drama
16:05 Barry Munday komedie
17:40 Abel drama
19:05 John Carpenter's The Ward horror
20:30 Hemel drama
21:50 5 Days of War actie
23:40 Frozen thriller
01:10 Jane Eyre drama
03:05 Présumé coupable drama
04:45 Margin Call thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
08:15 De Bende van Oss thriller
10:10 The Son of No One actie
11:45 Hors la loi thriller
14:00 Recoil actie
15:35 The Three Musketeers avontuur
17:25 Afghan Luke drama
19:00 Skyline sci-fi
20:30 The Ledge thriller
22:10 Heartless horror
00:00 Initiation of Lou Charmelle erotiek
01:35 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
03:00 The Guard komedie
04:35 Conan the Barbarian actie
Film1 Family
07:00 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
08:45 Another Earth drama
10:20 Monte Carlo komedie
12:05 The Trip komedie
14:05 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
16:05 De President komedie
17:35 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
19:00 The Beaver drama
20:30 The Special Relationship drama
22:00 Midnight in Paris komedie
23:35 Hot Tub Time Machine komedie
01:20 The Rum Diary komedie
03:25 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
05:00 Sweet Land drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Route Irish thriller
08:45 Eden drama
10:10 Land Girls drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Norwegian Wood drama
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 The First Grader drama
16:30 Made in China komedie
18:00 Onder ons drama
19:25 The Odds thriller
21:00 La prima cosa bella komedie
22:50 Bleak Night drama
00:55 Les femmes du 6eme Ă©tage komedie
02:40 Kimjongilia educatie
03:55 Quartier lointain drama
05:30 True Adolescents komedie
-
vrijdag 19 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Gulliver's Travels avontuur
07:55 Le gamin au vélo drama
09:20 Irene Huss - The Glass Devil thriller
10:50 Larry Crowne komedie
12:25 August drama
13:50 The Next Three Days thriller
16:00 Sleepover komedie
17:30 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
19:00 Wake Wood horror
20:30 Puss in Boots speelfilm
22:00 Rise of the Planet of the Apes sci-fi
23:45 Rango speelfilm
01:30 Rabbit Hole drama
03:00 Devil horror
04:20 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Apollo 18 sci-fi
08:00 Immortals actie
09:55 RAPT thriller
12:10 Fast and Furious 5 actie
14:20 Sinners and Saints actie
16:05 True Grit western
17:55 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
20:30 Super 8 thriller
22:20 Bloodwork speelfilm
00:00 Fuck VIP Luxury erotiek
01:35 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai actie
03:15 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
05:00 Dead Man Running actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Paper Man drama
08:50 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
10:20 Melinda and Melinda komedie
12:00 Cedar Rapids komedie
13:30 Soul Surfer drama
15:15 Beginners komedie
16:55 The Extra Man komedie
18:40 Middle Men komedie
20:30 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
21:55 The Winning Season komedie
23:35 The Ides of March drama
01:15 Wreckers drama
02:40 The Hole thriller
04:10 Orange County komedie
05:30 Smoorverliefd komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Mother thriller
09:05 In Conversation: Bertrand Tavernier muziek
09:30 Hierro thriller
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:50 A Rational Solution drama
13:35 Broke Sky thriller
15:15 Tambien la lluvia drama
16:55 Passenger Side komedie
18:20 Black Venus drama
21:00 Hannah Takes the Stairs komedie
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Paper Covers Rock drama
00:55 Code Blue drama
02:15 La guerre est déclarée drama
03:55 Mothers and Daughters komedie
05:25 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
-
zaterdag 20 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Unstoppable actie
08:05 Tous les soleils komedie
