CardSharing-X
» SAT Related « => Satellite TV Program => TV Sport => Topic started by: Edo1 on May 25, 2011, 12:38:26 AM
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Srijeda 25.05.2011.
Sportski
06:00 AUTO-MOTO: NASCAR All Satrs Race
07:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid
09:00 RUKOMET: BUNDESLIGA: Highlights
09:30 RUKOMET: ASOBAL: Granollers - Toledo
11:00 BOKS: KOTV Classics Ep 38.
12:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Utah - Boise St.
15:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: ÄŒetvrtfinale Clermont - Biarittz
17:00 DNEVNE VESTI: Omni Sport
17:30 TENIS: ATP Unc.
18:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Barcelona - Unicaja
20:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
20:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA M: Barcelona - Kiel
22:00 BOKS: James DeGale - George Groves
00:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Ohio - Troy
03:00 RAGBI: Heineken Cup FINALE 2011: Leister - Northampton
05:00 UFC: Garcia - Jung Sadollah - DaMarques Hardy - Anthony Johnson Nogueira - Davis Stevenson - Danzig
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Četvrtak 26.05.2011.
Sportski
07:00 AUTO-MOTO: WRC RALLY WORLD
08:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Unicaja - Barcelona
10:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
10:15 RUKOMET: BUNDESLIGA: Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
12:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: W. Virginia - NC St.
15:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: ÄŒetvrtfinale Castres - Montpellier
17:00 AUTO-MOTO: Racing Trough Times
18:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Unicaja - Barcelona
20:00 RAGBI: TOTAL RUGBY: Highlights
20:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA M: Ciudad R. - Flensburg
22:00 UFC: St-Pierre - Shields
00:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Utah - Boise St.
03:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: ÄŒetvrtfinale Clermont - Biarittz
05:00 DNEVNE VESTI: Omni Sport
05:30 TENIS: ATP Unc.
06:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Petak 27.05.2011.
Sportski
06:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada
08:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
08:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Montpellier - RN Loewen
10:00 BOKS: James DeGale - George Groves
12:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Alabama - Michigan St.
15:00 HOKEJ: SVETSKO PRVENSTVO: Finale Å vedska - Finska
17:00 BOKS: KOTV Classics Ep 39.
18:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff
20:00 TENIS: World f Tennis
20:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA M: Kiel - Barcelona
22:00 BOKS: Nathan Cleverly - Jurgen Braehmer
00:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: W. Virginia - NC St.
03:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: ÄŒetvrtfinale Castres - Montpellier
05:00 UFC: St-Pierre - Shields
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Subota 28.05.2011.
Sportski
07:00 AUTO-MOTO: Racing Trough Times 13 ep.
08:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff Unicaja - Barcelona
10:00 RAGBI: TOTAL RUGBY: Highlights
10:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA M: Ciudad R. - Flensburg
12:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Winsconsin - TCU
15:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
15:15 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA ŠAMPIONA: Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Barcelona
17:00 AUTO-MOTO: Motosport Mundial: Magazin
17:30 AUTO-MOTO: WRC Argentina 27.05.2011.
18:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Ciudad Real - Hamburg
20:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: Polufinale Racing - Montpellier
22:00 BOKS: ESPN Friday Night Boxing
00:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Alabama - Michigan St.
03:00 UFC: UFC 130: Rampage - Hamill
06:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Nedjelja 29.05.2011.
Sportski
06:00 KOÅ ARKA: ACB LIGA: Playoff
08:00 TENIS: World f Tenis
08:30 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA M: Kiel - Barcelona
10:00 BOKS: Nathan Cleverly - Jurgen Braehmer
12:00 NCAA: AMERIÄŒKI FUDBAL: Stanford - Virginia Tech
15:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
15:15 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Za 3.Mesto
17:00 ROAD TO LONDON: Magazin
17:30 WORLD WIDE SPORTS: Magazin
18:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: FINALE
20:00 FUDBAL: COPA LIBERTADORES - Highlights
20:30 FUDBAL: BRAZILSKA LIGA - Highlights
21:00 FUDBAL: BRAZILSKA LIGA: Cruzeiro - Palmeiras
23:00 UFC: Rampage - Hamill
00:00 NCAA: AMERICKI FUDBAL: Winsconsin - TCU
03:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Highlights
03:15 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA ŠAMPIONA: Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Barcelona
05:00 AUTO-MOTO: Motosport Mundial: Magazin
05:30 AUTO-MOTO: WRC Argentina 27.05.2011.
06:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Ciudad Real - Hamburg
-
TV Arena Sport 2 » Ponedjeljak 30.05.2011.
Sportski
06:00 RUKOMET: EHF LIGA Å AMPIONA: Ciudad Real - Hamburg
08:00 RAGBI: TOP 14: Polufinale Racing - Montpellier
10:00 BOKS: ESPN Friday Night Boxing