Srijeda - Wednesday 06/03/2019
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
13:55 Al Mojzel - Al Adalh
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
14:05 Najran - Al Ansar
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
16:25 Al Nahdha - Al Khaleej
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
Greece
Football League
14:00 Ergotelis - Volos
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
15:00 RCA Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:00 HUS Agadir - RSB Berkane
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Kuwait
VIVA Premier League
15:05 Al Arabi - Al Tadamon
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:30 Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Serbia
SuperLiga
16:00 Mladost Lucani - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Palestine
Pro League
16:00 Hilal Alquds - Ahli Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
Russia
Кубок России (Cup)(Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg (AGG 4-2)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Switzerland
Schweitzer Pokal (Qtr Final)
18:00 Luzern - Young Boys
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Coupe de France (Qtr Final)
18:30 Vitré - Nantes
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
21:00 Porto - Roma (AGG 1-2)
RAI Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
RAI Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Manchester United (AGG 2-0)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 40°E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 40°E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
23:15 Santa Cruz De Natal - Bahia
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group E,A,C)
23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Palestino - Internacional
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:15 Universidad de Concepción - Sporting Cristal
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Četvrtak - Thursday 07/03/2019
South America
Copa Libertadores (Group A,F,H)
01:30 Alianza Lima - River Plate
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Junior - Palmeiras
*Fox Sports Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Rosario Central - Grêmio
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
01:30 Zamora - Nacional
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 3
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)