09:50 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
11:35 The Future drama
13:05 Des hommes et des dieux drama
15:05 Treasure Island avontuur
16:35 Treasure Island avontuur
18:05 Biutiful drama
20:30 Zombibi komedie
21:55 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
23:30 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
01:15 Win/win drama
03:05 Paul komedie
04:50 The Beaver drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Buried thriller
08:05 Fertile Ground horror
09:45 The Devil's Double actie
11:30 X thriller
13:00 London Boulevard thriller
14:40 John Carpenter's The Ward horror
16:05 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
18:40 Heartless horror
20:30 Killer Elite actie
22:25 The Front Line actie
00:35 Rock Chicks erotiek
02:05 Wild Target actie
03:45 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
05:10 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
08:30 Foeksia de miniheks speelfilm
09:55 Heksje Lilly en de Reis naar Mandolan avontuur
11:25 Footloose drama
13:20 The Conspirator drama
15:30 Animals United speelfilm
17:10 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
18:50 Every day komedie
20:30 Margin Call thriller
22:15 The Runaways musical
00:00 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules jeugd 6 - 14
01:45 One Day romantiek
03:40 Rabat drama
05:25 Another Earth drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Puzzle drama
08:30 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
10:25 Gianni e le donne komedie
12:00 Mad Men drama
12:45 Mad Men drama
13:30 Mad Men drama
14:15 Mad Men drama
15:00 Mad Men drama
15:50 Mad Men drama
16:40 Mad Men drama
17:30 Mad Men drama
18:20 Mad Men drama
19:10 Mad Men drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
20:50 Mad Men drama
21:40 Mad Men drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:20 Septien komedie
00:40 Melancholia drama
02:50 Iconoclasts: Ron Howard on Steve Nash muziek
03:35 Momma's Man komedie
05:10 La conquĂȘte drama
-
zondag 21 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 The Debt thriller
08:20 Bridesmaids komedie
10:20 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
11:50 Mother thriller
13:55 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
15:20 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader speelfilm
17:10 Sidewalls drama
18:40 Sweet Land drama
20:30 Le Havre drama
22:00 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
00:00 Shelter horror
01:50 Sleepover komedie
03:20 Cedar Rapids komedie
04:45 Hysteria komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 Real Steel sci-fi
08:35 Twelve drama
10:05 Snabba Cash actie
12:05 96 Minutes thriller
13:40 5 Days of War actie
15:30 Burke and Hare komedie
17:00 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
19:05 Tucker and Dale vs. Evil komedie
20:30 Zombibi komedie
22:00 Thor actie
00:00 Dorcel Airlines: First Class erotiek
01:40 The Ledge thriller
03:20 Red State horror
04:50 Hunt to Kill actie
Film1 Family
07:00 De Dolle Tweeling jeugd 6 - 14
08:25 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
10:05 Mijn opa de bankrover jeugd 6 - 14
11:35 Chalet Girl komedie
13:10 Never Let Me Go drama
14:55 Swooni drama
16:30 Puss in Boots speelfilm
18:15 Mr. Nice drama
20:30 Your Highness komedie
22:10 From Prada to Nada komedie
00:00 Splinterheads komedie
01:35 Barry Munday komedie
03:15 Orange County komedie
04:45 Glorious 39 drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Steve Buscemi: Vision in Film film/cinema
07:35 The swimsuit issue drama
09:20 I Travel Alone drama
10:50 The Pleasure of Being Robbed komedie
12:00 Mad Men drama
12:50 Mad Men drama
13:40 Mad Men drama
14:30 Mad Men drama
15:20 Mad Men drama
16:10 Mad Men drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Mad Men drama
18:40 Mad Men drama
19:30 Mad Men drama
20:20 Mad Men drama
21:10 Mad Men drama
22:00 Mad Men drama
22:50 Intelligence detective
23:35 Adela drama
01:05 Submarine drama
02:40 Fable of the Fish drama
04:05 Tomboy drama
05:25 Helena from the Wedding drama
-
maandag 22 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Die Fremde drama
08:25 Monte Carlo komedie
10:10 Irene Huss - The Gold Digger thriller
11:40 Immortals actie
13:30 A l'origine drama
15:40 Brownian Movement drama
17:25 Toast komedie
19:00 Cyrus drama
20:30 Thorne: Sleepyhead thriller
22:35 Thorne: Scaredycat thriller
00:45 The Rum Diary komedie
02:50 No Such Thing thriller
04:40 Sinners and Saints actie
Film1 Action
06:30 The Next Three Days thriller
08:40 The Front Line actie
10:55 The Devil's Double actie
12:45 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
15:25 Apollo 18 sci-fi
16:50 Killer Elite actie
18:45 Bloodwork speelfilm
20:30 14 Blades actie
22:25 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings horror
00:00 7 InfirmiĂšres Gourmandes erotiek
01:50 The Guard komedie
03:25 Wake Wood horror
05:00 Sweet Karma thriller
Film1 Family
08:25 Wreckers drama
09:50 The Special Relationship drama
11:20 The Beaver drama
12:50 Bringing Up Bobby drama
15:55 August drama
17:20 Megamind speelfilm
18:55 The Hole thriller
20:30 Tous les soleils komedie
22:15 One Day romantiek
00:00 Margin Call thriller
01:55 Zookeeper komedie
03:45 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
05:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The First Grader drama
08:40 Clarkworld educatie
09:55 La guerre est déclarée drama
11:35 Eastern Drift drama
13:25 Anonyma actie
15:35 Eden drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 The Overbrook Brothers komedie
19:25 Quartier lointain drama
21:00 October drama
22:25 Onder ons drama
23:50 Look, Stranger drama
01:10 Contre toi drama
02:30 Florent: Queen of the Meat Market educatie
04:00 El camino drama
05:30 3 Backyards drama
-
dinsdag 23 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
08:05 13 Assassins actie
10:10 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Der im Dunkeln wacht thriller
11:45 Your Highness komedie
13:30 Présumé coupable drama
15:15 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
16:50 Paper Man drama
18:40 Footloose drama
20:30 Un heureux événement drama
22:20 Midnight in Paris komedie
23:55 Shark Night horror
01:25 Le moine drama
03:05 Hierro thriller
04:40 Circumstance drama
Film1 Action
06:30 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
08:25 Warrior actie
10:45 Buried thriller
12:20 The Son of No One actie
13:55 De Bende van Oss thriller
15:50 Fertile Ground horror
17:25 Hunt to Kill actie
19:05 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
20:30 The Three Musketeers avontuur
22:20 Thorne: Sleepyhead thriller
00:00 Aleksa and Angelika - Pornochic 21 erotiek
01:50 Shelter horror
03:40 John Carpenter's The Ward horror
05:05 Prowl horror
Film1 Family
07:00 Jane Eyre drama
09:00 Larry Crowne komedie
10:35 Certain Prey thriller
12:00 Beautiful Boy drama
13:40 The Winning Season komedie
15:20 Bridesmaids komedie
17:20 Hysteria komedie
19:00 The Family Tree drama
20:30 Puss in Boots speelfilm
22:00 Leaves of Grass komedie
23:45 From Prada to Nada komedie
01:30 Swooni drama
03:00 Paul komedie
04:40 Baciami Ancora drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Le gamin au vélo drama
08:25 Convention educatie
10:05 11/4/08 educatie
11:20 The Tree of Life drama
13:35 Bleak Night drama
15:35 Hannah Takes the Stairs komedie
17:00 Intelligence detective
17:50 La prima cosa bella komedie
19:40 The Amazing Truth About Queen Raquela drama
21:00 Don't Let Me Drown romantiek
22:40 Neds drama
00:40 The Odds thriller
02:15 A Rational Solution drama
04:00 Greenlit educatie
04:50 Melancholia drama
-
woensdag 24 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Dream House thriller
08:05 Hors la loi thriller
10:25 Irene Huss - The Treacherous Net thriller
12:00 The Guard komedie
13:35 X thriller
15:05 The Ides of March drama
16:45 Thor actie
18:40 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
20:30 Boy Wonder thriller
22:05 Burke and Hare komedie
23:35 Lotus drama
01:15 Monsters sci-fi
02:50 La doppia ora thriller
04:30 Captain America: The First Avenger actie
Film1 Action
06:30 Husk horror
07:50 Point Blank thriller
09:15 Fargo komedie
10:50 Drive Angry actie
12:35 Zombibi komedie
14:00 Sinners and Saints actie
15:45 Sweet Karma thriller
17:15 Wild Target actie
18:50 Avp: Alien vs Predator sci-fi
20:30 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
21:45 Thorne: Scaredycat thriller
23:45 Excite erotiek
01:25 Dead Man Running actie
02:55 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings horror
04:25 RAPT thriller
Film1 Family
07:00 The Beaver drama
08:30 De President komedie
10:00 Rien à déclarer komedie
11:45 Sleepover komedie
13:15 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden speelfilm
14:55 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
16:30 De kronieken van Narnia: De reis van het drakenschip speelfilm
18:20 Glorious 39 drama
20:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer komedie
22:00 Norwegian Wood drama
00:10 Rabat drama
01:55 Isabelle thriller
03:30 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
05:30 The Special Relationship drama
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Code Blue drama
08:20 Helen drama
09:40 The Higher Force komedie
11:05 Abel drama
12:25 Post Mortem drama
14:00 Mad Men drama
14:50 Humboldt County komedie
16:30 The Future drama
18:00 True Adolescents komedie
19:30 Son of Babylon drama
21:00 Whisper With the Wind drama
22:15 The swimsuit issue drama
23:55 The Pleasure of Being Robbed komedie
01:05 Tambien la lluvia drama
02:45 Three Blind Mice drama
04:25 Shadows in the Sun drama
05:45 Kimjongilia educatie
-
donderdag 25 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
08:35 One Day romantiek
10:20 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg - Die Tote im Keller thriller
11:50 Soul Surfer drama
13:35 Sidewalls drama
15:10 In a Better World drama
17:05 Les Petits Ruisseaux komedie
18:40 Monte Carlo komedie
20:30 Les bien-aimés drama
22:45 Kung Fu Panda 2 speelfilm
00:15 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
01:40 Every day komedie
03:10 Habemus Papam drama
04:55 Melinda and Melinda komedie
Film1 Action
06:30 The Three Musketeers avontuur
08:25 The Ledge thriller
10:10 Shaolin actie
12:25 Killer Elite actie
14:25 The Devil's Double actie
16:15 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo thriller
18:50 Les amours imaginaires romantiek
20:30 Animal Kingdom thriller
22:20 The Disappearance of Alice Creed thriller
00:05 Roommates erotiek
02:05 Warrior actie
04:25 Fast and Furious 5 actie
Film1 Family
07:00 The Winning Season komedie
08:45 Dear Lemon Lima komedie
10:15 Sweet Land drama
12:10 Garden State drama
13:50 Gooische Vrouwen komedie
15:40 Barry Munday komedie
17:15 Tous les soleils komedie
19:00 Puss in Boots speelfilm
20:30 Your Highness komedie
22:10 Beginners komedie
23:50 Hysteria komedie
01:30 August drama
03:00 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
04:35 War Horse actie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 The Man Who Loved Yngve drama
08:35 At the Death House Door educatie
10:15 Land Girls drama
11:00 Mad Men drama
11:50 Iconoclasts: Ron Howard on Steve Nash muziek
12:40 Tomboy drama
14:00 Intelligence detective
14:50 La conquĂȘte drama
16:40 Adela drama
18:10 Gianni e le donne komedie
19:40 Welcome to Pine Hill drama
21:00 Submarine drama
22:35 Toomelah drama
00:15 Hierro thriller
01:45 Mothers and Daughters komedie
03:15 In Conversation: Bertrand Tavernier muziek
03:40 The Puzzle drama
05:10 The Lost Son of Havana educatie
-
vrijdag 26 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Pieds nus sur les limaces drama
08:25 CQ avontuur
10:00 Irene Huss 10 - Ring of Silence thriller
11:40 Middle Men komedie
13:40 Dream House thriller
15:15 The Dilemma komedie
17:10 96 Minutes thriller
18:50 Source Code thriller
20:30 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy thriller
22:35 Le Havre drama
00:05 Below the Beltway komedie
01:45 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
03:25 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
04:40 Super 8 thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Apollo 18 sci-fi
08:00 Clear and Present Danger actie
10:20 5 Days of War actie
12:15 Rise of the Planet of the Apes sci-fi
14:00 Heartless horror
15:55 Shark Night horror
17:30 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
19:00 Wake Wood horror
20:30 Source Code thriller
22:10 Stone thriller
00:00 Trouble with Young Girls erotiek
01:20 Seco$$$ Apart horror
02:50 Burke and Hare komedie
04:20 X-Men: First Class actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Another Earth drama
08:35 Wreckers drama
10:05 Rabat drama
11:50 Certain Prey thriller
13:15 The Rum Diary komedie
15:10 The Family Tree drama
16:40 The Runaways musical
18:25 The Conspirator drama
20:30 The Ides of March drama
22:15 Body Language drama
00:00 127 Hours drama
01:40 De President komedie
03:10 Paper Man drama
05:05 La prima cosa bella komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Strangers romantiek
08:25 Silent Souls drama
09:40 Barking Water drama
11:00 Intelligence detective
11:50 October drama
13:15 Onder ons drama
14:40 A Flesh Offering horror
16:05 Les hommes libres actie
17:40 The Prize drama
19:20 La guerre est déclarée drama
21:00 Prairie Love komedie
22:30 Mad Men drama
23:20 Route Irish thriller
01:05 Paper Covers Rock drama
02:40 Schlafkrankheit drama
04:10 I Travel Alone drama
05:40 Septien komedie
-
zaterdag 27 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years komedie
08:00 Isabelle thriller
09:35 Transformers: Dark of the Moon actie
12:05 Swooni drama
13:35 Un heureux événement drama
15:25 The Beaver drama
16:55 A Separation drama
18:55 Season of the Witch speelfilm
20:30 Trespass thriller
22:00 Colombiana actie
23:45 Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son komedie
01:30 Beginners komedie
02:09 Zender uit de ether onbekend
04:20 Real Steel sci-fi
Film1 Action
06:30 JĂ€garna 2 thriller
08:35 Dead Man Running actie
10:05 Treasure Island avontuur
11:35 Treasure Island avontuur
13:10 Damage actie
14:55 The Debt thriller
16:45 Conan the Barbarian actie
18:35 Tropa De Elite 2: The Enemy Within thriller
20:30 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy thriller
22:35 London Boulevard thriller
00:15 Obsession erotiek
02:00 13 Assassins actie
03:00 Red State horror
04:30 Snabba Cash actie
Film1 Family
07:00 Ice Age: The Meltdown speelfilm
08:30 Mijn vader is een detective jeugd 6 - 14
09:55 Mr Popper's Penguins komedie
11:30 Glee: The Concert Movie speelfilm
12:55 Splinterheads komedie
14:30 Bringing Up Bobby drama
16:05 De Dolle Tweeling jeugd 6 - 14
17:30 The Art of Getting By drama
18:50 Beautiful Boy drama
20:30 Your Highness komedie
22:10 Barry Munday komedie
23:45 All Stars 2: Old Stars komedie
01:45 The Extra Man komedie
02:30 Capote drama
04:20 Orange County komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Prosperity drama
07:50 Prosperity drama
08:40 Prosperity drama
09:30 Prosperity drama
10:20 Don't Let Me Drown romantiek
12:00 Impardonnables drama
13:50 A Rational Solution drama
15:35 Autoerotic drama
16:50 El camino drama
18:20 Sunstroke drama
20:00 Mad Men drama
21:00 Le gamin au vélo drama
22:30 Intelligence detective
23:20 Children of Invention drama
00:50 In Conversation: Terry Gilliam muziek
01:20 The First Grader drama
02:00 Bleak Night drama
04:00 Every Day is a Holiday educatie
-
zondag 28 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 Sweet Land drama
08:20 Shelter horror
10:10 The Adjustment Bureau thriller
12:00 Présumé coupable drama
13:40 Sidewalls drama
15:10 Onder ons drama
17:10 Bennie Stout jeugd 6 - 14
18:10 Baciami Ancora drama
20:30 What's Your Number? komedie
22:25 The Three Musketeers avontuur
00:10 Wake Wood horror
01:40 Fargo komedie
03:15 Le moine drama
04:55 La doppia ora thriller
Film1 Action
06:30 Sinners and Saints actie
08:15 Trespass thriller
09:45 Shaolin actie
11:55 Changing Lanes thriller
13:30 The Guard komedie
15:20 Point Blank thriller
16:45 Thorne: Sleepyhead thriller
18:30 Thorne: Scaredycat thriller
20:30 Paranormal Activity 3 horror
22:00 De Heineken Ontvoering thriller
00:00 Russian Institute 11 - Pony Club erotiek
01:25 Frozen thriller
02:55 RAPT thriller
Film1 Family
05:40 Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back speelfilm
07:00 Puss in Boots speelfilm
08:30 De kronieken van Narnia: De reis van het drakenschip speelfilm
10:20 Megamind speelfilm
11:55 Water for Elephants drama
13:55 The Ides of March drama
15:35 The Family Tree drama
17:05 Soul Surfer drama
18:50 It's Kind of a Funny Story komedie
20:30 My Wedding and Other Secrets komedie
22:00 Black, White and Blues drama
23:35 The Special Relationship drama
01:05 Every day komedie
02:35 August drama
04:00 Toast komedie
Film1 Sundance
07:00 A l'origine drama
09:10 In Conversation: Mike Newell muziek
09:35 Passenger Side komedie
11:00 Land Girls drama
11:50 Land Girls drama
12:35 Momma's Man komedie
14:10 The King's Speech drama
16:05 Convention educatie
17:50 Melancholia drama
20:00 Intelligence detective
21:00 Geen info beschikbaar nieuws
22:20 The Future drama
23:50 Hannah Takes the Stairs komedie
01:15 Mother thriller
03:20 Ru$$$kop thriller
@Made by tokoroko
-
maandag 29 oktober
Film1 Premiere
06:30 C'est pas moi, je le jure! komedie
08:20 The First Grader drama
10:00 Irene Huss 11 - Protected by Shadows thriller
11:30 Bridesmaids komedie
13:30 Flypaper komedie
15:00 Les bien-aimés drama
17:15 Apollo 18 sci-fi
18:40 Haar naam was Sarah drama
20:30 Tactical Force avontuur
21:55 Hysteria komedie
23:35 Win/win drama
01:20 Cedar Rapids komedie
02:45 Die Fremde drama
04:40 Scott Pilgrim vs the World komedie
Film1 Action
05:00 Shark Night horror
06:30 John Carpenter's The Ward horror
08:05 Zombibi komedie
09:30 14 Blades actie
11:25 Twelve drama
13:05 Prowl horror
14:30 Small Town Murder Songs thriller
15:50 Warrior actie
18:10 Clear and Present Danger actie
20:30 The Son of No One actie
22:05 De Bende van Oss thriller
00:00 Sex Me I Am Famous erotiek
01:50 96 Minutes thriller
03:20 Street Kings: Motor City thriller
04:50 Bloodwork speelfilm
Film1 Family
05:35 Wreckers drama
07:00 Your Highness komedie
10:25 Certain Prey thriller
11:50 Beautiful Boy drama
13:30 Glorious 39 drama
15:35 Beginners komedie
17:20 Jesus Henry Christ komedie
18:55 Rabbit Hole drama
20:30 War Horse actie
22:55 Smoorverliefd komedie
00:25 127 Hours drama
01:55 Chalet Girl komedie
03:30 The Hole thriller
Film1 Sundance
05:25 The Overbrook Brothers komedie
07:00 Submarine drama
08:35 Paper Covers Rock drama
10:10 The swimsuit issue drama
11:50 Adela drama
13:20 Norwegian Wood drama
15:30 The Puzzle drama
17:00 Mad Men drama
17:50 Made in China komedie
19:20 Tambien la lluvia drama
21:00 Return to Rajapur drama
22:35 Hierro thriller
00:05 October drama
01:30 La prima cosa bella komedie
03:20 Steve Buscemi: Vision in Film film/cinema
03:50 Helena from the Wedding drama
@Made by tokoroko
-
Dinsdag 6 november
Film 1 Premiere
00:30 Pieds nus
02:25 The Extra Man
04:20 The Limits of Control
06:30 Hysteria
08:10 Les bien-aimes
10:30 Kung Fu Panda 2 (OV)
12:00 War Horse
14:25 Onder Ons
15:50 August
17:15 Source Code
18:45 From Prada to Nada
20:30 I'm Not a F**King Princess
22:15 The Perfect Stranger
23:45 Paranormal Activity 3
Film1 Action
00:05 Reform School Girls 6
02:10 Frozen
03:45 Husk
05:05 Red State
06:30 Zombibi
08:00 Killer Elite
09:55 Snabba Cash
11:55 Burke and Hare
13:30 Dead Man Running
15:00 Shelter
16:50 Drive
18:35 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
20:30 51
22:00 Vallanzasca
Film 1 Family
01:55 127 Hours
03:30 Splinterheads
05:25 Jesus Henry Christ
07:00 Beautiful Boy
08:40 Isabelle
10:15 Bridesmaids
12:15 Alle Tijd
13:55 Toast
15:35 One Day
17:20 Win Win
19:05 CQ
20:30 Another Earth
22:00 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
23:25 Black Swan
Film 1 Sundance
00:15 Hannah Takes the Stairs
01:40 Hors la loi
03:55 The Wild Man of the Navidad
07:00 Anonyma
09:10 Chris and Don. A Love Story
10:45 Tambien la lluvia
12:25 Good Intentions
13:50 Post Mortem
15:25 Momma's Man
17:00 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 003
17:50 Circumstance
19:35 A Quiet Little Marriage
21:00 Beginners
22:40 Don't Let Me Drown
-
Zaterdag 10 november
Film 1 Premiere
01:25 Another Earth
03:00 Le Havre
04:35 De Bende van Oss
05:05 Abel
06:30 The Debt
08:25 Les hommes libres
10:05 Pizzamaffia
11:35 One Day
13:25 Drive
15:10 Isabelle
16:50 Michael
18:30 Immortals
20:30 The Thing
22:10 Contre toi
23:30 La nana
Film1 Action
00:00 Laly's Angels
01:55 Twelve
03:30 Hunt to Kill
05:00 Dead Man Running
06:30 Burke and Hare
08:05 Killer Elite
10:00 Shelter
11:50 The Guard
13:35 96 Minutes
15:20 Conan
17:10 One for the Money
18:45 Limitless
20:30 Johnny English Reborn
22:20 Irene Huss 3 - The Fire Dance
Film 1 Family
00:15 The Special Relationship
01:50 Paper Man
03:40 August
05:20 Paul
07:00 Winx Club - Magisch Avontuur
08:30 Kung Fu Panda 2 (NL)
10:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden (NL)
11:40 Van de kat geen kwaad (NL)
12:45 Monte Carlo
14:30 War Horse
17:00 Water for Elephants
19:00 Ice Age 2 (NL)
20:30 Glorious 39
22:35 A Better Life
Film 1 Sundance
01:05 Falling Awake
02:55 Black Venus
05:40 Angele et Tony
07:00 Quartier lointain
08:35 The Tree of Life
10:50 La guerre est declaree
12:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 001
13:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 002
14:00 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 003
14:45 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 004
15:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 005
16:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 006
17:00 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 007
17:45 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 008
18:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 009
19:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 010
20:00 Mad Men - S03 Afl. 003
21:00 Essential Killing
22:30 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 004
23:20 Fear X
Film 1 Series
00:00 Every Day
01:30 Vallanzasca
03:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
07:00 Damage
08:50 13 Assassins
11:00 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 008
12:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 003
13:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 004
14:00 The Kennedy's - Afl. 001
15:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 001
16:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 002
17:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 003
18:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 004
19:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 005
20:00 No Such Thing
21:45 Trespass
23:20 Hemel
@Made by tokoroko
-
Zondag 11 november
Film 1 Premiere
01:10 The First Grader
02:55 Real Steel
06:30 Captain America: The First Avenger
08:35 Cowboys and Aliens
10:35 Cirkus Columbia
12:30 It's Kind of a Funny Story
14:10 Every Day
15:40 I'm Not a F**King Princess
17:25 Dolfje Weerwolfje
19:00 Swooni
20:30 My Week with Marilyn
22:05 The Thing
23:45 Lotus
Film1 Action
00:00 Addiction
02:00 Monsters
03:30 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
06:30 Madso's War
08:00 Scream of the Banshee
09:30 The Son of No One
11:00 Point Blank
12:25 The Ledge
14:05 Zombibi
15:30 Season of the Witch
17:00 The Mechanic
18:30 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
20:30 5 Days of War
22:25 Irene Huss 4 - The Night Round
Film 1 Family
00:10 Larry Crowne
01:45 The Ides of March
03:25 What's Your Number?
05:25 Toast
07:00 Heksje Lilly en de reis naar Mandolan
08:30 Rango (NL)
10:15 Space Chimps 2 (NL)
11:30 Soul Surfer
13:15 The Family Tree
14:45 The Art of Getting By
16:05 I Don't Know How She Does It
17:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
19:00 Animals United (NL)
20:30 Your Highness
22:10 The Rum Diary
Film 1 Sundance
00:50 Balada triste de trompeta
02:35 Beginners
04:15 A Quiet Little Marriage
05:20 The War on Kids
07:00 Welcome to the Rileys
08:50 In Conversation: Tom Courtenay
09:15 Circumstance
11:00 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 003
11:50 California Solo
13:25 Onder Ons
14:50 The Off Hours
16:25 Tous les soleils
18:10 Unter dir die Stadt
20:00 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 004
21:00 Los Viajes Del Viento
23:00 Septien
Film 1 Series
00:45 The Devil's Double
02:35 Thelma and Louise
04:50 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
07:00 Abrir puertas y ventanas
08:35 La conquete
10:20 Polisse
12:25 Boy Wonder
14:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 004
15:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 006
16:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 007
17:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 008
18:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 009
19:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 010
20:00 Sleepover
21:30 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 007
22:30 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 004
23:30 Un heureux evenement
@Made by tokoroko
-
Woensdag 3 april
Film 1 Premiere
01:15 This Means War
02:50 Black Gold
04:55 Babycall
05:00 Dream House
06:30 Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
08:20 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
11:00 Crime and Punishment
13:05 Les bien-aimes
15:25 Water for Elephants
17:25 A Family
19:10 Jeff, Who Lives at Home
20:30 Mon pire chauchemar
22:10 38 temoins
23:50 La delicatesse
Film1 Action
00:55 The Bartender
02:40 Frie$$$ and Family 2
06:30 The Debt
08:25 Safe House
10:20 Damage
12:05 Shaolin
14:15 Small Town Murder Songs
15:35 X
17:15 One in the Chamber
18:50 Bloodwork
20:30 Burke and Hare
22:00 The Sum of All Fears
Film 1 Family
00:10 The Whistleblower
02:00 Paper Man
03:50 Big Miracle
05:20 Bel Ami
07:00 Soul Surfer
08:45 Jane Eyre
10:45 Cafe de Flore
12:50 De gelaarsde kat
14:20 Animals United (NL)
15:50 Alvin en de Chipmunks 3
17:15 Albert Nobbs
19:05 My Wedding and Other Secrets
20:30 Thelma and Louise
22:35 Zookeeper
Film 1 Sundance
01:25 Impardonnables
03:15 Grandmother (Lola)
05:35 A Flesh Offering
07:00 Love, Lust and Lies
08:30 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard
08:55 Un amour de jeunesse
10:45 Eastern Drift
12:35 Onder Ons
14:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 010
14:50 La piel que habito
16:50 Blackwater Fever
18:00 Le Havre
19:30 Breaking Upwards
21:00 We Need to Talk About Kevin
22:50 One Day Like Rain
Film 1 Series
00:05 Monsieur Lazhar
01:40 L'hiver dernier
03:20 The Lady
05:35 La cle des champs
07:00 The Scapegoat
09:00 La conquete
11:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 014
12:00 Body Language
13:40 Skoonheid
15:25 Plan C
17:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 014
18:00 The Family Stone
19:40 Madso's War
21:05 Carnage
22:30 Real Humans - S01 Afl. 010
23:30 Haywire
-
Dinsdag 14 mei
Film 1 Premiere
00:05 A Thousand Words
01:35 Terraferma
03:05 Babycall
04:40 Cleanskin
06:30 Three Inches
08:05 Haywire
09:40 People Like Us
11:35 The Change-Up
13:30 17 filles
15:05 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
16:45 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai
18:25 Hugo
20:30 A Gang Story
22:10 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I
Film1 Action
00:00 Paradise Sex Mykonos
01:35 Mia - Jeune Infirmiere
03:10 All Good Things
04:50 This Means War
06:30 Chronicle
08:00 Contraband
09:55 De Heineken Ontvoering
11:55 The Thing
13:35 The Cold Light of Day
15:10 Drive
16:50 Abduction
18:40 Colombiana
20:30 Safe House
22:30 Tactical Force
Film 1 Family
01:00 Griff the Invisible
02:30 Below the Beltway
04:05 Orange County
05:30 Flypaper
07:00 A Dog Named Duke
08:35 Big Miracle
10:30 Wanderlust
12:10 La delicatesse
14:00 Jackie
15:40 Het Monster van Parijs
17:10 Uncertainty
18:55 Isabelle
20:30 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
22:30 My Week with Marilyn
Film 1 Sundance
00:15 We Need to Talk About Kevin
02:05 I Am a Sex Addict
03:45 Tyrannosaur
05:15 La soga
07:00 The War on Kids
08:40 Chatroom
10:15 Cole
11:55 Iconoclasts - Hugh Jackman en Jean-George Vongerichten
12:40 A Family
14:20 Webcam
15:35 Orly
17:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 003
17:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 004
17:50 The Colors Of The Mountain
19:25 Possessions
21:00 The End Of Love
22:35 Lena
Film 1 Series
01:05 Le moine
02:50 Flammen and Citronen
05:10 Kriegerin
07:00 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
09:00 Sex and Drugs and Rock and Roll
11:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
12:00 Cloclo
14:30 Treasure Island, Part 1
16:00 Treasure Island, Part 2
17:45 The Tree of Life
20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
21:00 Maria Wern 6 - Boy Missing
22:30 Eden